10MILA, Startlista

2012-05-05 - 2012-05-06

Herrkavlen336 anmälda21:30:00
Nr-lapp   Namn   Starttid  
1   Kalevan Rasti 1      
2   Halden SK 1      
3   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1      
4   Järla Orientering 1      
5   Göteborg-Majorna OK 1      
6   OK Denseln 1      
7   Kristiansand OK 1      
8   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1      
9   Turun Metsänkävijät 1      
10   Vehkalahden Veikot 1      
11   Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1      
12   OK Hällen 1      
13   IFK Göteborg 1      
14   Vaajakosken Terä 1      
15   OK Linné 1      
16   Bækkelagets SK 1      
17   Tampereen Pyrintö 1      
18   MS Parma 1      
19   Angelniemen Ankkuri 1      
20   IFK Moras OK 1      
21   OK Tisaren 1      
22   Delta 1      
23   IL Tyrving 1      
24   Rajamäen Rykmentti 1      
25   Leksands OK 1      
26   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1      
27   OK Orion 1      
28   Paimion Rasti 1      
29   NTNUI 1      
30   Hiisirasti 1      
31   Rehns BK 1      
32   OK Pan-Kristianstad 1      
33   Göteborg-Majorna OK 2      
34   Lynx 1      
35   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2      
36   Kangasala SK 1      
37   OK Linné 2      
38   Lillomarka OL 1      
39   Ärla IF 1      
40   IFK Göteborg 2      
41   Frol IL 1      
42   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2      
43   OK Orient 1      
44   Halden SK 2      
45   Raumar Orientering 1      
46   Järla Orientering 2      
47   Linköpings OK 1      
48   OK Ravinen 1      
49   Nydalens SK 1      
50   IFK Umeå 1      
51   Hestra IF 1      
52   Tullinge SK 1      
53   Delta 2      
54   OK Pan-Kristianstad 2      
55   Ulricehamns OK 1      
56   Vänersborgs SK 1      
57   Sävedalens AIK 1      
58   KFUM Örebro OK 1      
59   Täby OK 1      
60   Anttolan Urheilijat 1      
61   OK Tyr 1      
62   Fossum IF 1      
63   Ås-UMB Orientering 1      
64   IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1      
65   Kongsberg OL 1      
66   Nyköpings OK 1      
67   Hagaby GOIF 1      
68   IFK Moras OK 2      
69   Stora Tuna OK 2      
70   IK Hakarpspojkarna 2      
71   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1      
72   Vaajakosken Terä 2      
73   Söders-Tyresö 1      
74   OK Tisaren 2      
75   Hellas Orientering 1      
76   Helsingin Suunnistajat 1      
77   Koovee 1      
78   Halmstad OK 1      
79   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1      
80   FK Göingarna 1      
81   OK Skogshjortarna 1      
82   MS Parma 2      
83   Kristiansand OK 2      
84   Turun Suunnistajat 1      
85   IK Hakarpspojkarna 1      
86   Hiisirasti 2      
87   Stora Tuna OK 1      
88   Lappeen Riento 1      
89   Hyvinkään Rasti 1      
90   Eksjö SOK 1      
91   Göteborg-Majorna OK 3      
92   Kalevan Rasti 2      
93   Lynx 2      
94   NTNUI 2      
95   Lillomarka OL 2      
96   Rasti-Kurikka 1      
97   Rajamäen Rykmentti 2      
98   Leksands OK 2      
99   OK Rodhen 1      
100   Sävedalens AIK 2      
101   OK Kåre 1      
102   NTNUI 3      
103   OK Pan Århus 1      
104   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1      
105   Sundsvalls OK 1      
106   Varegg Fleridrett 1      
107   Kangasala SK 2      
108   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3      
109   Gävle OK 1      
110   OK Linné 3      
111   Pellon Ponsi 1      
112   Suunta Jyväskylä 1      
113   OK Skogsfalken 1      
114   Växjö OK 1      
115   Bredaryds SOK 1      
116   Ronneby OK 1      
117   OK Kolmården 1      
118   Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1      
119   Joutsenon Kullervo 1      
120   Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1      
121   OK Hällen 2      
122   Fredrikstad SK / Trøsken IL 1      
123   Arboga OK 1      
124   Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1      
125   IF Brahe 1      
126   OK Löftan 1      
