10-MILA10-MILA 1999


Youth / Ungdom : 1 2 3 4            
Legtimes :   2 3 4            
-
Ladies / Damer 1 2 3 4 5          
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5          
-
Men / Herrar leg : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Results Herrar sträcka 8 / Men leg 8

HERR       Etappe:  8
 
  1   14  Pohjantähti SK-Oulu 1        RAIMO TURTINEN            8:40:49    1:09:04    2
  2   65  Rajamäen Rykmentti 1         LASSE TORPO               8:40:51    1:09:04    3
  3   29  Kangasala SK                 RIKU RINTANEN             8:40:54    1:12:01   -2
  4    9  OK Orion 1                   PONTUS JONNSON            8:41:27    1:10:54   -2
  5    1  Haldens Skiklubb 1           BERNT BJÖRNSGÅRD          8:43:23    1:04:03   10
  6   19  Nydalens SK 1                PÅL SKOGEDAL              8:43:40    1:08:56    4
  7   24  LYNX 1                       ARMO HIIE                 8:46:36    1:11:26    4
  8    6  IFK Göteborg 1               PETER MIKETINAC           8:46:42    1:11:59    1
  9   17  OK Roslagen 1                JOHAN JAKOBSSON           8:46:45    1:12:20   -3
 10    3  Angelniemen Ankkuri          JANNE LEHTO               8:48:00    1:16:14   -6
 11   11  Södertälje Orientering 1     MADS INGVARDSEN           8:49:07    1:06:54   12
 12   49  IK Hakarpspojkarna 1         MATTI ENVALL              8:49:09    1:05:14   15
 13   13  Baekkelagets Sportsklub 1    JÖRGEN ROSTRUP            8:49:11    1:14:45   -6
 14    4  IFK Lidingö SOK 1            PETRI NOPONEN             8:49:12    1:09:07    8
 15   10  Turun Suunnistajat 1         JUKKA NIKULAINEN          8:49:15    1:09:56   -1
 16   75  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  TUUKKA RYYNÄNEN           8:49:22    1:09:47    2
 17   15  Pan-Kristianstad 1           JOHAN MODIG               8:52:16    1:05:14   14
 18   33  Tampeereen Pyrintö 1         JOUNI MÄHÖNEN             8:52:18    1:05:14   14
 19   67  Turun Metsänkävijät 1        ASMO VUORENPÄÄ            8:52:24    1:16:00   -6
 20   23  Espoon Suunta 1              JANNE HARTMAN             8:53:06    1:17:24   -8
 21   39  Sundsvalls OK 1              LARS NORDIN               8:54:06    1:02:10   18
 22   54  IF Femman 1                  ILKKA LEPPÄVUORI          8:56:19    1:12:28    4
 23   27  OK Linné 1                   HENRIK ROOS               8:56:34    1:13:10    1
 24    2  Leksands OK 1                PER MÖLLER                8:56:37    1:21:59  -16
 25   40  Gävle OK 1                   JOAKIM ÖSTBLOM            8:56:46    1:16:56   -4
 26   64  Farum - Tilsvide OK 1        Jakob Ødum                8:58:52    1:07:03   12
 27   52  OK Hammaren 1                ULF BERGKVIST             8:59:15    1:05:54   13
 28    7  OK Ravinen 1                 HÅKAN GUSTAVSSON          8:59:20    1:12:34    2
 29   18  Hestra IF 1                  LARS NORRBY               8:59:46    1:08:38    8
 30   63  Sävedalens AIK 1             MARTIN PETTERSSON         8:59:54    1:16:18   -5
 31   28  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima     HEIKKI LAINE              9:02:49    1:01:59   18
 32   12  NTNUI 1                      PÅL KITTELSEN             9:03:33    1:09:03   10
 33  205  FK Friskus-Varberg           EMIL BENGTSSON            9:03:40    1:24:13  -16
 34   45  Nydalens SK 2                MORTEN FISMEN             9:03:43    1:17:13   -5
 35   20  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1        JÖRGEN MÅRTENSSON         9:04:13    1:02:04   17
 35   56  OK Tisaren 1                 TOMAS HALLMÉN             9:04:13    1:07:43    9
 37   38  IFK Hedemora OK 1            NIKLAS LINDEGÅRDH         9:04:15    1:04:30    8
 38   74  OK Pan Århus 1               JOHAN FEGAR               9:04:18    1:08:48    5
 39   51  Göteborg-Majorna OK 1        ANDREAS PERSSON           9:06:41    1:21:10  -11
 40  131  Rasti-Kurikka                JUHA-MATTI LAAKSO         9:06:58    1:16:06   -4
 41    8  Kalevan Rasti 1              HARRI ROMPPANEN           9:07:25    1:06:57    7
