10-MILA10-MILA 1999


Youth / Ungdom : 1 2 3 4            
Legtimes :   2 3 4            
-
Ladies / Damer 1 2 3 4 5          
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5          
-
Men / Herrar leg : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Results Men leg 10 / Herrar sträcka 10

HERR       Etappe: 10
 
  1    1  Haldens Skiklubb 1           PETTER THORESEN           11:04:06   1:17:58    4
  2   29  Kangasala SK                 JARI KAHELIN              11:04:16   1:20:02    2
  3   65  Rajamäen Rykmentti 1         REIJO MATTINEN            11:04:17   1:20:08    0
  4   19  Nydalens SK 1                ODIN TELLESBÖ             11:05:03   1:18:48    2
  5   14  Pohjantähti SK-Oulu 1        KEIJO PARKKINEN           11:09:18   1:25:37   -3
  6   13  Baekkelagets Sportsklub 1    BJÖRNAR VALSTAD           11:10:20   1:19:01    5
  7    4  IFK Lidingö SOK 1            FREDRIK LÖWEGREN          11:10:39   1:21:24    0
  8   33  Tampeereen Pyrintö 1         JARMO PUTTONEN            11:14:45   1:22:30    4
  9   10  Turun Suunnistajat 1         JANNE SALMI               11:16:20   1:24:00    5
 10   15  Pan-Kristianstad 1           JÖRGEN OLSSON             11:16:35   1:22:35    5
 11   24  LYNX 1                       VALENTIN NOVIKOV          11:18:27   1:27:58   -3
 12   64  Farum - Tilsvide OK 1        Allan Mogensen            11:20:34   1:21:26    6
 13   17  OK Roslagen 1                NICKLAS LINDBERG          11:20:41   1:29:32   -4
 14    6  IFK Göteborg 1               THOMAS ASP                11:20:47   1:29:35   -4
 15    2  Leksands OK 1                NICLAS JONASSON           11:21:39   1:23:24    2
 16   12  NTNUI 1                      EMIL WINGSTEDT            11:25:05   1:16:38   12
 17   75  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  VLADIMIR KOZLOV           11:25:13   1:21:52    3
 18   52  OK Hammaren 1                JOAKIM INGELSSON          11:25:33   1:21:52    3
 19   39  Sundsvalls OK 1              OLOV VIKSTRÖM             11:28:09   1:23:31    3
 20   11  Södertälje Orientering 1     MATS HELLSTADIUS          11:29:13   1:21:07    7
 21    7  OK Ravinen 1                 PETER JACOBSSON           11:29:17   1:20:39   10
 22   56  OK Tisaren 1                 JOACIM CARLSSON           11:29:22   1:20:55    6
 23   67  Turun Metsänkävijät 1        MANU MUTKA                11:29:27   1:33:21   -7
 24   23  Espoon Suunta 1              JUHA MIETTINEN            11:29:35   1:26:16   -5
 25    8  Kalevan Rasti 1              MIKAEL BOSTRÖM            11:33:14   1:18:06    9
 26   18  Hestra IF 1                  OSKAR AXELSSON            11:33:16   1:26:32   -1
 27   40  Gävle OK 1                   MATTIAS ERIKSSON          11:33:47   1:26:39   -1
 28   20  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1        RUDOLF ROPEK              11:35:53   1:29:18   -4
 29   28  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima     MICHAEL MANLEEV           11:37:23   1:28:47    1
 30   21  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1       BENT OLAV AAMODT          11:46:12   1:27:24    8
 31    5  DELTA 1                      JANI LAKANEN              11:46:13   1:21:41   12
 32   34  IF Thor 1                    CHRISTIAN MITTELHOLTZER   11:46:27   1:26:49    7
 33   22  Ronneby OK 1                 CHRISTIAN HÅKANSSON       11:46:28   1:31:07    2
 34   54  IF Femman 1                  MATS HALDIN               11:47:15   1:34:53   -2
 35   35  OK Tyr 1                     STEVEN HALE               11:47:45   1:22:58    9
 36   51  Göteborg-Majorna OK 1        FREDRIK STURESSON         11:47:53   1:22:55    9
 37   85  MS Parma 1                   JUHA PELTOLA              11:48:01   1:24:12    5
 38   38  IFK Hedemora OK 1            KRISTIAN ALGERS           11:48:03   1:41:31  -15
 39   74  OK Pan Århus 1               MARTIN HANSEN             11:48:04   1:32:18   -3