127   OK Tyr 2      
128   Snättringe SK 1      
129   Västerås SOK 1      
130   OK Österåker 1      
131   IL Tyrving 2      
132   Helsingin Suunnistajat 2      
133   OK Tisaren 3      
134   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2      
135   Söders-Tyresö 2      
136   Täby OK 2      
137   Turun Metsänkävijät 2      
138   Finspångs SOK 1      
139   Skåneslättens OL 1      
140   Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2      
141   IF Thor 1      
142   Hellas Orientering 2      
143   Vänersborgs SK 2      
144   Asker SK 1      
145   OK Raseborg 1      
146   Norbergs OK 1      
147   Helsingborgs SOK 1      
148   Rehns BK 2      
149   IK Hakarpspojkarna 3      
150   OK Vilse 87 1      
151   OK Skogshjortarna 2      
152   Korsnäs IF OK / Karlsbyhedens IK 1      
153   IFK Göteborg 3      
154   OK Kullingshof 1      
155   OK Älvsjö-Örby 1      
156   OK Landehof 1      
157   OK Nolaskogsarna 1      
158   OK Klyftamo 1      
159   OK Pan Århus 2      
160   Umeå OK / Högåkers OK / Robertsfors IK 1      
161   Järla Orientering 3      
162   Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2      
163   Gjø-Vard OL / Toten-Troll 1      
164   OK Älvsjö-Örby / Stigfinnarna 2      
165   KFUM Örebro OK 2      
166   Långhundra IF 1      
167   CopenhagenO 1      
168   CopenhagenO 2      
169   FK Boken 1      
170   JWOC 2013 1      
171   Sigtuna OK / IF Hallby SOK / Länna IF 1      
172   Haninge SOK 1      
173   Korven Honka 1      
174   Halden SK 3      
175   OK Orion 2      
176   IFK Enskede 1      
177   OK Södertörn 1      
178   OK Södertörn / Waxholms OK 2      
179   OK Denseln 2      
180   Ringerike OL 1      
181   Säterbygdens OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1      
182   Motala AIF OL 1      
183   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1      
184   Saarijärven Pullistus 1      
185   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3      
186   Heming Orientering 1      
187   Vesaisen pojat 1      
188   Norbergs OK 2      
189   Modum O-lag 1      
190   Hagaby GOIF 2      
191   OK Ozons 1      
192   Skogslöparna 1      
193   Lerums SOK 1      
194   Hjärnarps GH OL 1      
195   Rastikarhut 1      
196   Hestra IF 2      
197   Kungälvs OK / Frölunda OL 2      
198   Kungälvs OK 1      
199   Raumar Orientering 2      
200   Fredrikstad SK / Trøsken IL 2      
201   OK Hammaren 1      
202   Alajärven Ankkurit 1      
203   Tio Rättens Män 1      
204   OK Raseborg 2      
205   Rastivarsat / Delta / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3      
206   O Jura 1      
207   Løten OL / Lillehammer OK / Ringsaker OK 1      
208   OK Alehof 1      
209   St.Petersburg 1      
210   OK Hällen 3      
211   Attunda OK 1      
212   Attunda OK 2      
213   Ballerup OK 1      
214   OK Roslagen 1      
215   OK Linné 4      
216   OK Klemmingen 1      
217   OK Klemmingen 2      
218   Tullinge SK 2      
219   Tullinge SK 3      
220   Skarpnäcks OL 1      
221   SK Vuoksi 1      
222   Jönköpings OK 1      
223   Jönköpings OK 2      
224   Porsgrunn OL / Larvik OK / Skien OK 1      
225   Hauhon Sisu 1      
226   Ulricehamns OK 2      
227   Jönköpings OK / IF Hallby SOK 3      
228   NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1      
229   Østmarka OK 1      
230   Østmarka OK 2      
231   TA Douai 1      
232   IF Femman 1      
233   Avesta OK 1      
234   IFK Moras OK - Ladies Night      
235   Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1      
236   Kexholms SK / OK Njudung 1      
237   IK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Hjobygdens OK 1      
238   OK Tylöskog 1      
239   OK Denseln 3      
240   Lunds OK 1      
241   Lunds OK 2      
242   Järla Orientering / IK Hakarpspojkarna / OK Motala 4      
243   OK Skogshjortarna 3      
244   OK Tranan 1      
245   Istrums SK / IF Hagen 1      
246   Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1      