 42   85  MS Parma 1                   GABORDOMONYIK             9:07:34    1:14:04   -1
 43   22  Ronneby OK 1                 JON ENGKVIST              9:10:07    1:00:49   30
 44   21  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1       CHRISTIAN KAHRS           9:10:57    1:21:46   -9
 45   16  OK 77 1                      IVARS ZAGARS              9:11:03    1:10:39    1
 46   82  Lapuan Virkiä                TONI HÄRVÄ                9:12:00    1:24:46  -12
 47  371  OK Roslagen 2                MATTIAS LÖFQUIST          9:12:14    1:32:38  -28
 48   88  Storviks IF                  ANDERS HOLM               9:13:11    1:12:47   -2
 49   34  IF Thor 1                    OLA LIND                  9:15:28    1:13:44    1
 50  118  OK Skogsfalken 1             ROBERT ANDREASSON         9:15:53    1:11:42    7
 51    5  DELTA 1                      JONNE LAKANEN             9:17:54    1:12:27    8
 52   35  OK Tyr 1                     LARS JOHANSSON            9:19:34    1:13:53   10
 53   50  Tullinge SK 1                INGEMAR ÅKERMAN           9:19:53    1:15:50    3
 54   70  Nybro OK                     HENRIK HÖGLUND            9:19:56    1:14:07    9
 55   61  Stora Tuna IK 1              ERIK PETTERSSON           9:21:31    1:17:48    0
 56   48  Täby OK 1                    ROBERT JOHANSSON          9:22:22    1:16:51    4
 57  106  Västerbergslagens OL 1       MIKKO RANKINEN            9:22:28    1:13:18   15
 58   83  OK Denseln 1                 CHRISTIAN ENBERG          9:22:44    1:17:24    0
 59   32  Gustavsbergs IF 1            CONNY STRANDBERG          9:24:13    1:15:23   11
 60  111  IFK Moras OK 1               MARTIN SELLBERG           9:24:14    1:21:06   -7
 61   37  Malungs OK/Skogsmårdarna     JÖRGEN SIGFRIDS           9:24:23    1:18:34    2
 62  107  Södertälje Orientering 2     JOSTEIN TAFJORD           9:24:25    1:15:05   13
 63   97  Bredaryds SOK 1              JONNY NILSSON             9:27:58    1:17:53   13
 64  115  FK Göingarna 1               FREDRIK NILSSON           9:31:16    1:22:28    4
 65  100  SoIK Hellas 1                JENS MOLIN                9:32:47    1:16:05   26
 66   86  OK Skogshjortarna 1          MAX KARLE                 9:32:50    1:21:02   14
 67   44  Ås IL                        HÅKON DÅSNES              9:32:53    1:17:10   21
 68  268  Kokkolan Suunnistajat        URPO KALLUNKI             9:32:59    1:31:00  -17
 69  123  Ulricehamns OK               ERIC ÖHLUND               9:33:02    1:25:58   -4
 70   26  Järfälla OK 1                JONAS PERSSON             9:33:09    1:15:11   22
 71   78  Mikkelin Suunnistajat        JUKKA UKKONEN             9:33:10    1:18:24   12
 72  149  Rasti E4                     JANNE POLVELA             9:33:16    1:24:33   -5
 72  207  Hyvinkään Rasti 1            JARI NIKKINEN             9:33:16    1:24:35   -6
 74   98  OK Kåre 1                    PER MAGNUSSON             9:33:28    1:19:45    7
 75   81  Polska OL-landslaget         GRZEGORZ GRONOSTAJ        9:34:29    1:23:25    3
 76   93  Halmstad OK                  MAGNUS SANDBERG           9:35:06    1:17:01   17
 77   84  Ärla IF                      JOHAN THYSELL             9:35:08    1:26:20   -9
 78  221  Eräpirkat Mänttä             MIKA PAPINSAARI           9:35:23    1:20:31    6
 79   58  IK Hakarpspojkarna 2         MARTIN KARLSSON           9:36:09    1:24:46    0
 80  119  Dalaportens OL 1             ANDERS ÄLVEGREN           9:36:56    1:21:00    9
 81   62  Vehkalahden Veikot           JARKKO HEIKKINEN          9:36:59    1:23:11    1
 82  308  Turun Suunnistajat 2         PASI VAINIKAINEN          9:37:45    1:16:19   18
 83   53  OK Kolmården 1               HENRIK VUORINEN           9:37:58    1:07:50   26
 84   31  Suunta 101                   VILLE TIITINEN            9:38:18    1:32:45  -23
 85   41  OK Alehof 1                  TRULS PERSSON             9:38:58    1:20:50   10
 85   68  Sandnes IL                   TRYGGVE NIELSEN           9:38:58    1:23:21    2
