10-MILA10-MILA 1999


Youth / Ungdom : 1 2 3 4            
Legtimes :   2 3 4            
-
Ladies / Damer 1 2 3 4 5          
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5          
-
Men / Herrar leg : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Results Men leg 4 / Herrar sträcka 4

HERR       Etappe:  4
 
  1    6  IFK Göteborg 1               MARTIN LARSSON            4:56:30    1:33:03    8
  2    3  Angelniemen Ankkuri          JANNE VIRTANEN            4:56:53    1:31:02   23
  2   24  LYNX 1                       JUSSI AUMO                4:56:53    1:33:26    7
  2  205  FK Friskus-Varberg           PÄR HANSSON               4:56:53    1:31:02   23
  5   82  Lapuan Virkiä                TAPIO KARPPI              4:56:54    1:32:43    8
  6   23  Espoon Suunta 1              JAANI LANTELA             4:57:26    1:33:53    5
  7    9  OK Orion 1                   TOBIAS ANDERSSON          4:57:54    1:32:46   10
  8   65  Rajamäen Rykmentti 1         JUKKA ERKKILÄ             4:58:15    1:33:58    8
  9   29  Kangasala SK                 JANI VIRTA                4:58:19    1:40:01   -4
 10   19  Nydalens SK 1                SIGVE VÅGSNES             5:00:55    1:35:03   17
 10  117  Söders SOL 1                 ROBERT SÖDERBERG          5:00:55    1:35:21   10
 12   18  Hestra IF 1                  JOHAN INGEMARSSON         5:00:59    1:35:11   12
 13   13  Baekkelagets Sportsklub 1    JOSTEIN MOE               5:01:00    1:34:16   17
 14   63  Sävedalens AIK 1             KALLE WRANE               5:01:03    1:35:32    4
 15    1  Haldens Skiklubb 1           THORMOD BERG              5:01:05    1:35:31    5
 16  371  OK Roslagen 2                RICKARD EKMAN             5:03:00    1:38:48   -1
 17   17  OK Roslagen 1                JONAS NORDSTRÖM           5:03:07    1:37:36    1
 18   39  Sundsvalls OK 1              JAN NORDIN                5:03:11    1:41:13  -12
 19   67  Turun Metsänkävijät 1        MIKKO KNUUTI              5:03:19    1:34:31   14
 20  118  OK Skogsfalken 1             OLA LINDQVIST             5:03:28    1:39:17   -7
 21   37  Malungs OK/Skogsmårdarna     LARS ÅKERMAN              5:03:33    1:33:08   21
 22   52  OK Hammaren 1                MIKAEL PALMBERG           5:03:35    1:38:01   -2
 23   64  Farum - Tilsvide OK 1        Thomas Jensen             5:04:32    1:35:14   16
 24   45  Nydalens SK 2                FREDRIK DELÅS             5:04:37    1:36:36    8
 25   14  Pohjantähti SK-Oulu 1        KARRI MUSTONEN            5:04:40    1:35:45   11
 26    2  Leksands OK 1                FREDRIK SUNDSTRÖM         5:04:42    1:46:26  -23
 27   33  Tampeereen Pyrintö 1         PETTERI KÄHÄRI            5:04:45    1:41:10  -15
 28   74  OK Pan Århus 1               RENÉ ROKKJÖR              5:05:08    1:32:44   27
 29   81  Polska OL-landslaget         STAWOMIR WOZNIAK          5:05:10    1:33:34   17
 30   73  Härlövs IF                   RIKARD GUNARSSON          5:05:13    1:29:11   42
 31  100  SoIK Hellas 1                SVAJUNAS AMBRAZAS         5:05:15    1:33:50   14
 32   11  Södertälje Orientering 1     MORTEN FENGER GRÖN        5:05:19    1:47:11  -31
 33   15  Pan-Kristianstad 1           PETER HANSEN              5:05:23    1:36:33    1
 34   30  Paimon Rasti                 MATTI SIPPONEN            5:05:24    1:38:53   -6
 35   62  Vehkalahden Veikot           JANNE WECKMAN             5:05:29    1:35:58    6
 36   51  Göteborg-Majorna OK 1        TROELS NIELSEN            5:05:34    1:36:42   -1
 37   21  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1       FRODE RISBRÅTHE           5:05:42    1:43:40  -30
 37  131  Rasti-Kurikka                MARKO NÄRVÄ               5:05:42    1:38:49   -6
 39   59  Rastivarsat                  JARI LEHTONEN             5:05:45    1:36:48   -2
 40   40  Gävle OK 1                   LARS-HÅKAN BENGTSSON      5:06:01    1:39:21  -11
 41   10  Turun Suunnistajat 1         MIKKO HÖLSÖ               5:06:03    1:43:02  -33
 42   56  OK Tisaren 1                 TOMAS YNGSTRÖM            5:08:24    1:50:07  -38