 40  205  FK Friskus-Varberg           MAGNUS OLOFSSON           11:48:29   1:27:54    1
 41   16  OK 77 1                      JAN DONNER                11:50:40   1:32:02   -4
 42  118  OK Skogsfalken 1             JONAS PILBLAD             11:54:50   1:29:21    4
 43   37  Malungs OK/Skogsmårdarna     HÅKAN ERIKSSON            11:56:42   1:21:47    8
 44   45  Nydalens SK 2                DANEIL MARSTON            12:00:16   1:34:46    3
 45   27  OK Linné 1                   ANDERS LARSSON            12:00:29   1:46:09  -12
 46   88  Storviks IF                  MATS TROENG               12:03:05   1:31:27    4
 47   50  Tullinge SK 1                STEVE CRAIG               12:03:19   1:28:18    6
 48   63  Sävedalens AIK 1             PER-ANDERS EDH            12:06:40   1:46:13   -8
 49   48  Täby OK 1                    VITEK POSPOSIL            12:06:44   1:31:42    5
 50  131  Rasti-Kurikka                SIMO-PEKKA VANNINEN       12:08:59   1:33:52    6
 51  100  SoIK Hellas 1                MARIUS MAZULIS            12:09:02   1:24:07   14
 52   70  Nybro OK                     PAWEL MOSZKOWICZ          12:09:05   1:38:17   -4
 53  371  OK Roslagen 2                MAGNUS JOHANSSON          12:09:20   1:33:26    4
 54   61  Stora Tuna IK 1              AUSTAIR LANDERS           12:09:30   1:38:37   -5
 55   92  OK Hällen 1                  PER ÖBERG                 12:10:09   1:21:15   18
 56  107  Södertälje Orientering 2     MATTIAS GILGIEN           12:10:13   1:25:08   10
 57  111  IFK Moras OK 1               TOMAS SVENSSON            12:10:31   1:25:51    4
 58   98  OK Kåre 1                    LARS SCHAGERSTRÖM         12:11:13   1:26:20    6
 59   83  OK Denseln 1                 HARRI KARLSSON            12:13:07   1:38:09   -7
 60  268  Kokkolan Suunnistajat        SAMI LÖTBACKA             12:13:23   1:29:57   -1
 61  308  Turun Suunnistajat 2         EERO PIETILÄ              12:13:31   1:28:43    2
 62   82  Lapuan Virkiä                ILKKA MIKKOLA             12:17:54   1:42:52   -8
 63   26  Järfälla OK 1                ALI KUOSKU                12:18:42   1:33:14    6
 64  119  Dalaportens OL 1             HÅKAN NYSTRÖM             12:18:45   1:28:47   11
 65   86  OK Skogshjortarna 1          ERIK AXELSSON             12:18:49   1:34:11   -5
 66   32  Gustavsbergs IF 1            ERIK KROPF                12:20:25   1:37:36   -8
 67   81  Polska OL-landslaget         RAFAT KRAFCZYK            12:20:27   1:35:06    1
 68   78  Mikkelin Suunnistajat        JAAKKO LEPPÄNEN           12:20:29   1:30:24    8
 69   97  Bredaryds SOK 1              MIKAEL HANSSON            12:20:34   1:32:53    2
 70   42  Pargas IF                    KENNETH CEDERBERG         12:22:24   1:20:10   17
 71   62  Vehkalahden Veikot           MIKKO KARHU               12:22:48   1:33:51    3
 72  115  FK Göingarna 1               MICHAEL BESTA             12:24:10   1:36:20    0
 73  106  Västerbergslagens OL 1       PER LOVANG                12:28:14   1:37:57    4
 74  123  Ulricehamns OK               HENRIK ERICKSON           12:28:17   1:42:59   -7
 75   43  Västerås SOK 1               MAGNUS THORNELL           12:30:49   1:26:02   15
 76  126  Linköpings OK 1              TOBIAS KJELL              12:31:18   1:31:12    5
 77   44  Ås IL                        HÅVARD HÅGÅRD             12:32:24   1:47:43  -15
 78   84  Ärla IF                      MIRA SEIDL                12:32:27   1:31:46    5
 79  149  Rasti E4                     KEIJO SIVILL              12:32:34   1:41:44   -1
 80  207  Hyvinkään Rasti 1            ESA NIINIMÄKI             12:32:36   1:32:03    2
 81   58  IK Hakarpspojkarna 2         GERT JONSSON              12:32:43   1:36:49   -2
 82   68  Sandnes IL                   GISLE WATHNE              12:34:42   1:38:45   -2
 83   41  OK Alehof 1                  PER GRÖNROOS              12:34:47   1:33:55    1
