10-MILA10-MILA 1999


Youth / Ungdom : 1 2 3 4            
Legtimes :   2 3 4            
-
Ladies / Damer 1 2 3 4 5          
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5          
-
Men / Herrar leg : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Results Ladies leg 4 / Damer sträcka 4

DAM        Etappe:  4
 
  1    9  Nydalens SK 1                ANNIKA ZELL               2:35:10      35:49    6
  2   15  Haldens Skiklubb 1           SABRINA MEISTER           2:35:13      35:41   10
  3    5  Tampeereen Pyrintö 1         Annika Viilo              2:35:14      35:34   13
  3   10  Pargas IF 1                  SANNA NYMALM              2:35:14      36:46   -2
  3   14  Södertälje Orientering 1     KATARINA BORG             2:35:14      35:55    2
  6   17  IFK Lidingö SOK 1            TINA O-J                  2:35:22      36:02    0
  7    1  Baekkelagets Sportsklub      YVETTE HAUGE              2:36:35      37:19   -3
  8   35  IK Hakarpspojkarna 1         KARIN HELLMAN             2:36:37      37:15    1
  9   37  Kalevan Rasti 1              KIRSI TIIRA               2:36:38      37:13    1
 10    4  Domnarvets GoIF 1            JENNY PÅLSSON             2:37:02      37:22    6
 11   18  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1       KARIN SKEDSMO             2:37:12      37:39    2
 12   16  OK Ravinen 1                 LOTTEN LINDKVIST          2:37:36      38:26  -10
 13    3  Liedon Parma 1               OUTI SAREILA              2:37:37      38:02    1
 14   84  NTNUI 1                      AASNE HOKSRUD             2:37:47      38:26   -7
 15    8  OK Orion 1                   PIA OLSSON                2:41:10      41:14    5
 16   21  IFK Moras OK 1               CATHARINA ASPH            2:41:12      41:20    2
 16   30  Turun Suunnistajat 1         VRONI KÖNIG-SALMI         2:41:12      38:54   11
 18   11  Sundsvalls OK 1              KARIN NOBORN              2:41:41      41:21    4
 19   25  Stora Tuna IK 1              YLVA GRAPE-ANDERSSON      2:41:53      41:32    4
 20   41  Rajamäen Rykmentti 1         ASTRA FRANCKE             2:41:56      39:19   14
 21   51  Kangasala SK                 JAANA PIETILÄ             2:42:03      38:01   15
 22  361  Team Ericsson                BOHDANA TEROVÁ            2:42:17      41:30    3
 23   44  IFK Lidingö SOK 2            JULIETTE SOULARD          2:42:51      42:56   -4
 24   34  Sundbybergs IK 1             ANNA FALK                 2:42:55      40:37    3
 25   26  Leksands OK 1                MARIE-LOUISE ENGSTRÖM     2:42:57      40:42    1
 26   22  IF Thor 1                    ANNA EKLUND               2:43:01      40:42    4
 27   48  Södertälje Orientering 2     ANITA WEHLIN              2:43:05      40:21    8
 28   56  IK Hakarpspojkarna 2         HELENE GUSTAVSSON         2:43:13      43:45  -17
 29   70  OK Linné 1                   Jenny Karlsson            2:43:52      41:34   -2
 30  114  Hilleröd/Spring Cup 1        DORTHE SKOVLYST           2:44:12      43:30   -6
 31   29  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1        MARIA SPASYUK             2:46:07      41:58    7
 32   98  OK 77 1                      MARIE LUNDGREN            2:46:41      44:16    0
 33   20  FK Friskus-Varberg 1         ANNA WINDEVALL            2:48:30      49:18  -30
 34    7  LYNX 1                       SARI SALO                 2:49:01      49:24  -19
 35   31  Domnarvets GoIF 2            ARJA HANNUS               2:50:31      39:00   14
 36   65  IFK Hedemora OK 1            ANNA SKOOG                2:50:46      46:44    0
 37   43  Polska OL-landslaget         ANNA GÖRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ  2:51:01      39:22   16