 43   83  OK Denseln 1                 BJÖRN KARLSSON            5:09:04    1:36:20   15
 44   54  IF Femman 1                  KIM FAGERUDD              5:09:05    1:35:24   15
 44  123  Ulricehamns OK               OSKAR SVÄRD               5:09:05    1:36:48    8
 46   36  Tolered-Utby OL              PATRIK MARTNER            5:09:06    1:33:27   21
 46   75  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  NIKLAS BJÖRKQVIST         5:09:06    1:36:47    7
 48   98  OK Kåre 1                    CHRISTER MORELL           5:09:08    1:36:30    9
 49  126  Linköpings OK 1              JOHAN KÄLLSAND            5:09:11    1:36:41    7
 50   27  OK Linné 1                   OLOF BORELL               5:09:12    1:37:20   -3
 51   31  Suunta 101                   TIMO SIVILL               5:09:13    1:36:58    0
 52    4  IFK Lidingö SOK 1            MIKA FORSBLOM             5:09:14    1:37:17   -3
 53   69  Boxholm-Mjölby OL            SVENNE SAMUELSSON         5:09:15    1:36:53    1
 54    8  Kalevan Rasti 1              ANTTI TOLONEN             5:09:58    1:38:03   -6
 55   38  IFK Hedemora OK 1            TOBIAS BENGTSSON          5:10:04    1:51:51  -53
 56   78  Mikkelin Suunnistajat        TEEMU KORHONEN            5:11:32    1:42:13  -16
 57   16  OK 77 1                      THOMAS BÜHRER             5:12:10    1:36:30   12
 58   44  Ås IL                        HÅVARD TVEITE             5:13:31    1:36:40   24
 59   70  Nybro OK                     HÅKAN PETERSSON           5:13:46    1:38:15    3
 60   34  IF Thor 1                    STEFFAN JACOBSSON         5:14:04    1:37:18   20
 61   48  Täby OK 1                    MATS EKMAN                5:14:05    1:38:31    3
 62  268  Kokkolan Suunnistajat        MIKA HIRVINEN             5:14:09    1:38:36    1
 63    7  OK Ravinen 1                 KJELL ALMGREN             5:14:11    1:37:36   10
 64   88  Storviks IF                  ULF KARLSSON              5:14:13    1:38:43   -3
 65  106  Västerbergslagens OL 1       MATTIAS KÅHÄRI            5:14:17    1:38:39    0
 66   12  NTNUI 1                      ÖYVIND HELGERUD           5:14:24    1:45:17  -28
 67  111  IFK Moras OK 1               ANDERS HVITTFELDT         5:14:44    1:43:20  -23
 68   84  Ärla IF                      TOMAS ZAKORIL             5:15:35    1:36:31   23
 68   85  MS Parma 1                   MIKKO HEIKELÄ             5:15:35    1:37:40   19
 68  102  Asker Skiklubb               ANDERS HAUGE              5:15:35    1:33:57   37
 71   49  IK Hakarpspojkarna 1         FRIDOLF ESKILSSON         5:15:36    1:34:10   29
 72   22  Ronneby OK 1                 TORGNY LINDSTRÖM          5:15:38    1:39:57   -2
 73   93  Halmstad OK                  JAN LAGER                 5:15:41    1:38:17   10
 74  104  OK Tor                       JOHAN KARLSSON            5:15:42    1:37:20   16
 75   77  KooVee Tampere               TERO MAMIA                5:15:45    1:39:07    2
 76  113  KFUM Örebro 1                OSKAR ARLEBO              5:15:46    1:38:56    5
 76  149  Rasti E4                     RAINO PESU                5:15:46    1:39:11   -3
 78  221  Eräpirkat Mänttä             KARI IIVONEN              5:15:48    1:39:12   -3
 79   20  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1        MICHELE TAVERNARO         5:15:49    1:37:51    9
 80   68  Sandnes IL                   TONI FURLAND              5:15:52    1:34:19   24
 80  115  FK Göingarna 1               DANIEL TOMANEK            5:15:52    1:40:14  -15
 82  135  Värend GN                    VACLAV ZAKORUIL           5:16:01    1:35:54   13
 83  207  Hyvinkään Rasti 1            TAPANI PARTANEN           5:16:52    1:44:52  -33
 84   28  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima     MATTI VAINIONPÄÄ          5:18:53    1:41:26    0
 85    5  DELTA 1                      MARKO LOUKKALAHTI         5:19:07    1:33:23   39
 86   80  OK Ravinen 2                 RICKARD LINDKVIST         5:20:55    1:46:50  -26
 87   61  Stora Tuna IK 1              ULF ERIKSSON              5:21:08    1:45:29  -20