 84   46  Helsingin Suunnistajat 1     JUKKA MIETTINEN           12:36:50   1:24:24   21
 85   96  IFK Lidingö SOK 2            HANS TARANDI              12:36:52   1:30:27    7
 86  135  Värend GN                    TORD HULTBERG             12:37:16   1:33:36    3
 87   99  OK Skogsströvarna            ANDERS KLEIST             12:37:17   1:34:04    1
 88  102  Asker Skiklubb               ERIK ALSAKER              12:37:23   1:36:11   -3
 89  221  Eräpirkat Mänttä             KARI KALLIO               12:43:58   1:35:57    9
 90   31  Suunta 101                   JARKKO LIUHA              12:44:05   1:37:28    3
 91  113  KFUM Örebro 1                JOHAN HAGLUND             12:44:06   1:36:47    4
 92   94  OK Orient                    HANNES VICKHOLM           12:44:10   1:36:56    2
 93   91  IFK Göteborg 2               DIDS JENKINS              12:44:12   1:32:35    9
 94  159  IF Hagen                     MATS HEDMAN               12:44:23   1:36:34    3
 95  253  Farum - Tilsvide OK 2        OLEKSANDR MUKHAYLOV       12:47:06   1:28:34   15
 96  286  OK Orion 2                   JOHAN HÅKANSSON           12:48:28   1:39:46    3
 97  134  Kovlands IF                  TORBJÖRN BERGMAN          12:48:35   1:42:12   -6
 98  154  Vänersborgs SK               TOMMY ANDERSSON           12:52:11   1:33:17   14
 99   93  Halmstad OK                  FREDRIK BARTHOLDSSON      12:52:32   1:51:16  -13
100   69  Boxholm-Mjölby OL            TORBJÖRN CARLSSON         12:52:33   1:44:58   -4
101   66  Kristiansand OK 1            LEIV TERJE ARNEVIK        12:54:26   1:35:48   10
102   77  KooVee Tampere               JARMO MAURIALA            12:55:00   1:37:02    6
103   79  Modum O-lag                  MARIAN DAVIDIK            13:01:07   1:26:47   25
104  109  Finspångs AIK 1              ANDERS AXELSSON           13:01:13   1:27:52   23
105  148  OK Tranan                    CHRISTIAN OLSSON          13:03:24   1:41:05   10
106   90  Rånäs OK 1                   ROGER ANDERSSON           13:03:35   1:33:33   16
107  138  Göteborg-Majorna OK 2        BJÖRN KARLSSON            13:04:42   1:52:18   -3
108  196  IFK Umeå/Skellefteå OK       OLOF MALMBERG             13:05:36   1:53:51   -5
109  108  Grycksbo IF/Bjursås OK       JONNY BIRGERSSON          13:05:37   1:49:01   -3
110   80  OK Ravinen 2                 HÅKAN SÖDERQVIST          13:06:06   1:56:11  -10
111  152  OK Österåker                 GUNNAR ÅHLÉN              13:06:21   1:43:59    5
112   55  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 1      MICHAL JEDLICKA           13:08:31   1:24:44   26
113  325  OK Tisaren 2                 PATRIK AHLGREN            13:09:22   1:47:40    0
114   60  Espoon Suunta 2              JARMO SIREENI             13:09:24   1:51:26   -6
115   73  Härlövs IF                   BJÖRN NILSSON             13:09:42   1:43:29    3
116   89  IF Thor 2                    MATS JONSELL              13:09:54   1:40:42    4
117  182  Täby OK 2                    LARS-ÅKE SVENSK           13:10:31   1:38:44    8
118  120  Östersunds OK                ANDRES WADSTEN            13:12:31   1:41:55    6
119  370  Sippurasti                   VESA TUVIALA              13:13:38   1:43:25    4
120  151  Västerås SOK 2               JONAS HÖIJER              13:14:58   1:40:25    9
121   36  Tolered-Utby OL              ANDERS YNGSTRÖM           13:15:22   1:38:53   12
122  257  Falköping/Gudhem/Albion      LARS KARLSSON             13:15:23   1:38:02   13
123  137  Hjärnarps GIF                OLA LITHVALL              13:15:27   1:45:54   -2
124  142  OK Södertörn 1               ANDERS HEDBERG            13:15:43   1:48:31   -5
125  224  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2  OLLE KÄRNER               13:17:42   1:33:43   14
126   57  OK Djerf/Degerfors OK        TOMAS EKLUND              13:20:01   1:35:34   15
