10-MILA10-MILA 1999


Youth / Ungdom leg : 1 2 3 4            
Ladies / Damer leg : 1 2 3 4 5          
Men / Herrar leg : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Results Youth / Ungdom

1. 17 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 1:40:53 1 ERIK BLOMDAHL 21:43 (12) 114/4:55 174/2:03 175/1:42 53/2:10 109/3:04 62/3:41 31/1:16 173/1:25 172/0:13 125/1:14 2 ANDREAS KÄLLMING 21:40 (1) 112/5:31 174/1:56 56/2:29 53/1:25 111/3:20 62/2:52 31/1:19 172/1:31 125/1:17 3 EMELIE EKLÖF 19:59 (1) 113/7:20 47/1:21 57/2:20 119/3:09 31/2:47 172/1:45 125/1:17 4 FREDRIK LINDGREN 37:31 (1) 114/5:46 176/6:32 84/3:55 120/3:41 75/8:13 31/5:55 173/1:26 172/0:13 125/1:14 /0:36
2. 84 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1:41:28 1 ANTTI RÄSÄNEN 22:26 (21) 112/5:59 174/1:55 56/2:34 53/1:27 111/3:31 62/2:50 31/1:19 172/1:35 125/1:16 2 AAPO LINDBERG 23:55 (4) 114/6:34 174/2:07 175/1:39 53/2:30 109/3:06 62/3:46 31/1:21 172/1:39 125/1:13 3 MATLEENA OJAPALO 19:56 (4) 113/7:41 47/1:36 57/2:26 119/2:30 31/2:45 172/1:43 125/1:15 4 TUOMAS TERVO 35:11 (2) 114/5:25 176/6:14 84/3:31 120/3:04 75/9:24 31/4:38 172/1:22 125/1:01 /0:32
3. 26 Köping Kolsva OK 1 1:41:38 1 Jonas Lundgren 22:48 (25) 112/5:36 174/2:00 56/2:30 53/1:16 111/4:49 62/2:35 31/1:19 172/1:33 125/1:10 2 Marcus Eek 23:37 (6) 114/6:49 174/2:00 175/1:30 53/2:12 109/3:05 62/3:48 31/1:21 172/1:37 125/1:15 3 Lisa Gustafsson 19:52 (4) 113/7:01 47/2:12 57/2:21 119/2:33 31/2:45 172/1:42 125/1:18 4 Mårten Ohlsson 35:21 (3) 114/5:05 176/9:11 84/3:24 120/3:07 75/7:36 31/4:08 172/1:22 125/1:00 /0:27
4. 60 Dalaportens OL 1 1:41:43 1 GUSTAV HALL 27:11 (98) 112/6:28 174/2:20 56/2:25 53/1:33 111/6:52 62/2:59 31/1:23 172/1:44 125/1:27 2 HANS PAHLÉN-JOHANSSON 24:04 (36) 114/6:21 174/2:01 175/2:18 53/2:17 109/3:30 62/3:41 31/1:19 172/1:29 125/1:08 3 FRIDA HALL 18:53 (11) 113/6:59 47/1:29 57/2:15 119/2:39 31/2:36 172/1:36 125/1:19 4 MARTIN JOHANSSON 31:35 (4) 114/5:26 176/5:25 84/3:00 120/3:05 75/7:39 31/4:04 172/1:24 125/1:01 /0:30
5. 57 OK Botnia 1 1:41:52 1 ANDREAS ÅBACKA 21:33 (9) 114/5:17 174/1:52 175/1:32 53/2:02 109/3:14 62/3:27 31/1:15 172/1:38 125/1:16 2 KRISTEN ÅBACKA 24:16 (3) 112/6:51 174/1:57 56/2:28 53/1:39 111/3:59 62/2:48 31/1:22 172/1:48 125/1:24 3 LINDA SUNDQVIST 20:56 (6) 113/7:57 47/1:33 57/2:27 119/2:52 31/2:57 172/1:48 125/1:22 4 SIMON FRÖJDÖ 35:07 (5) 114/5:24 176/5:29 84/4:03 120/3:48 75/8:39 31/4:39 172/1:27 125/1:04 /0:34
6. 24 OK Skogshjortarna 1 1:42:01 1 DAVID JOHANSSON 22:40 (23) 112/5:09 174/1:51 56/2:41 53/1:22 111/5:01 62/2:33 31/1:20 172/1:33 125/1:10 2 JOHAN FREDRIKSSON 24:54 (14) 114/7:00 174/2:01 175/2:12 53/2:03 109/3:26 62/4:01 31/1:16 172/1:41 125/1:14 3 HANNA JOHANSSON 22:38 (12) 113/7:55 47/2:08 57/2:38 119/3:10 31/3:16 172/1:58 125/1:33 4 KRISTIAN LAAS 31:49 (6) 114/5:32 176/5:09 84/3:13 120/3:10 75/7:32 31/4:13 172/1:23 125/1:01 /0:36
7. 5 Keravan Urheilijat 1 1:42:17 1 SIRU PARVIAINEN 29:04 (145) 114/6:30 174/2:39 175/2:30 53/3:26 109/4:14 62/4:30 31/1:35 172/2:00 125/1:40 2 TEEMU KEMPPAINEN 23:33 (53) 112/6:34 174/2:18 56/2:14 53/1:36 111/3:24 62/2:51 31/1:20 173/1:31 172/0:29 125/1:16 3 HANNU AIRILA 17:29 (9) 113/6:28 47/1:23 57/2:05 119/2:26 31/2:19 172/1:32 125/1:16 4 PERTTU ILMARINEN 32:11 (7) 114/5:34 176/5:15 84/3:12 120/3:11 75/7:28 31/4:22 172/1:26 125/1:11 /0:32
8. 71 Gustavsbergs IF 1:42:42 1 DAN WESTER 22:23 (20) 114/5:23 174/1:56 175/1:40 53/2:13 109/3:10 62/3:48 31/1:23 172/1:35 125/1:15 2 JOHAN STRANDBERG 25:42 (17) 112/6:42 174/2:07 56/2:43 53/1:34 111/5:12 62/3:01 31/1:24 172/1:42 125/1:17 3 STINA ANDREASSON 22:01 (9) 113/8:11 47/1:48 57/2:36 119/2:51 31/3:09 172/1:53 125/1:33 4 PETTER HARALDSSON 32:36 (8) 114/5:33 176/5:11 84/3:26 120/3:17 75/7:46 31/4:10 172/1:32 125/1:07 /0:34
9. 8 OK Tisaren 1:43:02 1 OSKAR RYNO 27:52 (114) 112/8:22 174/2:06 56/4:53 53/1:16 111/4:22 62/2:36 31/1:19 173/1:21 172/0:17 125/1:20 2 JOHAN RYNO 23:28 (37) 114/6:08 174/2:12 175/1:37 53/2:21 109/3:21 62/3:43 31/1:22 172/1:30 125/1:14 3 MALIN SANDH 20:39 (28) 113/7:28 47/1:41 57/2:27 119/2:46 31/3:10 172/1:42 125/1:25 4 EMIL LAURI 31:03 (9) 114/5:23 176/4:45 84/3:09 120/2:53 75/7:55 31/4:07 172/1:19 125/0:59 /0:33
10. 3 Kolbotn o Skimt OL 1:43:05 1 VEGARD KLAKEGG DAHL 21:22 (5) 114/4:41 174/2:00 175/1:33 53/2:04 109/3:28 62/3:31 31/1:15 172/1:35 125/1:15 2 LINE HAGMAN 29:08 (26) 112/6:21 174/2:10 56/4:15 53/1:38 111/7:01 62/3:28 31/1:23 172/1:38 125/1:14 3 MARI B. JONASSEN 20:53 (21) 113/7:30 47/1:38 57/2:25 119/2:43 31/3:03 172/1:58 125/1:36 4 ARNE POST 31:42 (10) 114/5:33 176/5:13 84/3:08 120/2:53 75/7:59 31/4:00 172/1:24 125/0:59 /0:33
11. 44 Halmstad OK 1 1:43:14 1 PETTER JÖNSSON 25:37 (62) 112/9:31 174/1:51 56/2:20 53/1:24 111/3:06 62/3:10 31/1:15 173/1:21 172/0:15 125/1:24 2 OLA STENBECK 24:42 (23) 114/5:47 174/2:58 175/1:35 53/2:47 109/3:40 62/3:58 31/1:16 172/1:30 125/1:11 3 IDA SVENSSON 20:36 (18) 113/7:26 47/1:35 57/2:30 119/2:48 31/2:55 172/1:49 125/1:33 4 PONTUS NILSSON 32:19 (11) 114/5:41 176/5:30 84/3:19 120/2:48 75/7:54 31/4:07 172/1:21 125/1:05 /0:34
12. 40 Tullinge SK 1 1:43:18 1 NIKLAS RYSJÖ 21:44 (13) 112/5:12 174/2:00 56/2:34 53/1:18 111/4:09 62/2:36 31/1:15 172/1:31 125/1:09 2 ERIK THORSSON 24:59 (8) 114/5:32 174/2:09 175/2:28 53/2:30 109/4:09 62/4:05 31/1:18 173/1:23 172/0:12 125/1:13 3 SOFIA KARLSSON 19:31 (2) 113/7:24 47/1:26 57/2:21 119/2:34 31/2:47 172/1:44 125/1:15 4 MARKUS ADOLFSSON 37:04 (12) 114/5:08 176/9:19 84/3:48 120/3:07 75/7:45 31/5:02 172/1:20 125/1:06 /0:29
13. 87 Täby OK 1 1:43:22 1 HENRIK OLSSON 22:49 (26) 114/5:53 174/1:56 175/2:12 53/1:57 109/3:23 62/3:31 31/1:17 172/1:27 125/1:13 2 JOHAN BRANDT 23:49 (7) 112/6:29 174/2:02 56/2:33 53/1:38 111/3:56 62/2:59 31/1:20 172/1:37 125/1:15 3 VIRGINIA WIMAN 23:45 (13) 113/8:53 47/1:44 57/2:56 119/3:02 31/3:22 172/2:02 125/1:46 4 SEBASTIAN WIMAN 32:59 (13) 114/5:40 176/6:05 84/3:13 120/2:58 75/7:29 31/4:20 173/1:14 172/0:15 125/1:15 /0:30
14. 27 Haldens Skiklubb 1 1:43:24 1 ANDREAS HOLM 21:13 (2) 114/4:45 174/2:02 175/1:32 53/2:05 109/3:26 62/3:29 31/1:13 172/1:34 125/1:07 2 SINDRE SAKSATER 23:05 (2) 112/6:04 174/1:55 56/2:29 53/2:25 111/3:37 62/2:41 31/1:09 172/1:30 170/0:45 125/0:30 3 MARIELLE STIGUM 26:26 (16) 113/10:07 47/1:50 57/3:06 119/3:55 31/3:28 172/2:02 125/1:58 4 KRISTIAN DALBY 32:40 (14) 114/6:11 176/5:15 84/3:13 120/2:52 75/7:53 31/4:11 172/1:29 125/1:06 /0:29
15. 143 Ronneby OK 1:44:24 1 MAGNUS SAAGER 22:01 (18) 114/4:44 174/2:03 175/1:46 53/2:06 109/3:31 62/3:45 31/1:19 172/1:35 125/1:12 2 LINA NERO 24:47 (9) 112/6:33 174/2:07 56/2:58 53/1:47 111/3:50 62/2:59 31/1:25 172/1:46 125/1:22 3 TERES GUSTAVSSON 19:28 (3) 113/7:16 47/1:25 57/2:28 119/2:27 31/2:52 172/1:43 125/1:17 4 OSKAR STRIDHAGEN 38:08 (15) 114/5:17 176/6:25 84/3:22 80/6:15 120/0:58 75/8:00 31/4:32 172/1:36 125/1:08 /0:35
16. 53 Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1 1:44:31 1 MATS NORUM 21:51 (16) 114/4:56 174/1:59 175/1:40 53/2:08 109/3:14 62/3:40 31/1:19 172/1:39 125/1:16 2 MARTIN SOUKUP 25:16 (11) 112/6:41 174/2:08 56/2:42 53/1:43 111/3:55 62/3:39 31/1:28 172/1:47 125/1:13 3 ELLEN STENSETH 23:18 (14) 113/9:35 47/1:42 57/2:30 119/3:10 31/2:56 172/1:49 125/1:36 4 KJELL ARILD KARLSEN 34:06 (16) 114/5:43 176/6:04 84/3:21 120/2:57 75/8:21 31/4:20 172/1:35 125/1:08 /0:37
17. 48 Hestra IF 1:48:23 1 RICKARD HOLMQVIST 27:51 (112) 112/6:29 174/2:07 56/2:32 53/1:24 111/8:09 62/2:49 31/1:18 172/1:43 125/1:20 2 CHRISTIAN HOLMQVIST 25:03 (56) 114/6:10 174/2:15 175/2:00 53/2:29 109/3:57 62/3:55 31/1:24 172/1:41 125/1:12 3 JOSEFIN AXELSSON 21:22 (40) 113/7:39 47/1:51 57/2:29 119/2:56 31/3:00 172/1:53 125/1:34 4 RIKARD PENTONEN 34:07 (17) 114/5:32 176/5:10 84/3:18 120/3:07 75/8:04 31/5:50 172/1:31 125/1:08 /0:27
18. 14 FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1:48:45 1 MAGNUS RABE 27:20 (102) 112/10:21 174/1:46 56/2:06 53/1:12 109/3:12 111/2:20 62/2:24 31/1:11 172/1:29 125/1:19 2 JOHAN HEDLUND 25:00 (47) 114/6:05 174/2:14 175/2:14 53/2:12 109/3:43 62/4:05 31/1:22 173/1:32 172/0:16 125/1:17 3 FRIDA KJÄLL 19:34 (26) 113/7:12 47/1:38 57/2:16 119/2:30 31/2:52 172/1:49 125/1:17 4 OLLE WINROTH 36:51 (18) 114/5:34 176/5:07 84/3:25 120/3:42 75/10:57 31/4:55 172/1:32 125/1:05 /0:34
19. 42 OK Tor 1 1:49:30 1 JENS MALMKVIST 25:43 (63) 112/6:24 174/2:22 56/2:16 53/1:31 111/5:57 62/2:47 31/1:22 172/1:36 125/1:28 2 MAGNUS ANDERSSON 25:15 (32) 114/5:47 174/2:23 175/3:15 53/2:17 109/3:37 62/3:50 31/1:22 172/1:31 125/1:13 3 HELENA HOLMBERG 21:05 (30) 113/7:42 47/1:39 57/2:32 119/2:47 31/3:12 172/1:47 125/1:26 4 ERIK SVAHN 37:27 (19) 114/5:37 176/5:21 84/3:42 120/3:38 75/9:03 31/6:45 172/1:38 125/1:16 /0:27
20. 23 Hagaby GoIF 1 1:49:39 1 JONAS OLOFSSON 22:34 (22) 114/5:21 174/1:58 175/1:58 53/2:16 109/2:59 62/3:59 31/1:16 172/1:33 125/1:14 2 EMMA JANSSON 30:45 (64) 112/7:37 174/2:36 56/5:11 53/1:57 111/4:40 62/3:34 31/1:40 172/2:00 125/1:30 3 JOHAN ERIKSSON 21:42 (45) 113/8:03 47/1:42 57/2:37 119/2:49 31/3:11 172/1:55 125/1:25 4 SARA JANSSON 34:38 (20) 114/5:37 176/6:18 84/3:31 120/3:09 75/8:06 31/4:27 172/1:33 170/0:49 125/0:36 /0:32
21. 240 Lapuan Virkiä 1:49:49 1 JUHA-VILLE LAHDENSUO 28:04 (120) 112/5:27 174/2:10 56/3:04 53/1:33 111/8:22 62/2:55 31/1:21 172/1:42 125/1:30 2 JUKKA PAJULA 25:19 (66) 114/6:28 174/2:25 175/1:50 53/2:16 109/3:48 62/3:59 31/1:25 172/1:47 125/1:21 3 SARI PAJULA 23:12 (59) 113/7:42 47/1:41 57/2:30 119/5:07 31/2:52 172/1:49 125/1:31 4 JUHA SORVISTO 33:14 (21) 114/5:17 176/5:20 84/3:25 120/3:06 75/7:56 31/4:25 173/1:27 172/0:13 125/1:33 /0:32
22. 16 LYNX 1 1:50:00 1 MARKUS SARAMÄKI 24:27 (43) 112/5:18 174/2:02 56/2:55 53/1:36 111/5:23 62/2:52 31/1:24 172/1:38 125/1:19 2 PENTTI ISOMARKKU 29:55 (73) 114/5:44 174/2:10 175/7:34 53/2:17 109/3:49 62/3:48 31/1:32 172/1:43 125/1:18 3 PAULA ISO-MARKKU 21:55 (55) 113/8:31 47/1:48 57/2:27 119/3:00 31/2:57 172/1:48 125/1:24 4 JAAKO LIUKKALA 33:43 (22) 114/5:36 176/5:21 84/3:24 120/3:07 75/7:56 31/5:02 172/1:41 125/1:07 /0:29
23. 177 Östmarka OK 1 1:50:05 1 ANDREAS FÖRSTER 22:19 (19) 114/4:51 174/2:03 175/1:51 53/2:15 109/3:13 62/3:53 31/1:21 172/1:39 125/1:13 2 OLA MO 25:20 (15) 112/6:43 174/2:10 56/2:29 53/1:36 111/3:57 62/3:44 31/1:29 172/1:48 125/1:24 3 GRY SAGVOLDEN 27:18 (44) 113/9:13 47/1:40 57/5:56 119/3:18 31/3:34 172/2:13 125/1:24 4 KRISTIAN RUUD 35:08 (23) 114/5:44 176/6:39 84/3:30 120/3:11 75/7:35 31/5:13 172/1:36 125/1:09 /0:31
24. 22 OK Klemmingen 1 1:50:06 1 CARL PRAMLID 24:46 (52) 112/0:00 2 JOHN NIKLASSON 27:43 (49) 114/6:11 174/2:55 175/2:01 53/2:57 109/4:05 62/4:49 31/1:35 172/1:48 125/1:22 3 MATILDA DAVIDSSON 24:55 (62) 113/0:00 4 ANDREAS DAVIDSSON 32:42 (24) 114/3:17 176/5:44 84/3:50 120/3:23 75/8:46 31/4:36 172/1:30 125/1:06 /0:29