 87  102  Asker Skiklubb               ARILD ANDRESEN            9:40:00    1:30:42  -14
 88  286  OK Orion 2                   ROBIN SÖDERSTRÖM          9:40:05    1:24:39   -3
 89   96  IFK Lidingö SOK 2            CASPER GIDING             9:43:48    1:14:21   17
 90  126  Linköpings OK 1              MATTIAS BERGGRUND         9:43:56    1:33:04  -13
 91   92  OK Hällen 1                  JOHAN HEDMAN              9:44:14    1:18:28   10
 92   36  Tolered-Utby OL              NIKLAS ÅBERG              9:44:19    1:25:04    4
 93   66  Kristiansand OK 1            STÅLE DVERGSNES           9:44:29    1:28:55   -7
 94  114  Leksands OK 2                ROGER LIND                9:44:37    1:17:23   10
 95   99  OK Skogsströvarna            HENRIK PETTERSSON         9:44:54    1:13:47   17
 96  134  Kovlands IF                  LASSE JONSSON             9:46:18    1:20:31    6
 97  135  Värend GN                    ESPEN KRINGSTAD           9:47:51    1:27:02    0
 98  113  KFUM Örebro 1                JOHAN GUNNARSSON          9:48:26    1:45:08  -44
 99  138  Göteborg-Majorna OK 2        FREDRIK LARSSON           9:49:14    1:28:03    0
100   77  KooVee Tampere               TIMO KAUPPILA             9:50:27    1:34:13  -10
101   43  Västerås SOK 1               ANDERS ÖSTERLUND          9:51:00    1:25:08    2
102   90  Rånäs OK 1                   KALLE PETTERSSON          9:51:06    1:19:23   11
102  159  IF Hagen                     PER-ANDERS EGGETSEN       9:51:06    1:20:58    7
104   60  Espoon Suunta 2              TURO VÄÄTÄINEN            9:52:27    1:24:58    1
105   69  Boxholm-Mjölby OL            PETER ALFREDSSON          9:52:41    1:31:45   -7
106   94  OK Orient                    THOMAS NYHOLM             9:53:28    1:20:10   11
107  253  Farum - Tilsvide OK 2        PREBEN JÖRGENSEN          9:54:19    1:19:44   12
108   46  Helsingin Suunnistajat 1     TERO KEKÄLÄINEN           9:54:24    1:12:31   22
109   91  IFK Göteborg 2               LARS-GÖRAN STENBERG       9:54:35    1:25:03   -2
110  196  IFK Umeå/Skellefteå OK       ULF TINGELÖF              9:54:37    1:17:22   12
111   80  OK Ravinen 2                 FREDRIK NYLUND            9:54:55    1:36:49  -17
112  129  Järla IF 1                   JOURI LOPONEN             9:54:58    1:19:22    8
113  108  Grycksbo IF/Bjursås OK       LARS SARAS                9:55:01    1:22:05    3
114   42  Pargas IF                    MATS DAHLÉN               9:56:01    1:22:23    4
115  214  IFK Hedemora OK 2            KRISTER FJÄGERS           9:56:36    1:12:19   22
116  212  Turun Metsänkävijät 2        TONI RANNIKKO             9:56:41    1:24:28   -2
117   72  Hauhon Sisu                  LASSE LEPISTÖ             9:57:45    1:28:08   -9
118  223  OLC Kapreolo                 PETER HALDI               9:59:58    1:11:01   28
119  167  Väsby OK                     TOMMY HOLMER              10:00:17   1:20:53    5
120  142  OK Södertörn 1               ERIK SISELL               10:00:39   1:17:41   13
121  154  Vänersborgs SK               MIKAEL PALGRIM            10:01:12   1:20:04    6
122   73  Härlövs IF                   FREDRIK GUNNARSSON        10:03:36   1:54:28  -51
123  152  OK Österåker                 ALEXANDER SVENSSON        10:03:45   1:12:36   27
124  354  Vittjärvs IK                 HENRIK NILSSON            10:03:54   1:23:56    1
125  120  Östersunds OK                TOMAS BJÖRK               10:03:56   1:31:38  -10
126  109  Finspångs AIK 1              ERIK ERNTSSON             10:05:21   1:16:15   21
127  370  Sippurasti                   HARRI VAINIO              10:05:33   1:11:59   34
128  325  OK Tisaren 2                 MIKAEL FJÄLLRYD           10:05:39   1:23:56    1
129  148  OK Tranan                    OWE SVENSSON              10:05:50   1:35:08  -18
130  197  OK Njudung                   LEIF JOHANSSON            10:06:32   1:13:12   29
131   79  Modum O-lag                  HANS OLE WAERSTED         10:06:36   1:24:57   -3
132  110  Eksjö SOK                    MANGNUS SVENSSON          10:06:41   1:14:30   21