127  369  Mariestads FK                KARL-JOHAN BERNHARD       13:20:10   1:40:37   10
128  129  Järla IF 1                   TORBJÖRN ENGBERG          13:20:17   1:58:17  -14
129   87  Nydalens SK 3                RUNAR LARSEN              13:21:53   1:37:25   13
130  167  Väsby OK                     HANS JONSSON              13:21:53   1:45:44    1
131  144  Rastikarhut                  MIKKO SIPILÄ              13:23:21   1:34:40   17
132  223  OLC Kapreolo                 CHRISTIAN MOHN            13:25:02   2:13:31  -31
133  116  OK Nolaskogsarna             STEFAN FORSGREN           13:27:52   1:41:11   10
134  185  Saarijärven Pullistus        ANTTI SAVONEN             13:28:08   1:51:54   -2
135   72  Hauhon Sisu                  KIMMO KAARIO              13:28:12   2:04:07  -18
136  110  Eksjö SOK                    JOHAN BERGLUND            13:28:41   1:50:16    0
137  173  Ronneby OK 2                 ROBERT ANDERSSON          13:30:16   1:39:55   12
138  183  Södertälje Orientering 3     JESPER LEXELL             13:33:05   1:55:47   -4
139  145  NTNUI 2                      JARLE RUUD                13:34:24   1:47:12    6
140  132  Sundbybergs IK 1             HENRIK PERSSON            13:36:25   1:43:53   11
141  365  Haldens Skiklubb 2           LARS CHRISTIANSEN         13:36:38   1:46:11    9
142  354  Vittjärvs IK                 HANS WICKBOM              13:36:54   1:48:14    5
143  114  Leksands OK 2                OLA JÄDERBERG             13:36:56   2:04:39  -17
144   71  Kils OK                      JONAS STJÄRNLÖV           13:37:41   1:50:36    0
145  157  Uddevalla OK                 DANIEL HANSSON            13:40:42   1:56:20   -5
146  200  IF Sibbo-Vargarna            ANTTI  GRANQVIST          13:40:53   1:45:04    9
147  233  OK Skogsfalken 2             ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON        13:40:55   1:53:10   -1
148  166  Främmestads IK               PER-ERIK ADRIAN           13:41:05   1:46:42    4
149  210  Tampeereen Pyrintö 2         KEIJO VIILO               13:41:06   1:39:54   17
150  153  OK Linné 2                   MIOHAEL ADAMS             13:41:22   1:41:47    6
151  169  Rajamäen Rykmentti 2         TONI PIKKARAINEN          13:42:24   1:41:34   14
152  216  OK Dacke                     MAGNUS JOHANSSON          13:44:17   1:49:06    1
153  243  Baekkelagets Sportsklub 2    JIM O NYBRÅTEN            13:48:08   1:52:27    1
154  112  Stora Tuna IK 2              MIKAEL GRUDD              13:48:22   1:30:35   24
155  160  Jönköpings OK/OK Berget      THOMAS JOHANSSON          13:48:23   1:48:04    4
156  136  IF Gular                     IVAR HAUGEN               13:48:42   1:29:28   23
157  228  OK Kontinent/OK Kompassen    HÅKAN BENGTSSON           13:50:24   1:50:15    0
158  146  Gotlands Bro OK              PETER FALK                13:51:49   1:45:18   10
159  332  OK Vilse 87                  HENRIK SVENNINGSSON       13:58:36   1:58:05    2
160  147  OK Kolmården 2               BENGT SCHWARTZ            13:58:46   1:49:41   11
161  330  Helsingborgs SOK             ROBERT JOHANSSON          13:58:58   1:54:31    6
162  155  OK Hammaren 2                PER SJÖBERG               13:59:01   1:58:21    1
163  197  OK Njudung                   JONAS FROHLUND            13:59:24   1:58:48   -1
164  158  FK Finn Ljungby              JOEL RYDSTRÖM             14:01:31   1:54:08    5
165  193  Östmarka OK 1                BJÖRN WANGENSTEEN         14:01:41   1:47:29    8
166  282  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet       HEIKKI TOIVIO             14:03:47   1:47:31   11
167  177  OK Skogsstjärnan             MAGNUS ANDERSSON          14:06:20   1:51:59    7
168  206  Säterbygdens OK              KJELL KLAAR               14:06:31   1:46:03   13
169  240  Motala AIF OL                MATS R JOHANSSON          14:10:51   1:41:10   16