25. 88 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 1:50:07 1 KRISTOFFER NORIN 24:31 (44) 112/5:20 174/2:03 56/3:08 53/1:35 111/5:16 62/2:59 31/1:21 172/1:34 125/1:15 2 DAVID PETTERSSON 26:42 (33) 114/5:36 174/2:03 175/2:56 53/3:24 109/3:07 62/5:53 31/1:08 172/1:21 125/1:14 3 ELLA HURTIG 24:11 (49) 113/9:20 47/2:06 57/2:37 119/3:46 31/3:00 172/1:52 125/1:30 4 ANDREAS AXELSSON 34:43 (25) 114/5:34 176/6:11 84/3:34 120/2:59 75/8:39 31/4:46 172/1:31 125/1:03 /0:26
26. 2 Tampeereen Pyrintö 1 1:50:08 1 MIKA RANTANEN 27:46 (109) 112/7:24 174/2:15 56/2:44 53/2:05 111/5:31 62/2:56 31/1:29 173/1:29 172/0:16 170/0:57 125/0:40 2 JUHO KINNI 23:27 (33) 114/5:56 174/2:10 175/1:56 53/2:14 109/3:27 62/3:44 31/1:16 172/1:31 125/1:13 3 MAIJA KOIVISTO 21:50 (34) 113/8:18 47/1:46 57/2:30 119/2:52 31/3:08 172/1:48 125/1:28 4 VILLE VERKAMA 37:05 (26) 114/6:03 176/5:49 84/3:44 120/3:19 75/9:08 31/5:42 172/1:42 125/1:12 /0:26
27. 6 OK Hällen 1 1:50:35 1 ROBBIN KANTARP 21:46 (14) 112/5:18 174/1:55 56/2:26 53/1:22 111/4:10 62/2:41 31/1:16 172/1:31 125/1:07 2 EMMA ÖBERG 27:41 (19) 114/6:05 174/2:14 175/2:25 53/3:18 109/3:35 62/5:22 31/1:33 172/1:41 125/1:28 3 SOFIA ANDERSSON 21:29 (19) 113/7:36 47/1:36 57/2:34 119/3:26 31/2:53 172/1:50 125/1:34 4 JONAS ENGSTRÖM 39:39 (27) 114/5:42 176/5:34 84/3:10 120/2:51 75/13:27 31/5:49 172/1:26 125/1:09 /0:31
28. 82 Tampeereen Pyrintö 2 1:50:37 1 ANTTI KAUPPILA 26:24 (78) 112/6:23 174/2:29 56/2:48 53/1:38 111/4:15 62/3:26 31/1:38 173/1:45 172/0:18 125/1:44 2 MATTI PERLINEN 26:29 (54) 114/6:53 174/2:20 175/2:17 53/2:16 109/3:30 62/4:19 31/1:35 172/1:55 125/1:24 3 PAULA OJANEN 20:57 (38) 113/7:38 47/1:38 57/2:30 119/3:05 31/2:51 172/1:46 125/1:29 4 LAURI KILPINEN 36:47 (28) 114/5:45 176/5:36 84/3:40 120/3:21 75/9:50 31/5:11 172/1:38 125/1:12 /0:34
29. 35 Paimon Rasti 1:50:40 1 JOONAS HEMMILÄ 26:22 (77) 114/6:23 174/3:03 175/2:43 53/2:15 109/3:47 62/3:53 31/1:19 173/1:24 172/0:16 125/1:19 2 HELI LYYTIKÄINEN 26:10 (50) 112/6:43 174/2:40 56/3:10 53/1:51 111/3:58 62/3:08 31/1:32 172/1:44 125/1:24 3 MATIAS VANHANEN 21:42 (39) 113/7:51 47/2:04 57/2:37 119/2:52 31/2:59 172/1:47 125/1:32 4 MARKKU SALMI 36:26 (29) 114/6:18 176/5:58 84/3:46 120/3:23 75/8:12 31/5:26 172/1:36 125/1:14 /0:33
30. 10 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:50:48 1 BEN WICKHOLM 22:52 (29) 112/5:26 174/1:59 56/2:15 53/1:22 111/5:07 62/2:31 31/1:20 172/1:35 125/1:17 2 NIKLAS STÅHL 26:42 (21) 114/6:02 174/2:05 175/1:42 53/2:21 109/3:05 62/7:02 31/1:24 172/1:42 125/1:19 3 MARIA SUNDSTRÖM 23:39 (35) 113/8:20 47/2:03 57/2:52 119/3:03 31/3:34 172/2:10 125/1:37 4 DAN JOHANSSON 37:35 (30) 114/5:56 176/5:37 84/3:49 120/3:05 75/7:52 31/8:23 172/1:29 125/0:59 /0:25
31. 55 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1:50:49 1 YUOMAS KARI 21:17 (3) 114/4:44 174/2:01 175/1:57 53/1:58 109/3:10 62/3:29 31/1:17 172/1:34 125/1:07 2 OSKARI HEISKANEN 29:35 (29) 112/6:14 174/2:14 56/4:15 53/1:39 111/7:17 62/3:29 31/1:20 172/1:43 125/1:24 3 MILLA SALO 22:25 (36) 113/7:59 47/1:45 57/2:47 119/3:15 31/3:13 172/1:52 125/1:34 4 OLLI VESALAINEN 37:32 (31) 114/6:16 176/5:31 84/3:23 120/3:08 75/7:53 31/8:23 172/1:27 125/1:02 /0:29
32. 19 Liedon Parma 1 1:50:57 1 PASI MÄKINEN 26:41 (88) 114/6:22 174/2:33 175/1:51 53/2:42 109/3:50 62/4:30 31/1:38 172/1:46 125/1:29 2 VESA MÖRSKY 25:36 (45) 112/6:26 174/2:18 56/2:52 53/1:35 111/4:56 62/3:00 31/1:20 172/1:48 125/1:21 3 SUVI MÖRSKY 19:21 (23) 113/7:34 47/1:23 57/2:14 119/2:26 31/2:51 172/1:37 125/1:16 4 JUSSI SUNA 39:19 (32) 114/5:55 176/5:28 84/4:02 120/3:16 75/9:01 31/8:31 172/1:32 125/1:02 /0:32
33. 49 Falköpings AIK 1 1:50:59 1 MARTIN METSO 21:24 (6) 114/4:40 174/2:03 175/1:34 53/2:09 109/3:24 62/3:33 31/1:12 172/1:33 125/1:16 2 JONAS HJERT 25:55 (13) 112/7:10 174/2:23 56/2:39 53/1:42 111/4:01 62/3:12 31/1:28 173/1:40 172/0:15 125/1:25 3 CAMILLA ANDERSSON 25:15 (32) 113/8:03 47/2:04 57/2:42 119/2:59 31/6:01 172/1:55 125/1:31 4 HENRIK JOHANSSON 38:25 (33) 114/6:26 176/6:02 84/3:42 120/3:20 75/10:07 31/5:20 172/1:43 125/1:12 /0:33
34. 197 Turun Suunnistajat 1:51:08 1 TOMI MATTILA 26:20 (76) 114/6:20 174/2:32 175/1:48 53/2:39 109/3:41 62/4:35 31/1:28 172/1:48 125/1:29 2 ARTO RANKI 24:04 (24) 112/6:08 174/2:07 56/2:31 53/1:31 111/3:42 62/3:19 31/1:22 172/2:07 125/1:17 3 HANNA JÄRVENMÄKI 21:49 (31) 113/7:45 47/1:40 57/2:37 119/2:58 31/3:32 172/1:50 125/1:27 4 MATTI KARHULAHTI 38:55 (34) 114/6:24 176/6:03 84/3:55 120/3:02 75/7:54 31/8:26 172/1:29 125/1:07 /0:35
35. 47 Almby IK 1 1:51:11 1 ANTON FRENDELIUS 21:11 (1) 114/4:50 174/1:53 175/1:37 53/2:03 109/3:30 62/3:29 31/1:13 172/1:28 125/1:08 2 JOHAN GEMBÄCK 29:23 (27) 112/6:28 174/2:10 56/4:22 53/1:33 111/7:18 62/3:22 31/1:18 172/1:37 125/1:15 3 ANNA JOHNSSON 22:07 (33) 113/7:49 47/1:48 57/2:35 119/2:54 31/3:25 172/1:55 125/1:41 4 ANDERS CARBONNIER 38:30 (35) 114/6:23 176/5:53 84/3:46 120/3:24 75/10:02 31/5:29 172/1:41 125/1:18 /0:34
36. 98 Dalaportens OL 2 1:51:14 1 JONAS KARLSSON 25:07 (59) 112/5:31 174/2:06 56/4:53 53/1:27 111/3:55 62/2:56 31/1:20 172/1:39 125/1:20 2 LARS JOHANSSON 26:06 (33) 114/6:38 174/2:20 175/1:46 53/3:02 109/3:53 62/4:10 31/1:22 172/1:38 125/1:17 3 ANNICA HOFLING 20:48 (29) 113/7:32 47/1:43 57/2:30 119/2:48 31/3:10 172/1:45 125/1:20 4 ELIN JOHANSSON 39:13 (36) 114/6:47 176/6:26 84/4:10 120/4:06 75/8:58 31/5:11 172/1:41 125/1:19 /0:35
37. 63 Rotebro IS 1 1:51:18 1 MARTIN HÄRBERG 23:19 (34) 114/5:06 174/1:58 175/2:10 53/2:03 109/3:10 62/4:35 31/1:24 172/1:42 125/1:11 2 ANDERS FRISK 23:34 (10) 112/6:00 174/1:55 56/2:27 53/1:51 111/3:34 62/3:22 31/1:21 172/1:44 125/1:20 3 SARA STRÖMQVIST 24:31 (22) 113/8:32 47/2:08 57/2:41 119/3:42 31/3:20 172/1:59 170/1:07 125/1:02 4 JOHAN LINDAHL 39:54 (37) 114/6:12 176/5:39 84/4:12 120/3:48 75/11:02 31/5:31 172/1:41 125/1:16 /0:33
38. 168 Rastikarhut 1:51:19 1 PEKKA TOIVAINEN 22:56 (30) 112/5:20 174/2:02 56/2:39 53/1:29 111/4:28 62/2:42 31/1:18 173/1:32 172/0:14 125/1:12 2 LAURA SALMI 25:40 (18) 114/6:17 174/2:17 175/1:51 53/2:27 109/3:46 62/4:18 31/1:28 172/1:48 125/1:28 3 OLLI KOIVUMÄKI 21:23 (8) 113/8:25 47/1:28 57/2:18 119/3:12 31/2:45 172/1:48 125/1:27 4 JUHA TOMMILA 41:20 (38) 114/6:17 176/6:22 84/4:32 120/4:00 75/11:02 31/5:39 172/1:40 125/1:13 /0:35
39. 112 IFK Hedemora OK 1 1:51:52 1 ANDERS HÅKANSSON 22:43 (24) 112/5:26 174/2:01 56/3:05 53/1:37 111/3:26 62/2:47 31/1:23 172/1:44 125/1:14 2 DAVID BERG 26:49 (20) 114/6:13 174/2:39 175/1:48 53/2:31 109/4:06 62/4:44 31/1:30 172/1:50 125/1:28 3 NIKLAS VARGBO 20:26 (7) 113/7:29 47/1:31 57/2:16 119/3:10 31/2:41 172/1:52 125/1:27 4 LINDA HÅKANSSON 41:54 (39) 114/6:11 176/6:44 84/4:32 120/4:04 75/10:36 31/5:50 172/1:54 125/1:27 /0:36
40. 13 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:52:30 1 TIMO SAVELAINEN 22:50 (28) 114/5:21 174/2:04 175/1:42 53/2:11 109/3:17 62/4:02 31/1:25 172/1:34 125/1:14 2 ILONA HAARLAA 28:46 (40) 112/7:16 174/2:20 56/4:50 53/1:37 111/4:23 62/3:27 31/1:34 172/1:49 125/1:30 3 HEIPI VOUTILAINEN 26:34 (74) 113/8:57 47/2:16 57/3:09 119/3:02 31/5:25 172/2:09 125/1:36 4 HANNU SAVIHARJU 34:20 (40) 114/6:06 176/5:19 84/3:27 120/3:10 75/8:53 31/4:20 172/1:26 125/1:07 /0:31
41. 104 Hjärnarps GIF 1 1:52:37 1 EMIL LJUNGDAHL 27:23 (105) 112/5:13 174/1:49 56/3:01 53/1:15 111/9:18 62/2:32 31/1:23 172/1:31 125/1:21 2 PHILIP MALMGREN 28:19 (91) 114/10:16 174/2:06 175/1:57 53/2:14 109/3:42 62/3:53 31/1:19 172/1:33 170/0:48 125/0:31 3 MARIA SVENSSON 22:27 (73) 113/8:35 47/1:46 57/2:32 119/2:50 31/3:15 172/1:51 125/1:38 4 KRISTOFER SKOG 34:28 (41) 114/5:46 176/5:32 84/3:40 120/3:08 75/8:51 31/4:21 172/1:29 125/1:11 /0:30
42. 95 Haninge SOK 1 1:52:48 1 OLLE PETTERSSON 24:42 (49) 114/5:12 174/2:12 175/1:56 53/2:35 109/3:43 62/4:15 31/1:31 173/1:37 172/0:18 125/1:23 2 JAKOB ERICSSON 28:40 (65) 112/7:12 174/2:39 56/2:35 53/1:41 111/6:40 62/3:10 31/1:30 172/1:50 125/1:23 3 SARA ESKILSSON 24:40 (67) 113/8:38 47/2:00 57/3:06 119/3:08 31/3:52 172/2:11 125/1:45 4 DAVID IVARSSON 34:46 (42) 114/5:59 176/5:37 84/3:39 120/3:16 75/8:39 31/4:25 172/1:28 125/1:12 /0:31
43. 249 Stenungsunds OK 1:52:51 1 ANDERS ÅGREN 26:48 (90) 114/7:14 174/2:13 175/1:55 53/2:48 109/3:54 62/4:09 31/1:24 172/1:40 125/1:31 2 JOHAN SPETZ 24:04 (29) 112/5:59 174/2:06 56/3:43 53/1:30 111/3:26 62/3:15 31/1:16 172/1:34 125/1:15 3 LINNEA KARLSSON 27:10 (67) 113/9:40 47/1:59 57/2:50 119/3:15 31/5:27 172/2:11 125/1:48 4 MARTIN LINDQVIST 34:49 (43) 114/5:45 176/5:19 84/3:32 120/3:04 75/7:51 31/6:03 172/1:29 125/1:14 /0:32
44. 43 Stora Tuna IK 1 1:52:54 1 ANDREAS NORELL 24:15 (39) 114/6:06 174/2:00 175/1:51 53/2:38 109/3:21 62/4:05 31/1:16 172/1:40 125/1:18 2 JOHAN BRUNBERG 30:10 (75) 112/7:41 174/2:34 56/2:53 53/2:01 111/6:50 62/3:24 31/1:32 172/1:49 125/1:26 3 MARIA HELLSTRÖM 23:39 (71) 113/8:43 47/2:02 57/2:48 119/3:09 31/3:11 172/2:00 125/1:46 4 ERIK NILSSON 34:50 (44) 114/5:55 176/5:43 84/3:50 120/3:02 75/8:44 31/4:20 172/1:37 125/1:09 /0:30
45. 136 Pan-Kristianstad 1 1:53:04 1 SIMON SVENSSON 27:04 (95) 112/5:12 174/1:53 56/2:48 53/1:18 111/9:22 62/2:26 31/1:13 172/1:31 125/1:21 2 SARA SVENSSON 28:24 (81) 114/6:37 174/2:23 175/2:05 53/2:54 109/4:13 62/5:00 31/1:36 172/1:58 125/1:38 3 JAKOB LÖÖF 20:38 (54) 113/8:12 47/1:34 57/2:15 119/2:38 31/2:54 172/1:45 125/1:20 4 MATTIAS JOHANSSON 36:58 (45) 114/5:55 176/5:24 84/3:41 120/3:45 75/10:30 31/4:21 172/1:35 125/1:16 /0:31
46. 31 Hauhon Sisu 1:53:08 1 MATTI HAKALA 21:30 (7) 114/4:38 174/2:07 175/1:53 53/1:57 109/3:13 62/3:48 31/1:13 172/1:32 125/1:09 2 VILLE SABEL 28:55 (25) 112/6:23 174/2:04 56/5:44 53/1:44 111/4:17 62/3:54 31/1:30 172/2:01 125/1:18 3 MAIJA HAKALA 20:22 (17) 113/7:22 47/1:39 57/2:28 119/2:46 31/2:58 172/1:41 125/1:28 4 ANTTI RANTIO 42:21 (46) 114/5:55 176/5:44 84/3:56 120/3:59 75/9:00 31/9:04 172/2:53 125/1:16 /0:34
47. 73 Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 1 1:54:13 1 PER LINDBERG 26:29 (82) 114/5:16 174/2:09 175/2:20 53/2:48 109/4:42 62/4:41 31/1:24 173/1:29 172/0:16 170/0:53 125/0:31 2 TOBIAS HELLGREN 25:50 (46) 112/6:40 174/2:14 56/2:57 53/1:36 111/4:52 62/3:02 31/1:26 172/1:46 125/1:17 3 SANNA ÖHMAN 23:25 (51) 113/8:09 47/2:04 57/2:47 119/3:02 31/3:49 172/1:59 125/1:35 4 MATS TÖRNROS 38:29 (47) 114/6:15 176/5:30 84/3:40 120/3:39 75/10:34 31/5:30 172/1:35 125/1:11 /0:35
48. 32 Västerås SOK 1 1:54:20 1 ANNA TOMASDOTTER 29:07 (147) 112/8:06 174/2:30 56/3:37 53/1:44 111/5:13 62/3:10 31/1:32 172/1:53 125/1:22 2 MATTIAS MILLINGER 28:24 (106) 114/6:10 174/2:13 175/2:04 53/2:18 109/6:42 62/4:39 31/1:24 172/1:36 125/1:18 3 KARIN JARLEKRANTZ 21:05 (75) 113/7:43 47/1:35 57/2:27 119/2:56 31/3:07 172/1:48 125/1:29 4 CRISTOFFER TÅQVIST 35:44 (48) 114/5:52 176/5:43 84/3:49 120/3:28 75/9:14 31/4:11 173/1:26 172/0:14 125/1:16 /0:30