 88  308  Turun Suunnistajat 2         ESA MÄKI                  5:21:13    1:50:46  -45
 89  166  Främmestads IK               JOAKIM GUSTAVSSON         5:21:49    1:40:25   10
 90   90  Rånäs OK 1                   TOMMY GUSTAVSSON          5:21:58    1:45:14  -11
 91   35  OK Tyr 1                     MARTIN IVARSSON           5:21:59    1:41:55    3
 92   86  OK Skogshjortarna 1          ERIK THOLÉN               5:22:19    1:40:06   17
 93   66  Kristiansand OK 1            ESPEN DANEVAD             5:22:27    1:40:38   13
 94  119  Dalaportens OL 1             ERIK ERSSON               5:22:33    1:42:14    2
 94  196  IFK Umeå/Skellefteå OK       PER RÖNNLUND              5:22:33    1:45:54  -16
 96   50  Tullinge SK 1                RIKARD IMARK              5:22:36    1:44:29   -7
 97  185  Saarijärven Pullistus        KARI RISTANEN             5:22:40    1:46:03  -21
 98   32  Gustavsbergs IF 1            MARTIN BELLANDER          5:22:41    1:37:01   25
 99  108  Grycksbo IF/Bjursås OK       KENNETH ANDERSSON         5:22:45    1:43:26   -6
100   41  OK Alehof 1                  JOHAN UNEMAN              5:22:46    1:41:19    1
101  222  OK Waldburgisnacht           BEAT OKLE                 5:23:08    1:47:27  -31
102  138  Göteborg-Majorna OK 2        FREDRIK KARLSSON          5:27:10    1:46:42   -5
103  120  Östersunds OK                ANDERS BJÖRK              5:27:13    1:44:56    7
104  107  Södertälje Orientering 2     LARS BYGDEN               5:27:26    1:45:56   -2
105  220  Pohjantähti SK-Oulu 2        MIKKO VAPA                5:27:28    1:45:57   -2
106  172  IF Femman 2                  MIKA LEHTONEN             5:27:30    1:49:37  -20
107   99  OK Skogsströvarna            FREDRIK GRANATH           5:27:33    1:45:06    6
108  154  Vänersborgs SK               JONAS GUSTAFSSON          5:27:34    1:50:00  -23
109   58  IK Hakarpspojkarna 2         MIKAEL GUSTAVSSON         5:27:38    1:45:18    2
110  286  OK Orion 2                   PETER SANDQVIST           5:27:45    1:45:09    4
111   91  IFK Göteborg 2               BJARNE BÄCKLUND           5:28:58    1:41:30   28
112   97  Bredaryds SOK 1              ULRIK OLSSON              5:29:03    1:42:39   15
113   96  IFK Lidingö SOK 2            MAGNUS SVENSSON           5:29:24    1:44:03    6
114  275  SOK Viljan                   TONY LÖVDAHL              5:31:36    1:44:03   27
115  148  OK Tranan                    ANDERS OLSSON             5:31:37    1:44:52   15
116   26  Järfälla OK 1                LARS PQLMQVIST            5:31:38    1:44:59   12
117   57  OK Djerf/Degerfors OK        MARTIN LJUNGBERG          5:31:41    1:48:36   -1
117  354  Vittjärvs IK                 ANDERS JOHANSSON          5:31:41    1:45:35    8
119   53  OK Kolmården 1               PETER LUNDH               5:31:42    1:43:22   26
120   76  OK Tyr 2                     PATRIK JOHANSSON          5:31:43    1:44:22   17
120  260  MS Parma 2                   THOMAS EKSTRÖM            5:31:43    1:44:41   15
122  214  IFK Hedemora OK 2            ANDERS CARLSSON           5:31:44    1:43:47   22
123   94  OK Orient                    MIKKO REITTI              5:31:48    1:45:07    6
124   72  Hauhon Sisu                  TIMO SUURINIEMI           5:31:49    1:44:46   12
125  259  Rasti-Jyry                   PEKKA SORJONEN            5:31:54    1:52:43  -33
126  170  Växjö OK                     ANDERS SANDBLAD           5:31:55    1:46:19   -5
127  257  Falköping/Gudhem/Albion      BÖRJE CLAESSON            5:31:56    1:49:45  -19
128  253  Farum - Tilsvide OK 2        KELD K JOHANSEN           5:32:04    1:45:13    4
129  114  Leksands OK 2                PETER JUNEVIK             5:32:05    1:51:35  -31
130  159  IF Hagen                     JESPER SVEDBERG           5:32:07    1:50:10  -23
131   60  Espoon Suunta 2              TOMMI TERVAKANGAS         5:32:08    1:48:42  -14
132  129  Järla IF 1                   FREDRIK TRAHN             5:32:09    1:44:43    6
133  134  Kovlands IF                  LASSE OLSSON              5:32:18    1:47:16  -15