170  199  OK Rodhen 1                  PER MELIN                 14:11:05   1:44:52   13
171  260  MS Parma 2                   JUSSI LESKINEN            14:11:09   1:56:27    5
172  121  OK Triangeln                 TINO SILD                 14:11:10   1:39:18   15
173  202  Kolding OK                   LARS NIELSEN              14:11:16   2:02:00   -1
174  366  Falkenbergs OK               MIKAEL KARLSSON           14:11:20   1:37:55   15
175  246  Snättringe SK 1              JOHAN HASSELMARK          14:11:25   1:44:14    9
176  103  Nyköpings OK                 ULF HYLANDER              14:11:32   1:56:52   -1
177  326  Friskus/Löftan/Nacke         STEFAN RING               14:11:40   2:11:31  -20
178  264  Hästveda/OK Torfinn          HÅKAN ERIKSSON            14:11:47   1:51:34    2
179  125  Istrums Skidklubb            ANDERS PÅHLMAN            14:19:33   1:43:21   13
180  189  OK Motala                    FREDRIK JÖNSSON           14:19:44   2:19:19  -20
181  317  Kjula-Standard OK            HÅKAN PANTZAR             14:21:10   1:51:07    5
182  259  Rasti-Jyry                   HERKKO PLIT               14:30:05   2:21:04  -12
183  209  Helsingin Suunnistajat 2     ARTI ALBERG               14:30:15   1:43:12   26
184  307  Joensuun Yliopiston Urh.     MARKO RAUTANEN            14:30:28   1:54:13    9
185  176  Kalmar OK                    TOBIAS BORGER             14:31:08   1:45:17   21
186  105  Norrköpings AIS              JONAS PETTERSSON          14:31:52   1:55:37    7
187  181  OK Kåre 2                    ANDERS ENGSTRÖM           14:32:26   1:56:16    4
188  190  Sölleröd OK                  PETER HORSTMANN           14:33:10   1:56:15    7
189  277  DELTA 2                      ENSIO LAKANEN             14:33:44   2:32:57  -25
190   47  IL Tyrving                   TARJEI SANDNES            14:35:03   2:09:46   -8
191  218  Lahden Suunnistajat -37      MATTI KOTILAINEN          14:35:50   1:48:57   17
192  201  OK Kullingshof               HANS ANDERSSON            14:35:57   1:58:15    4
193  204  OK 77 2                      PETRI TÖTTERMAN           14:36:04   1:41:41   25
194  171  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2        MATTIAS TENGBRAND         14:36:04   1:50:09   13
195  191  Forsa OK                     HENRIK MATTSSON           14:36:07   1:47:19   21
196  313  Västerviks OK/Ankarsrums OK  TORGNY PETTERSSON         14:37:37   1:50:08   16
197  168  IFK Enskede 1                LASSE BENGTSSON           14:37:48   2:03:17   -7
198  336  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         TOBIAS GUSTAVSSON         14:38:04   1:44:14   19
199  180  Gävle OK 2                   MATS SÖDERBERG            14:38:24   1:52:55    2
200  302  Norbergs OK                  ERIK STÅLNACKE            14:38:54   1:58:28   -2
201  192  OK Eken/Björkfors            JONAS BENGTSSON           14:38:59   1:53:30    0
202  143  Oppsal IF 1                  LARS GRANUM               14:39:34   1:39:02   20
203  150  Dalaportens OL 2             OLOV GOHDE                14:40:04   2:06:52  -15
204  184  OK Måsen                     MAGNUS HERBERTHSON        14:40:48   1:52:05   11
205  269  Rotebro IS                   ULRIK IVERS               14:43:49   1:58:25   -5
206  156  Sandefjord OK/OTO            JAN-ROAR STANGE           14:43:57   1:46:06   13
207  280  Lunds OK                     BILL TEAHAN               14:43:58   1:58:08   -2
208  213  Västerbergslagens OL 2       HENRIK KÄHÄRI             14:53:26   2:05:56    5
209  368  Söders SOL 2                 PETER SJÖGREN             14:53:29   2:06:12    1
210  236  Bromma-Vällingby SOK         THOMAS PETTERSSON         14:53:31   2:14:07  -13
211  139  Sundsvalls OK 2              TORBJÖRN ANDERSSON        14:54:19   1:54:10   10
212  295  Visborgs OK                  STEFAN PERSSON            14:58:15   2:12:28   -8