49. 72 Rasti-Saimaa 1:54:23 1 MATTI LUKKONEN 24:35 (46) 112/5:22 174/2:08 56/2:36 53/1:31 111/5:15 62/3:08 31/1:22 172/1:49 125/1:24 2 JARI MIKKONEN 26:51 (38) 114/6:12 174/4:16 175/1:54 53/2:18 109/3:30 62/4:27 31/1:22 172/1:37 125/1:15 3 JENNI PULKKINEN 27:40 (79) 113/11:38 47/2:00 57/2:56 119/3:26 31/3:30 172/2:16 125/1:54 4 PETRI PARKKINEN 35:17 (49) 114/7:01 176/5:39 84/3:19 120/3:28 75/8:14 31/4:08 173/1:26 172/0:15 125/1:19 /0:28
50. 159 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1:54:26 1 WILLE LEISNER 27:56 (117) 114/6:40 174/2:20 175/4:07 53/2:30 109/3:46 62/4:06 31/1:18 172/1:45 125/1:24 2 ANNA LIDSTRÖM 29:47 (108) 112/6:57 174/2:42 56/2:58 53/2:03 111/6:12 62/3:31 31/1:46 172/1:55 125/1:43 3 IDA GRAWELL 23:17 (96) 113/8:27 47/1:52 57/2:43 119/2:57 31/3:26 172/2:03 125/1:49 4 PETTER HALLERBY 33:26 (50) 114/5:44 176/5:08 84/3:17 120/3:11 75/8:21 31/4:12 173/1:24 172/0:14 170/0:46 125/0:36 /0:33
51. 93 Fossum IF 1:55:14 1 JO HUSEBY 21:19 (4) 114/4:42 174/1:59 175/1:34 53/2:04 109/3:28 62/3:30 31/1:16 172/1:30 125/1:16 2 ALEXANDER WAAHLER 25:56 (12) 112/6:26 174/2:09 56/4:20 53/1:36 111/3:39 62/3:00 31/1:24 173/1:32 172/0:29 125/1:21 3 ELIN HEIR 23:16 (15) 113/9:30 47/1:42 57/2:26 119/3:13 31/2:58 172/1:47 125/1:40 4 NILS SALEN 44:43 (51) 114/6:11 176/5:43 84/3:58 120/4:03 75/9:06 31/11:45 172/2:00 125/1:22 /0:35
52. 28 OK Hammaren 1 1:55:20 1 MAGNUS LINELL 22:49 (26) 112/5:21 174/2:06 56/2:37 53/1:30 111/4:12 62/3:00 31/1:22 172/1:29 125/1:12 2 GABRIEL DOMERT 24:50 (15) 114/6:15 174/2:11 175/1:51 53/2:20 109/3:31 62/4:09 31/1:23 172/1:50 125/1:20 3 SOFIA HÄGGLUND 24:18 (27) 113/9:21 47/1:38 57/2:39 119/3:50 31/3:09 172/1:54 125/1:47 4 MIKAEL OLSSON 43:23 (52) 114/6:17 176/6:30 84/3:57 120/3:11 75/7:45 31/11:43 172/1:59 125/1:25 /0:36
53. 91 Köping Kolsva OK 2 1:55:56 1 Niklas Ladquist 26:33 (86) 114/6:31 174/2:20 175/2:47 53/2:28 109/3:48 62/4:14 31/1:23 172/1:36 125/1:26 2 Hanna Kruse 26:20 (54) 112/6:50 174/2:33 56/2:52 53/1:45 111/4:25 62/3:06 31/1:34 172/1:53 125/1:22 3 Linda Ohlsson 22:30 (48) 113/8:13 47/1:48 57/2:44 119/2:56 31/3:11 172/2:02 125/1:36 4 Erik Waldemarson 40:33 (53) 114/6:18 176/5:52 84/3:41 120/3:37 75/10:37 31/6:29 172/1:56 125/1:29 /0:34
54. 188 Väsby OK 1:56:24 1 DAVID HOLMGREN 26:29 (82) 112/9:57 174/1:48 56/2:21 53/1:16 109/3:18 111/1:09 62/2:40 31/1:16 172/1:32 170/0:44 125/0:28 2 GUSTAV VEIDE 29:11 (90) 114/6:02 174/2:14 175/5:05 53/3:18 109/4:04 62/3:56 31/1:24 172/1:40 125/1:28 3 MARIE ERLANDSS0N 23:55 (86) 113/9:37 47/1:53 57/2:48 119/2:51 31/3:17 172/1:57 125/1:32 4 ROBIN GRANKVIST 36:49 (54) 114/6:15 176/5:57 84/3:33 120/3:16 75/9:16 31/5:04 173/1:29 172/0:12 125/1:13 /0:34
55. 234 Vittjärvs IK 1:56:39 1 KLAS ENGSTRÖM 24:47 (53) 112/6:06 174/2:19 56/2:38 53/1:39 111/4:54 62/2:55 31/1:19 173/1:24 172/0:14 125/1:19 2 LINA GUSTAFSSON 28:29 (63) 114/7:18 174/2:31 175/2:05 53/2:36 109/4:16 62/4:43 31/1:34 172/1:57 125/1:29 3 EVA WUOPIO 23:15 (58) 113/7:55 47/1:45 57/2:28 119/5:05 31/2:55 172/1:46 125/1:21 4 PETER HOLMA 40:08 (55) 114/9:42 176/5:30 84/3:21 120/3:28 75/9:53 31/5:03 172/1:32 125/1:10 /0:29
56. 148 Tierps SOK 1 1:56:54 1 PETER SÖDERLUND 26:08 (72) 112/10:25 174/1:50 56/2:42 53/1:22 111/3:20 62/2:33 31/1:15 172/1:27 125/1:14 2 JOHAN AXELSSON 24:36 (28) 114/5:59 174/2:15 175/1:53 53/2:25 109/3:48 62/4:00 31/1:25 172/1:39 125/1:12 3 SOFIE JOHANSSON 21:05 (25) 113/7:34 47/1:43 57/2:28 119/2:49 31/3:00 172/1:50 125/1:41 4 BJÖRN JOHANSSON 45:05 (56) 114/6:11 176/6:45 84/4:03 120/3:47 75/12:48 31/7:42 173/1:34 172/0:14 125/1:22 /0:39
57. 52 OK Kullingshof 1:56:58 1 MARCUS JOHNSSON 27:31 (107) 112/5:44 174/2:09 56/3:04 53/1:43 111/7:18 62/2:57 31/1:23 172/1:40 125/1:33 2 KARL LARSSON 25:43 (62) 114/6:14 174/2:08 175/2:03 53/2:27 109/4:10 62/4:07 31/1:25 172/1:46 125/1:23 3 CHRISTINE LITZELL 24:47 (66) 113/11:00 47/1:36 57/2:39 119/2:58 31/3:11 172/1:46 125/1:37 4 JOHANNES CLAESSON 38:57 (57) 114/6:18 176/6:16 84/4:33 120/3:29 75/9:52 31/5:03 172/1:37 125/1:25 /0:24
58. 161 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:57:01 1 TOPI ANJALA 24:23 (40) 114/5:46 174/2:18 175/1:43 53/2:11 109/3:41 62/4:06 31/1:26 172/1:54 125/1:18 2 HEIKKI SIIVARI 28:36 (57) 112/7:46 174/2:39 56/3:16 53/1:59 111/4:22 62/3:38 31/1:36 172/1:54 125/1:26 3 ANNI ANJALA 22:26 (50) 113/8:08 47/1:49 57/2:32 119/3:42 31/2:54 172/1:51 125/1:30 4 JUHA HANKALA 41:36 (58) 114/6:22 176/6:52 84/4:22 120/3:41 75/10:23 31/6:33 172/1:36 125/1:21 /0:26
59. 142 Katrineholms OK 1:57:07 1 MATTIAS PERSSON 28:13 (127) 112/5:28 174/2:03 56/3:30 53/1:37 111/8:32 62/2:48 31/1:19 172/1:34 125/1:22 2 FREDDIE NORMAN 25:29 (68) 114/6:11 174/2:18 175/1:47 53/2:37 109/3:54 62/4:03 31/1:29 172/1:45 125/1:25 3 CHRISTINE WINTHER 25:14 (77) 113/8:35 47/2:42 57/2:56 119/3:17 31/3:36 172/2:08 125/2:00 4 ROBERT ANDERSSON 38:11 (59) 114/7:14 176/5:40 84/3:27 120/3:22 75/9:50 31/5:00 173/1:23 172/0:13 125/1:30 /0:32
60. 80 Nydalens SK 1 1:57:28 1 BJÖRNAR STORSVEEN 26:11 (73) 112/5:21 174/1:56 56/2:43 53/1:22 111/7:28 62/3:00 31/1:23 172/1:36 125/1:22 2 MAREN KAARBY 30:27 (97) 114/7:51 174/2:38 175/2:12 53/3:01 109/4:28 62/5:11 31/1:37 172/1:55 125/1:34 3 PETTER KAARBY 22:51 (84) 113/8:55 47/1:53 57/2:41 119/2:51 31/3:13 172/1:50 125/1:28 4 EINAR FRÖYSDAL 37:59 (60) 114/6:23 176/6:00 84/3:32 120/3:22 75/9:44 31/5:30 172/1:42 125/1:12 /0:34
61. 195 Västerås SOK 2 1:57:43 1 ERIK LINDSTRÖM 26:19 (75) 114/5:29 174/2:18 175/2:29 53/2:31 109/4:00 62/4:33 31/1:31 172/1:55 125/1:33 2 CHARLOTT LUNDSTRÖM 26:40 (57) 112/7:16 174/2:30 56/2:45 53/1:47 111/4:26 62/3:13 31/1:30 172/1:50 125/1:23 3 KARIN WERNER ERIKSSON 21:55 (43) 113/8:05 47/1:55 57/2:38 119/2:46 31/3:07 172/1:55 125/1:29 4 DANIEL JOHANNESSON 42:49 (61) 114/6:50 176/6:26 84/4:16 120/3:38 75/10:18 31/7:27 172/1:53 125/1:25 /0:36
62. 51 Rånäs OK 1 1:57:59 1 MIKAEL NORDSTRÖM 24:36 (47) 114/6:15 174/2:13 175/1:59 53/2:14 109/3:29 62/3:53 31/1:23 173/1:27 172/0:20 125/1:23 2 ANDREAS POUSETTE 33:09 (109) 112/7:01 174/2:11 56/8:26 53/2:03 111/6:03 62/2:48 31/1:39 172/1:34 125/1:24 3 MARIE OHLIN 23:06 (94) 113/8:00 47/1:51 57/2:53 119/2:59 31/3:36 172/2:00 125/1:47 4 TOMAS OHLIN 37:08 (62) 114/5:59 176/5:20 84/3:46 120/5:24 75/8:32 31/4:38 172/1:44 125/1:16 /0:29
63. 45 Nyköpings OK 1 1:58:00 1 PER CARLBORG 21:40 (10) 114/4:54 174/1:56 175/1:49 53/2:00 109/3:21 62/3:42 31/1:10 173/1:21 172/0:15 125/1:12 2 JOHAN LUNDIN 24:42 (5) 112/6:12 174/2:05 56/3:56 53/1:41 111/3:39 62/2:57 31/1:21 172/1:41 125/1:10 3 SARA BLOMBERG 32:31 (76) 113/14:59 47/2:35 57/3:08 119/3:44 31/3:59 172/2:11 125/1:55 4 OSKAR CARLBORG 39:07 (63) 114/7:09 176/5:55 84/3:42 120/5:34 75/8:36 31/4:39 172/1:43 125/1:16 /0:33
64. 120 Halmstad OK 2 1:58:12 1 MARTINA JOHANSSON 26:55 (91) 112/7:07 174/2:31 56/3:00 53/1:40 111/4:04 62/3:36 31/1:29 172/1:49 125/1:39 2 PERNILLA NILSSON 28:58 (92) 114/7:22 174/2:25 175/2:17 53/3:15 109/4:16 62/4:34 31/1:33 172/1:44 125/1:32 3 LINDA ANDERSSON 23:32 (82) 113/9:43 47/1:46 57/2:41 119/2:47 31/3:07 172/1:55 125/1:33 4 KARL KARLSON 38:47 (64) 114/6:30 176/6:02 84/3:38 120/5:52 75/8:34 31/4:23 172/1:51 125/1:22 /0:35
65. 81 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 1:58:13 1 PATRIK MAGNUSSON 24:13 (38) 114/6:54 174/2:01 175/1:33 53/2:18 109/3:21 62/4:02 31/1:11 172/1:35 125/1:18 2 JOHANNA LINDBERG 28:54 (60) 112/7:44 174/2:45 56/2:39 53/1:41 111/6:26 62/3:06 31/1:30 172/1:43 125/1:20 3 MATTIAS GUSTAFSSON 18:31 (23) 113/6:56 47/1:29 57/2:15 119/2:16 31/2:45 172/1:38 125/1:12 4 ERIK TENGVALL 46:35 (65) 114/6:01 176/6:01 84/5:30 120/4:21 75/15:01 31/5:59 172/1:40 125/1:28 /0:34
66. 67 Kovlands IF 1:58:22 1 ERIK HEDIN 22:57 (31) 114/5:13 174/2:03 175/1:48 53/2:13 109/3:15 62/4:10 31/1:18 172/1:43 125/1:14 2 JOHANNA EDIN 29:28 (48) 112/7:17 174/2:12 56/5:25 53/1:52 111/4:38 62/3:21 31/1:20 172/1:58 125/1:25 3 LISA NYLANDER 24:01 (57) 113/8:35 47/1:51 57/2:22 119/5:11 31/2:52 172/1:50 125/1:20 4 JOHAN EDIN 41:56 (66) 114/6:02 176/6:06 84/5:30 120/4:38 75/11:12 31/4:40 172/1:47 125/1:21 /0:40
67. 20 IFK Göteborg 1:59:29 1 ANDERS HEDERSKOG 28:26 (129) 112/8:52 174/2:21 56/3:20 53/1:20 111/5:08 62/2:48 31/1:23 172/1:44 125/1:30 2 ERIK LINDBLOM 30:53 (120) 114/6:56 174/2:39 175/2:30 53/2:47 109/6:00 62/5:04 31/1:39 172/1:52 125/1:26 3 LISA HÅKANSSON 24:11 (245) 113/8:39 47/2:21 57/2:50 119/3:00 31/3:25 172/2:22 125/1:34 4 JOAKIM HEDERSKOG 35:59 (67) 114/5:56 176/7:24 84/3:22 120/3:03 75/8:46 31/4:23 172/1:30 125/1:08 /0:27
68. 4 OK Denseln 1:59:42 1 MATTIAS ERICSSON 33:25 (204) 112/14:13 174/2:18 56/3:09 53/1:29 111/4:03 62/3:20 31/1:33 172/1:48 125/1:32 2 JAHAN PETERSON 29:13 (140) 114/6:25 174/2:09 175/1:45 53/2:51 109/7:15 62/4:13 31/1:26 173/1:33 172/0:14 125/1:22 3 MÄRTA MOLLÉN 22:38 (121) 113/8:56 47/1:35 57/2:31 119/2:47 31/2:59 172/2:20 125/1:30 4 ALBERT MOLLÉN 34:26 (68) 114/5:31 176/4:50 84/3:11 120/3:20 75/9:33 31/4:51 172/1:29 125/1:09 /0:31
69. 34 IF Hagen 1 1:59:48 1 GUSTAV ERIKSSON 29:17 (150) 112/8:07 174/2:33 56/3:08 53/1:46 111/4:37 62/3:57 31/1:31 172/2:03 125/1:35 2 HELENA JANSSON 27:28 (98) 114/6:32 174/2:22 175/2:02 53/2:56 109/4:12 62/4:41 31/1:33 172/1:47 125/1:23 3 NICLAS WESTERBERG 25:44 (103) 113/11:53 47/1:58 57/2:26 119/2:49 31/2:54 172/1:51 125/1:53 4 RICKARD WASS 37:19 (69) 114/7:37 176/5:24 84/3:26 120/3:36 75/9:34 31/4:41 172/1:28 125/1:04 /0:29
70. 198 OK Linné 2 1:59:59 1 ERIK LINDE 27:52 (114) 112/5:29 174/2:05 56/2:26 53/1:23 109/3:10 111/5:42 62/2:54 31/1:24 172/1:44 125/1:35 2 KRISTIN SÄTERBERG 29:02 (101) 114/6:55 174/2:41 175/2:09 53/2:57 109/4:23 62/4:40 31/1:42 172/2:00 125/1:35 3 EMMA PIHL-SKOOG 22:42 (87) 113/8:37 47/1:32 57/2:48 119/2:56 31/3:17 172/1:56 125/1:36 4 MARKUS BERGSTRÖM 40:23 (70) 114/8:33 176/6:27 84/3:54 120/3:40 75/9:19 31/5:15 172/1:33 125/1:13 /0:29
71. 128 Konnerud IL 2:00:55 1 HEGE ASK-HENRIKSEN 31:38 (186) 112/7:21 174/2:51 56/4:22 53/1:42 111/6:38 62/3:49 31/1:35 172/1:48 125/1:32 2 UNA GLENDE JANSON 31:11 (141) 114/7:39 174/2:40 175/2:25 53/3:03 109/5:06 62/5:02 31/1:43 172/2:00 125/1:33 3 THOMAS WEGENER 22:47 (125) 113/10:14 47/1:29 57/2:24 119/2:34 31/3:03 172/1:50 125/1:13 4 AUDUN WELTZIEN 35:19 (71) 114/5:39 176/5:32 84/3:16 120/3:04 75/9:29 31/5:05 172/1:29 125/1:10 /0:34
72. 79 Rehns BK 1 2:01:16 1 HANNES KOCK 21:41 (11) 114/5:12 174/1:56 175/1:44 53/1:56 109/3:08 62/3:43 31/1:14 173/1:21 172/0:14 125/1:13 2 JOHAN FORSLIN 31:31 (61) 112/7:21 174/2:08 56/2:36 53/1:45 111/9:44 62/3:12 31/1:33 172/1:48 125/1:24 3 ANN FORSLIN 26:07 (81) 113/8:51 47/2:51 57/3:01 119/3:21 31/3:50 172/2:14 125/1:59 4 ANDERS HANSSON 41:57 (72) 114/6:47 176/6:21 84/4:24 120/4:37 75/10:05 31/5:47 172/1:55 125/1:25 /0:36