 38  152  Kolding OK 1                 LORNA EADES               2:51:08      48:47   -7
 39   66  Helsingin Suunnistajat 1     PETRA EROLA               2:52:03      52:03  -18
 40   27  Rastikarhut 1                TIINA JUKKOLA             2:52:37      41:09    7
 41   23  Tullinge SK 1                KARIN CRAIG               2:52:47      41:17    7
 42   24  Linköpings OK 1              Charlotte Blom            2:52:50      41:14    9
 43  209  IK Hakarpspojkarna 3         ANNA ROSJÖ                2:53:03      44:08   -1
 44   49  Sävedalens AIK 1             ANNIKA ÖSTMAN             2:53:04      41:01   18
 45   42  Nybro OK                     HELENA KUMLIN             2:53:13      44:19   -4
 46   60  Ronneby OK 1                 ANN-CHRISTINE NERO        2:53:29      41:42    9
 46  266  OK Ravinen 2                 JENNY TIRÉN               2:53:29      41:23   19
 48  117  Vehkalahden Veikot           ANNIINA HEIKKINEN         2:53:46      41:41   16
 49   88  OK Skogsfalken               LINA PERSSON              2:53:49      44:00   -5
 50   64  OK Tisaren 1                 CARINA LAURI              2:53:50      41:54   10
 51   40  OK Tyr 1                     HELENA SVENSSON           2:53:51      51:22  -18
 52   71  OK Nolaskogsarna 1           MALIN JONSSON             2:53:59      41:49   16
 53  321  NTNUI 2                      MARTE RENAAS              2:56:34      42:55   34
 54   91  Tampeereen Pyrintö 2         Tuija Laine               2:56:37      42:38   35
 55   28  Rasti-Lukko                  REIJA LINTUNEN            2:56:49      42:17   40
 56  113  Kristinehamns OK 1           MARIA GUNNARSSON          2:56:52      44:07   23
 57   47  Almby IK 1                   MALIN WIKLUND             2:56:54      42:56   31
 58   78  Domnarvets GoIF 3            SARA HELANDER             2:56:57      44:57    3
 59  230  OK Tyr 2                     JOHANNA ISAKSSON          2:56:59      45:13   -5
 60  274  Västerås SOK 2               EVA ODE                   2:57:02      44:18   18
 61  273  Västerås SOK 1               EVA LINDSTRÖM             2:57:04      44:49    8
 62   77  Stora Tuna IK 2              JOSEFIN SVENSSON          2:57:07      45:04    0
 62  249  Boxholm-Mjölby OL            Lena Molin                2:57:07      45:12   -4
 64  111  Tullinge SK 2                PAMELA ÅSTEN              2:57:09      45:38  -15
 65  122  Växjö OK                     GUNILLA KARLSSON          2:57:18      45:40  -13
 66   90  IF Thor 2                    INGRID SVENSSON           2:57:19      47:25  -21
 67  125  FK Göingarna                 CAMILLA SVENSSON          2:57:22      45:05    5
 68   69  Rajamäen Rykmentti 2         MAIJA  VÄISÄNEN           2:57:25      45:32  -11
 69   74  Paimon Rasti                 CAMILLA HELLSTRÖM         2:57:27      47:43  -26
 70   61  Forsa OK                     ERIKA BERGMAN             2:57:36      44:06   13
 71  342  Lappen Riento                MIA KARVANEN              2:57:37      42:17   30
 72   50  Skogsluffarnas OK 1          INGER ZETTERSTRÖM         2:57:38      45:51  -17
 73  140  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 1      MIA MIKAELSSON            2:57:42      45:13    3
 74   13  Keravan Urheilijat           MARI SIRÉN                2:57:50      45:17    3
 75  120  Nydalens SK 2                MONE ERIKSEN              2:57:57      45:34    0
 76  128  Köping Kolsva OK             JOHANNA KARLSSON          2:58:40      45:03   10
 76  129  Hestra IF                    Anna Nyström              2:58:40      43:29   23
 78  262  Pargas IF 3                  ELINA LIETZÉN             2:58:46      46:30   -7