213  338  Tullinge SK 3                KENNETH JÖNSSON           14:58:22   2:12:38  -10
214  333  IF Åland                     LARS JANLÖV               15:02:15   2:02:19    6
215  141  Rehns BK                     PETER RYDESÄTER           15:02:46   2:15:25   -4
216  331  Gustavsbergs IF 2            JUKKA LOUKUSA             15:03:56   2:15:47   -2
217  130  Oslo Studentenes IK          NICOLAI HEILEMANN         15:04:57   2:21:49  -18
218  270  IFK Lidingö SOK 3            THOMAS STÜDELI            15:14:57   2:12:46    5
**** Antall fellesstarter  1 ****
219  290  Njurunda OK/Timrå SOK        OVE JOHANSSON             14:42:13   1:35:26    9
220  362  Trollhättans SOK             MARTIN LINGSTEN           14:46:12   1:38:01   12
221  363  OK Milan                     JOHAN JOHANSSON           14:49:04   1:36:03   15
222  162  OK Tylöskog                  JÖRGEN INGVARSSON         14:49:44   1:43:39    4
223  374  Hestra IF 2                  HENRIK PENTONEN           14:50:55   1:44:59    2
224  174  Skogslöparna                 JONAS BYSTRÖM             14:53:12   1:35:24   20
225  124  Valbo/Årsunda/Österfärnebo   JONNY BERGLÖF             14:56:40   1:49:22    5
226  251  Sundbybergs IK 2             ERIK LINDÉN               14:57:25   1:49:16    5
227  179  Kungälvs OK                  MARTIN NILSSON            14:57:46   1:40:34   16
228  263  IK Hakarpspojkarna 3         ANDERS JOHANSSON          15:02:10   1:35:44   27
229  265  Tierps SOK                   CHRISTER ERIKSSON         15:05:04   1:56:38    5
230  281  OK Södertörn 2               FREDRIK NYQUIST           15:05:15   1:56:30    5
231  164  OK Gisle                     HENRIK ARONSSON           15:05:40   1:35:42   27
232  217  OK Älme                      GÖRAN LILJEQUIST          15:05:48   1:52:43    5
233  287  OK Enen 1                    ANDREAS SVENSSON          15:06:49   1:51:23    7
234  252  Odense OK                    GINTAS BLOZE              15:08:51   1:43:41   14
235  208  Hyvinkään Rasti 2            TERO NIEMI                15:09:24   1:38:20   25
236  178  Köping Kolsva OK             ROLF GUSTAFSSON           15:09:34   1:52:48    5
237  225  Skarpnäcks OL                STEFAN GUSTAFSSON         15:09:46   1:49:32    8
238  296  Långhundra IF                BERT-ARNE BENGTSSON       15:11:37   1:46:38    9
239  314  OK Denseln 2                 JONAS BRAAM               15:13:26   1:37:55   25
240  250  Ockelbo OK                   ROGER PERSSON             15:14:41   2:01:27   -2
241  248  Lessebo OK/Kexholms SK       BJÖRN KARLSSON            15:15:04   2:06:42   -8
242  372  OK Roslagen 3                ULF CARLSSON              15:18:37   1:53:22    8
243  276  Täby OK 3                    MAGNUS SNEITZ             15:19:46   1:54:35    6
244  306  Turebergs IF                 ROGER LINDÉN              15:20:33   1:45:18   18
245  310  Väsby OK 2                   KRISTOFFER THORSLUND      15:24:36   1:59:41    1
246  291  OK Skogshjortarna 2          KRISTIAN GUSTAVSSON       15:24:55   1:57:04   11
247  175  Tullinge SK 2                PER-OVE KIVISÄKK          15:25:30   1:45:06   19
248  256  Lerums SOK/FK Herkules       RAGNAR UPPSTRÖM           15:28:31   2:01:03    8
249  245  Sarpsborg O-lag/Trösken IL   KNUT JARLE KROGH          15:29:32   1:45:16   21
250  258  Rånäs OK 2                   JONAS ERIKSSON            15:29:46   1:34:55   25
251  239  Enebybergs IF                MATTIAS WIDEBRANT         15:30:52   2:24:47  -25
252  170  Växjö OK                     EMIL ANDREASSON           15:31:41   1:34:45   24
253  163  Linköpings OK 2              RAGNAR LINDSTRÖM          15:32:32   2:17:52  -14
254  198  Sävedalens AIK 2             MAGNUS BENGTSSON          15:33:07   2:07:38   -3
255  340  NTNUI 3                      ROBERT FREDRIKSEN         15:34:58   2:09:26   -3
256  328  Tibro AIK SOK/K3 IF          JONAS PÅLSSON             15:44:07   2:14:08    3