73. 76 Oppsal IF 1 2:01:42 1 MARTINE FJOGSTAD 26:01 (68) 112/6:01 174/2:18 56/3:06 53/1:48 111/4:21 62/3:17 31/1:37 172/1:52 125/1:41 2 ANDERS SKJELBEK 25:29 (39) 114/6:10 174/2:27 175/2:02 53/2:35 109/3:34 62/4:17 31/1:28 172/1:33 125/1:23 3 VEGARD FJOGSTAD 26:38 (72) 113/12:31 47/1:46 57/2:51 119/2:55 31/3:09 172/1:54 125/1:32 4 KNUT PETTER ÅSTERBÖL 43:34 (73) 114/6:21 176/7:03 84/4:05 120/5:57 75/10:02 31/5:49 172/1:56 125/1:42 /0:39
74. 56 Västerbergslagens OL 1 2:03:29 1 MARCUS ANDERSSON 26:29 (82) 112/5:21 174/2:07 56/3:08 53/1:37 111/7:09 62/2:47 31/1:22 172/1:33 125/1:25 2 HANNA BRUS 28:18 (77) 114/7:01 174/2:25 175/1:57 53/2:33 109/4:14 62/5:05 31/1:40 172/1:54 125/1:29 3 MATILDA ANDERSSON 21:54 (60) 113/8:20 47/1:39 57/2:30 119/3:02 31/3:10 172/1:50 125/1:23 4 MAGNUS WUOPIO 46:48 (74) 114/5:44 176/5:14 84/3:40 120/3:31 75/20:41 31/4:27 172/1:39 125/1:22 /0:30
75. 12 Heming/Njård O-lag 1 2:03:35 1 MARIT ROGNLIEN 28:10 (125) 112/7:18 174/2:41 56/3:40 53/1:43 111/4:21 62/3:21 31/1:32 173/1:38 172/0:18 125/1:38 2 SVERRE WAALER KAAS 27:16 (79) 114/7:45 174/2:24 175/2:00 53/2:36 109/3:48 62/4:05 31/1:30 172/1:43 125/1:25 3 ELLISIV NERDRUM AAGAARD 22:37 (70) 113/8:50 47/1:48 57/2:34 119/2:54 31/3:11 172/1:51 125/1:29 4 EIRIK KRAVDAL GJESSING 45:32 (75) 114/6:19 176/7:52 84/4:11 120/4:56 75/10:26 31/8:00 172/1:41 125/1:35 /0:32
76. 260 Järla IF 2:03:39 1 LEIF ROGELL 30:13 (165) 112/6:59 174/2:11 56/2:36 53/1:35 111/8:58 62/2:56 31/1:28 172/2:03 125/1:27 2 ERIK MATTSSON 28:00 (112) 114/6:57 174/2:36 175/2:18 53/3:08 109/3:30 62/4:34 31/1:33 172/1:57 125/1:27 3 ELIN ANDERSSON -SKANTZE 26:45 (116) 113/11:10 47/2:20 57/2:45 119/2:57 31/3:38 172/2:07 125/1:48 4 ANDERS HOLMBERG 38:41 (76) 114/5:57 176/5:32 84/3:47 120/3:13 75/11:43 31/5:03 172/1:34 125/1:20 /0:32
77. 100 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 2:03:40 1 ALFRED HURTIG 24:11 (37) 112/5:32 174/2:06 56/2:40 53/1:50 111/5:13 62/2:46 31/1:16 172/1:32 125/1:16 2 MARCUS ADAMSSON 27:53 (41) 114/5:47 174/2:14 175/2:55 53/3:15 109/3:16 62/5:53 31/1:16 172/1:38 125/1:39 3 JOHANNA GROSA 23:45 (53) 113/9:14 47/1:51 57/2:40 119/2:57 31/3:22 172/2:07 125/1:34 4 LINUS ÅBERG 47:51 (77) 114/6:17 176/5:32 84/3:39 120/3:36 75/20:37 31/4:34 172/1:40 125/1:26 /0:30
78. 37 OK Rodhen 1 2:03:45 1 JOHAN HÄLL 26:25 (79) 114/6:56 174/1:57 175/3:30 53/2:12 109/3:36 62/3:47 31/1:19 172/1:44 125/1:24 2 INGRID HANSSON 29:14 (89) 112/8:16 174/2:33 56/2:54 53/1:56 111/4:49 62/3:27 31/1:46 172/1:57 125/1:36 3 SOFIA SÖLLVANDER 22:18 (64) 113/8:12 47/1:43 57/2:42 119/2:54 31/3:14 172/1:53 125/1:40 4 MATTIAS ERIKSSON 45:48 (78) 114/6:22 176/7:08 84/4:06 120/5:51 75/11:05 31/7:03 172/1:54 125/1:42 /0:37
79. 29 LYNX 2 2:03:49 1 PASI KUJALA 28:01 (119) 114/6:24 174/2:33 175/2:38 53/2:58 109/4:06 62/4:04 31/1:35 172/1:56 125/1:47 2 NICO NYLUND 24:10 (44) 112/6:43 174/2:03 56/2:15 53/1:30 111/4:35 62/2:40 31/1:22 172/1:46 125/1:16 3 SUVI KUJALA 23:34 (52) 113/8:29 47/2:03 57/2:42 119/3:44 31/3:05 172/2:01 125/1:30 4 MIKA SEPPÄNEN 48:04 (79) 114/6:07 176/5:27 84/3:37 120/3:49 75/20:51 31/4:29 172/1:42 125/1:29 /0:33
80. 1 Järfälla OK 1 2:03:54 1 KARIN BOSTRÖM 25:12 (61) 114/5:27 174/2:18 175/2:29 53/2:28 109/3:49 62/3:55 31/1:32 172/1:44 125/1:30 2 STINA LINDKVIST 31:43 (102) 112/7:01 174/2:24 56/3:51 53/1:45 111/8:34 62/3:20 31/1:33 172/1:44 125/1:31 3 TOMAS REGNANDER 20:09 (61) 113/7:30 47/1:37 57/2:20 119/2:36 31/2:57 172/1:55 125/1:14 4 TOMAS UNESTAD 46:50 (80) 114/6:32 176/7:06 84/4:57 120/5:26 75/10:47 31/7:52 172/1:56 125/1:39 /0:35
81. 90 Sundsvalls OK 1 2:03:57 1 JONAS BÄCKSTRÖM 32:48 (198) 112/10:23 174/2:14 56/3:19 53/2:01 111/6:50 62/3:10 31/1:17 173/1:25 172/0:26 125/1:43 2 JONAS ÅKERDAHL 32:16 (165) 114/7:12 174/2:37 175/2:39 53/2:44 109/4:16 62/8:07 31/1:26 172/1:49 125/1:26 3 LENA HELLMAN 21:33 (132) 113/7:56 47/1:35 57/2:35 119/2:41 31/3:15 172/1:59 125/1:32 4 MARTIN HAMMARBERG 37:20 (81) 114/5:41 176/5:29 84/3:37 120/3:20 75/9:01 31/6:52 172/1:32 125/1:16 /0:32
82. 74 Uddevalla OK 1 2:03:59 1 LINNEA LARSSON 26:27 (80) 112/6:08 174/2:27 56/2:41 53/1:42 111/5:18 62/3:15 31/1:35 172/1:53 125/1:28 2 JENNY KARLSSON 29:02 (82) 114/7:29 174/2:27 175/1:55 53/3:16 109/4:03 62/4:46 31/1:32 172/2:00 125/1:34 3 JOHANNA DAVALLIUS 26:53 (101) 113/10:08 47/2:10 57/2:49 119/3:14 31/3:40 172/2:08 125/2:44 4 MATTIAS JOSEFSSON 41:37 (82) 114/8:47 176/6:16 84/3:53 120/3:41 75/9:43 31/5:39 172/1:49 125/1:20 /0:29
83. 182 OK Enen 1 2:03:59 1 MARINUS HELLMAN 28:27 (130) 112/10:23 174/2:04 56/2:59 53/1:28 111/4:09 62/2:53 31/1:26 172/1:40 125/1:25 2 BJÖRN MOLANDER 23:42 (43) 114/5:47 174/2:04 175/1:38 53/2:14 109/3:13 62/4:21 31/1:13 172/1:46 125/1:26 3 LINDA GUSTAFSSON 23:01 (46) 113/8:25 47/2:00 57/3:21 119/2:37 31/3:19 172/1:54 125/1:25 4 ANDERS HÄLLBOM 48:49 (83) 114/16:07 176/6:34 84/3:55 120/3:48 75/9:27 31/5:29 172/1:40 125/1:22 /0:27
84. 64 OK Linné 1 2:04:00 1 KATARINA BERGANDER 27:06 (96) 112/6:40 174/2:21 56/2:58 53/1:54 111/5:08 62/3:14 31/1:28 172/1:52 125/1:31 2 ELIN HJERTSON 31:10 (113) 114/6:23 174/2:17 175/5:59 53/3:14 109/3:43 62/4:26 31/1:42 172/1:56 125/1:30 3 HENRIK NYBERG 20:46 (78) 113/7:09 47/1:44 57/2:57 119/2:29 31/3:12 172/1:42 125/1:33 4 ANTON HÄGGSTRÖM 44:58 (84) 114/9:06 176/6:38 84/4:00 120/3:34 75/13:21 31/4:37 172/1:40 125/1:31 /0:31
85. 261 OK Kolmården 1 2:04:07 1 JOHAN WERN 24:51 (56) 114/6:13 174/2:15 175/1:52 53/2:23 109/3:37 62/3:58 31/1:30 172/1:42 125/1:21 2 WIKTOR ARNELL 26:03 (31) 112/7:51 174/2:22 56/2:37 53/1:33 111/3:48 62/3:20 31/1:25 172/1:43 125/1:24 3 LISA HEDMAN 24:28 (47) 113/9:43 47/1:59 57/2:43 119/3:47 31/2:53 172/1:53 125/1:30 4 FILIP JANSSON 48:45 (85) 114/5:44 176/6:08 84/3:46 120/3:54 75/20:46 31/4:47 172/1:42 125/1:25 /0:33
86. 221 Uddevalla OK 2 2:04:09 1 KARL LARSSON 27:22 (104) 114/7:13 174/2:25 175/1:50 53/2:51 109/4:05 62/4:14 31/1:28 172/1:45 125/1:31 2 JONAS EKSTRÖM 32:07 (123) 112/7:27 174/2:24 56/2:34 53/1:37 111/10:13 62/3:27 31/1:24 173/1:29 172/0:13 125/1:19 3 ALBERTINA HENRIKSSON 25:08 (113) 113/9:02 47/2:16 57/3:00 119/3:24 31/3:32 172/2:10 125/1:44 4 JOHANNES BEJBOM 39:32 (86) 114/6:17 176/5:47 84/3:55 120/3:59 75/9:18 31/6:51 172/1:37 125/1:21 /0:27
87. 77 OK Klemmingen 2 2:04:12 1 BJÖRN PRAMLID 28:59 (143) 114/7:40 174/2:22 175/2:04 53/3:17 109/4:00 62/4:34 31/1:35 172/1:54 125/1:33 2 JONAS NIKLASSON 26:32 (84) 112/6:59 174/2:18 56/2:41 53/1:45 111/4:23 62/3:29 31/1:40 172/1:48 125/1:29 3 JENNY HALLEBRO 24:48 (93) 113/9:46 47/1:54 57/2:48 119/2:58 31/3:19 172/2:04 125/1:59 4 OVE ERIKSSON 43:53 (87) 114/6:43 176/6:47 84/4:24 120/4:18 75/11:25 31/6:53 172/1:35 125/1:20 /0:28
88. 21 Norbergs OK 2:04:17 1 JOHAN HOLM 21:30 (7) 114/5:09 174/1:55 175/1:55 53/2:09 109/2:58 62/3:21 31/1:12 172/1:33 125/1:18 2 JENNIE HOLM 32:52 (73) 112/10:23 174/2:50 56/3:06 53/2:03 111/5:00 62/3:53 31/1:47 172/2:08 125/1:42 3 CAMILLA SJÖKVIST 21:57 (56) 113/8:34 47/1:43 57/2:31 119/3:00 31/2:59 172/1:45 125/1:25 4 PATRIK EKLIND 47:58 (88) 114/5:45 176/5:25 84/3:42 120/3:43 75/20:41 31/4:33 172/1:39 125/2:06 /0:24
89. 97 IL Tyrving 1 2:04:18 1 ANDERS TILTNES 27:49 (110) 114/5:03 174/2:03 175/1:37 53/2:15 109/7:40 62/5:02 31/1:14 172/1:36 125/1:19 2 ANNE W ÖVERÖYEN 35:32 (150) 112/6:44 174/2:27 56/2:51 53/1:45 111/13:33 62/3:23 31/1:34 172/1:49 125/1:26 3 SELMA META TONJER 21:52 (120) 113/8:16 47/1:39 57/2:35 119/2:52 31/2:56 172/2:08 125/1:26 4 RAGNAR TONJER 39:05 (89) 114/6:04 176/5:56 84/3:44 120/3:45 75/9:17 31/6:51 172/1:35 125/1:25 /0:28
90. 59 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2:04:19 1 JYRI MÄKÄLÄINEN 25:52 (67) 114/7:01 174/2:04 175/2:31 53/2:15 109/3:40 62/3:52 31/1:19 173/1:23 172/0:14 170/1:00 125/0:33 2 MILKA SALONEN 31:07 (104) 112/7:46 174/2:45 56/3:26 53/1:55 111/6:25 62/3:33 31/1:44 172/1:59 125/1:34 3 LAURA JÄNIS 27:25 (111) 113/11:06 47/2:45 57/4:12 119/2:43 31/3:01 172/2:00 125/1:38 4 JUHO UUSITALO 39:55 (90) 114/6:18 176/5:56 84/4:07 120/4:05 75/10:01 31/5:45 172/1:40 170/0:53 125/0:36 /0:34
91. 153 OK Hällen 2 2:04:20 1 ELIN HULTMAN 28:39 (135) 114/6:06 174/2:28 175/2:58 53/2:57 109/4:13 62/4:37 31/1:40 172/1:58 125/1:42 2 HANNA LUNDELL 29:50 (114) 112/7:17 174/2:40 56/4:41 53/1:52 111/4:11 62/3:56 31/1:44 172/1:59 125/1:30 3 JOAKIM LINDHOLM 25:34 (108) 113/13:11 47/1:25 57/2:16 119/2:27 31/3:00 172/1:46 125/1:29 4 MARTIN HULTMAN 40:17 (91) 114/6:05 176/5:38 84/4:09 120/3:24 75/10:47 31/6:41 172/1:35 170/0:53 125/0:32 /0:33
92. 66 Sundbybergs IK 2:04:23 1 KLAS ENGLUND 26:06 (71) 112/5:44 174/2:06 56/2:48 53/1:43 111/5:57 62/3:00 31/1:30 172/1:49 125/1:29 2 YLVA BORGSTRÖM 34:32 (130) 114/7:57 174/2:56 175/2:46 53/3:37 109/5:22 62/5:38 31/1:45 173/2:04 172/0:33 125/1:54 3 MARKUS KORPINEN 23:52 (112) 113/8:43 47/2:27 57/2:45 119/2:45 31/3:38 172/2:01 125/1:33 4 PETER KOLMSKOG 39:53 (92) 114/6:37 176/5:57 84/4:04 120/3:55 75/9:44 31/5:47 172/1:48 125/1:28 /0:33
93. 236 IF Hagen 2 2:04:25 1 LISA AXELSSON 26:05 (70) 112/6:12 174/2:21 56/3:10 53/1:45 111/4:12 62/3:16 31/1:33 173/1:41 172/0:17 125/1:38 2 MATTIAS ARONSSON 29:22 (80) 114/7:35 174/2:24 175/2:11 53/2:58 109/4:12 62/5:12 31/1:34 172/1:46 125/1:30 3 BJÖRN SAHL 27:42 (105) 113/10:25 47/2:19 57/3:10 119/3:43 31/4:00 172/2:20 125/1:45 4 PONTUS DANIELSSON 41:16 (93) 114/6:58 176/6:03 84/4:08 120/3:40 75/10:01 31/6:45 173/1:28 172/0:14 125/1:27 /0:32
94. 11 OK Alehof 1 2:04:27 1 JOHNNY HÅLSJÖ 24:42 (49) 114/5:20 174/2:17 175/2:06 53/2:23 109/3:41 62/4:11 31/1:30 172/1:49 125/1:25 2 LOTTA NILSSON 29:17 (69) 112/7:09 174/2:42 56/2:56 53/1:38 109/4:28 111/1:42 62/3:29 31/1:41 172/1:56 125/1:36 3 MIKAEL ELIASSON 20:39 (41) 113/8:06 47/1:36 57/2:18 119/2:31 31/2:50 172/2:01 125/1:17 4 ANDERS KULIN 49:49 (94) 114/5:56 176/6:31 84/3:53 120/3:49 75/20:44 31/4:33 172/1:40 125/2:10 /0:33
95. 162 Forsa OK 1 2:04:31 1 DAVID BÖRJESSON 31:53 (189) 112/12:02 174/2:27 56/2:45 53/1:37 111/4:50 62/3:24 31/1:25 172/1:52 125/1:31 2 SOFI RÖNNESTRAND 28:58 (134) 114/7:03 174/2:47 175/2:05 53/2:49 109/4:22 62/4:45 31/1:40 172/2:00 125/1:27 3 ANDRES TROLIN 24:11 (117) 113/8:47 47/2:12 57/2:42 119/3:11 31/3:22 172/2:12 125/1:45 4 MARKUS HELLSTRÖM 39:29 (95) 114/6:44 176/6:16 84/3:37 120/3:32 75/9:40 31/5:40 172/1:46 125/1:37 /0:37
96. 203 Finspångs AIK 2:04:38 1 OLLE LARSSON 21:50 (15) 114/4:50 174/2:02 175/1:45 53/2:09 109/3:17 62/3:36 31/1:14 173/1:23 125/1:34 2 CAMILLA ALLARD 34:12 (93) 112/7:46 174/2:44 56/8:25 53/1:45 111/4:28 62/3:45 31/1:44 172/1:54 125/1:41 3 ANDRÉ STERNSSON 23:25 (83) 113/9:13 47/1:53 57/2:32 119/3:03 31/3:07 172/1:58 125/1:39 4 PONTUS KARLSSON 45:11 (96) 114/6:36 176/6:19 84/3:41 120/5:20 75/13:12 31/6:13 172/1:49 125/1:26 /0:35