 79   82  Heming/Njård O-lag 1         ASTRID WAALER KAAS        2:59:07      45:34    5
 80  145  IF Thor 3                    SARA BERGSTRÖM            2:59:27      46:31    1
 81   53  Halmstad OK 1                LENA KARLSSON             2:59:30      45:03   13
 82  345  Haldens Skiklubb 2           LENE PUCK                 3:00:02      47:55  -16
 83   33  Pargas IF 2                  SARI KOSKINEN             3:00:27      54:25  -43
 84   87  Eksjö SOK                    MONICA KOLLBERG           3:01:37      46:14   19
 85   45  Göteborg-Majorna OK 1        SARA HOLMBERG             3:01:54      47:39    7
 86  332  Pihkaniskat 2                KAIJO HEINONSEN           3:04:06      51:48  -13
 87  112  OK Tor                       CHRISTINA SAMUELSSON      3:04:11      51:52  -13
 88   39  Ärla IF 1                    MIA BIERFELDT             3:04:47      59:24  -49
 89   81  Leksands OK 2                LINDA NÄÄR                3:04:52      52:44  -22
 90  107  Pihkaniskat 1                SIRPA LUSA                3:05:03      42:02   55
 91   19  Söders SOL 1                 ANKE XYLANDER             3:05:08      47:12   20
 91  136  Hagaby GoIF                  Zarah Löf/Öhlin           3:05:08      52:53  -22
 93  168  IL Tyrving                   ESTER HORVATI             3:05:56      52:21   -8
 94  124  Söders SOL 2                 CAMILLA ARPÖ              3:06:03      47:59   19
 95   80  Östersunds OK                BRITTA BRÄNNSTRÖM         3:06:10      51:29    3
 95  126  IF Femman                    ANN-SOFIE SUNDELIN        3:06:10      49:07   12
 97   92  Norrköpings AIS              FIA ANDERSSON             3:06:31      52:18   -6
 98   75  Suunta 101                   TARU IKÄHEIMONEN          3:06:38      48:46   12
 99   63  Liedon Parma 2               HEIDI TASANEN             3:06:42      51:00    6
100   54  FK Herkules 1                SARA OLSSON               3:06:56      49:05    9
101  255  Dalaportens OL 2             ULRIKA ERIKSSON           3:06:58      44:54   20
102   94  Nyköpings OK 1               MARIA WALLSTRÖM           3:07:06      47:57   15
103  317  Tullinge SK 3                BIRGITTA THORSSON         3:07:09      43:30   51
104  146  Gustavsbergs IF 1            ZARA LARSSON              3:07:33      49:24   10
105  232  Kungälvs OK 1                Kristin Norlin            3:07:38      45:34   16
106   12  Espoon Suunta 1              HANNA KANGASAHO           3:07:47      53:46  -16
107   62  Ulricehamns OK               HANNA SVENSSON            3:07:51      45:32   21
108   93  Hyvinkään Rasti              HANNA PARTANEN            3:07:59      45:39   21
109   46  Lillomarka OL 1              NINA LÖDENG               3:08:07      53:48  -16
110  135  Jönköpings OK                SARAH OLOFSSON            3:08:11      45:50   20
111  313  Leksands OK 3                MARIT PETTERSSON          3:08:25      46:01   20
112  133  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         LINA SAMOR                3:08:29      45:27   34
113  316  Trollhättans SK              THERESE ANDERSSON         3:08:32      45:52   25
114  336  IFK Göteborg                 VERONIKA MAGNUSSON        3:08:35      46:51    4
115   72  Fossum IF                    KARINE DARRE HIRSCH       3:08:47      57:31  -69
115   76  Rasti-Nokia                   MARIKA REIMAN            3:08:47      54:10  -19
117   58  NLHI                         ÖYGUNN ÖSTHAGEN           3:08:49      46:03   24
117   68  Dalaportens OL 1             ELISABETH JOHANSSON       3:08:49      45:53   27
119   89  DELTA                        SANNA HÄMÄLISTÖ           3:08:53      46:15   18