257  226  Maarian Mahti ry             JUHA MUSTIKKAMAA          15:45:53   1:36:23   21
258  299  OK Öst                       BJARNE TOPP               15:46:38   2:04:32   10
259  303  Västerås SOK 3               TOMAS ANDERSSON           15:46:42   1:53:52   15
260  186  KFUM Örebro 2                JOHAN LUNDMARK            15:47:13   1:35:21   19
261  334  Leksands OK 3                JANNE SKARNER             15:48:49   2:13:32    2
262  305  GoIF Tjalve                  WILHELM TERNBORG          15:49:11   2:17:53   -1
263  293  IF Sturla                    PER ERIK LARSEN           15:54:02   2:02:10    9
264  300  Gagnefs OK                   ANDERS STRÖM              15:59:59   1:37:58   20
265  219  Nydalens SK 4                PER A ENGSTAD             16:00:36   1:44:24   15
266  241  Matteus SI                   KALLE KARLSTRÖM           16:01:11   2:18:06    3
267  375  KFUM Örebro 3                MATS CARLBERG             16:01:48   1:35:47   20
268  266  OK Hällen 2                  MAGNUS JANSSON            16:05:09   2:39:33  -15
269  273  Skogsluffarnas OK            UFFE MALMBERG             16:12:35   1:46:41   17
270  304  OK Raseborg                  SEBASTIAN LUNDSTRÖM       16:14:36   2:57:39  -28
271  311  IFK Moras OK 2               TORE SKOTTHEIM            16:18:28   1:58:13   11
272  335  Ärla IF/OK Tor               TOMAS LJUNGKVIST          16:19:24   1:46:31   18
273  315  OK Alehof 2                  PELLE JOHANSSON           16:23:34   2:57:43  -19
274  211  Umeå OK 2                    JOHAN ÖBERG               16:24:25   2:17:35    3
275  301  Eskilstunafors OL            RICKARD GUSTAVSSON        16:26:59   2:06:33    8
276  288  OK Enen 2                    BOSSE GUSTAVSSON          16:29:21   1:58:47   13
277  227  Tistedalen FL                ROAR BJERGE               16:29:32   1:51:22   14
278  321  Vallentuna/Össeby OL         KENT LUNDWALL             16:31:54   2:39:07   -5
279  215  Espoon Suunta 3              MIKKO PUSSINEN            16:34:21   1:49:37   14
280  337  Reftele/Burseryd/OK Vi Vill  ERIK SAMUELSSON           16:36:52   2:17:39    1
281  320  FK Göingarna 2               HÅKAN LARSSON             16:38:44   1:45:14   14
282  230  OK Älgen                     MORGAN TALLBERG           16:40:17   2:17:17    3
283  278  OK Alferna/Laxå OK           MATTIAS WIKTORSSON        16:43:48   2:58:06  -12
284  319  Oppsal IF 2                  BENT ERIK SKAUG           17:00:23   2:06:51   12
285  323  Södertälje Orientering 4     CLAES-GÖRAN CARLANDER     17:08:58   2:16:20    9
286  324  Kristiansand OK 2            NILS ARNE JOHANNESSEN     17:09:15   1:53:59   12
287  351  Berga SOK                    MAGNUS ANDERSSON          17:18:34   1:42:26   15
288  367  OK Älvsjö Örby               CHRISTER NORDSTRÖM        17:24:06   2:05:50   11
289  347  Indre Östfold OK 1           JAN E. TVETEN             17:38:36   2:17:42   12
**** Antall fellesstarter  2 ****
290  203  Vattenfalls IF               JONAS NYLUND              16:40:45   1:45:19   15
291  235  Ringerike O-lag              MORTEN DÅSNES             16:52:46   1:51:21   15
292  255  IF Thor 3                    FREDRIK LEMING            17:12:58   2:50:54   12
293  242  SoIK Hellas 2                JÖRGEN RETSLOFF           17:27:12   1:45:16   17
294  232  IFK Enskede 2                GUNNAR ÅSELL              17:31:47   2:17:53   13
295  327  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 2      BJÖRN NYKVIST             17:38:40   1:53:13   16
296  352  Haninge SOK 2                LEIF ERICSSON             17:53:13   2:25:57   12
297  289  Ballerups OK                 MADS MIKKELSEN            18:27:58   2:27:42   15
298  249  Otaniemen Jyllääät           JUSSI IMMONEN             18:51:50   2:28:46   16
299  244  Korven Honka                 MATTI HUTTUNEN            19:02:20   1:59:17   17