134  233  OK Skogsfalken 2             OLA SÖDERBERG             5:32:26    1:50:00  -22
135  137  Hjärnarps GIF                HENRIK HENRYSSON          5:34:54    1:52:07  -20
136  145  NTNUI 2                      GAUTE STAVIK              5:35:39    1:48:08    4
137   43  Västerås SOK 1               CLAES PETTERSSON          5:35:56    1:40:52   24
138  167  Väsby OK                     TORGNY RUNDLÖF            5:35:59    1:36:53   36
139   92  OK Hällen 1                  JOHAN OTTERSTRÖM          5:36:12    1:43:19   14
140   79  Modum O-lag                  URS ALTORFER              5:37:02    1:42:18   20
141   42  Pargas IF                    SÖREN NYMALM              5:41:01    1:38:17   51
142  325  OK Tisaren 2                 PETER SJÖDIN              5:41:22    1:50:20    5
143   87  Nydalens SK 3                SÖREN JONSSON             5:42:26    1:49:38    9
144   47  IL Tyrving                   JO WIKLUND                5:42:28    1:49:29   13
145  243  Baekkelagets Sportsklub 2    IDAR BREKKE               5:42:30    1:55:40  -14
146  212  Turun Metsänkävijät 2        JUSSI JALKANEN            5:42:31    1:55:39  -13
147  183  Södertälje Orientering 3     URBAN LARSSON             5:42:36    1:51:38   -1
148  152  OK Österåker                 ANDERS ERLANDSSON         5:42:46    1:49:48    7
149   71  Kils OK                      JÖRGEN NILSSON            5:47:39    2:00:42  -15
150  173  Ronneby OK 2                 MAGNUS THURÉN             5:47:45    1:49:08   22
151  369  Mariestads FK                MAGNUS NYSTRÖM            5:48:10    1:52:12   11
152   46  Helsingin Suunnistajat 1     ILKKA NORMINEN            5:49:07    1:52:47   15
153  202  Kolding OK                   ULRIK STAVGAARD           5:50:37    1:59:32   -5
154  116  OK Nolaskogsarna             PER MAGNUSSON             5:50:41    1:56:57    5
155  158  FK Finn Ljungby              MARCUS KARLSSON           5:51:03    1:51:05   22
156  210  Tampeereen Pyrintö 2         SIMO LINDGREN             5:51:04    1:54:47   10
157  143  Oppsal IF 1                  HÅKON WOLD                5:51:08    1:51:00   24
158  333  IF Åland                     MATTI JANLÖV              5:51:10    1:53:49   13
159  121  OK Triangeln                 SIXTEN SILD               5:51:13    1:51:03   23
160  147  OK Kolmården 2               TORBJÖRN ARVIDSSON        5:51:14    1:54:05    9
161  109  Finspångs AIK 1              STEFAN HULTQUIST          5:51:16    1:51:01   22
162  223  OLC Kapreolo                 DANY SCHLUTHESS           5:51:17    1:52:24   11
163  153  OK Linné 2                   MATTIAS THÄRNLUND         5:51:22    1:50:56   24
164  160  Jönköpings OK/OK Berget      FREDRIK ROSÉN             5:51:23    1:52:10   11
165  246  Snättringe SK 1              MATS FRANSSON             5:51:26    2:05:20  -40
166  332  OK Vilse 87                  THOMAS HENMYR             5:51:36    1:57:55   -8
167  182  Täby OK 2                    SVEN PETTERSSON           5:51:40    2:00:32  -18
168  144  Rastikarhut                  MIKA HUHTANEN             5:51:41    1:54:37    0
169  330  Helsingborgs SOK             RASMUS GRÖNLUND           5:52:22    1:56:08   -4
170  132  Sundbybergs IK 1             JAN-OLOF BOGREN           5:52:54    1:59:56  -15
171  366  Falkenbergs OK               MARTIN JOHANSSON          5:52:58    2:00:49  -20
172  216  OK Dacke                     CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM          5:53:29    2:07:51  -50
173  142  OK Södertörn 1               HENRIK ERLANDSSON         5:53:50    1:42:53   45
174  277  DELTA 2                      MIKA HÄMÄLISTÖ            5:53:59    1:45:44   39
175  282  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet       MIKE PERÄMÄKI             5:54:01    1:47:31   34
176   89  IF Thor 2                    ERIK OLSSON               5:54:19    1:54:12    4
177  200  IF Sibbo-Vargarna            STEFAN KARLSSON           5:54:26    1:54:28    0
178  264  Hästveda/OK Torfinn          PATRIK ROSÉN              5:54:32    1:50:12   17
179  206  Säterbygdens OK              HENRIK MÅRTS              5:54:33    1:48:26   22