120  154  Kovlands IF                  KARIN JONSSON             3:08:57      46:59    0
121  148  Tolered-Utby OL              MARIA BERGAGÅRD           3:09:00      50:38   -5
122  150  OK Alehof 1                  ELLINOR BÖRJESSON         3:09:02      46:53    2
123  144  Turebergs IF 1               CAMILLA OLSSON            3:09:20      51:04   -8
124  346  Haldens Skiklubb 3           HANNE NARVESTAD           3:10:31      57:45  -44
125   96  IFK Moras OK 2               GABRIELLA FREDRIKSSON     3:10:37      45:22   36
126  132  Jämsän Retki-Veikot          TIA JUNNOLA               3:10:40      48:16    5
127  333  Heming/Njård O-lag 2         ANE NATASHA KJENSETH      3:10:44      57:47  -45
128   55  Pan-Kristianstad 1           BITTE BENGTSSON           3:10:48      45:39   32
129  123  LYNX 2                       TERESA KOLLANEN           3:11:59      47:07   28
130  240  Gävle OK 1                   SANDRA ELMEFJÄLL          3:12:39      50:53  -11
131   97  Sandefjord OK/OTO            TITI REBÅRD               3:12:44      56:54  -25
132  110  IFK Enskede                  ELIN ISGREN               3:13:27      55:28  -20
133  197  Falköping/Gudhem/Albion 1    ELISE JOHANSSON           3:13:28      58:50  -36
134  193  Ruokolahden Suun             VEERA VANHANEN            3:13:33      51:21   -9
135  130  Indre Östfold OK 1           Silje Syversen            3:13:39      50:03   18
136  155  OK 77 2                      ANNA JUNKKALA             3:13:43      51:36  -13
137  306  OK Rodhen 1                  Elin Sjölander            3:13:48      46:51   31
138  294  Finspångs AIK                Karin Josefsson           3:13:52    1:01:57  -80
139  258  OK Enen 1                    HELENA ACKELMAN           3:13:55      51:20   -4
140  109  Linköpings OK 2              Gitte Engström            3:14:02      46:18   33
141   86  SOK Svaide 1                 LISA LARSSON              3:14:18      44:49   41
141  119  Falkenbergs OK 1             INGELA NELSÉN             3:14:18      51:37   -1
143  131  OK Pan Århus 1               PERNILLE VOUS             3:14:20      50:48    8
144  158  Tampeereen Pyrintö 3         Heli Vainio               3:14:23      46:40   28
145  288  Almby IK 2                   ANETTE CARLSSON           3:14:28      59:11  -45
146   57  OK Hedströmmen               LENA GUSTAFSSON           3:14:46      51:11    6
147  108  OK Kolmården                 ANNA HOFVENSTAM           3:15:26      59:51  -43
148  118  OK Österåker 1               MARIE ENOKSSON            3:15:27      50:36    8
149  226  IFK Lidingö SOK 3            SUSSIE TISTAD             3:15:42      50:47    9
150  352  OK Roslagen 1                ELIN HAGESTRAND           3:16:10      53:56  -24
151  330  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2       MARIANNE EKEBERG          3:16:14      53:27   -9
152  161  Umeå OK 1                    ANNELI CARLSSON           3:16:28      49:38   15
153  151  OK Kullingshof               CARINA IVARSSON           3:16:34      53:29   -5
154   95  Lessebo OK                   HANNA ANDERSSON           3:17:49      49:40   25
155  207  Arboga OK                    ANNIKA LARSSON            3:18:00      52:55    4
156  139  Svärdsjö IF                  ELENORE SÖDERGREN         3:18:04      50:46   13
157  310  Sundsvalls OK 3              EMMA JOHANSSON            3:18:07      51:36    8
158  343  Sävedalens AIK 2             JOHANNA SPÅNER            3:18:17      53:32   -3
159  351  Keuruun Kisallijat           MAARIT JÄRVINEN           3:18:23      55:17  -10
160  337  KFUM Örebro                  VERONICA BENGTSSON        3:18:27      55:53  -26