300  360  OK Norden/Sala OK            JAKOB KATZMAN             19:07:11   2:58:25   13
301  329  OK Rodhen 2                  ROLAND BERGSTRÖM          19:14:24   2:48:38   14
302  361  Grue IL                      VIRGIL RUNDBERGET         21:32:28   2:23:54   15
**** Antall fellesstarter  3 ****
303  272  Kalevan Rasti 2              SAMI AROLA                22:59:37   2:33:32   18
     357  OK Pan Århus 2               ANDERS BÖSTRUP            BRUTT             20
     237  Raisu Lumous                 PENTTI HIRVONEN           BRUTT              4
       9  OK Orion 1                   YURI OMELCHENKO           DISK            ***
      49  IK Hakarpspojkarna 1         ANDREAS RANGERT           DISK            ***
       3  Angelniemen Ankkuri          REIJO BISTER              DISK             19
     117  Söders SOL 1                 MATTIAS ABELSSON          DISK             19
      59  Rastivarsat                  SERGEI SIBILEV            DISK             19
      30  Paimon Rasti                 MIKA MANNERVESI           DISK             21
      53  OK Kolmården 1               MATS OLSSON               DISK            ***
     220  Pohjantähti SK-Oulu 2        ARI MÄNNIKKÖ              DISK             20
     104  OK Tor                       HENRIK JOHANSSON          DISK             17
      76  OK Tyr 2                     COLIN MCINTYRE            DISK             19
     214  IFK Hedemora OK 2            TOM QUAYLE                DISK            ***
     222  OK Waldburgisnacht           WILLY MÜLLER              DISK             18
     127  Pan-Kristianstad 2           JAKOB SVENSSON            DISK             18
     275  SOK Viljan                   GÖRAN SVENSSON            DISK             18
     212  Turun Metsänkävijät 2        PEKKA VESTERINEN          DISK            ***
     172  IF Femman 2                  MICHAEL TORRKULLA         DISK             18
     188  LYNX 2                       PASI ELOLAMPI             DISK             16
     101  Haninge SOK 1                JAKOB JANSSON             DISK             18
     318  OK Klemmingen                PETER JÄDERFELDT          DISK             16
     279  Järfälla OK 2                PER JANSSON               DISK             17
     262  Katrineholms OK              HÅKAN PALMFJORD           DISK             19
     187  Lillomarka OL                                          DISK             16
     231  Rasti 88                     PEKKA KUJANPÄÄ            DISK            ***
     261  Alfta Ösa/Edsbyn/Viksjöfors  HANS OLEVIK               DISK             15
     373  Frölunda OL                  JAN JOHANSSON             DISK            -65
     229  Skattkärrs IF                PER BOSTRÖM               DISK            -64
     316  Finspångs AIK / Hällestad    JOHAN FRIDSTRÖM           DISK            -40
     292  Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik TOBIAS GUSTAVSSON         DISK            -33
     194  Raumar O-lag                 ANDERS KRONBERG           DISK             13
     128  Rasti-Saimaa                 JANNE PAAVILAINEN         BRUTT             -9
     350  Trosabygdens OK              JOACHIM ÖSTLUND           DISK             12
     356  Järla IF 2                   MAGNUS BRANDT             BRUTT              0
     122  Fossum IF                    DAG AKSNES                DISK             11
339  285  Dalaportens OL 3             KJELL HOLM                5:10:09    2:06:57    0
     341  NTNUI 4                      JOHAN HALVARSON           BRUTT              0
     355  Solna OK/Mälarö SOK          THOMAS LUNDBERG           DISK              9
342  344  NTNUI 7                      TOM ESPEN HANSEN          23:10:17   2:57:54    0
     312  Haerens Officersskole        NIELS JACOB ANDERSEN      DISK              0






Uppdaterad : 1999-07-15 av Henrik Persson


10-MILA pages hosted by :

SIGMA