97. 185 Östersunds OK 2:04:53 1 ANNA WERNER 29:19 (151) 114/6:22 174/2:27 175/3:08 53/2:59 109/4:19 62/4:53 31/1:37 172/1:59 125/1:35 2 OSCAR EK 38:30 (191) 112/9:08 174/2:25 56/3:28 53/2:38 111/11:33 62/4:06 31/1:38 172/2:02 125/1:32 3 JENS LINDGREN 20:41 (152) 113/7:49 47/1:29 57/2:25 119/2:35 31/2:46 172/1:55 125/1:42 4 CHRISTIAN AHLSTRÖM 36:23 (97) 114/6:00 176/7:09 84/3:34 120/3:20 75/8:32 31/4:36 172/1:33 125/1:09 /0:29
98. 254 OK Skogshjortarna 2 2:04:56 1 DANIEL JOHANSSON 26:34 (87) 112/6:08 174/2:16 56/2:38 53/1:48 111/6:13 62/3:05 31/1:20 172/1:46 125/1:20 2 FREDRIK LARSSON 28:56 (83) 114/6:54 174/2:22 175/2:22 53/3:03 109/4:05 62/5:05 31/1:39 172/1:47 125/1:39 3 TIINA LAAS 22:28 (65) 113/8:41 47/1:40 57/2:39 119/3:00 31/3:04 172/1:48 125/1:36 4 OLOF SVENSSON 46:58 (98) 114/6:17 176/6:54 84/4:23 120/6:53 75/13:52 31/5:12 172/1:43 125/1:09 /0:35
99. 117 Timrå SOK 2:04:58 1 OLOV TALLQVIST 26:27 (80) 114/6:38 174/2:02 175/3:47 53/2:13 109/3:23 62/3:55 31/1:21 172/1:45 125/1:23 2 EMIL WIKLUND 39:54 (179) 112/12:56 174/2:52 56/3:11 53/2:28 111/9:19 62/3:47 31/1:50 172/2:02 125/1:29 3 SOFIA NORDLUND 23:02 (160) 113/8:32 47/1:37 57/3:19 119/2:30 31/3:15 172/1:46 125/2:03 4 ANDREAS MAXÉN 35:35 (99) 114/5:55 176/6:04 84/3:52 120/3:24 75/8:36 31/4:47 172/1:25 125/1:05 /0:26
100. 129 Raumar O-lag 1 2:05:07 1 EIRIK M. BURAAS 29:53 (160) 114/8:05 174/2:40 175/2:31 53/2:51 109/4:28 62/4:25 31/1:30 172/1:57 125/1:26 2 STIG ÖIEN 36:55 (184) 112/13:18 174/3:13 56/3:30 53/2:16 111/5:15 62/4:22 31/1:50 172/1:52 125/1:19 3 KATJA E. JAHREN 22:39 (247) 113/8:47 47/1:41 57/2:35 119/2:40 31/3:01 172/2:02 125/1:53 4 ÖYVIND LUND 35:40 (100) 114/5:58 176/5:52 84/4:01 120/3:27 75/8:34 31/4:28 172/1:45 125/1:05 /0:30
101. 65 Södertälje Orientering 1 2:05:09 1 PONTUS OLSEN 24:49 (55) 114/5:41 174/2:14 175/2:05 53/2:19 109/3:44 62/4:34 31/1:17 172/1:36 125/1:19 2 ANNA CARLANDER 33:58 (116) 112/10:28 174/3:04 56/6:04 53/2:20 111/3:47 62/3:21 31/1:33 172/1:54 125/1:27 3 ANNA NYKVIST 23:30 (99) 113/9:01 47/2:55 57/2:38 119/2:36 31/2:56 172/1:47 170/0:55 125/0:42 4 TOBIAS ERIKSSON 42:52 (101) 114/7:52 176/5:52 84/4:20 120/3:33 75/10:19 31/7:11 172/1:47 125/1:22 /0:36
102. 25 Sarpsborg O-lag/Trösken IL 1 2:05:10 1 SVEIN IVAR BREKKEN 30:59 (174) 114/10:15 174/3:07 175/2:13 53/2:48 109/4:06 62/4:07 31/1:24 172/1:37 125/1:22 2 DAG HAEREN 33:37 (160) 112/7:30 174/2:20 56/3:24 53/2:15 111/9:51 62/3:17 31/1:32 172/2:00 125/1:28 3 TINA HAEREN 24:06 (246) 113/8:35 47/1:45 57/2:37 119/2:59 31/3:42 172/2:42 125/1:46 4 PÅL CHR. SIMENSEN 36:28 (102) 114/6:14 176/6:22 84/3:58 120/3:26 75/8:35 31/4:33 172/1:41 125/1:08 /0:31
103. 121 Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna 1 2:06:26 1 EMIL DÖHL 27:20 (102) 114/7:04 174/2:21 175/2:20 53/2:36 109/4:06 62/4:07 31/1:28 173/1:35 172/0:14 125/1:29 2 LINA LINDBERG 29:05 (95) 112/7:55 174/2:53 56/2:58 53/1:44 111/4:28 62/3:26 31/1:35 172/1:45 125/2:21 3 GUSTAV PERSSON 23:06 (85) 113/9:09 47/1:55 57/2:38 119/2:45 31/3:13 172/1:57 125/1:29 4 ANNA-KARIN NILSSON 46:55 (103) 114/6:55 176/7:51 84/5:03 120/4:45 75/11:08 31/6:54 172/1:58 125/1:43 /0:38
104. 205 OK Klemmingen 3 2:06:57 1 EDVIN BERG 27:52 (114) 114/7:00 174/2:26 175/2:05 53/2:32 109/4:31 62/4:18 31/1:33 173/1:36 125/1:51 2 NIKLAS HALLEBRO 27:43 (87) 112/8:05 174/2:18 56/2:45 53/1:41 111/4:26 62/3:28 31/1:37 172/1:49 125/1:34 3 JENNIFER LEXELL 28:07 (107) 113/10:20 47/2:15 57/3:16 119/3:40 31/4:16 172/2:22 125/1:58 4 TOMAS KARLSSON 43:15 (104) 114/6:05 176/6:18 84/4:01 120/3:25 75/14:44 31/5:13 173/1:26 172/0:14 125/1:16 /0:33
105. 169 Skogslöparna 2:07:01 1 HÅKAN PERSSON 23:24 (35) 114/5:28 174/2:08 175/2:09 53/2:19 109/3:27 62/3:31 31/1:28 172/1:41 125/1:13 2 SOFI NÄSLUND 30:09 (67) 112/8:28 174/2:51 56/2:59 53/2:08 111/4:41 62/3:43 31/1:42 172/2:01 125/1:36 3 SUSANNE NÄSSTRÖM 28:53 (102) 113/12:06 47/2:05 57/2:54 119/3:21 31/3:40 172/2:08 125/2:39 4 MARTIN NORDIN 44:35 (105) 114/7:46 176/5:44 84/4:11 120/3:26 75/14:52 31/5:10 172/1:42 125/1:12 /0:32
106. 68 Gävle OK 1 2:07:24 1 ANDREA WERTERDAHL 29:31 (154) 112/6:54 174/2:21 56/3:05 53/1:45 111/7:22 62/3:02 31/1:35 172/1:58 125/1:29 2 LINNEA MARTINELL 38:38 (195) 114/10:42 174/3:03 175/2:43 53/4:00 109/5:37 62/6:00 31/2:03 172/2:09 125/2:21 3 EMIL ALUDDEN 19:44 (139) 113/7:45 47/1:23 57/2:16 119/2:32 31/2:33 172/1:50 125/1:25 4 ERIK BERGFORS 39:31 (106) 114/6:45 176/6:21 84/4:21 120/3:38 75/9:25 31/5:16 172/1:44 125/1:23 /0:38
107. 7 KooVee Tampere 1 2:07:27 1 MATTI SILLANPÄÄ 27:57 (118) 114/6:30 174/2:26 175/3:18 53/2:36 109/3:58 62/4:09 31/1:33 172/1:54 125/1:33 2 PINJA SATRI 26:24 (72) 112/7:01 174/2:26 56/2:32 53/1:42 111/4:10 62/3:46 31/1:31 172/1:53 125/1:23 3 JOONA JÄRVINEN 20:17 (41) 113/7:41 47/1:43 57/2:19 119/2:28 31/2:45 172/1:47 125/1:34 4 MIIKA JÄRVINEN 52:49 (107) 114/6:14 176/6:38 84/3:57 120/3:54 75/22:59 31/5:13 172/1:54 125/1:29 /0:31
108. 96 Södertälje Orientering 2 2:07:29 1 TOMMY ENGVALL 26:02 (69) 112/7:43 174/2:15 56/3:00 53/1:32 111/3:58 62/2:54 31/1:30 172/1:46 125/1:24 2 JOACIM WERME 29:29 (84) 114/7:14 174/2:16 175/2:55 53/2:44 109/3:59 62/5:18 31/1:36 172/1:50 125/1:37 3 NIKLAS SERRANDER 22:24 (63) 113/8:26 47/1:40 57/2:37 119/2:47 31/3:13 172/1:59 125/1:42 4 ANNA NILSSON 49:34 (108) 114/8:11 176/8:03 84/4:46 120/4:42 75/10:42 31/8:33 172/2:26 125/1:35 /0:36
109. 70 Pargas IF 1 2:07:45 1 LINNEA BISTRÖM 28:18 (128) 112/5:32 174/2:15 56/2:50 53/1:39 111/7:57 62/3:27 31/1:27 172/1:41 125/1:30 2 HEIKKI LAURIMAA 28:52 (105) 114/7:09 174/2:45 175/1:55 53/2:55 109/4:15 62/4:52 31/1:33 172/2:04 125/1:24 3 RASMUS LÖNNBERG 27:04 (110) 113/10:13 47/3:49 57/2:46 119/2:50 31/3:45 172/2:11 125/1:30 4 MATHIAS FRÖBERG 43:31 (109) 114/6:40 176/6:36 84/4:07 120/4:12 75/11:34 31/6:22 172/2:00 125/1:28 /0:32
110. 150 OK Tor 2 2:07:47 1 LINUS AHONEN 28:39 (135) 112/7:05 174/2:26 56/3:03 53/1:41 111/6:43 62/3:00 31/1:24 172/1:50 125/1:27 2 LINNEA TALLTJÄRN 29:03 (107) 114/7:10 174/2:27 175/2:11 53/2:48 109/4:12 62/4:55 31/1:40 172/1:59 125/1:41 3 SANDRA BERG 22:34 (92) 113/8:22 47/2:00 57/2:43 119/2:59 31/3:15 172/1:50 125/1:25 4 NILS WISTRAND 47:31 (110) 114/6:58 176/6:51 84/4:26 120/4:03 75/15:49 31/5:27 173/1:43 172/0:18 125/1:20 /0:36
111. 119 OK Skogsfalken 2:07:59 1 SEBASTIAN LARSSON 26:45 (89) 114/7:44 174/2:18 175/1:52 53/2:29 109/3:54 62/3:54 31/1:23 172/1:45 125/1:26 2 EMIL FAHLIN 25:49 (52) 112/6:01 174/2:10 56/2:38 53/1:36 111/6:10 62/2:49 31/1:23 172/1:43 125/1:19 3 LENA PERSSON 27:20 (90) 113/9:32 47/2:10 57/3:29 119/3:37 31/4:06 172/2:26 125/2:00 4 ANNA OLSSON 48:05 (111) 114/7:20 176/6:52 84/4:28 120/4:01 75/16:03 31/5:15 172/1:58 125/1:28 /0:40
112. 237 Järla IF 2:08:44 1 ANDERS PLATT 27:15 (100) 114/6:24 174/2:35 175/2:10 53/2:34 109/4:23 62/4:14 31/1:38 172/1:44 125/1:33 2 DAVID ANDERSSON-SKANTZE 29:33 (99) 112/8:54 174/2:15 56/4:48 53/1:43 111/3:51 62/3:18 31/1:39 172/1:42 125/1:23 3 KRISTIN ANDREE 24:08 (95) 113/8:37 47/1:55 57/3:04 119/3:31 31/3:27 172/1:55 125/1:39 4 DAN ENGBERG 47:48 (112) 114/7:31 176/6:51 84/4:56 120/4:25 75/13:11 31/6:05 173/1:57 172/0:18 125/1:48 /0:46
113. 133 Storviks IF 2:09:20 1 ULF TROENG 23:14 (32) 114/4:43 174/2:03 175/1:47 53/2:24 109/4:20 62/3:44 31/1:24 172/1:38 125/1:11 2 MARI TROENG 31:03 (71) 112/8:48 174/2:41 56/2:58 53/2:07 111/5:51 62/3:33 31/1:37 172/2:03 125/1:25 3 SOFIA TÖRNQVIST 23:45 (67) 113/10:02 47/1:34 57/2:41 119/2:53 31/3:05 172/1:56 125/1:34 4 PATRIK LUNDQVIST 51:18 (113) 114/9:35 176/7:42 84/4:52 120/3:57 75/14:51 31/6:08 172/2:21 125/1:20 /0:32
114. 229 Tullinge SK 3 2:09:21 1 ROBERT ANDERSSON 29:39 (157) 114/6:40 174/2:21 175/4:33 53/2:51 109/4:06 62/4:14 31/1:30 172/1:53 125/1:31 2 MARTIN NYSTRÖM 30:01 (126) 112/8:09 174/2:15 56/4:11 53/2:29 111/4:08 62/3:39 31/1:40 172/2:02 125/1:28 3 JENNY LÖNNKVIST 24:29 (109) 113/10:29 47/1:49 57/2:32 119/2:44 31/3:33 172/1:52 125/1:30 4 JOEL ARVIDSSON 45:12 (114) 114/6:49 176/7:10 84/4:41 120/4:10 75/12:20 31/6:11 172/1:50 125/1:31 /0:30
115. 172 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2 2:09:37 1 HENRIK TENGVALL 30:39 (170) 112/9:59 174/2:57 56/2:59 53/2:00 111/4:26 62/3:28 31/1:34 172/1:49 125/1:27 2 ELIN KLEIST 35:29 (177) 114/9:56 174/2:48 175/2:49 53/3:13 109/5:36 62/5:41 31/1:50 172/1:58 125/1:38 3 ANDREAS KINDSTEDT 22:38 (155) 113/8:28 47/1:51 57/2:33 119/2:57 31/2:56 172/1:57 125/1:56 4 KENT KARLSSON 40:51 (115) 114/6:36 176/6:20 84/3:59 120/3:55 75/11:26 31/5:19 172/1:38 125/1:08 /0:29
116. 15 IF Thor 1 2:09:39 1 KRISTINA GATEL 32:11 (192) 114/6:09 174/2:38 175/3:18 53/4:26 109/4:45 62/5:18 31/1:40 172/2:21 125/1:36 2 CAROLINE AXNÉR 31:20 (154) 112/9:29 174/2:36 56/3:37 53/2:02 111/5:00 62/3:38 31/1:36 172/1:54 125/1:28 3 DANIEL GRADIN 24:53 (149) 113/12:40 47/1:16 57/2:19 119/2:28 31/2:44 173/1:35 172/0:16 125/1:35 4 MIKAEL PETTERSSON 41:15 (116) 114/6:45 176/6:26 84/4:06 120/3:52 75/11:27 31/5:18 172/1:39 125/1:13 /0:29
117. 107 Tampeereen Pyrintö 3 2:09:40 1 MIKKO MYLLIMÄKI 29:05 (146) 114/6:27 174/2:42 175/2:33 53/2:44 109/4:31 62/4:40 31/1:44 172/1:55 125/1:49 2 OUTI NIEMINEN 30:34 (125) 112/8:50 174/2:20 56/4:08 53/1:54 111/4:36 62/3:45 31/1:35 172/1:54 125/1:32 3 TAPIO PIETLÄ 22:31 (98) 113/8:15 47/2:42 57/2:24 119/2:40 31/2:52 172/1:54 170/0:57 125/0:47 4 HARRI ALILÖYTTY 47:30 (117) 114/8:03 176/7:11 84/4:37 120/4:17 75/13:28 31/6:26 172/1:40 125/1:18 /0:30
118. 215 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2:09:41 1 ANNICA GUSTAFSSON 28:31 (132) 114/6:30 174/2:19 175/1:58 53/2:44 109/5:16 62/4:21 31/1:42 172/1:55 170/1:05 125/0:41 2 LINDA AHLSEN-SEIRUP 27:41 (94) 112/7:18 174/2:19 56/2:48 53/1:44 111/4:24 62/3:56 31/1:48 172/1:49 125/1:35 3 MARILEE CARLSSON 27:26 (106) 113/11:49 47/2:19 57/2:53 119/3:02 31/3:23 172/2:20 125/1:40 4 LINN AXELSSON 46:03 (118) 114/7:20 176/7:01 84/4:30 120/4:21 75/12:24 31/6:24 172/1:57 125/1:33 /0:33
119. 251 Köping Kolsva OK 4 2:09:45 1 THOMAS EEK 30:44 (172) 114/6:28 174/2:30 175/4:33 53/3:12 109/4:32 62/4:32 31/1:35 172/1:51 125/1:31 2 CHRISTER STRÖM 35:07 (175) 112/8:06 174/2:27 56/3:29 53/2:12 111/9:45 62/3:47 31/1:49 172/2:01 125/1:31 3 ELIN GUSTAFSSON 22:48 (154) 113/8:12 47/1:43 57/2:34 119/3:14 31/3:13 172/2:12 125/1:40 4 ERIK RYDELL 41:06 (119) 114/6:37 176/6:28 84/4:02 120/3:51 75/11:28 31/5:19 172/1:36 125/1:15 /0:30
120. 86 DELTA 2:09:52 1 ERNO PASU 28:11 (126) 112/5:32 174/2:03 56/3:11 53/1:30 111/8:47 62/2:42 31/1:26 172/1:37 125/1:23 2 JOUNI LINDQVIST 35:30 (157) 114/8:43 174/3:01 175/2:27 53/3:02 109/8:38 62/4:30 31/1:40 172/2:01 125/1:28 3 KATJA KARVINNEN 24:26 (140) 113/9:12 47/1:45 57/2:51 119/3:15 31/3:43 173/1:59 172/0:14 125/1:27 4 SIMO KUJALA 41:45 (120) 114/6:47 176/6:49 84/3:59 120/3:52 75/11:29 31/5:18 172/1:42 125/1:16 /0:33