161  143  Skogslöparna 1               MARTINA BERGANDER         3:18:38      55:58  -23
162   59  Sundsvalls OK 2              CHARLOTTE PETTERSSON      3:18:42      46:45   24
163  192  Raumar O-lag                 IDA ENGEN                 3:18:57      56:21  -27
164  243  Rastikarhut 2                ANNUKKA LAMMI             3:20:32      53:56    2
165   36  Lahden Suunnistajat -37      ELISA NIIRANEN            3:20:37      57:35  -19
166   99  OK Skogshjortarna            CAISA PESZLEN             3:20:41      52:44   12
167  311  Uddevalla OK                 LINDA ANDERSSON           3:20:54      57:59  -24
168  189  FK Friskus-Varberg 2         LINA DIDING               3:20:57      52:45   12
169  247  Stora Tuna IK 3              KARIN GUNNARSSON          3:21:40      43:11   43
170  127  Västerbergslagens OL 1       CATRIN JAKOBSSON          3:21:59      49:42   17
171   83  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat   Hanne Kinnunen            3:22:34      54:46    4
172  160  Tampeereen Pyrintö 5         Jaana Juntunen            3:22:39      54:54    2
173   52  Södertälje Orientering 3     ELIN-CHATRINE HAGEN       3:22:49      54:28    8
174  339  IF Hagen 2                   EWA RABE                  3:23:03      55:43   -4
175  219  OK Hällen 1                  MARI SVENSSON             3:23:06      56:52  -11
175  309  OK Vilse 87                  THERESE NILSSON           3:23:06      55:14    2
177  156  Säterbygdens OK              Clare Barnes              3:23:25    1:00:55  -44
178   73  Farum - Tilsvide OK          RIE BAUN CHRISTENSEN      3:24:15    1:01:59  -51
179  234  OK Måsen                     EMMA CARLÉN               3:24:26      54:44    4
180  227  IFK Lidingö SOK 4            MIA BÅGENHOLT             3:24:27      54:17    4
181  103  Helsingin Suunnistajat 2     HANNA RUHANEN             3:24:28    1:06:42  -73
182  173  Göteborg-Majorna OK 2        LOUISE GÖTHFORS           3:24:30      49:52   13
183  287  FK Herkules 2                JEANETTE JANSSON          3:24:35      48:28   18
184  246  KooVee Tampere               JENNI HIETANIEMI          3:24:40      50:10   10
185  102  Oppsal IF                    VANJA ROSTADMO            3:24:43      59:15  -23
186  276  Solna OK                     HAPPY ARENVALL            3:25:05      48:48   17
187  267  OK Ravinen 3                 EVA NYGREN                3:25:28      52:52    1
188  147  OK Linné 2                   Kajsa Hedin               3:25:31      47:34   20
189  191  Sundbybergs IK 3             ULRIKA SAMUELSSON         3:25:34      49:25   13
190  271  Gagnefs OK                   ANNA FLORELL              3:25:40      52:33    1
191  235  Täby OK 2                    MADELINE NÄSLUND          3:26:08      48:48   15
192  340  Främmestads IK               ANN-CHARLOTT ANDERSSON    3:27:37    1:04:10  -42
193  208  Ronneby OK 2                 ANNA DANIELSSON           3:27:43      54:43   -4
194  104  Sundbybergs IK 2             MIA GUSTAFSSON            3:28:06      51:14   10
195  101  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2        LOTTA RISBERG             3:29:43      51:45   15
196  222  IF Gular                     BIRGITTE TORBJÖRNSEN      3:30:51    1:03:00  -20
197  142  OK Tranan                    FRIDA WILLHAMMAR          3:31:39      57:43   -4
198  204  Stora Sundby GoIF            MARIE SVEDESTAM           3:31:51      58:39   -6
199  210  OK Gipen 1                   LINDA ZALUPIS             3:31:57      55:53    1
200  302  OK Tisaren 2                 MONIKA HALLOR             3:33:26      57:23   -1
201  295  Kjula-Standard OK            MARTINA LISS              3:33:30      56:11    4