133  233  OK Skogsfalken 2             OSKAR LINDFORS            10:07:22   1:14:38   22
134   89  IF Thor 2                    CHRISTER NYGREN           10:08:49   1:17:52   15
135  173  Ronneby OK 2                 TED GUSTAVSSON            10:09:03   1:16:18   21
136  257  Falköping/Gudhem/Albion      ANDERS STRÄNG             10:11:49   1:35:32  -15
137  183  Södertälje Orientering 3     STEFAN KARLSSON           10:11:52   1:26:33    2
138  144  Rastikarhut                  JANI KAHALA               10:12:21   1:26:18    2
139  182  Täby OK 2                    ANDERS JANSSON            10:12:36   1:27:56   -1
140  151  Västerås SOK 2               MIKAEL UTTER              10:14:05   1:21:36   14
141  137  Hjärnarps GIF                LARS SVANTESSON           10:14:09   1:23:26    7
142   55  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 1      PETER BORANEK             10:14:24   1:23:15    8
143  210  Tampeereen Pyrintö 2         JANNE NURMINEN            10:15:15   1:28:10    0
144  185  Saarijärven Pullistus        RISTO OKSANEN             10:15:24   1:27:00    0
145  132  Sundbybergs IK 1             HANS OLSÉN                10:15:36   1:33:07  -14
146   87  Nydalens SK 3                ESPEN LUNÖE               10:15:37   1:32:34  -11
147  365  Haldens Skiklubb 2           ARNT EDVIN ANDERSEN       10:15:49   1:22:35   10
148  369  Mariestads FK                JERKER MARTINSSON         10:15:52   1:28:58   -6
149  172  IF Femman 2                  JANNE LIUKO               10:18:34   1:35:34  -15
150  116  OK Nolaskogsarna             HÅKAN BERGLUND            10:19:02   1:20:06   17
151  224  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2  VILLE PIETILÄ             10:19:05   1:20:05   18
152  200  IF Sibbo-Vargarna            VESA-PEKKA MELLERI        10:19:50   1:22:51   12
153  216  OK Dacke                     HENRIK KARLSSON           10:19:53   1:23:13    9
154  243  Baekkelagets Sportsklub 2    JOHS. HJELMSTAD           10:20:01   1:21:05   13
155  157  Uddevalla OK                 KLAS BRINGERT             10:20:24   1:29:06   -3
156  170  Växjö OK                     TOMAS KARLSSON            10:20:42   1:38:12  -24
157  160  Jönköpings OK/OK Berget      MATS JOHANSSON            10:22:00   1:15:38   20
158  228  OK Kontinent/OK Kompassen    PER KRISTIANSSON          10:22:03   1:28:39    2
159  145  NTNUI 2                      KAARE HAUG                10:22:04   1:35:19  -18
160  206  Säterbygdens OK              LARS GUSTAVSSON           10:25:34   1:26:30   10
161  330  Helsingborgs SOK             ANDERS BENGTSSON          10:27:24   1:29:08    4
162  136  IF Gular                     BJARTE EIKANGER           10:30:56   1:17:26   25
163  332  OK Vilse 87                  PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD           10:30:57   1:20:06   21
164  166  Främmestads IK               PETTER KARLSSON           10:31:40   1:50:54  -38
165   71  Kils OK                      CHRISTER NILSSON          10:32:11   1:28:44   10
166   57  OK Djerf/Degerfors OK        MÅRTEN MARTINSSON         10:32:28   1:33:09    6
167  246  Snättringe SK 1              JONAS NYMAN               10:34:20   1:41:06  -10
168  121  OK Triangeln                 ANDREAS SILVÉN            10:34:55   1:13:46   26
169  146  Gotlands Bro OK              MARCUS GARDELIUS          10:35:01   1:24:35   14
170  282  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet       JUHA TIURANIEMI           10:35:36   1:36:47   -4
171  260  MS Parma 2                   MATTI LEPPÄNIEMI          10:35:59   1:14:28   25
172  169  Rajamäen Rykmentti 2         MIKA VIRTANEN             10:36:00   1:29:31    6
173  147  OK Kolmården 2               HENRIK KARLSSON           10:36:01   1:47:05  -28
174  277  DELTA 2                      HARRI RÄTY                10:36:04   1:28:52    6
175  158  FK Finn Ljungby              HENRIK KROKSMYR           10:36:09   1:16:59   14
176  143  Oppsal IF 1                  ERIK ROSENVOLD            10:37:49   1:29:10    6