121. 30 Espoon Suunta 2:09:53 1 AKSELI GALKIN 29:12 (148) 112/6:40 174/2:34 56/3:24 53/1:44 111/5:56 62/3:26 31/1:37 172/1:56 125/1:55 2 KAISA ERONEN 34:08 (149) 114/7:53 174/3:01 175/2:53 53/3:34 109/4:55 62/5:43 31/1:42 172/2:46 125/1:41 3 REETTA PELTONEN 21:52 (119) 113/8:20 47/1:46 57/2:33 119/2:42 31/2:58 172/2:06 125/1:27 4 LIINA LÄNSILUOTO 44:41 (121) 114/6:49 176/7:30 84/4:51 120/4:19 75/10:36 31/6:42 172/1:57 125/1:23 /0:34
122. 141 Alfta-Ösa OK 2:09:55 1 ERIK ROST 21:58 (17) 114/5:06 174/2:02 175/1:43 53/2:00 109/3:17 62/3:42 31/1:19 172/1:34 125/1:15 2 JOHAN HEDLUND 37:24 (121) 112/10:22 174/3:00 56/4:09 53/3:04 111/6:10 62/4:30 31/2:00 172/2:37 125/1:32 3 TOMAS CARLSSON 22:36 (97) 113/8:48 47/2:08 57/2:37 119/2:40 31/2:52 172/1:58 125/1:33 4 KRISTIN SÖDERLUND 47:57 (122) 114/9:17 176/6:58 84/4:32 120/4:22 75/12:22 31/6:19 172/1:58 125/1:30 /0:39
123. 127 Ljusdals OK 2:10:11 1 SARA SKYTTNER 25:48 (65) 114/5:28 174/2:12 175/2:51 53/2:23 109/3:49 62/4:11 31/1:30 172/1:52 125/1:32 2 EVELINA ENVALL 40:18 (176) 112/7:20 174/10:42 56/3:11 53/1:54 111/8:13 62/3:37 31/1:45 172/2:02 125/1:34 3 NIKLAS SKYTTNER 22:02 (141) 113/8:58 47/1:34 57/2:28 119/2:44 31/2:56 172/1:49 125/1:33 4 HENRIK FURUSTRÖM 42:03 (123) 114/6:50 176/6:43 84/4:09 120/3:49 75/11:28 31/5:19 172/1:47 125/1:22 /0:36
124. 39 OK Måsen 2:11:16 1 HENRIK NORDÉN 28:42 (137) 114/6:44 174/2:44 175/2:23 53/2:47 109/4:04 62/4:51 31/1:36 172/2:02 125/1:31 2 CHARLOTTE GUSTAFSSON 26:49 (84) 112/7:10 174/2:18 56/2:45 53/1:44 111/4:13 62/3:32 31/1:36 172/1:50 125/1:41 3 FREDRIK EKMAN 29:34 (118) 113/12:24 47/2:35 57/3:10 119/3:19 31/4:03 172/2:11 125/1:52 4 KRISTOFFER JANSSON 46:11 (124) 114/7:18 176/6:29 84/5:02 120/4:49 75/10:51 31/7:38 172/1:58 125/1:26 /0:40
125. 166 Gävle OK 2 2:11:20 1 HANNA ALUDDEN 35:19 (220) 112/10:47 174/2:59 56/3:19 53/1:48 111/7:48 62/3:31 31/1:41 172/1:56 125/1:30 2 HELEN WAHLFRIDSSON 30:10 (172) 114/7:25 174/2:48 175/2:06 53/2:53 109/4:23 62/5:40 31/1:40 172/1:48 125/1:27 3 ANTON LIF 22:47 (143) 113/8:31 47/1:51 57/2:29 119/3:06 31/3:20 172/1:58 125/1:32 4 LENA GILLGREN 43:04 (125) 114/6:46 176/7:18 84/4:24 120/4:24 75/10:19 31/6:09 172/1:49 125/1:21 /0:34
126. 244 Hirvensalon Heitto 2:11:33 1 LOISA KAISA 30:12 (164) 112/7:45 174/4:16 56/2:57 53/1:52 111/4:29 62/3:28 31/1:42 172/2:04 125/1:39 2 LAURILA TEA 29:17 (123) 114/7:17 174/2:31 175/2:04 53/3:15 109/4:26 62/4:44 31/1:35 172/1:55 125/1:30 3 HELLSTEN ANNA 25:13 (114) 113/9:16 47/2:11 57/2:59 119/3:09 31/3:49 172/2:11 125/1:38 4 LEHTIKMÄKI ELINA 46:51 (126) 114/6:46 176/7:36 84/4:30 120/5:29 75/12:06 31/6:24 172/1:54 125/1:30 /0:36
127. 89 GoIF Tjalve 2:11:42 1 MATTIAS REHNQVIST 26:58 (94) 114/7:33 174/3:45 175/1:59 53/2:09 109/3:27 62/3:39 31/1:16 172/1:43 125/1:27 2 ERIK JOHANSSON 32:26 (122) 112/6:32 174/2:24 56/3:27 53/1:48 109/3:58 111/6:26 62/3:37 31/1:23 172/1:39 125/1:12 3 JENNY DIAZ 26:06 (124) 113/9:27 47/2:25 57/2:50 119/3:08 31/3:48 173/1:57 172/0:30 125/2:01 4 JOHAN WIKSTRÖM 46:12 (127) 114/6:45 176/6:23 84/3:47 120/4:04 75/12:37 31/6:06 172/4:42 125/1:16 /0:32
128. 164 Täby OK 2 2:12:29 1 BJÖRN JAKOBSSON 29:42 (158) 112/5:30 174/2:03 56/3:11 53/1:37 111/10:01 62/2:47 31/1:24 172/1:44 125/1:25 2 JOHAN LINDE 33:10 (143) 114/7:10 174/2:58 175/2:11 53/3:18 109/8:26 62/4:15 31/1:23 172/1:43 125/1:46 3 ELIN BJÖRKMAN 23:12 (129) 113/8:49 47/1:42 57/2:44 119/3:11 31/3:16 172/2:01 125/1:29 4 PETER JAKOBSSON 46:25 (128) 114/6:15 176/5:50 84/3:35 120/3:57 75/17:50 31/5:23 172/1:38 125/1:16 /0:41
129. 230 Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 2:12:37 1 LARS-KRISTIAN LUNDE 25:10 (60) 112/7:18 174/2:15 56/2:55 53/1:38 111/3:48 62/2:47 31/1:18 172/1:44 125/1:27 2 KARIANNE RUUD 27:22 (50) 114/6:58 174/2:30 175/2:03 53/2:38 109/4:10 62/4:20 31/1:32 172/1:50 125/1:21 3 EIRIK MAULAND 21:12 (37) 113/8:21 47/1:46 57/2:23 119/2:39 31/2:50 172/1:48 125/1:25 4 HÅKON STENSETH 58:53 (129) 114/6:37 176/14:05 84/4:14 120/4:03 75/18:38 31/7:14 172/1:56 125/1:22 /0:44
130. 266 Rakas 2 2:12:42 1 TUOMAS HAPOLA 32:16 (193) 112/10:52 174/2:41 56/3:09 53/1:56 111/4:40 62/3:40 31/1:28 172/2:04 125/1:46 2 JUHO KAULIO 31:44 (159) 114/7:39 174/2:34 175/3:34 53/3:06 109/4:29 62/5:10 31/1:42 172/2:04 125/1:26 3 JENNI LINDQVIST 26:54 (166) 113/10:10 47/2:10 57/2:49 119/3:16 31/4:04 172/2:33 125/1:52 4 EERO PÄROINEN 41:48 (130) 114/6:58 176/6:23 84/4:00 120/3:38 75/11:29 31/5:47 172/1:49 125/1:15 /0:29
131. 116 Skarpnäcks OL 2:12:50 1 FANNY DECKNER 32:37 (197) 112/6:32 174/2:15 56/2:43 53/1:40 111/11:32 62/3:10 31/1:28 172/1:49 125/1:28 2 TERESE THAGAARD 30:14 (142) 114/7:01 174/2:21 175/2:08 53/2:47 109/6:31 62/4:24 31/1:33 173/1:42 172/0:15 125/1:32 3 MALIN LÖNNQVIST 22:30 (122) 113/8:52 47/1:38 57/2:35 119/2:49 31/3:07 172/1:56 125/1:33 4 NICLAS BEHRENFELDT 47:29 (131) 114/6:37 176/6:50 84/4:01 120/3:49 75/16:26 31/6:23 172/1:40 125/1:13 /0:30
132. 83 Stora Tuna IK 2 2:13:03 1 HANS EKSTRÖM 32:19 (194) 114/6:51 174/2:34 175/3:02 53/2:46 109/6:51 62/4:54 31/1:40 173/1:49 172/0:17 125/1:35 2 MADDE RYSTEDT 32:27 (163) 112/9:19 174/2:49 56/3:32 53/2:11 111/4:40 62/4:28 31/1:49 172/2:06 125/1:33 3 JACOB WIKLUND 26:47 (170) 113/9:11 47/2:12 57/2:47 119/3:04 31/3:42 172/2:19 125/3:32 4 ERIK BERGMAN 41:30 (132) 114/6:24 176/6:11 84/4:07 120/3:28 75/11:43 31/5:56 172/1:50 125/1:17 /0:34
133. 179 Köping Kolsva OK 3 2:13:12 1 KARIN GUSTAFSSON 26:57 (93) 114/6:03 174/2:20 175/1:58 53/2:42 109/4:06 62/4:46 31/1:25 172/1:56 125/1:41 2 KARIN ELGH 28:27 (78) 112/7:50 174/2:32 56/2:51 53/2:01 111/5:00 62/3:21 31/1:30 172/1:45 125/1:37 3 ERIC SJÖGREN 27:42 (104) 113/12:28 47/2:49 57/2:57 119/2:41 31/3:09 172/2:06 125/1:32 4 EMMA LÖVDAHL 50:06 (133) 114/6:43 176/6:43 84/4:46 120/4:54 75/16:55 31/6:17 172/1:49 125/1:22 /0:37
134. 109 OK Österåker 2:13:15 1 MIA CHRISTENSSON 27:37 (108) 114/6:22 174/2:26 175/2:47 53/2:55 109/3:56 62/4:15 31/1:31 172/1:53 125/1:32 2 FREJA ROSENGREN 40:40 (198) 112/11:21 174/3:10 56/7:39 53/1:42 111/8:01 62/3:46 31/1:36 172/1:52 125/1:33 3 FANNY FREDRIKSSON 22:23 (164) 113/8:49 47/1:38 57/2:28 119/2:47 31/2:53 172/2:02 125/1:46 4 PONTUS BERGSTRÖM 42:35 (134) 114/6:52 176/6:32 84/4:13 120/3:36 75/11:34 31/6:03 172/1:50 125/1:20 /0:35
135. 145 Modum O-lag 2:13:16 1 MORTEN BRUNES 24:33 (45) 114/5:33 174/2:08 175/2:02 53/2:30 109/3:26 62/4:09 31/1:23 172/1:53 125/1:29 2 ARNO LILJA GRÖNHOVD 29:40 (70) 112/7:31 174/2:36 56/3:24 53/1:57 111/4:53 62/3:46 31/1:47 172/2:10 125/1:36 3 ÅSE MARIT THORVD 25:46 (91) 113/9:10 47/2:11 57/2:58 119/3:35 31/3:57 172/2:06 125/1:49 4 LARS GRÖNHOVD 53:17 (135) 114/7:24 176/7:00 84/4:18 120/3:48 75/18:20 31/8:37 172/1:56 125/1:21 /0:33
136. 245 OK Älvsjö Örby 2:13:18 1 MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM 24:41 (48) 114/5:14 174/2:08 175/2:03 53/2:54 109/3:43 62/4:10 31/1:26 172/1:39 125/1:24 2 BJÖRN LARSSON 27:27 (42) 112/7:05 174/2:10 56/2:13 53/2:25 111/6:36 62/2:36 31/1:18 172/1:43 125/1:21 3 ELIN RYDENBÄCK 27:42 (89) 113/9:19 47/2:21 57/3:37 119/3:55 31/3:58 172/2:26 125/2:06 4 NINA MANNERFJORD 53:28 (136) 114/7:46 176/7:54 84/5:41 120/5:25 75/13:50 31/8:19 172/2:09 125/1:48 /0:36
137. 123 Hagaby GoIF 2 2:13:21 1 TOBIAS OLOFSSON 24:44 (51) 114/6:04 174/2:10 175/1:50 53/2:29 109/3:47 62/3:52 31/1:29 172/1:41 125/1:22 2 JOHAN PERSSON 31:51 (96) 112/8:03 174/2:50 56/3:22 53/2:01 111/6:03 62/3:54 31/1:49 172/2:03 125/1:46 3 ERIKA KARLSSON 22:34 (80) 113/8:54 47/1:45 57/2:31 119/2:52 31/3:07 172/1:51 125/1:34 4 MIKAEL AXIN 54:12 (137) 114/8:24 176/8:07 84/5:40 120/5:14 75/13:57 31/8:06 172/2:16 125/1:43 /0:45
138. 228 Tullinge SK 2 2:13:23 1 ANDERS OHLSSON 29:28 (153) 112/6:44 174/2:13 56/2:40 53/1:32 111/8:50 62/2:46 31/1:23 172/1:52 125/1:28 2 ERIK GUNNELIN 34:30 (158) 114/7:38 174/2:40 175/2:27 53/3:04 109/8:28 62/5:10 31/1:44 172/1:52 125/1:27 3 JULIA PERSSON 22:45 (135) 113/8:28 47/1:51 57/2:38 119/3:06 31/3:15 172/2:00 125/1:27 4 JOHAN SVENNINGSSON 46:40 (138) 114/6:49 176/7:40 84/4:25 120/4:06 75/13:32 31/6:21 172/1:50 125/1:20 /0:37
139. 41 Ringerike O-lag 1 2:13:24 1 JOSTEIN NÖRBECH 27:24 (106) 114/6:40 174/2:26 175/2:36 53/2:46 109/4:09 62/4:08 31/1:24 172/1:44 125/1:31 2 HÅKON HULTGREEN 31:30 (117) 112/8:02 174/2:48 56/3:09 53/1:58 111/6:53 62/3:49 31/1:37 172/1:49 125/1:25 3 THU STRANDE 32:37 (169) 113/14:48 47/1:55 57/2:37 119/3:13 31/3:19 172/2:41 125/4:04 4 SIGBJÖRN YTREHUS 41:53 (139) 114/6:28 176/6:16 84/4:03 120/3:45 75/11:37 31/6:05 172/1:47 125/1:13 /0:39
140. 50 Trollhättans SOK 1 2:13:31 1 MARTIN IVARSSON 23:17 (33) 112/5:15 174/1:43 56/2:40 53/1:21 111/5:13 62/2:26 31/1:59 172/1:29 125/1:11 2 MARCUS WETS 37:03 (127) 114/6:38 174/2:28 175/7:01 53/2:25 109/9:35 62/3:58 31/1:28 172/2:04 125/1:26 3 ANN STRID 25:56 (131) 113/9:45 47/1:50 57/2:49 119/3:06 31/4:39 172/2:08 125/1:39 4 DANIEL WETS 47:15 (140) 114/6:40 176/6:21 84/3:59 120/3:36 75/17:51 31/5:17 172/1:39 125/1:16 /0:36
141. 191 Länna IF 1 2:13:34 1 JOSEF NORDLUND 24:24 (41) 114/5:31 174/2:18 175/2:21 53/2:20 109/3:38 62/3:59 31/1:18 172/1:41 125/1:18 2 JOHAN LARSSON 28:41 (59) 112/7:26 174/2:24 56/2:53 53/1:35 111/6:51 62/2:57 31/1:28 172/1:47 125/1:20 3 EMELIE OLERUD 31:42 (115) 113/11:10 47/2:29 57/3:46 119/4:45 31/4:26 172/2:56 125/2:10 4 DAVID NORDLUND 48:47 (141) 114/7:05 176/8:26 84/5:12 120/4:20 75/13:25 31/6:37 172/1:50 125/1:13 /0:39
142. 144 OK Gipen 2:13:44 1 ANDREAS ERIKSSON 31:27 (182) 112/5:48 174/2:14 56/3:30 53/1:42 111/9:50 62/3:48 31/1:24 172/1:47 125/1:24 2 NIKLAS NILSSON 29:17 (131) 114/7:06 174/2:45 175/2:22 53/2:51 109/4:36 62/4:41 31/1:24 172/2:03 125/1:29 3 JOSEFINE DOVERBORN 24:53 (126) 113/9:37 47/1:47 57/2:53 119/3:00 31/3:50 172/2:15 125/1:31 4 SUSANNE SJÖÖ 48:07 (142) 114/6:18 176/6:55 84/4:08 120/3:48 75/18:04 31/5:15 172/1:45 125/1:17 /0:37
143. 165 OK Alferna 2:14:36 1 JENNY ALLARED 27:51 (112) 114/7:20 174/2:28 175/1:59 53/2:43 109/3:57 62/4:12 31/1:40 172/1:54 125/1:38 2 JOHANNA MYLLYLÄ 40:05 (192) 112/8:21 174/3:10 56/6:24 53/2:38 111/9:46 62/3:54 31/1:54 172/2:16 125/1:42 3 JONAS ALLARED 22:36 (161) 113/8:10 47/1:34 57/2:28 119/3:06 31/3:08 172/2:11 125/1:59 4 MARKUS HANSSON 44:04 (143) 114/6:38 176/6:41 84/4:01 120/3:19 75/13:45 31/5:45 172/1:46 125/1:45 /0:24
144. 94 OK Södertörn 1 2:14:36 1 MARIELLE LARSSON 28:51 (141) 112/8:05 174/2:30 56/2:55 53/1:39 111/5:39 62/3:12 31/1:27 172/1:54 125/1:30 2 CAROLINE LARSSON 34:11 (146) 114/8:46 174/2:30 175/2:41 53/3:24 109/6:23 62/4:47 31/1:35 172/2:39 125/1:26 3 EINAVI NURMELA 23:39 (134) 113/9:49 47/1:44 57/2:30 119/2:49 31/3:19 173/1:44 172/0:18 125/1:26 4 LAURI NURMELA 47:55 (144) 114/6:39 176/6:04 84/3:57 120/3:34 75/17:50 31/5:54 172/1:50 125/1:42 /0:25