202  304  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 2      CARINA HILL               3:34:03      58:19   -5
203  338  IF Hagen 1                   MARIA BOGREN              3:34:40      50:21   20
204  299  Södertälje Orientering 4     NINA FORSBERG             3:34:51      56:53    6
205  182  Enebybergs IF                ÅSA GUSTAFSSON            3:35:31      49:44   19
206   38  OK Hammaren                  MARIA SJÖBERG             3:36:33    1:10:32  -43
207  265  Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik Maria Jönsson             3:38:13      57:19   10
208  203  Bredared/SOK 68/IK Ymer      LINDA GUSTAFSSON          3:40:07      57:26   12
209  355  Frölunda OL                  LENA MAX                  3:40:10    1:02:13   -1
210  322  NTNUI 3                      SIRI LÖVLUND              3:40:11      57:51    9
211  297  OK Nolaskogsarna 2           ULRIKA ENGSTRÖM           3:40:30    1:00:40    3
212  194  Odense OK                    LOUISE PETERSEN           3:40:39    1:07:33  -22
213  183  Motala AIF OL                SARA JOHANSSON            3:41:10    1:10:50  -28
214  178  Halmstad OK 2                MARIA HANSSON             3:41:58      53:11   21
215  187  Snättringe SK 1              INGRID SVENSSON           3:42:48    1:02:10    1
216    6  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    HELI SAVONEN              3:42:49      58:34    6
217  279  OK Alehof 2                  LENA FRIDSTRÖM            3:44:30      55:01   26
218  349  Mariestads FK                MADELENE LÖÖF             3:44:31      55:26   21
219  290  Linköpings OK 3              Mia Eliasson              3:45:06      54:28   30
220  356  OK Mangen/OK Jösse           MARY OLSSON               3:45:07    1:02:16    1
221  280  SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK         LISA LEICHT               3:45:15    1:17:45  -50
222  254  Bredaryds SOK                ANNE TURESSON             3:45:25      59:08    5
223  242  Lunds OK                     BIRGITTA SVENSSON         3:45:31      58:30    5
224  296  OK Klemmingen                ÅSA NILSSON               3:45:34      55:44   22
225  195  IF Thor 4                    MARGARETHA BERGH          3:45:47      57:01    8
226  334  Haninge SOK 1                THERESE LUNDSTRÖM         3:48:13      48:20   45
227  159  Tampeereen Pyrintö 4         Outi Orava                3:48:22      59:42    4
228  177  SOK Svaide 2                 JENNY ANDERSSON           3:48:27      48:57   36
229  162  Umeå OK 2                    ULRIKA JOHANSSON          3:48:28      59:25    8
230  166  OK Motala                    KAISA KUOSKU              3:48:36      58:55   14
231  176  OK Tylöskog/Vingåkers OK     ÅSA INGVARSSON            3:48:39      59:15   11
232  231  OK Tyr 3                     LISA JONSSON              3:48:44      51:36   28
233  236  Täby OK 3                    KARIN HALLSTEN            3:48:45      48:55   37
234  214  Korsnäs IF Orientering       STINA KARLSSON            3:48:47    1:00:01   -1
235  269  Kongl. O-Teknologerna KTH    SOFIA PERSSON             3:49:07    1:03:08  -10
236  285  OK Djerf                     ANNIKA KARLSSON           3:49:14      59:27    9
237  171  Lillomarka OL 2              KINE STEIWER              3:49:16    1:00:01    3
238  134  Turun Suunnistajat 2         JOHANNA LAPINNIEMI        3:49:19    1:14:37  -42
239  315  Ärla IF 2                    ELLINOR FRANSSON          3:49:21      57:01   16
240  201  Rånäs OK 1                   ANKI POUSETTE             3:49:23    1:00:36   -5
241  205  Katrineholms OK              Annika Jönsson            3:49:33    1:08:28  -23