180  240  Motala AIF OL                FREDRIK KORALL            5:54:36    2:01:42  -26
181  177  OK Skogsstjärnan             HENRIK KARLSSON           5:54:37    1:47:36   29
182  157  Uddevalla OK                 MAGNUS ARVIDSSON          5:54:38    1:58:36  -19
183  189  OK Motala                    MAGNUS FORSBERG           5:54:39    1:48:25   22
184  228  OK Kontinent/OK Kompassen    PATRIK SÖDERHOLM          5:54:40    2:07:04  -42
185  370  Sippurasti                   TOMI KURHINEN             5:54:46    1:48:32   20
186  192  OK Eken/Björkfors            STEFAN WALLBERG           5:54:47    1:48:54   13
187  365  Haldens Skiklubb 2           MORTEN DALBY              5:54:48    1:54:29   -3
188   55  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 1      PER SAMUELSSON            5:54:51    1:49:19    9
189  130  Oslo Studentenes IK          ÖYVIND HAUGLAND           5:54:54    1:54:53  -10
190  262  Katrineholms OK              ARVID SUNDKVIST           5:54:58    1:49:21    8
191  197  OK Njudung                   ANDREN GUNNARSSON         5:55:30    1:55:35  -15
192  326  Friskus/Löftan/Nacke         BENGT JOHANSSON           5:55:47    2:04:14  -42
193  169  Rajamäen Rykmentti 2         ARI ENROTH                5:56:05    1:50:35    3
194  188  LYNX 2                       TEEMU KEMPPAINEN          5:56:11    1:49:58    9
195  283  Östmarka OK 2                ÖYVIND ERIKSEN            5:56:13    1:50:23  163
196  151  Västerås SOK 2               PER ANDERSSON             5:58:46    1:49:01   20
197  103  Nyköpings OK                 MATS HALL                 5:58:51    1:47:16   30
198  224  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2  ARI HEIKKILÄ              5:59:03    1:55:06   -5
199  101  Haninge SOK 1                PETER HAGLUND             5:59:24    1:59:03  -13
200  162  OK Tylöskog                  TOBIAS ISRAELSSON         6:00:15    1:54:14    0
201  307  Joensuun Yliopiston Urh.     TOMI LÖFMAN               6:00:22    1:54:09    2
202  146  Gotlands Bro OK              MATTIAS WESTFÄLT          6:01:16    1:41:18   46
     357  OK Pan Århus 2               SÖREN SCHNACK             BRUTT            -15
204  318  OK Klemmingen                STEFAN CARLSSON           6:02:17    2:05:03  -34
205  178  Köping Kolsva OK             MARTIN STEPANEK           6:02:22    1:51:14   16
206  181  OK Kåre 2                    PER MELÉN                 6:03:58    1:52:52   14
207  155  OK Hammaren 2                LARS KARLSSON             6:04:18    2:03:42  -18
208  125  Istrums Skidklubb            TONY LARSSON              6:07:14    1:45:42   45
209  136  IF Gular                     THIERRY MATTHEY           6:07:15    1:59:10    2
210  187  Lillomarka OL                OLE KJELL LANGMYREN       6:07:20    2:21:55  -90
210  336  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         HÅKAN SAMOR               6:07:20    1:53:45   24
212  363  OK Milan                     TOMAS WIDSTRÖM            6:07:21    2:07:01  -27
213  141  Rehns BK                     JONAS PERSSON             6:07:25    1:52:49   25
214  280  Lunds OK                     ANDERS JÖNSSON            6:07:29    1:59:23   -2
215  279  Järfälla OK 2                MAGNUS THUNSTEDT          6:08:27    1:54:40   20
216  278  OK Alferna/Laxå OK           ÖRJAN ERIKSSON            6:09:30    1:52:46   24
217  201  OK Kullingshof               THOMAS CARLSSON           6:09:31    1:48:03   35
218  163  Linköpings OK 2              JONAS SVINESTAM           6:09:55    1:58:04   12
219  176  Kalmar OK                    ULF LUNDBERG              6:09:59    1:58:36    4
220  110  Eksjö SOK                    STEFAN NILSSON            6:10:00    1:55:29   17
221  199  OK Rodhen 1                  BO FRANSSON               6:10:05    1:58:42    2
221  250  Ockelbo OK                   KLAS BACKLUND             6:10:05    2:13:57  -57
223  295  Visborgs OK                  TOBIAS SPÅNG              6:10:13    2:09:36  -33
224  317  Kjula-Standard OK            MAGNUS PALM               6:11:14    1:49:36   32