145. 227 OK Reftele 2:14:38 1 TOBIAS ALBERTSSON 26:31 (85) 114/7:41 174/2:17 175/1:46 53/2:35 109/3:49 62/3:54 31/1:25 172/1:42 125/1:22 2 PATRIK AXELSSON 34:32 (135) 112/8:48 174/3:07 56/2:50 53/1:43 111/8:49 62/3:52 31/1:40 172/2:09 125/1:34 3 JOHANNA RAGVALD 30:06 (167) 113/11:09 47/2:33 57/3:19 119/3:58 31/4:12 172/2:36 125/2:19 4 CHRISTIAN LINDER 43:29 (145) 114/6:44 176/6:05 84/4:06 120/3:28 75/13:27 31/5:43 173/1:32 172/0:15 125/1:44 /0:25
146. 224 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 2:14:41 1 JOONA OJAPALO 24:54 (58) 112/6:48 174/2:10 56/2:36 53/1:31 111/4:12 62/2:52 31/1:25 173/1:31 172/0:23 125/1:26 2 HARRI-PEKKA HILTUNEN 39:49 (162) 114/7:41 174/2:42 175/3:01 53/2:56 109/12:37 62/5:20 31/1:49 172/2:13 125/1:30 3 SEIDI ROINE 26:58 (173) 113/9:26 47/2:03 57/3:34 119/3:02 31/3:43 172/2:27 125/2:43 4 MARKUS TURUNEN 43:00 (146) 114/6:17 176/5:51 84/3:58 120/3:36 75/13:28 31/5:48 172/1:43 125/1:48 /0:31
147. 9 Ulricehamns OK 2:14:53 1 TOMAS KNUTSSON 28:09 (123) 114/7:46 174/2:25 175/1:56 53/2:32 109/4:03 62/4:32 31/1:31 172/1:52 125/1:32 2 MIKAEL AXELSSON 36:40 (164) 112/10:52 174/2:11 56/5:44 53/1:49 111/8:15 62/3:13 31/1:31 172/1:45 125/1:20 3 EMMA PALMER 23:24 (142) 113/8:31 47/1:36 57/2:33 119/3:37 31/3:27 172/2:04 125/1:36 4 CHRISTIAN ARNESSON 46:40 (147) 114/8:28 176/8:36 84/3:48 120/4:30 75/12:39 31/5:12 172/1:38 125/1:11 /0:38
148. 250 Almby IK 2 2:15:00 1 PELLE 'RÄKAN' ÅKERBERG 28:29 (131) 112/6:38 174/2:12 56/2:40 53/1:36 111/7:04 62/3:49 31/1:24 172/1:41 125/1:25 2 GUSTAV GROTH 32:40 (136) 114/7:39 174/2:26 175/5:36 53/2:24 109/4:41 62/4:22 31/1:33 172/2:23 125/1:36 3 ALIDA SÄFLUND 29:26 (162) 113/12:51 47/2:05 57/3:29 119/2:49 31/3:34 172/2:38 125/2:00 4 STAFFAN ENGSTRÖM 44:25 (148) 114/6:59 176/7:09 84/5:11 120/4:35 75/11:58 31/4:52 172/1:46 125/1:20 /0:35
149. 225 Leksands OK 2:15:00 1 ANDERS BOLANDER 26:55 (91) 114/7:05 174/2:21 175/1:49 53/2:47 109/3:56 62/4:09 31/1:27 172/1:46 125/1:35 2 LOTTA SANDER 32:01 (118) 112/8:04 174/3:06 56/3:39 53/2:06 111/5:33 62/3:59 31/1:51 172/2:10 125/1:33 3 JENS EMNGMAN 23:21 (99) 113/8:51 47/2:39 57/2:38 119/2:48 31/2:59 172/1:52 125/1:34 4 TOMAS HAMMARSTRÖM 52:43 (149) 114/8:55 176/7:05 84/4:38 120/4:54 75/15:38 31/7:02 172/2:10 125/1:46 /0:35
150. 174 Norrköpings AIS 2:15:16 1 ERIK JOHANSSON 31:47 (187) 112/6:31 174/2:08 56/3:07 53/1:37 111/10:03 62/3:21 31/1:34 172/1:55 125/1:31 2 CHRISTIAN SPETZ 33:21 (167) 114/8:12 174/2:29 175/2:53 53/2:49 109/4:11 62/8:01 31/1:33 172/1:47 125/1:26 3 ANNA NÖJD 23:10 (145) 113/10:01 47/1:29 57/2:23 119/2:49 31/2:58 173/1:39 172/0:18 125/1:33 4 SIMON NYBERG 46:58 (150) 114/6:56 176/6:40 84/5:04 120/4:26 75/14:44 31/5:08 172/2:04 125/1:23 /0:33
151. 62 Linköpings OK 1 2:15:20 1 LINNEA KJELL 33:19 (203) 112/14:11 174/2:21 56/3:07 53/1:28 111/4:05 62/3:16 31/1:35 172/1:50 125/1:26 2 ERIK BACKTEMAN 30:17 (155) 114/6:50 174/2:22 175/2:33 53/2:58 109/4:10 62/6:33 31/1:31 172/1:58 125/1:22 3 LINNEA ÖSTLIN 27:14 (165) 113/9:42 47/2:03 57/3:17 119/3:56 31/3:45 172/2:39 125/1:52 4 LIN ERIKSSON 44:30 (151) 114/7:15 176/7:06 84/4:41 120/4:36 75/11:57 31/4:59 172/1:53 125/1:29 /0:34
152. 134 Falköpings AIK 2 2:15:22 1 THERESE ANDERSSON 31:04 (176) 112/8:13 174/2:39 56/3:18 53/1:57 111/5:56 62/3:27 31/1:42 172/2:16 125/1:36 2 ERIK JOHANSSON 32:08 (147) 114/7:30 174/2:25 175/2:39 53/2:56 109/6:15 62/5:12 31/1:39 172/2:03 125/1:29 3 ANNA MUSCHKE 27:26 (163) 113/10:13 47/2:10 57/3:03 119/3:24 31/4:03 172/2:22 125/2:11 4 DANIEL MUSCHKE 44:44 (152) 114/7:20 176/6:24 84/4:15 120/5:01 75/12:44 31/4:59 172/1:58 125/1:26 /0:37
153. 18 Mariestads FK 2:15:23 1 GREGER MARTINSSON 32:58 (199) 112/8:48 174/2:42 56/2:51 53/2:02 111/7:28 62/3:56 31/1:38 172/2:07 125/1:26 2 SARA BERNHARD 34:42 (190) 114/7:35 174/3:05 175/3:16 53/3:24 109/5:14 62/5:42 31/2:20 172/2:15 125/1:51 3 MATTIAS LÖÖF 21:21 (157) 113/8:26 47/1:33 57/2:19 119/2:30 31/3:05 172/1:52 170/0:55 125/0:41 4 MARTIN CEDERMAN 46:22 (153) 114/7:03 176/7:23 84/4:39 120/3:55 75/14:12 31/5:17 173/1:43 172/0:13 125/1:26 /0:31
154. 46 Ärla IF 1 2:15:25 1 HENRIK GRANÉ 34:48 (215) 112/8:42 174/3:21 56/3:47 53/2:23 111/6:21 62/4:03 31/1:49 172/2:39 125/1:43 2 SARA PETTERSSON 30:33 (170) 114/7:32 174/2:39 175/2:19 53/2:46 109/5:07 62/4:58 31/1:41 172/1:58 125/1:33 3 CHRISTOFER NÄSHOLM 22:58 (146) 113/8:28 47/1:33 57/2:35 119/2:53 31/3:30 173/2:08 125/1:51 4 JOHAN NÄSHOLM 47:06 (154) 114/7:29 176/7:52 84/4:42 120/3:44 75/14:08 31/5:10 172/2:03 125/1:29 /0:29
155. 239 Trollhättans SOK 2 2:15:35 1 STEFAN OLAUSSON 27:17 (101) 114/6:17 174/2:46 175/2:41 53/2:46 109/4:00 62/4:04 31/1:24 172/1:49 125/1:30 2 MARCUS IVARSSON 33:11 (128) 112/10:04 174/2:33 56/3:32 53/2:03 111/4:51 62/4:17 31/1:43 172/2:12 125/1:56 3 ANNIKA JOSEFSSON 25:09 (126) 113/9:52 47/1:50 57/2:53 119/2:55 31/3:50 172/2:16 125/1:33 4 PETER KALLIONIEMI 49:58 (155) 114/9:23 176/8:21 84/5:14 120/4:19 75/13:17 31/5:02 172/2:25 125/1:24 /0:33
156. 262 OK Kålmården 2 2:16:07 1 MARTIN EDBERG 35:08 (217) 112/11:29 174/2:42 56/3:03 53/1:59 111/6:26 62/3:39 31/1:35 172/2:19 125/1:56 2 KRISTIN SKULLMAN 32:48 (192) 114/7:49 174/3:05 175/2:31 53/2:59 109/5:23 62/5:30 31/1:51 172/2:01 125/1:39 3 FREDRIK FORSBERG 21:26 (159) 113/8:03 47/1:32 57/2:25 119/2:44 31/3:14 172/1:55 125/1:33 4 CISSI SVENNSON 46:45 (156) 114/7:10 176/7:50 84/4:35 120/4:43 75/12:54 31/5:11 172/2:02 125/1:36 /0:44
157. 222 Selånger SOK 2:17:06 1 IDA NILSSON 32:22 (195) 114/5:33 112/4:30 174/1:56 56/2:35 53/1:35 111/8:32 62/3:06 31/1:25 172/1:40 125/1:30 2 LINDA NYLANDER 30:56 (148) 114/8:01 174/2:35 175/2:29 53/3:07 109/4:09 62/5:25 31/1:47 172/1:54 125/1:29 3 PETRA LIND 25:34 (156) 113/9:11 47/1:57 57/3:03 119/3:07 31/3:34 172/2:53 125/1:49 4 IDA SELLSTEDT 48:14 (157) 114/7:00 176/7:42 84/4:46 120/5:40 75/12:35 31/5:47 172/2:18 125/1:44 /0:42
158. 85 Järfälla OK 2 2:17:46 1 JOEL STRIDFELT 30:04 (162) 114/6:25 174/2:40 175/3:04 53/2:48 109/4:34 62/5:05 31/1:37 172/2:06 125/1:45 2 SOFIA REINHOLDSSON 30:26 (129) 112/7:49 174/2:36 56/3:52 53/2:05 111/4:38 62/3:45 31/1:44 172/2:03 125/1:54 3 JOHAN PERSSON 26:16 (136) 113/11:21 47/2:09 57/2:49 119/3:07 31/3:13 172/2:13 125/1:24 4 STEFAN GRADIN 51:00 (158) 114/7:04 176/7:25 84/4:42 120/4:24 75/16:16 31/5:54 172/2:22 125/2:24 /0:29
159. 181 Dalaportens OL 4 2:17:48 1 SARA EKSTRÖM 33:06 (201) 114/7:13 174/3:19 175/3:00 53/3:06 109/5:13 62/5:16 31/1:43 172/2:21 125/1:55 2 JESPER SÖDERLUND 29:49 (144) 112/8:29 174/2:50 56/3:28 53/2:10 111/4:37 62/3:36 31/1:30 172/1:56 125/1:13 3 TOBIAS KARLSSON 25:22 (144) 113/9:37 47/2:01 57/2:54 119/3:31 31/3:40 172/2:02 125/1:37 4 ANN-SOFIE HOFLING 49:31 (159) 114/7:14 176/8:13 84/5:06 120/4:53 75/13:01 31/6:10 172/2:25 125/1:54 /0:34
160. 201 Linköpings OK 2 2:17:55 1 JAKOB PÄLVÄRINNE 27:09 (97) 114/5:39 174/2:08 175/2:44 53/2:41 109/4:47 62/4:11 31/1:36 173/1:31 172/0:19 125/1:33 2 ANDREAS BJÄRKMAR 29:42 (100) 112/8:26 174/2:38 56/2:57 53/1:48 111/5:06 62/3:33 31/1:41 172/1:57 125/1:36 3 ANTON ÖSTLIN 22:52 (88) 113/8:42 47/1:44 57/2:45 119/2:57 31/3:12 172/1:56 125/1:36 4 JOSEFIN LINDSTRÖM 58:12 (160) 114/9:23 176/8:59 84/5:34 120/5:41 75/15:45 31/7:44 172/2:32 125/1:56 /0:38
161. 212 Gudhems IF 2:17:57 1 CECILIA FREDRIKSSON 29:51 (159) 112/8:28 174/2:29 56/3:10 53/1:54 111/6:01 62/3:15 31/1:26 172/1:46 125/1:22 2 ULRIKA FREDRIKSSON 33:33 (151) 114/7:41 174/2:26 175/2:06 53/3:10 109/7:23 62/4:44 31/1:29 172/3:17 125/1:17 3 HANNA SIEWERTZ 25:08 (153) 113/8:54 47/2:22 57/2:56 119/3:18 31/3:44 172/2:12 125/1:42 4 DANIEL PERSSON 49:25 (161) 114/6:31 176/6:46 84/4:29 120/5:41 75/14:42 31/6:15 172/2:22 125/2:00 /0:39
162. 246 Söders SOL 1 2:18:48 1 NATALIE EGLI 28:43 (139) 112/8:06 174/2:27 56/2:55 53/1:38 111/5:37 62/3:08 31/1:31 172/1:52 125/1:29 2 JOSEFIN NORELL 33:00 (138) 114/9:22 174/2:29 175/2:34 53/3:03 109/5:37 62/4:41 31/1:34 172/1:55 125/1:45 3 MARIA NYMARK 30:03 (175) 113/10:45 47/2:09 57/2:56 119/3:15 31/3:53 172/2:20 125/4:45 4 NADIA LARSSON 47:02 (162) 114/8:41 176/7:05 84/4:33 120/4:16 75/12:07 31/6:17 173/1:37 172/0:16 125/1:29 /0:41
163. 78 Keravan Urheilijat 2 2:19:03 1 TÜNA LINDHOLM 35:48 (224) 112/7:12 174/2:58 56/5:00 53/2:05 111/9:30 62/3:30 31/1:48 172/2:07 125/1:38 2 HANNA-KATARINA JÄPPINEN 33:07 (205) 114/7:51 174/3:20 175/2:18 53/3:01 109/5:16 62/6:16 31/1:35 172/2:03 125/1:27 3 SANNA ANTELL 23:06 (177) 113/8:52 47/1:50 57/2:38 119/2:57 31/3:16 172/2:01 125/1:32 4 MIKAEL AHLFORS 47:02 (163) 114/8:19 176/6:45 84/4:19 120/5:03 75/12:32 31/5:51 172/2:04 125/1:33 /0:36
164. 113 IFK Hedemora OK 2 2:19:08 1 ANDERS BACK 30:33 (167) 114/8:33 174/2:29 175/2:32 53/3:35 109/4:05 62/4:18 31/1:34 172/2:00 125/1:27 2 PIA HÅKANSSON 35:43 (178) 112/7:37 174/2:44 56/4:05 53/3:35 111/8:20 62/4:03 31/1:44 172/1:57 125/1:38 3 TOBIAS BERG 22:10 (151) 113/8:39 47/1:37 57/2:35 119/2:46 31/2:58 172/2:03 125/1:32 4 ELIN HÅKANSSON 50:42 (164) 114/7:21 176/7:50 84/5:07 120/5:00 75/14:56 31/6:11 172/2:03 125/1:39 /0:35
165. 111 OK Motala 2:19:14 1 TIMO KUOSKU 24:47 (53) 114/5:33 174/2:11 175/2:14 53/2:38 109/3:42 62/4:00 31/1:17 173/1:32 172/0:16 125/1:24 2 OLA CARLSSON 30:48 (87) 112/9:30 174/2:11 56/2:50 53/2:02 111/6:46 62/3:00 31/1:24 172/1:37 125/1:28 3 IDA ANDERSSON 30:38 (130) 113/10:44 47/4:14 57/3:18 119/4:01 31/4:09 172/2:20 125/1:52 4 KARIN SVENSSON 53:01 (165) 114/7:38 176/8:38 84/4:52 120/4:43 75/16:21 31/6:30 172/2:07 125/1:33 /0:39
166. 196 Turebergs IF 2:20:22 1 PONTUS KARLSSON 26:12 (74) 112/5:38 174/2:05 56/2:43 53/1:43 111/6:07 62/3:25 31/1:27 172/1:40 125/1:24 2 THERESE HERLIN 36:47 (145) 114/8:07 174/3:07 175/2:31 53/3:33 109/6:00 62/7:24 31/1:59 172/2:19 125/1:47 3 ELIN KARLSSON 25:21 (147) 113/9:33 47/1:56 57/2:53 119/3:07 31/3:49 172/2:28 125/1:35 4 SUSANNA OLSSON 52:02 (166) 114/8:40 176/8:25 84/5:54 120/5:04 75/12:24 31/7:04 172/2:10 125/1:36 /0:45
167. 175 OK Södertörn 2 2:20:34 1 MATTIAS NYLUND 28:06 (122) 114/6:33 174/2:25 175/1:55 53/2:37 109/4:33 62/4:56 31/1:35 172/1:59 125/1:33 2 JENNY EK 38:47 (186) 112/9:58 174/3:18 56/6:48 53/2:13 111/6:33 62/4:19 31/1:56 172/2:08 125/1:34 3 TOVE NOREN 25:56 (183) 113/10:26 47/2:00 57/2:46 119/3:27 31/3:14 172/2:24 125/1:39 4 FREDRIK SETTERQVIST 47:45 (167) 114/7:30 176/6:43 84/4:19 120/4:59 75/14:30 31/5:57 173/1:38 172/0:17 125/1:18 /0:34
168. 247 OK Roslagen 2:20:35 1 OTTO LUNDMAN 23:46 (36) 114/5:07 174/1:58 175/2:24 53/2:32 109/3:26 62/3:42 31/1:24 173/1:33 172/0:15 125/1:25 2 EMMA LUNDMAN 33:10 (103) 112/8:30 174/2:51 56/3:39 53/2:03 111/6:56 62/3:41 31/1:45 172/2:01 125/1:44 3 LINA EKBERG 30:43 (138) 113/11:12 47/4:06 57/3:17 119/3:22 31/4:17 172/2:25 125/2:04 4 HENRIK CARLSSON 52:56 (168) 145/6:15 114/2:46 176/9:59 84/4:26 120/5:22 75/14:21 31/6:03 173/1:36 172/0:15 125/1:20 /0:33