242  323  NTNUI 4                      Björg Lyngstad            3:49:57    1:00:53   -4
243  170  OK Dacke                     MARIE JOHANSSON           3:49:59      57:38   13
244  329  Indre Östfold OK 2           Unni K Svendsen           3:50:11      56:59   13
245  179  Bromma-Vällingby SOK         MAGDALENA GALLE           3:50:22    1:02:32  -16
246  175  Skarpnäcks OL                LINNEA CARLSSON           3:50:23    1:01:04   -5
247  167  IFK Hedemora OK 2            MARIA SJÖGREN             3:50:54    1:15:02  -49
248  223  Hauhon Sisu                  TERHI SILLANPÄÄ           3:52:38    1:03:54  -16
248  250  OK Södertörn 1               ANITA KARLSSON            3:52:38    1:04:01  -18
250  318  Tullinge SK 4                MONIKA LUNDGREN           3:52:46      52:14   22
251  268  Långhundra IF                MARIA EKMAN-TIBELL        3:52:48    1:00:36    0
252  216  OK Kåre 1                    KARIN GUSTAFSSON          3:52:52      56:09    6
253  184  SMI 1                        SARA LARSSON              3:52:56      53:22   14
254  253  Östmarka OK                  HEIDI VOGT SÄTHER         3:54:35    1:03:05   -4
255  149  Väsby OK                     MARIA LILJEVRET           3:54:43      57:56    4
256  165  Västerbergslagens OL 2       IDA MATTSSON              3:55:16      45:08   31
257  264  Långvikens OK                Kristina Lundmark         3:57:22    1:11:23  -32
258  157  OK Kontinent                 ANNA NILSSON              3:57:23      57:51    8
259  289  Almby IK 3                   MINA ANGER                3:57:24      58:00    2
260  105  Trosabygdens OK              MONA HALLDIN              3:57:47      58:18    3
261  292  Västerviks OK                MARIA LANG                3:58:39      54:31   16
262  257  OK Orion 2                   NINNI JONASSON            3:58:49      59:24    0
263  225  Rotebro IS                   ANN ELIASSON              3:58:56      52:20   18
264  141  Pan-Kristianstad 2           IDA THURESSON             3:59:06      48:18   24
265  220  OK Hällen 2                  KERSTIN SVENSK            3:59:14      55:11   11
266  284  OK Linné 3                   Pia Thunman               3:59:18      54:58   12
267  354  Rastivarsat                  TIINA RÄTY                3:59:30    1:19:37  -52
268  303  Skogsströvarna/Norrhult      CECILIA KLEIST            4:00:48      59:39    5
269  121  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK         MARINA TYBERG             4:00:50    1:11:00  -23
269  314  Leksands OK 4                KRISTINA LÄRFARS          4:00:50    1:10:56  -21
271  251  OK Södertörn 2               HELENE GLÄNNEFORS         4:02:26      49:48   22
272  308  Gustavsbergs IF 2            MARGARETHA HARALDSSON     4:03:28      56:07   11
273  221  Sigtuna OK                   MARGARETA HARALDSSON      4:03:45    1:11:31  -21
274  278  Turebergs IF 2               MIA FORSBERG              4:04:58    1:01:01    0
275  138  Nydalens SK 3                KJERSTI ERIKSEN           4:06:52      59:07   10
276  312  Selånger SOK                 INGA-LILL ANDERSSON       4:07:01      54:32   16
277   85  Domnarvets GoIF 4            BODIL NORDENSTRÖM         4:07:20      59:32    9
278  212  Modum O-lag                  ANNA GRO THORRUD          4:07:24    1:07:50  -11
279  348  OK Älvsjö Örby               INGRID MATTSSON           4:07:27    1:00:03    5
280  244  Sala OK                      INGA-BRITT PETTERSSON     4:07:50    1:01:30    0
281  335  Haninge SOK 2                EVA KAPPEL                4:11:05    1:18:46  -27
282  307  OK Rodhen 2                  Anna Hansson              4:11:16    1:11:45  -17