225  213  Västerbergslagens OL 2       PETER LOVE                6:11:16    1:56:55   11
226  252  Odense OK                    CLAUS BOLACH              6:12:11    2:06:00  -24
227  299  OK Öst                       MICHAEL SOMMER            6:12:29    1:51:17   24
228  156  Sandefjord OK/OTO            GJERMUND GLESNES          6:12:31    1:59:06    5
229  313  Västerviks OK/Ankarsrums OK  CHRISTIAN SVENSSON        6:13:11    2:01:53   -7
230  191  Forsa OK                     HANS NÄSLUND              6:13:16    1:53:45   11
230  273  Skogsluffarnas OK            CHRISTER ELFENGREN        6:13:16    2:01:14    2
232  331  Gustavsbergs IF 2            MAGNUS PERSSON            6:16:13    2:07:56  -18
233  204  OK 77 2                      TIMO KANKAANPÄÄ           6:17:32    1:58:01    8
234   95  Heming/Njård O-lag           FINN GJERULL RYGH         6:17:37    2:08:02  -19
235  190  Sölleröd OK                  ANDERS SÖNDERGAARD        6:17:40    2:11:17  -27
236  180  Gävle OK 2                   ANDERS KARLSSON           6:17:47    1:58:10   10
237  193  Östmarka OK 1                THOR MELLA                6:18:25    2:06:52  -11
238  375  KFUM Örebro 3                ANDERS LINDQVIST          6:19:15    1:51:45   29
239  184  OK Måsen                     MARTIN JOHNSSON           6:21:46    2:05:18    0
240  287  OK Enen 1                    TORKEL DOMINIQUE          6:21:54    2:10:59  -23
241  150  Dalaportens OL 2             ANDERS JOHANSSON          6:21:56    2:10:14  -13
242  334  Leksands OK 3                KLAS PETTERSSON           6:22:13    2:10:16  -11
243  112  Stora Tuna IK 2              TED ST CROIX              6:23:42    2:11:56  -14
244  231  Rasti 88                     OSMO HONGISTO             6:23:45    2:04:10    1
245  174  Skogslöparna                 PETER BYLUND              6:24:49    2:36:59  ***
246  373  Frölunda OL                  ANDERS HELLGREN           6:24:53    1:58:35   20
247  105  Norrköpings AIS              THOMAS PETTERSSON         6:24:57    1:57:17   23
248  350  Trosabygdens OK              JOACHIM LYTH              6:25:41    2:02:48   11
249  171  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2        SILVER EENSAAR            6:25:44    2:04:11    5
250  368  Söders SOL 2                 PETER ANDERSSON           6:25:46    1:54:07   35
251  168  IFK Enskede 1                TOMAS ALBINSSON           6:25:50    1:47:01   48
252  179  Kungälvs OK                  RICHARD KARLSSON          6:25:59    1:57:43   20
253  245  Sarpsborg O-lag/Trösken IL   KRISTIAN KULLERUD         6:26:06    1:57:09   22
254  227  Tistedalen FL                TROND BJERGE              6:26:08    2:05:40   -5
254  296  Långhundra IF                KENNETH HERMANSSON        6:26:08    2:00:07    9
256  372  OK Roslagen 3                BJÖRN ERIKSSON            6:26:10    1:45:57   47
257  236  Bromma-Vällingby SOK         JAN HOLLBECK              6:26:13    1:57:29   16
258  362  Trollhättans SOK             PATRIK SVANTESSON         6:26:15    1:47:34   37
259  208  Hyvinkään Rasti 2            TUOMO KAUPPINEN           6:26:16    1:46:05   43
260  225  Skarpnäcks OL                JOEL AHLQVIST             6:26:19    1:54:52   21
261  271  IFK Lidingö SOK 4            ANDERS TISTAD             6:26:20    1:47:22   39
262  217  OK Älme                      BJÖRN LILJEQUIST          6:26:21    2:24:29  -71
262  319  Oppsal IF 2                  KJELL WINTHER             6:26:21    1:53:06   25
264  293  IF Sturla                    ÖYVIND UNDSTAD            6:26:22    2:14:58  -39
265  265  Tierps SOK                   OLA HURTIG                6:26:23    2:06:49  -21
266  290  Njurunda OK/Timrå SOK        HÅKAN ÖSTBERG             6:26:26    1:57:41    8
267  328  Tibro AIK SOK/K3 IF          TORNIE O HERSTEN          6:26:27    2:02:57   -6
268  263  IK Hakarpspojkarna 3         MARTIN FLODIN             6:26:35    1:46:19   36
269  321  Vallentuna/Össeby OL         LARS EKMAN                6:26:37    1:57:10    9