177  155  OK Hammaren 2                JONAS IVARSSON            10:38:24   1:17:23   16
178  153  OK Linné 2                   MATS FRÖBERG              10:39:20   1:16:52   20
179  326  Friskus/Löftan/Nacke         MAGNUS ELIASSON           10:40:50   1:44:10  -17
180  189  OK Motala                    TORBJÖRN ANDERSSON        10:41:25   1:22:13   10
181   47  IL Tyrving                   TORBJÖRN SAGBERG          10:41:34   1:58:27  -45
182  202  Kolding OK                   HENRIK UHLEMANN           10:44:48   1:36:45   -1
183  259  Rasti-Jyry                   ATTE HONKONEN             10:47:02   1:39:57   -4
184  264  Hästveda/OK Torfinn          OLA ERIKSSON              10:50:41   1:38:17    2
185  199  OK Rodhen 1                  JACOB EKLUND              10:54:18   1:28:34   19
186  307  Joensuun Yliopiston Urh.     SAMPSA LINTUNEN           10:59:20   1:43:50    2
187  280  Lunds OK                     ANDREAS ERIKSSON          11:00:33   1:40:55    4
188  141  Rehns BK                     KRISTOFFER LYSELL         11:00:47   1:29:55   18
189  112  Stora Tuna IK 2              DANIEL EKSTRÖM            11:00:49   1:37:31   10
189  366  Falkenbergs OK               RONNIE ANDERSSON          11:00:49   1:55:28  -13
191  103  Nyköpings OK                 THOMAS JOHANSSON          11:00:50   1:39:14    6
191  125  Istrums Skidklubb            MAGNUS KJELLBERG          11:00:50   1:23:16   23
191  240  Motala AIF OL                PETER BERGSTRAND          11:00:50   1:41:12    0
194  176  Kalmar OK                    MAGNUS JOHANSSON          11:00:51   1:27:48   14
195  177  OK Skogsstjärnan             NIKLAS HALL               11:00:55   1:30:11   10
195  180  Gävle OK 2                   ANDERS BYGREN             11:00:55   1:25:42   15
197   95  Heming/Njård O-lag           NIKLAS NORMAN             11:01:03   1:30:08   10
198  317  Kjula-Standard OK            ROGER PETTERSSON          11:01:06   1:36:29    3
199  193  Östmarka OK 1                FRODE BAKKEHÖL            11:01:10   1:36:51    1
200  181  OK Kåre 2                    GUNNAR FORSGREN           11:01:21   1:21:31   19
201  192  OK Eken/Björkfors            JOHAN SKOOGH              11:01:36   2:01:52  -28
202  338  Tullinge SK 3                PETER ROSÉN               11:04:46   1:16:59   28
203  190  Sölleröd OK                  RUNE MONSTER              11:07:16   1:20:45   20
204  130  Oslo Studentenes IK          TRYGVE ASPELIEN           11:07:18   2:08:01  -33
205  105  Norrköpings AIS              MATS WALLINGE             11:07:19   1:28:12   13
206  184  OK Måsen                     JAN CARLSSON              11:07:25   1:30:18    6
207  150  Dalaportens OL 2             JOHAN BERGLUND            11:07:40   1:21:07   17
208  333  IF Åland                     EMIL BLOMSTER             11:08:12   2:08:22  -34
209  171  Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2        MATTIAS ASKERSTEDT        11:09:34   1:31:25    7
210  262  Katrineholms OK              PER-ÅKE JURESKOG          11:09:39   1:44:57   -8
210  331  Gustavsbergs IF 2            PER ÖHLUND                11:09:39   1:34:27   -1
212  168  IFK Enskede 1                FREDRIK HEDIN             11:09:47   1:34:24   -1
213  201  OK Kullingshof               ERIK JOHANSSON            11:09:59   1:44:19  -10
214  295  Visborgs OK                  MAGNUS GADEFORS           11:12:59   1:29:31    6
215  290  Njurunda OK/Timrå SOK        NILS-GÖRAN OLSSON         11:14:53   1:23:25   23
216  236  Bromma-Vällingby SOK         GUNNAR LINDBERG           11:16:34   1:25:08   20
217  156  Sandefjord OK/OTO            ROGER HÖKSNES             11:16:36   1:39:14   -4
218  191  Forsa OK                     MATHIAS WILHELMSSON       11:18:29   1:23:32   27
219  231  Rasti 88                     TOUKO TUOMOLA             11:19:44   1:32:57    8
220  334  Leksands OK 3                ANDREAS BLOMKVIST         11:22:17   1:35:57    2
221  269  Rotebro IS                   TORBJÖRN LÖFMAN           11:22:23   1:29:42   21