247   Trollhättans SOK 1      
248   Trollhättans SOK 2      
249   Nydalens SK 2      
250   Nydalens SK 3      
251   Falkenbergs OK 1      
252   Kils OK 1      
253   Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1      
254   Sol Tranås / Västerviks OK 1      
255   Suunta-Sepot 1      
256   FK Friskus-Varberg / IF Rigor / IK Trenne Ullared 1      
257   Nousiaisten Alku 1      
258   Sala OK / Heby AIF / OK Norden 1      
259   Bohuslän-Dals OF 1      
260   Bohuslän-Dals OF 2      
261   OK Skogsfalken 2      
262   OK Orinto 1      
263   Skogsluffarnas OK 1      
264   Byåsen IL / Freidig 1      
265   Kongsberg OL 2      
266   Rasti E4 1      
267   Sundbybergs IK 1      
268   Sundbybergs IK 2      
269   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3      
270   Köping-Kolsva OK 1      
271   Göteborg-Majorna OK 4      
272   Centrum OK 1      
273   Centrum OK 2      
274   Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1      
275   OK Ravinen 2      
276   Västerås SOK 2      
277   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4      
278   OL-Universities of Turku 1      
279   Markbygdens OK 1      
280   Markbygdens OK 2      
281   Gotlands OF 1      
282   Attunda OK 3      
283   Paimion Rasti 2      
284   OK Grip 1      
285   Ulvilan Ura 1      
286   Lidköpings VSK 1      
287   SBS Vikke 1      
288   Sjövalla FK / Frölunda OL / IK Uven 1      
289   NTNUI 4      
290   NTNUI 5      
291   NTNUI 6      
292   NTNUI 7      
293   NTNUI 8      
294   IL Tyrving 3      
295   Keravan Urheilijat / Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1      
296   Keravan Urheilijat 2      
297   OK Moss / Gimle IF / Ås-UMB Orientering 2      
298   Halden SK 4      
299   OK Kontinent / Malmö OK 1      
300   Freidig / Byåsen IL / OL Trollelg 2      
301   Målilla OK 1      
302   Gävle OK 2      
303   Kemiön Kiilat 1      
304   SMHI IF 1      
306   Angelniemen Ankkuri 2      
307   GOIF Tjalve 1      
308   Tampereen Pyrintö 2      
309   Bergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF / Älvsby IF OK 1      
310   Forsa OK 1      
311   Härnösands OK 1      
312   Aalborg OK 1      
313   Frol IL 2      
314   Rånäs OK 1      
315   Oppsal IF 1      
316   Ärla IF 2      
317   Väsby OK 1      
318   Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1      
319   IK Gandvik 1      
320   Matteus SI 1      
321   Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1      
322   Indre Østfold OK 1      
323   OK Botnia 1      
324   Västerbergslagens OL 1      
325   Nybro OK / Kalmar OK 1      
326   Lapuan Virkiä 1      
327   Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1      
328   MHS Karlberg Försvarsmakten      
329   Espoon Suunta 1      
330   Espoon Suunta 2      
331   Lillomarka OL / Gimle IF / Vegårshei IL 3      
332   Oppsal IF 2      
333   IF Sturla / Eiker OL 1      
334   Kristiansand OK 3      
335   NTNUI 9      
336   NTNUI 10      
337   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 4      
Damkavlen345 anmälda14:15:00
Nr-lapp   Namn   Starttid  
501   Tampereen Pyrintö 1      
502   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1      
503   Domnarvets GOIF 1      
504   Stora Tuna OK 1      
505   Hellas Orientering 1      
506   OK Kolmården 1      
507   OK Hällen 1      
508   Leksands OK 1      
509   Göteborg-Majorna OK 1      
510   Ulricehamns OK 1      
511   Sävedalens AIK 1      
512   Kalevan Rasti 1      
513   Halden SK 1      
514   NTNUI 1      
515   OK Skogsfalken 1      
516   MS Parma 1      
517   Täby OK 1      
518   Koovee 1      
519   OK Linné 1      
520   Delta 1      
521   Bækkelagets SK 1      
522   Angelniemen Ankkuri 1      
523   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1      
524   Järla Orientering 1      
525   Kongsberg OL 1      
526   Linköpings OK 1      
527   IK Hakarpspojkarna 1      
528   Kristiansand OK 1      