270  305  GoIF Tjalve                  ANDERS HANSSON            6:26:40    1:57:16    7
271  239  Enebybergs IF                KALLE PERSSON             6:26:51    1:51:30   19
272  289  Ballerups OK                 LARS RASMUSSEN            6:27:10    1:48:30   22
273  209  Helsingin Suunnistajat 2     JOUNI SAVELAINEN          6:27:24    1:59:28   -2
274  198  Sävedalens AIK 2             FREDRIK JOHANSSON         6:29:17    1:57:36   12
275  304  OK Raseborg                  LEIF HANJANEN             6:30:12    1:56:55   13
276  194  Raumar O-lag                 TRYGVE HERMANSEN          6:32:27    2:12:50  -30
277  269  Rotebro IS                   ANDERS ENOCHSSON          6:33:14    2:11:32  -19
278  124  Valbo/Årsunda/Österfärnebo   STEFAN FALK               6:33:40    2:06:02   -9
279  165  Kristinehamns OK             HANS BROLUND              6:38:53    2:17:14  -22
280  226  Maarian Mahti ry             HENRI ESKOLA              6:39:18    2:33:01  -73
281  218  Lahden Suunnistajat -37      MIKKO TOMMOLA             6:41:09    2:21:36  -38
282  315  OK Alehof 2                  FREDRIK GLAAD             6:41:40    2:10:55   -2
283  139  Sundsvalls OK 2              LARS LINDHOLM             6:41:41    2:11:02   -4
284  281  OK Södertörn 2               PATRIK BLIDEFALK          6:41:58    2:01:38   21
285  303  Västerås SOK 3               MATS THULIN               6:42:06    2:00:18   24
286  248  Lessebo OK/Kexholms SK       TOMAS KARLSSON            6:42:21    2:21:43  -36
287  351  Berga SOK                    FREDRIK PERSSON           6:42:38    2:00:51   21
288  276  Täby OK 3                    BJÖRN THORÉN              6:45:47    2:19:38  -23
289  359  OK Grip/Åkers IF             JOHAN FURUNÄS             6:45:49    2:04:24   18
290  310  Väsby OK 2                   JONNY WAHLUND             6:47:01    2:23:50  -30
291  241  Matteus SI                   MARTIN MALMBERG           6:47:51    2:07:22   15
292  340  NTNUI 3                      KLAUS TYLDUM              6:49:01    2:21:29  -24
293  374  Hestra IF 2                  STEN HJELM                6:50:29    2:28:55  -38
294  324  Kristiansand OK 2            REIDAR MOSVOLD            6:50:52    2:19:24  -12
295  251  Sundbybergs IK 2             ANDERS KOLMSKOG           6:53:37    2:18:49   -6
296  256  Lerums SOK/FK Herkules       JONAS OLSSON              6:53:40    2:27:37  -32
297  302  Norbergs OK                  ULF ERIKSSON              6:53:43    2:18:15   -5
298  314  OK Denseln 2                 JAN JOHANSSON             6:53:47    2:15:00   -2
299  311  IFK Moras OK 2               TORBJÖRN JONSSON          6:53:59    2:14:27    2
300  266  OK Hällen 2                  MAGNUS FÄRDIG             6:54:34    2:23:01  -17
301  270  IFK Lidingö SOK 3            NICKLAS HAGSTRÖM          6:54:42    2:23:06  -17
302  292  Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik KLAS FRIBORG              6:54:43    2:10:14   10
303  338  Tullinge SK 3                TONY DALEBRAND            6:54:51    2:30:40  -41
304  258  Rånäs OK 2                   ERIK NILSSON              6:55:01    2:26:01  -28
305  320  FK Göingarna 2               ANDERS ANDERSSON          6:55:59    2:20:34  -14
306  164  OK Gisle                     MIKAEL JOHANSSON          7:04:39    2:22:49    4
307  128  Rasti-Saimaa                 JARNO PARKKINEN           7:07:12    2:13:12    9
308  294  OK Ravinen 3                 DON STAUDTE               7:07:37    2:29:00  -15
309  122  Fossum IF                    PER IVAR NICOLAISEN       7:08:13    2:57:10  -90
310  288  OK Enen 2                    ULF KARLSSON-RASK         7:08:22    2:22:06    3
311  337  Reftele/Burseryd/OK Vi Vill  ANDREAS SAMUELSSON        7:16:41    2:15:54   11
312  254  Farum - Tilsvide OK 3        MIKKEL MÖRCH              7:16:57    2:15:29   13
313  219  Nydalens SK 4                HALLVARD BERGE            7:16:58    2:19:53    7
314  343  NTNUI 6                      GJERMUND LANGSLET         7:18:05    2:18:51    7
315  229  Skattkärrs IF                PETER LINDH               7:18:14    2:11:27   15