222  336  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK         JIMMY BERGLUND            11:22:32   1:44:10   -5
223  363  OK Milan                     PER EKLÖFS                11:22:39   1:31:30   12
224  362  Trollhättans SOK             JOHAN CARLSSON            11:22:47   1:32:55   10
225  313  Västerviks OK/Ankarsrums OK  KENT GRANQUIST            11:23:05   1:35:34    4
226  283  Östmarka OK 2                FRANK LÖVDAL              11:23:29   1:59:19  127
227  368  Söders SOL 2                 ROLAND NORELL             11:24:00   1:40:22   -6
228  213  Västerbergslagens OL 2       JOHAN HÖÖK                11:24:03   1:36:12    3
229  209  Helsingin Suunnistajat 2     MIKKO SAVELAINEN          11:24:58   1:38:17   -4
230  204  OK 77 2                      MARTIN BRUNNER            11:26:16   1:34:36   10
231  296  Långhundra IF                PER NORLIN                11:28:37   1:31:52   16
232  302  Norbergs OK                  FREDRIK LARSSON           11:29:53   1:18:58   37
233  174  Skogslöparna                 PETER IVARSSON            11:30:03   1:36:37   10
234  139  Sundsvalls OK 2              MARTIN LUNDGREN           11:30:27   1:23:50   29
235  250  Ockelbo OK                   JONAS WESTBOM             11:30:37   1:43:48   -7
236  281  OK Södertörn 2               GÖRAN HILLGREN            11:31:08   1:37:14    8
237  239  Enebybergs IF                MATS ALING                11:33:28   1:24:54   31
238  162  OK Tylöskog                  GÖRAN ANDERSSON           11:34:18   1:42:42    1
239  218  Lahden Suunnistajat -37      JARNO MATILAINEN          11:34:28   1:19:56   33
240  270  IFK Lidingö SOK 3            JONAS CARLSSON            11:34:39   1:19:44   34
241  217  OK Älme                      STAFFAN KÄLL              11:36:01   1:38:54    8
242  256  Lerums SOK/FK Herkules       STELLAN BONDESSON         11:36:12   1:33:20   11
243  305  GoIF Tjalve                  GÖRAN BLOMBERG            11:36:20   1:32:12   13
244  374  Hestra IF 2                  GÖRAN PERSSON             11:37:15   1:32:49   14
245  251  Sundbybergs IK 2             TOBIAS MARK               11:37:19   1:34:25    9
246  248  Lessebo OK/Kexholms SK       ULRIK KARLSSON            11:37:30   1:32:39   13
247  179  Kungälvs OK                  BJÖRN JONSON              11:37:37   1:46:11  -11
248  265  Tierps SOK                   ANDERS ATTERBRANT         11:37:40   1:45:13   -7
249  163  Linköpings OK 2              MATS BACKTEMAN            11:37:55   1:49:36  -16
250  276  Täby OK 3                    TOR SIVESIND              11:37:56   1:33:42    7
251  164  OK Gisle                     PER SIGVARDSON            11:38:33   1:17:56   32
252  315  OK Alehof 2                  MATTIAS KARLSSON          11:39:25   1:27:11   18
253  178  Köping Kolsva OK             JOHAN LUNDGREN            11:39:29   1:38:20   -1
254  124  Valbo/Årsunda/Österfärnebo   GÖRAN HEDMAN              11:39:59   1:34:07    8
255  225  Skarpnäcks OL                BENGT LANGELS             11:43:53   1:55:54  -23
256  165  Kristinehamns OK             PER FREDBERG              11:43:58   1:28:04   21
257  198  Sävedalens AIK 2             ERIK ÖSTERLIN             11:44:01   1:47:15   -9
258  266  OK Hällen 2                  AMARTIN ANÄNGEN           11:44:13   1:29:45   13
259  208  Hyvinkään Rasti 2            JUSSI PARTANEN            11:45:20   1:29:53   16
260  340  NTNUI 3                      SJUR HUSEBY               11:46:40   1:31:52   13
261  287  OK Enen 1                    JOHAN MALMSTRÖM           11:48:41   1:26:03   26
262  304  OK Raseborg                  TOM LEMSTRÖM              11:48:45   1:45:49   -7
262  310  Väsby OK 2                   NIGEL COLE                11:48:45   1:30:08   18
264  328  Tibro AIK SOK/K3 IF          PETER SVENSSON            11:49:07   1:53:25  -18
265  278  OK Alferna/Laxå OK           RICKARD KARLSSON          11:50:24   2:03:40  -39
266  252  Odense OK                    CARSTEN LAUSTEN           11:54:03   1:56:18  -16