529   OK Tisaren 1      
530   Eksjö SOK 1      
531   Lynx 1      
532   Hiisirasti 1      
533   Kangasala SK 1      
534   Leksands OK 2      
535   IFK Moras OK 1      
536   OK Rodhen 1      
537   Sundsvalls OK 1      
538   Lillomarka OL 1      
539   OK Kåre 1      
540   Nydalens SK 1      
541   Domnarvets GOIF 2      
542   IFK Göteborg 1      
543   NTNUI 2      
544   Turun Suunnistajat 1      
545   Lunds OK 1      
546   OK Tyr 1      
547   OK Ravinen 1      
548   Sävedalens AIK 2      
549   Vehkalahden Veikot 1      
550   Konnerud IL 1      
551   Halden SK 2      
552   OK Pan Århus 1      
553   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1      
554   Centrum OK 1      
555   OK Linné 2      
556   Paimion Rasti 2      
557   OK Denseln 1      
558   Rajamäen Rykmentti 1      
559   Bækkelagets SK 2      
560   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2      
561   Göteborg-Majorna OK 2      
562   Dalaportens OL 1      
563   Fredrikstad SK 1      
564   OK Orion 1      
565   Söders-Tyresö 1      
566   Alfta-Ösa OK 1      
567   IFK Moras OK 2      
568   Hagaby GOIF 1      
569   Tampereen Pyrintö 2      
570   MS Parma 2      
571   Bredaryds SOK 1      
572   Ås-UMB Orientering 1      
573   NTNUI 3      
574   Tullinge SK 1      
575   KFUM Örebro OK 1      
576   Säterbygdens OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1      
577   IF Hagen 1      
579   Nyköpings OK 1      
580   Sävedalens AIK 3      
581   Järla Orientering 2      
582   Leksands OK 3      
583   Täby OK 2      
584   Kongsberg OL / Notodden OL 2      
585   IL Tyrving 1      
586   NTNUI 4      
587   OK Ravinen 2      
588   Gävle OK 1      
589   Helsingin Suunnistajat 1      
590   Rajamäen Rykmentti 2      
591   OK Pan-Kristianstad 1      
592   Lillomarka OL 2      
593   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2      
594   Stora Tuna OK 2      
595   OK Skogsfalken 2      
596   Haninge SOK 1      
597   OK Vilse 87 1      
598   OK Landehof 1      
599   Rastivarsat 1      
600   Rastikarhut 1      
601   Anttolan Urheilijat / Navi 1      
602   Halden SK 3      
603   Delta 2      
604   OK Rodhen 2      
605   Långhundra IF 1      
606   Västerås SOK 1      
607   OK Södertörn 1      
608   Fossum IF 1      
609   Vimmerby OK 1      
610   IFK Umeå 1      
611   FK Göingarna 1      
612   Kils OK 1      
613   Nydalens SK 2      
614   Linköpings OK 2      
615   Paimion Rasti 1      
616   IK Hakarpspojkarna 2      
617   IFK Göteborg 2      
618   Rasti-Kurikka 1      
619   Söders-Tyresö 2      
620   Kangasala SK 2      
621   Vänersborgs SK 1      
622   Umeå OK 1      
623   OK Hällen 2      
624   Kalevan Rasti 2      
625   OK Tyr 2      
626   OK Linné 4      
627   OK Skogshjortarna 1      
628   Porsgrunn OL 1      
629   Eksjö SOK 2      
630   Markbygdens OK 1      
631   OK Tisaren 2      
632   Lynx 2      
633   Stora Tuna OK 3      
634   Attunda OK 1      
635   Nybro OK 1      
636   Tullinge SK 2      
637   Hellas Orientering 2      
638   OK Linné 3      
639   Gotlands OF 1      
640   Tullinge SK 3      
641   Jönköpings OK 1      
642   Finspångs SOK 1      
643   Vittjärvs IK 1      
644   IFK Moras OK 3      
645   OK Hammaren 1      
646   Eiker OL 1      
647   Frol IL 1      
648   OK Raseborg 1      
649   OK Orient / Pargas IF 1      
650   Ähtärin Urheilijat 1      
651   Helsingborgs SOK 1      
652   OK Älvsjö-Örby 1      
653   OK Nolaskogsarna 1      
654   OK Klyftamo 1      
655   Varegg Fleridrett 1      
656   OK Pan Århus 2      
657   OK Kolmården 2      
658   OK Kåre 2      
659   OK Kåre 3      
660   Hjärnarps GH OL 1      
661   Järla Orientering 3      
662   Helsingborgs SOK 2      
663   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3      
664   KFUM Örebro OK 2      
665   Långhundra IF 2      
666   Halmstad OK / OK Löftan 1      
667   CopenhagenO 1      
668   CopenhagenO 2      