316  230  OK Älgen                     FREDRIK NORDSTRÖM         7:21:43    2:14:47   15
317  306  Turebergs IF                 ESBJÖRN ERIKSSON          7:21:44    2:16:01   12
318  175  Tullinge SK 2                STAFFAN PERSSON           7:25:13    2:34:02   -4
319  335  Ärla IF/OK Tor               CLAES CASPÉR              7:25:20    2:43:30   -9
320  211  Umeå OK 2                    TOMMY NILBRINK            7:25:41    2:30:15   -2
321  255  IF Thor 3                    PÄR JANSSON               7:25:55    2:30:31   -4
322  291  OK Skogshjortarna 2          PATRIK SVEDJENÄS          7:28:41    2:31:41   -3
323  235  Ringerike O-lag              PER IVER NORDSET          7:29:32    2:50:44  -26
324  352  Haninge SOK 2                ÅKE KAPPEL                7:33:03    2:39:53   -9
325  323  Södertälje Orientering 4     HENRIK NORD               7:36:13    2:20:32    9
326  316  Finspångs AIK / Hällestad    PETER LEKBERG             7:37:59    2:37:00   -2
327  301  Eskilstunafors OL            URBAN RISBERG             7:38:01    2:37:05   -4
328  347  Indre Östfold OK 1           PÅL TVETEN                7:40:33    3:01:45  -31
329  300  Gagnefs OK                   JONAS NÄS                 7:41:28    2:39:52   -3
330  247  Snättringe SK 2              RUNE RÅDESTRÖM            7:47:33    2:26:27    7
331  367  OK Älvsjö Örby               STEFAN NORDSTRÖM          7:50:18    2:40:22    1
332  232  IFK Enskede 2                PELLE LINDSKOG            7:50:28    2:36:48    1
333  215  Espoon Suunta 3              ESA TERVONEN              7:53:05    2:50:02   -5
334  186  KFUM Örebro 2                MAGNUS NILSSON            8:04:16    2:22:41    9
335  242  SoIK Hellas 2                PETER NYBERG              8:10:51    2:38:42    5
336  238  OS Sandhamn                  PETER CARLSSON            8:11:01    2:54:49   -1
337  349  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2       TORE BÖHAUGEN             8:11:03    3:08:23  -10
338  297  Kongl. O-Teknologerna KTH    TORD CARLSSON             8:13:31    2:32:30    4
339  360  OK Norden/Sala OK            JOAKIM ANDERSSON          8:16:09    2:57:34   -3
340  272  Kalevan Rasti 2              ARTO YLINEN               8:17:11    2:05:02    9
341  203  Vattenfalls IF               JÖRGEN GUSTAFSSON         8:23:51    2:45:43    0
342  327  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 2      LORENTZ ENGSTAR           8:25:17    2:36:28    4
343  361  Grue IL                      JAN ÅSMUND SÄTABERGET     8:25:26    2:41:42    1
344  267  Sigtuna OK                   TOMMY LINDGREN            8:35:22    2:13:59    8
345  329  OK Rodhen 2                  YNGVE KRANTZ              8:35:38    2:35:40    3
346  244  Korven Honka                 PASI MÄRKÄLÄ              8:36:33    3:07:03   -7
347  356  Järla IF 2                   A BÖRTHAS                 8:42:55    2:23:31    3
348  237  Raisu Lumous                 TOMAS KIVELÄ-HALSTED      8:53:16    2:33:46    3
349  346  NTNUI 9                      JON JEGARD INGEBRIGTSEN   8:55:35    3:07:35   -4
350  249  Otaniemen Jyllääät           MARKKU HUOTARI            8:56:49    2:58:36   -3
351  344  NTNUI 7                      THOR MATHIAS SOLNES       9:15:46    2:44:19    9
352  341  NTNUI 4                      LARS ERIK MYHRE           9:29:48    2:01:59    2
353  345  NTNUI 8                      BJÖRN FJELDSTAD           10:10:44   3:21:31    0
354  342  NTNUI 5                      EIVIND S OLSEN            10:15:04   2:40:21    1
      25  Hagaby GoIF 1                RADEK NOVOTNY             DISK            ***
     127  Pan-Kristianstad 2           LUBOS MATELJ              DISK              1
     261  Alfta Ösa/Edsbyn/Viksjöfors  CHRISTER CARLSSON         DISK             -1
     140  Umeå OK 1                    ANDREAS GÄLLERSPÅNG       DISK              1
     355  Solna OK/Mälarö SOK          ESA MYLLYVAINIO           DISK            -21
     312  Haerens Officersskole        JACOB BROCH               DISK              1



Uppdaterad : 1999-07-15 av Henrik Persson


10-MILA pages hosted by :

SIGMA