267  321  Vallentuna/Össeby OL         GÖRAN JOHANSSON           11:55:28   1:50:33   -7
268  314  OK Denseln 2                 MÅRTEN ANDERSSON          11:56:07   1:33:51   18
269  299  OK Öst                       CLAUS CARLSEN             11:57:59   1:52:19   -8
270  241  Matteus SI                   PELLE JOELSSON            11:59:55   1:34:57   19
271  291  OK Skogshjortarna 2          ANDRES LAAS               12:00:40   1:40:29   11
272  263  IK Hakarpspojkarna 3         PÄR HEDEFELDT             12:00:43   1:52:12   -5
273  258  Rånäs OK 2                   ÖSTEN BRUNNELÖV           12:00:51   1:53:26   -7
274  372  OK Roslagen 3                STEFAN JOHANSSON          12:01:22   1:44:57    4
275  303  Västerås SOK 3               ANDREAS JOHANNESSON       12:01:33   1:41:40    6
276  245  Sarpsborg O-lag/Trösken IL   HAAKON INGVALDSEN         12:01:42   1:54:31  -12
277  293  IF Sturla                    JARL HOMME                12:04:28   1:42:18    7
278  271  IFK Lidingö SOK 4            TAPANI MATTUS             12:04:36   1:36:52   12
279  311  IFK Moras OK 2               JONAS GREW                12:07:21   1:35:07   14
280  229  Skattkärrs IF                HANS JOHANSSON            12:09:14   1:31:50   15
280  306  Turebergs IF                 EINAR ERIKSSON            12:09:14   1:14:46   25
282  226  Maarian Mahti ry             JUHA KURPPA               12:11:21   1:53:05   -3
283  273  Skogsluffarnas OK            JOEL SVEDERUS             12:12:45   2:12:00  -32
284  219  Nydalens SK 4                JAN DELOBEL               12:16:38   1:38:36   12
285  175  Tullinge SK 2                STAFFAN-BOBBY FLODMARK    12:19:40   1:57:25    0
286  337  Reftele/Burseryd/OK Vi Vill  HANS JOHANSSON            12:19:48   1:50:45    5
287  230  OK Älgen                     JONAS BERGENFUR           12:20:44   1:29:59   14
288  375  KFUM Örebro 3                CHRISTER TAPPER           12:22:33   1:31:38   14
289  294  OK Ravinen 3                 LARS FORSBERG             12:27:07   1:43:53   10
290  351  Berga SOK                    STELLAN HÄGGBRINK         12:27:18   1:36:21   13
291  288  OK Enen 2                    PETER OLOFSSON            12:28:11   1:36:00   13
292  320  FK Göingarna 2               JOAKIM FERM               12:32:15   1:34:20   16
293  227  Tistedalen FL                ATLE PEDERSEN             12:36:23   1:35:45   18
294  300  Gagnefs OK                   ANDERS BOSTRÖM            12:36:24   1:26:19   22
295  247  Snättringe SK 2              OLOF PERSSON              12:38:59   1:40:39   14
296  292  Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik MATTIAS WAHLKVIST         12:39:35   2:23:56  -20
297  324  Kristiansand OK 2            LARS HALVORSEN            12:42:47   1:46:42   10
298  186  KFUM Örebro 2                ANDERS PETTERSSON         12:43:16   1:33:10   19
299  301  Eskilstunafors OL            TOMAS LISS                12:45:08   1:35:29   16
300  215  Espoon Suunta 3              MIKA UTUKKA               12:45:21   1:49:30    6
301  323  Södertälje Orientering 4     JÖRGEN BERG               12:45:29   1:38:02   12
302  211  Umeå OK 2                    NILS ÖKVIST               12:45:56   1:55:36   -2
303  359  OK Grip/Åkers IF             KLAS ERIKSSON             12:47:29   2:14:57   -9
304  319  Oppsal IF 2                  TORJUS KALLERUD           12:53:51   2:23:38  -12
305  316  Finspångs AIK / Hällestad    MAGNUS NILSSON            12:53:53   1:53:17    5
306  335  Ärla IF/OK Tor               STEFAN JOHANSSON          13:01:14   1:39:17   15
307  367  OK Älvsjö Örby               OLOF HANSSON              13:03:07   1:39:33   15
308  347  Indre Östfold OK 1           JONN TVETEN               13:03:43   1:56:57    4
309  255  IF Thor 3                    FREDRIK BLANK             13:04:20   1:54:11    9
310  235  Ringerike O-lag              GEIR DAHL                 13:04:29   1:54:16    9
311  232  IFK Enskede 2                FREDRIK SJÖKVIST          13:15:03   2:05:30    3