669   FK Boken 1      
670   Halden SK 4      
671   Halden SK 5      
672   IFK Enskede 1      
673   OK Södertörn 2      
674   Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK / OK Kåre 4      
675   Ringerike OL 1      
676   Motala AIF OL 1      
677   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1      
678   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2      
679   Sundsvalls OK 2      
680   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2      
681   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3      
682   Kristiansand OK 2      
683   Norbergs OK 1      
684   Modum O-lag 1      
685   JWOC 2013 1      
686   Kuzmolovo 110% 1      
687   Konnerud IL 2      
688   Konnerud IL 3      
689   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 4      
690   Hagaby GOIF 2      
691   Hagaby GOIF 3      
692   Hagaby GOIF 4      
693   OK Renen 1      
694   Helsingin Suunnistajat 2      
695   Rastikarhut 2      
696   Raumar Orientering 1      
697   Raumar Orientering 2      
698   Asker SK 1      
699   Fredrikstad SK 2      
700   OK Österåker 1      
701   Løten OL / Hamar OK 1      
702   OK Alehof 1      
703   Tormestorps IF 1      
704   Hestra IF / IK Ymer 1      
705   Wing OK / Byåsen IL / Freidig 1      
706   OK Roslagen 1      
707   OK77 1      
708   Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1      
709   KFUM Örebro OK 3      
710   Tibro OK 1      
711   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot + Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1      
712   Attunda OK 2      
713   OK Linné 5      
714   OK Klemmingen 1      
715   OK Klemmingen 2      
716   Skattkärrs IF 1      
717   Skarpnäcks OL 1      
718   Hauhon Sisu 1      
719   Tullinge SK 4      
720   Tullinge SK 5      
721   Gimle IF 1      
722   Tullinge SK 6      
723   Arboga OK 1      
724   NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1      
725   IF Femman 1      
726   Avesta OK 1      
727   OK Orion 2      
728   Istrums SK 1      
729   Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1      
730   Lahden Taimi 1      
731   OK Gränsen 1      
732   OK Denseln 2      
733   OK Denseln 3      
734   Lunds OK 2      
735   Lunds OK 3      
736   Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1      
737   Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2      
738   Järla Orientering 4      
739   Hyvinkään Rasti 1      
740   Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1      
741   Länna IF 1      
742   Trollhättans SOK 1      
743   Trollhättans SOK 2      
744   Trollhättans SOK 3      
745   Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1      
746   Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2      
747   Ronneby OK 1      
748   Skåneslättens OL 1      
749   OK Torfinn / OK Gynge 1      
750   Falkenbergs OK 1      
751   Bredareds IF 1      
752   Sol Tranås 1      
753   Suunta-Sepot 1      
754   FK Friskus-Varberg / IF Rigor 1      
755   Sala OK 1      
756   Bohuslän-Dals OF 1      
757   Uddevalla OK 1      
758   Skogsluffarnas OK 1      
759   Tampereen Pyrintö 3      
760   Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / IF Hallby SOK 1      
761   OK Pan Århus 3      
762   Sundbybergs IK 1      
763   Köping-Kolsva OK 1      
764   Köping-Kolsva OK 2      
765   Centrum OK 2      
766   Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1      
767   Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2      
768   OK Ravinen 3      
769   Sävedalens AIK 4      
770   Västerås SOK 2      
771   Katrineholms OK 1      
772   Kungälvs OK 1      
773   Markbygdens OK 2      
774   Rasti-Kurikka 2      
775   Växjö OK 1      
776   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3      
777   Paimion Rasti 3      
778   OK Tyr 3      
779   Lidköpings VSK 1      
780   Fossum IF 2      
781   Umeå OK 2      
782   Sjövalla FK 1      
783   NTNUI 5      
784   NTNUI 6      