283  259  OK Enen 2                    KRISTINA WÅHLIN           4:11:23    1:11:35  -14
284  281  IK Uven/IFK Göteborg         CATARINA OSCARSSON        4:14:38    1:07:18   -2
285  164  OK Österåker 2               INGRID ANDERSSON          4:16:10    1:03:21    9
286  190  Nässjö OK                    FRIDA NORDWALL            4:17:02      58:45   10
287  260  Ballerups OK 1               HENRIETTE BROMAN          4:17:34    1:38:40  -74
288  252  Kristinehamns OK 2           ANNA-KARIN GUSTAFSSON     4:18:22    1:14:20  -13
289  233  Kungälvs OK 2                LOTTA ASPLUND             4:21:42    1:10:29    2
290  270  Länna IF                     EVA ANDERSSON             4:22:51    1:30:37  -38
291  357  OK Klyftamo                  ANNA-KARIN RYBERG         4:23:28    1:01:55    6
292  291  Malmö OK                     GUNILLA PERSSON           4:29:35    1:18:44   -2
293  298  Vallentuna/Össeby OL         YLVA NILSSON              4:31:39    1:13:54    2
294  229  Skogsluffarnas OK 2          GUDRUN REHNBERG           4:32:11    1:10:28    4
295  305  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 3      KARIN LINDSTRÖM           4:34:09    1:06:35    5
296  326  NTNUI 7                      INGRID LANGSLET           4:35:22    1:02:38    7
297  353  OK Roslagen 2                ANNA-SOFIE LUNDMAN        4:35:47    1:07:57    4
298  341  OK Pan Århus 2               MARIE FILIENBORG          4:37:42      58:46    8
299  237  OK Alferna                   Ingrid Persson            4:38:57      56:53    8
300  359  OK Milan                     BRITT-MARIE EKLÖF         4:39:05    1:04:51    5
301  224  Nyköpings OK 2               JESSICA KARLSSON          4:40:21    1:07:39    1
302  211  OK Gipen 2                   MARIA OLAUSSON            4:55:32    1:21:33    2
303  324  NTNUI 5                      Kathrine Gulbrandsen      4:59:06    1:48:17  -14
304  199  Falköping/Gudhem/Albion 3    ANNA BISTSJÖ              5:03:10    1:07:26    5
305  275  Västerås SOK 3               LENA JAKOBSSON            5:03:53    1:18:34    3
306  202  Rånäs OK 2                   ELSE-BRITT ANDERSSON      5:08:04    1:10:30    4
**** Antall fellesstarter  1 ****
307  350  Härlöfs IF/Frosta OK         SARA HÅKANSSON            5:03:12      52:58    4
308  198  Falköping/Gudhem/Albion 2    KARIN JOHANSSON           5:23:12      57:05    5
309  261  Ballerups OK 2               RIKKE KAMMERSGAARD        5:23:56    1:12:14    3
310  169  Espoon Suunta 2              TUULA MÄKELÄ              5:29:44    1:02:26    4
     228  Kalevan Rasti 2              HANNA ROMPPANEN           DISK              6
      32  Täby OK 1                    ALEXANDRA SVANSTRÖM       DISK              6
     238  Järfälla OK 1                ULRIKA FOGEBY             DISK              6
     218  OK Gynge                     ANNELIE WIHLBORG          DISK              6
     200  Oslo Studentenes IK          MARIT INNGJERINGEN        DISK            ***
     325  NTNUI 6                      ELI HEKLAND               DISK              5
     245  Skogslöparna 2               MALIN SUNDEBY             DISK              5
     239  Järfälla OK 2                CARIN RUNQVIST            DISK              5
     181  Espoon Akilles               VIRVA MONONEN             DISK              5
     320  NTNUI 11                     LAILA HANSSEN             DISK             -4
     100  SoIK Hellas                  MARGARETA SJÖSTEN         DISK              4
     327  NTNUI 8                      KRISTIN NERGAARD BERG     DISK              4
  




Uppdaterad : 1999-07-15 av Henrik Persson


10-MILA pages hosted by :

SIGMA