312  203  Vattenfalls IF               LASSE NYLUND              13:24:56   1:36:06   14
313  352  Haninge SOK 2                ULF LUNDSTRÖM             13:27:48   1:57:56   10
314  238  OS Sandhamn                  TORSTEN HEMLIN            13:34:31   1:55:16   10
315  242  SoIK Hellas 2                HÅKAN TÄRNROTH            13:35:20   1:35:24   13
316  327  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 2      KAMIL ARNOST              13:58:44   1:28:26   13
317  289  Ballerups OK                 JENS C JÖRGENSEN          14:07:18   2:12:50   10
318  360  OK Norden/Sala OK            MIKAEL GOTTFRIDSSON       14:23:01   1:52:38   12
319  249  Otaniemen Jyllääät           VILLE KESKISARJA          14:29:17   1:29:18   15
320  329  OK Rodhen 2                  JOHAN HÄLL                14:31:05   1:35:17   12
321  356  Järla IF 2                   FREDRIK HANSEN            14:39:06   2:01:06   10
322  237  Raisu Lumous                 ARSKA  HALSTILA           14:59:34   2:02:02   11
323  244  Korven Honka                 KAI KORHONEN              15:19:08   2:17:59   13
324  361  Grue IL                      FRANK NYBRÅTEN            16:08:59   3:08:55   11
**** Antall fellesstarter  1 ****
325  341  NTNUI 4                      THOR-LEIF HÄGGMAN         15:52:47   1:43:50   15
326  267  Sigtuna OK                   BERNT GUSTAFSSON          16:01:42   2:34:20   11
327  297  Kongl. O-Teknologerna KTH    MAGNUS BJÖRKLUND          16:10:10   2:02:54   12
328  346  NTNUI 9                      JESPER ANDERSEN           16:34:32   2:48:54   10
329  272  Kalevan Rasti 2              JORMA MOILANEN            17:37:37   2:24:13   12
**** Antall fellesstarter  2 ****
330  345  NTNUI 8                      KJETIL SVENDSEN           19:38:00   2:49:04   12
331  344  NTNUI 7                      TOR MARTIN ANTONSEN       20:12:23   2:48:00   12
     357  OK Pan Århus 2               KELL SÖNNICKSEN           BRUTT            ***
     373  Frölunda OL                  TOBIAS BRYNTESSON         DISK            -68
     128  Rasti-Saimaa                 JOUNI PYYKÖNEN            BRUTT            -46
     117  Söders SOL 1                 ANDERS WIDEGREN           DISK            ***
      59  Rastivarsat                  ESA ORAJA                 DISK            ***
     104  OK Tor                       TOMAS ANDERSSON           DISK              9
      30  Paimon Rasti                 JUUSO LINDEQVIST          DISK            ***
     220  Pohjantähti SK-Oulu 2        HANNU NIEMELÄ             DISK              6
      25  Hagaby GoIF 1                ANDERS LINDÉUS            DISK              4
     127  Pan-Kristianstad 2           HANS NICSSON              DISK              7
     275  SOK Viljan                   LEIF CARLSSON             DISK              8
      76  OK Tyr 2                     BJARKE REFSLUND           DISK            ***
     222  OK Waldburgisnacht           LUKAS MÜLLER              DISK              3
     188  LYNX 2                       MATTIAS ERIKSSON          DISK              4
     101  Haninge SOK 1                MIKAEL ERIKSSON           DISK            ***
     279  Järfälla OK 2                ANDREAS FOGELBY           DISK            ***
     261  Alfta Ösa/Edsbyn/Viksjöfors  PETER SVEDBERG            DISK              4
     187  Lillomarka OL                MARIUS SKRAM              DISK              5
     194  Raumar O-lag                 KNUT ENGEN                DISK              5
     350  Trosabygdens OK              FREDRIK KARLSSON          DISK            -53
     122  Fossum IF                    JO HUSEBY                 DISK            -55
     355  Solna OK/Mälarö SOK          LARS-GÖRAN JOHANNESSON    DISK              3
     140  Umeå OK 1                    TOBIAS ELIASSON           DISK              3
     312  Haerens Officersskole        TOVLI GUNNAR ANDERSEN     DISK              3
     318  OK Klemmingen                MARTINS SIRMAIS           DISK             -5



Uppdaterad : 1999-07-15 av Henrik Persson


10-MILA pages hosted by :

SIGMA