785   NTNUI 7      
786   NTNUI 8      
787   Keravan Urheilijat 1      
788   Keravan Urheilijat 2      
789   IL Tyrving 2      
790   Sidensjö IK 1      
791   Boxholm-Mjölby OL / Björkfors GOIF 1      
792   Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2      
793   Snättringe SK 1      
794   Koovee 2      
795   SK Pohjantähti 1      
796   Göteborg-Majorna OK 3      
797   Göteborg-Majorna OK 4      
798   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1      
799   Angelniemen Ankkuri 2      
800   Gävle OK 2      
801   IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1      
802   IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2      
803   Asker SK 2      
804   OK Kolmården 3      
805   GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1      
806   Göteborg-Majorna OK 5      
807   SMHI IF 1      
808   Forsa OK 1      
809   Forsa OK 2      
810   Västvärmlands OK 1      
811   Alfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 2      
812   Frol IL 2      
813   Rånäs OK 1      
814   Almby IK 1      
815   OK Roxen 1      
816   Falköpings AIK OK 1      
817   Falköpings AIK OK 2      
818   Oppsal IF 1      
819   Ås-UMB Orientering 2      
820   Ärla IF 1      
821   Ärla IF 2      
822   Väsby OK 1      
823   IK Gandvik 1      
824   OK Ravinen 4      
825   Sävedalens AIK 5      
826   Frölunda OL 1      
827   Lillomarka OL 3      
828   Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1      
829   OK Tylöskog 1      
830   Sandefjord OK 1      
831   Delta 2      
832   Kalmar OK 1      
833   Lapuan Virkiä 1      
834   Modum O-lag 2      
835   Espoon Suunta 1      
836   Espoon Suunta 2      
837   Tullinge SK / Hellas Orientering 7      
838   Harstad OL / Bul-Tromsø IL / OK Hällen 10      
839   OK Raseborg 2      
840   IF Sturla 1      
841   Fjärås AIK / IF Rigor 2      
842   IF Thor 1      
843   IF Thor / Bjursås OK 2      
844   Nässjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 2      
845   Sundsvalls OK 3      
846   OK Linné 6      
Ungdomskavlen297 anmälda11:30:00
Nr-lapp   Namn   Starttid  
1001   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1      
1002   Helsingin Suunnistajat 1      
1003   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      
1004   Ås-UMB Orientering 1      
1005   Halden SK 1      
1006   OK Landehof 1      
1007   Lerums SOK 1      
1008   Lillomarka OL 1      
1009   Fredrikstad SK 1      
1010   Tampereen Pyrintö 1      
1011   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1      
1012   Fossum IF 1      
1013   Finspångs SOK 1      
1014   Tormestorps IF 1      
1015   Konnerud IL 1      
1016   OK Ravinen 1      
1017   Kongsberg OL 1      
1018   OK Linné 1      
1019   Attunda OK 1      
1020   Kangasala SK 1      
1021   MS Parma 1      
1022   Eksjö SOK 1      
1023   Trollhättans SOK 1      
1024   Markbygdens OK 1      
1025   Asker SK 1      
1026   Nydalens SK 1      
1027   Helsingin Suunnistajat 2      
1028   Järla Orientering 1      
1029   OK Tyr 1      
1030   Katrineholms OK 1      
1031   Snättringe SK 1      
1032   Nydalens SK 2      
1033   Heming Orientering 1      
1034   KFUM Örebro OK 1      
1035   Raumar Orientering 2      
1036   OK Orient 1      
1037   Kungälvs OK 1      
1038   Nydalens SK 3      
1039   Vänersborgs SK 1      
1040   Hestra IF 1      
1041   Täby OK 1      
1042   Koovee 1      
1043   Falköpings AIK OK 1      
1044   Fossum IF 3      
1045   Raumar Orientering 1      
1046   Heming Orientering 2      
1047   Jönköpings OK 1      
1048   Sandefjord OK 1      
1049   Hagaby GOIF 1      
1050   OK Kolmården 1      
1051   Lunds OK 1      
1052   IK Hakarpspojkarna 1      
1053   Eksjö SOK 2      
1054   Freidig 1      
1055   IK Vista 1      
1056   Heming Orientering 3      
1057   Göteborg-Majorna OK 2      
1058   Stora Tuna OK 1      
1059   Tullinge SK 1      
1060   Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 4      
1061   Tampereen Pyrintö 2      
1062   Falkenbergs OK 1      
1063   OK Österåker 1      
1064   Byåsen IL 1      
1065   OK Roxen 1      
1066   Fossum IF 2      
1067   Frol IL 1      
1068   Hjärnarps GH OL 1      
1069   Ringerike OL 1      
1070   OK Kolmården 2      
1071   Sundsvalls OK 1      
1072   Hiisirasti 1      
1073   Konnerud IL 2      
1074   Varegg Fleridrett 1      
1075   Vänersborgs SK 2      
1076   Markbygdens OK 2      
1077   Sävedalens AIK 1      
1078   OK Ravinen 2      
1079   Korsnäs IF OK 1      
1080   Tullinge SK 2      
1081   Sarpsborg OL 1      
1082   Asker SK 2      
1083   Stora Tuna OK 2      
1084   Kils OK 1      
1085   Sarpsborg OL 2      
1086   OK Denseln 1      
1087   Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / IFK Enskede 2      
1088   Linköpings OK 1      
1089   MS Parma 2      
1090   Halden SK 2      
1091   Saarijärven Pullistus 1      
1092   Sol Tranås 1      
1093   OK Ravinen 4      
1094   Larvik OK / Notodden OL 1      
1095   IL Tyrving 1      
1096   OK Ravinen 5      
1097   Tullinge SK 3      
1098   Rastikarhut 1      
1099   Ringerike OL 2      
1100   Haninge SOK 1      
1101   OK Dacke 1      
1102   OK Kåre 1      
1103   Gävle OK 1      
1104   Leksands OK / Säterbygdens OK 1      
1105   Porsgrunn OL 1      
1106   OK Södertörn 1      
1107   IFK Moras OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Älvdalens IF OK 1      
1108   Stora Tuna OK 3      
1109   Degerfors OK / OK Djerf 1      
1110   Gimle IF 1      
1111   OK Roslagen 1      
1112   OK Kåre 2      
1113   Bredaryds SOK 1      
1114   Haninge SOK 2      
1115   Kongsberg OL 3      
1116   Rastivarsat 1      
1117   Ärla IF / Gävle OK 1117      
1118   Helsingborgs SOK / FK Boken 1      
1119   Lierbygda O-lag 1      
1120   Täby OK 2      
1121   Sävedalens AIK 2      
1122   Sigtuna OK 1      
1123   OK Klemmingen 1      
1124   OK Ravinen 3      
1125   OK Tylöskog 1      
1126   IK Gandvik 1      
1127   Fredrikstad SK 2      
1128   OK77 1      
1129   Snättringe SK 2      
1130   OK Nolaskogsarna 1      
1131   Fredrikstad SK / Gimle IF 3      
1132   OK Linné 2      
1133   Finspångs SOK 2      
1134   GOIF Tjalve 1      
1135   OK Linné 3      
1136   Göteborg-Majorna OK 1      
1137   OK Linné 4      
1138   Lynx 1      
1139   Gotlands OF 1      
1140   Halden SK 3      
1141   Halden SK 4      
1142   Lillomarka OL 2      
1143   Järla Orientering 2      
1144   Järla Orientering 3      
1145   Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1      
1146   Trollhättans SOK 2      
1147   OK Tyr 2      
1148   Kongsberg OL 2      
1149   OK Tyr 3      
1150   OK Landehof 2      
1151   SK Prostejov 1      
1152   SK Prostejov 2      
1153   Umeå OK / Robertsfors IK 1      
1154   Hjärnarps GH OL 2      
1155   Gjø-Vard OL / OK Renen 1      
1156   CopenhagenO 1      
1157   OK Södertörn 2      
1158   OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1      
1159   OL Tønsberg og Omegn 2      
1160   Modum O-lag 1      
1161   Kuzmolovo 110% 1      
1162   Kuzmolovo 110% 2      
1163   Konnerud IL 3      
1164   Lerums SOK 2      
1165   Raumar Orientering 3      
1166   JWOC 2013 1      
1167   JWOC 2013 2      
1168   JWOC 2013 3      
1169   Asker SK 3      
1170   CopenhagenO 2      
1171   Rastivarsat 2      
1172   Rastivarsat 3      
1173   Linköpings OK 2      
1174   OK77 2      
1175   Suunta Jyväskylä 1      
1176   OK Tisaren 1      
1177   OK Linné / Linköpings OK 5      
1178   Skarpnäcks OL 1      
1179   Skarpnäcks OL 2      
1180   Porsgrunn OL 2      
1181   Ulricehamns OK 1      
1182   Østmarka OK 1      
1183   Østmarka OK 2      
1184   OK Roslagen 2      
1185   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1      
1186   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2      
1187   Sandefjord OK 2      
1188   Lunds OK 2      
1189   Lunds OK 3      
1190   OK Österåker 2      
1191   OK Österåker 3      
1192   Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1      
1193   OK Södertörn 3      
1194   OK Tranan 1      
1195   Hyvinkään Rasti 1      
1196   Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Eskilstuna OL / OK Grip 1      
1197   Länna IF 1      
1198   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2      
1199   FK Göingarna 1      
1200   FK Göingarna / Härlövs IF 2      
1201   Trollhättans SOK 3      
1202   Nydalens SK 5      
1203   Nydalens SK 6      
1204   Nydalens SK / Angelniemen Ankkuri / OK Ozons 7      
1205   Nydalens SK 8      
1206   Bredaryds SOK 2      
1207   Lynx 2      
1208   Eiker OL 1      
1209   Tibro OK 1      
1210   Sala OK 1      
1211   OK Skogshjortarna 1      
1212   Bohuslän-Dals OF 1      
1213   Tampereen Pyrintö 3      
1214   Rasti E4 1      
1215   IK Hakarpspojkarna 2      
1216   Sundbybergs IK 1      
1217   Sundbybergs IK 2      
1218   Gotlands OF 2      
1219   Gotlands OF 3      
1220   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1      
1221   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2      
1222   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2      
1223   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3      
1224   Fossum IF 4      
1225   Fossum IF 5      
1226   Sjövalla FK 1      
1227   OK Hällen / Trosabygdens OK 1      
1228   Sundsvalls OK 2      
1229   Keravan Urheilijat / Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1      
1230   IL Tyrving 2      
1231   IL Tyrving 3      
1232   IL Tyrving 4      
1233   Emblem IL 1      
1234   OK Moss 1      
1235   IF Hagen 1      
1236   IF Hagen 2      
1237   Freidig 2      
1238   Freidig 3      
1239   Gävle OK / Årsunda IF 2      
1240   IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1      
1241   IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2      
1242   IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3      
1243   Asker SK 4      
1244   Asker SK 5      
1245   Forsa OK / Söderhamns OK 1      
1246   IFK Enskede 1      
1247   OK Tranan 2      
1248   Rånäs OK 1      
1249   Rånäs OK 2      
1250   OK Roxen 2      
1251   OK Roxen 3      
1252   Oppsal IF 1      
1253   Oppsal IF 2      
1254   SOK Viljan / Tenhults SOK / Waxholms OK 1      
1255   Hestra IF 2      
1256   Stokke IL 1      
1257   Frölunda OL 1      
1258   Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1      
1259   Lardal OL 1      
1260   Indre Østfold OK 1      
1261   Indre Østfold OK 2      
1262   Kils OK 2      
1263   Alfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 1      
1264   OL Trollelg 1      
1265   Skattkärrs IF 1      
1266   Lunds OK / Andrarums IF 4      
1267   Espoon Suunta 1      
1268   Espoon Suunta 2      
1269   Espoon Suunta 3      
1270   Bjursås OK 1      
1271   Domnarvets GOIF 1      
1272   Nyköpings OK 1      
1273   Nyköpings OK 2      
1274   IF Sturla 1      
1275   IF Sturla 2      
1276   Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1      
1277   Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 2      
1278   Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1      
1279   Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2      
1280   Järbo OK 1      
1281   Västerås SOK 1      
1282   Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 2      
1283   Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 3      
1284   Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 4      
1285   OK Bävern 1      
1286   Tullinge SK 4      
1287   Tullinge SK 5      
1288   Ringsaker OK 1      
1289   OK Milan 1      
1290   Almby IK 1      
1291   Modum O-lag 2      
1292   OK Kolmården 3      
1293   Ulricehamns OK 2      
1294   Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4      
1295   OK Roxen 4      
1296   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3      
1297   OK Skogshjortarna 2      


Skapad 2012-05-04 22:24:45 med OLA version 5.0.10-1