169. 258 Sjövalla FK 2:20:37 1 CAROLINE HÖGLUND 36:04 (226) 112/8:16 174/2:59 56/5:38 53/2:13 111/5:24 62/4:32 31/2:18 173/2:13 172/0:21 125/2:10 2 SARA MALMGREN 32:36 (203) 114/8:01 174/3:04 175/2:32 53/3:04 109/4:54 62/5:47 31/1:41 172/1:59 125/1:34 3 KARIN HÖGLUND 28:13 (196) 113/10:18 47/2:03 57/3:30 119/3:35 31/3:48 172/2:44 125/2:15 4 IDA SVENSSON 43:44 (169) 114/7:17 176/7:27 84/4:17 120/4:16 75/10:46 31/5:49 173/1:39 172/0:17 125/1:19 /0:37
170. 163 Forsa OK 2 2:21:04 1 OLLE BERGLUND 30:38 (169) 114/6:47 174/2:56 175/2:15 53/2:50 109/5:39 62/4:36 31/1:40 172/2:15 125/1:40 2 JESSICA ENGMAN 36:02 (181) 112/8:39 174/3:23 56/5:09 53/2:11 111/6:53 62/4:01 31/2:00 172/2:12 125/1:34 3 JONATAN BYLARS 26:38 (186) 113/10:47 47/2:00 57/2:50 119/3:30 31/3:10 172/2:27 125/1:54 4 HENRIK TROLIN 47:46 (170) 114/7:04 176/6:58 84/4:06 120/5:08 75/14:21 31/6:18 172/1:53 125/1:27 /0:31
171. 171 Stora Tuna IK 3 2:21:15 1 KARIN FAGERSTRÖM 30:36 (168) 114/7:11 174/2:52 175/2:17 53/3:19 109/4:29 62/4:48 31/1:45 172/2:15 125/1:40 2 SUSANNA MÅRTENSSON 34:05 (161) 112/7:39 174/2:41 56/6:04 53/2:09 111/6:53 62/3:44 31/1:29 172/2:00 125/1:26 3 YLVA WESSMAN 28:17 (184) 113/9:59 47/2:26 57/3:22 119/3:40 31/4:28 172/2:26 125/1:56 4 MARTIN WESTERLUND 48:17 (171) 114/7:19 176/6:44 84/4:21 120/4:52 75/14:35 31/6:10 173/1:46 172/0:18 125/1:33 /0:39
172. 156 Sigtuna OK 2:21:18 1 FREDRIK SÖRQVIST 31:08 (177) 112/6:55 174/2:36 56/3:42 53/4:08 111/5:17 62/3:23 31/1:35 172/1:59 125/1:33 2 LINA SAMUELSSON 37:11 (199) 114/9:01 174/2:52 175/4:00 53/3:09 109/6:21 62/6:07 31/1:43 172/2:03 125/1:55 3 SOPHIE ZACKRISSON 24:03 (181) 113/8:50 47/1:58 57/3:17 119/2:59 31/3:15 172/2:09 125/1:35 4 ERLANDSSON 48:56 (172) 114/8:18 176/6:29 84/4:14 120/5:01 95/12:14 75/2:16 31/6:07 173/1:45 172/0:18 125/1:33 /0:41
173. 199 OK Linné 3 2:21:19 1 NIKLAS TRÄFF 28:36 (134) 114/7:10 174/2:27 175/2:12 53/2:36 109/4:49 62/4:38 31/1:32 172/1:50 125/1:22 2 IDA WEZELIUS 35:00 (155) 112/7:35 174/3:07 56/8:02 53/2:07 111/4:58 62/3:55 31/1:42 172/2:05 125/1:29 3 LOVISA EJEHORN 23:56 (137) 113/8:42 47/1:54 57/2:35 119/3:11 31/3:28 172/2:13 125/1:53 4 ELIN HERMANSSON 53:47 (173) 114/7:20 176/7:27 84/4:59 120/4:36 75/15:00 31/7:08 172/5:01 125/1:37 /0:39
174. 122 Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna 2 2:21:21 1 ERIK JODNERT 36:13 (229) 112/10:23 174/3:10 56/3:28 53/1:52 111/8:44 62/3:22 31/1:32 172/2:12 125/1:30 2 MARIE NILSSON 30:26 (180) 114/7:13 174/3:23 175/3:13 53/2:37 109/4:44 62/4:37 31/1:30 172/1:49 125/1:20 3 KRISTER NILSSON 26:21 (185) 113/11:27 47/1:43 57/2:43 119/2:52 31/3:36 172/2:21 125/1:39 4 DANIEL ERIKSSON 48:21 (174) 114/7:22 176/6:49 84/4:14 120/5:01 75/14:31 31/6:22 173/1:43 172/0:15 125/1:31 /0:33
175. 118 IFK Enskede 2:21:30 1 ULF BYLUND 35:26 (223) 112/7:49 174/2:45 56/4:38 53/2:18 111/7:31 62/4:12 31/1:47 173/1:58 172/0:18 125/2:10 2 MARTINA FORSBERG 33:10 (201) 114/8:05 174/3:08 175/2:33 53/3:19 109/4:55 62/5:53 31/1:41 172/1:58 125/1:38 3 JERKER ERIKSSON 23:58 (182) 113/8:49 47/1:46 57/2:37 119/4:11 31/3:03 172/2:04 125/1:28 4 JOHAN LINDSKOG 48:56 (175) 114/8:00 176/6:34 84/4:11 120/4:58 75/14:36 31/6:22 173/1:45 172/0:15 125/1:31 /0:44
176. 170 KooVee Tampere 2 2:21:41 1 HENRIK STÅNG 31:23 (179) 112/5:41 174/2:23 56/6:43 53/1:46 111/6:02 62/3:31 31/1:42 172/2:05 125/1:30 2 TUULI PAUNONEN 35:20 (182) 114/7:08 174/9:13 175/1:44 53/2:48 109/4:49 62/4:50 31/1:34 172/1:48 125/1:26 3 KATRINA KUKKONEN 25:15 (176) 113/8:47 47/1:45 57/3:40 119/3:02 31/3:16 172/3:11 125/1:34 4 HEIKKI WILEN 49:43 (176) 114/7:34 176/8:36 84/6:04 120/4:46 75/11:54 31/6:30 172/2:06 125/1:34 /0:39
177. 92 Istrums Skidklubb 2:21:43 1 FANNY BRODIN 40:49 (242) 112/17:37 174/3:04 56/4:32 53/1:54 111/4:39 62/3:42 31/1:44 172/2:02 125/1:35 2 PETER KJELLBERG 32:03 (219) 114/7:42 174/2:45 175/3:35 53/2:46 109/4:58 62/5:05 31/1:42 172/2:02 125/1:28 3 EMELIE KARLSSON-LANDEN 28:21 (210) 113/11:46 47/1:45 57/3:09 119/3:56 31/3:50 172/2:11 125/1:44 4 ERIK KARLSSON-LANDEEN 40:30 (177) 114/6:25 176/5:43 84/3:42 120/3:18 75/13:03 31/4:54 172/1:38 125/1:16 /0:30
178. 103 Säterbygdens OK 2:21:51 1 JERK RÖNNOLS 29:14 (149) 114/7:28 174/2:31 175/2:28 53/3:10 109/4:18 62/4:20 31/1:30 172/2:02 125/1:27 2 ERIK LIND 39:34 (204) 112/12:37 174/2:53 56/4:52 53/2:20 111/7:38 62/3:58 31/1:39 172/2:06 125/1:31 3 IDA HAMELIUS 31:48 (207) 113/11:21 47/2:06 57/4:05 119/4:52 31/4:20 172/2:59 125/2:05 4 MARTIN LUNDHOLM 41:15 (178) 114/6:39 176/6:05 84/3:45 120/3:19 75/12:54 31/4:52 172/1:51 125/1:15 /0:35
179. 157 Nyköpings OK 2 2:21:58 1 PETER JOHANSSON 29:55 (161) 114/7:35 174/2:14 175/4:00 53/2:38 109/4:39 62/4:09 31/1:27 172/1:50 125/1:23 2 ERIK ABRAHAMSSON 38:27 (200) 112/13:10 174/2:31 56/3:29 53/2:04 111/8:09 62/4:06 31/1:36 172/1:54 125/1:28 3 JOHANNA NYBERG 25:35 (189) 113/9:37 47/1:52 57/2:47 119/3:12 31/3:43 172/2:29 125/1:55 4 JOEL ENGLUND 48:01 (179) 114/7:12 176/8:09 84/5:03 120/4:31 75/11:54 31/7:15 172/1:56 125/1:24 /0:37
180. 238 OK Mangen/OK Jösse 2:22:09 1 ALFRED NYMAN 34:40 (213) 112/9:26 174/2:26 56/5:18 53/1:49 111/6:57 62/3:12 31/1:48 172/2:15 125/1:29 2 PER LAGERVALL 26:05 (132) 114/6:14 174/2:06 175/2:04 53/2:34 109/3:39 62/4:29 31/1:31 172/1:58 125/1:30 3 SANDRA ALFREDSSON 24:43 (123) 113/9:39 47/1:50 57/2:45 119/3:07 31/3:32 172/2:18 125/1:32 4 ANDERS NILSSON 56:41 (180) 114/6:35 176/7:42 84/8:26 120/6:41 75/16:16 31/6:20 172/2:07 125/1:50 /0:44
181. 235 KFUM Örebro 2:22:36 1 ERIK ENGLUND 36:08 (228) 114/8:34 174/3:13 175/2:49 53/3:14 109/5:20 62/6:10 31/2:09 172/2:21 125/2:18 2 RIHO TABA 26:24 (139) 112/7:30 174/2:26 56/2:35 53/1:32 111/4:57 62/3:00 31/1:26 172/1:39 125/1:19 3 MEDELEINE NICOLAS 34:45 (198) 113/12:47 47/3:20 57/4:50 119/4:32 31/4:44 172/2:39 125/1:53 4 EMIL CLOMEN 45:19 (181) 114/6:52 176/6:49 84/4:11 120/3:52 75/14:47 31/5:13 172/1:51 125/1:13 /0:31
182. 192 Länna IF 2 2:23:15 1 TOBIAS NYSTRÖM-WAARA 37:07 (235) 112/10:16 174/2:32 56/2:57 53/1:42 111/10:16 62/3:52 31/1:41 172/2:05 125/1:46 2 JONATHAN PETTERSSON 28:16 (171) 114/7:06 174/2:25 175/2:02 53/2:33 109/4:38 62/4:46 31/1:30 172/1:51 125/1:25 3 VAKANT 26:55 (180) 113/10:24 47/2:04 57/3:28 119/3:28 31/3:23 172/2:35 125/1:33 4 KRISSE LUNDGREN 50:57 (182) 114/8:21 176/7:42 84/6:15 120/4:33 75/14:17 31/5:46 172/1:53 125/1:30 /0:40
183. 210 Södertälje Orientering 3 2:23:19 1 MARKUS KILÅS 35:21 (221) 112/6:01 174/2:14 56/3:13 53/1:37 111/13:36 62/3:50 31/1:31 172/1:52 125/1:27 2 ERIK MÅRSELL 35:12 (208) 114/7:15 174/2:50 175/5:07 53/2:45 109/5:23 62/6:07 31/1:43 172/2:04 170/1:02 125/0:56 3 MARIA - TERESE PERSSON 24:59 (194) 113/9:17 47/1:46 57/3:13 119/3:07 31/3:37 172/2:05 125/1:54 4 FABIAN ANDEN 47:47 (183) 114/8:55 176/7:21 84/4:35 120/4:16 75/12:32 31/6:03 172/1:55 125/1:32 /0:38
184. 154 OK Hällen 3 2:23:55 1 MARTIN ENGSTRÖM 33:10 (202) 112/8:57 174/2:34 56/2:58 53/2:10 111/7:04 62/4:06 31/1:43 172/1:59 125/1:39 2 ROBERT KARLSSON 38:33 (214) 114/7:14 174/2:40 175/2:50 53/4:32 109/11:22 62/4:48 31/1:46 172/1:53 125/1:28 3 LINDA JOHANSSON 26:57 (202) 113/10:04 47/1:56 57/3:18 119/3:32 31/3:46 172/2:18 125/2:03 4 ANDREAS STIGLUND 45:15 (184) 114/6:17 176/6:37 84/3:51 120/3:48 75/15:48 31/5:24 172/1:37 125/1:22 /0:31
185. 214 OK Orient 2 2:24:04 1 JOHAN BÄCKMAN 28:35 (133) 112/6:04 174/2:01 56/2:37 53/1:37 111/8:11 62/3:05 31/1:35 172/1:52 125/1:33 2 CHARLOTTA LUNDGREN 37:12 (174) 114/8:37 174/2:59 175/4:22 53/3:47 109/5:22 62/6:30 31/1:50 172/2:05 125/1:40 3 CATARINA HOLMSTEN 34:46 (206) 113/9:52 47/1:45 57/2:57 119/12:15 31/3:36 172/2:33 125/1:48 4 MIKAEL FABRITIUS 43:31 (185) 114/6:43 176/6:26 84/3:55 120/3:56 75/11:42 31/6:56 172/1:49 125/1:23 /0:41
186. 33 OK Kåre 2:24:19 1 OLOF HALVARSON 30:16 (166) 114/6:37 174/2:36 175/2:36 53/2:46 109/5:57 62/4:26 31/1:38 172/2:03 125/1:37 2 EVA TISELIUS 42:16 (217) 112/8:14 174/2:31 56/3:58 53/3:28 111/12:39 62/5:14 31/1:52 172/2:04 170/1:28 125/0:48 3 KATARINA LINDEN 25:52 (200) 113/9:32 47/1:50 57/3:00 119/3:31 31/3:37 172/2:17 125/2:05 4 KARL TISELIUS 45:55 (186) 114/6:26 176/6:35 84/4:03 120/3:37 75/15:31 31/5:36 172/1:51 125/1:43 /0:33
187. 167 Rehns BK 2 2:24:23 1 SOFIA ARVIDSSON 25:47 (64) 114/5:28 174/2:12 175/2:50 53/2:23 109/3:50 62/4:10 31/1:30 173/1:39 172/0:14 125/1:31 2 KJELL WINBLAD 28:47 (76) 114/8:01 174/2:17 175/2:06 53/3:03 109/3:56 62/4:22 31/1:33 172/2:11 125/1:18 3 PÄR OLOFSSON 39:55 (190) 112/14:09 174/3:05 56/4:19 53/3:53 111/4:42 62/4:10 31/1:41 172/2:16 125/1:40 4 DAN ÖBERG-HJELM 49:54 (187) 114/10:02 176/6:57 84/4:05 120/3:44 75/15:22 31/5:35 172/1:53 125/1:42 /0:34
188. 99 Umeå OK 1 2:24:25 1 JACOB ALM 27:50 (111) 114/6:30 174/2:22 175/2:54 53/2:39 109/4:04 62/4:37 31/1:25 173/1:26 172/0:15 125/1:38 2 ANDREAS ERIKSSON 30:20 (111) 112/7:54 174/2:41 56/3:10 53/2:12 111/5:01 62/4:07 31/1:43 172/2:06 125/1:26 3 KARIN VALINGER 33:30 (172) 113/15:11 47/1:49 57/2:52 119/3:39 31/3:14 172/3:51 125/2:54 4 JOHAN FRIES 52:45 (188) 114/8:51 176/8:09 84/5:37 120/5:34 75/13:09 31/6:46 172/2:07 125/1:54 /0:38
189. 137 Pan-Kristianstad 2 2:25:10 1 ERIK THURESSON 28:09 (123) 114/8:06 174/2:21 175/2:12 53/2:50 109/3:59 62/3:57 31/1:24 172/1:44 125/1:36 2 MARKUS SVENSSON 30:00 (110) 112/10:22 174/2:15 56/3:31 53/2:21 111/3:52 62/3:15 31/1:23 173/1:32 172/0:17 125/1:12 3 CHRISTINE ROLANDER 27:32 (128) 113/10:38 47/2:20 57/3:14 119/3:31 31/3:45 172/2:23 125/1:41 4 KRISTYNA KACMARIK 59:29 (189) 114/7:40 176/7:47 84/4:38 120/4:06 75/25:24 31/5:20 172/1:56 125/2:05 /0:32
190. 140 Stora Sundby GoIF 2:25:10 1 VIKTOR JONSSON 38:15 (238) 112/7:53 174/9:25 56/2:52 53/2:55 111/4:54 62/3:59 31/2:01 173/1:50 172/0:16 125/2:10 2 RASMUS TIMLÖV 30:00 (197) 114/6:57 174/2:26 175/2:31 53/2:43 109/4:44 62/5:46 31/1:32 172/1:57 125/1:24 3 LOVISE HILDENBORG 28:36 (195) 113/10:44 47/1:59 57/3:06 119/3:56 31/3:57 172/2:38 125/2:16 4 PATRIK SARTS 48:19 (190) 114/7:27 176/7:21 84/4:24 120/4:17 75/11:24 31/8:58 172/2:06 125/1:45 /0:37
191. 146 Korsnäs IF Orientering 1 2:25:31 1 SARA JONSSON 35:18 (218) 112/7:00 174/2:49 56/4:46 53/1:52 111/8:48 62/3:52 31/1:57 172/2:20 125/1:54 2 KRISTINA BÖRJESSON 35:33 (209) 114/8:31 174/3:34 175/2:52 53/3:18 109/5:10 62/6:12 31/2:01 172/2:03 125/1:52 3 KARIN LISSKAR 24:29 (192) 113/9:03 47/1:50 57/3:04 119/3:15 31/3:28 172/2:03 125/1:46 4 MARIA LISSKAR 50:11 (191) 114/7:51 176/8:20 84/4:38 120/4:25 75/12:38 31/7:25 172/2:05 125/2:00 /0:49
192. 216 OK Rodhen 2 2:25:57 1 HELENA LYDELL 35:59 (225) 112/8:37 174/2:48 56/3:46 53/2:02 111/9:36 62/3:40 31/1:45 172/2:04 125/1:41 2 MIKAELA SÖLLVANDER 36:04 (215) 114/7:56 174/3:09 175/2:46 53/3:50 109/5:42 62/6:20 31/1:52 172/2:30 125/1:59 3 KRISTOFFER LUKIM 27:58 (204) 113/12:39 47/1:44 57/2:57 119/3:19 31/3:13 172/2:47 125/1:19 4 PATRIK ERIKSSON 45:56 (192) 114/7:28 176/6:26 84/4:04 120/3:46 75/11:29 31/8:23 172/2:04 125/1:42 /0:34
193. 248 OK Botnia 2 2:26:11 1 FREDRIK HAGSTRÖM 29:01 (144) 112/6:20 174/2:45 56/2:59 53/2:08 111/6:09 62/3:17 31/1:40 172/2:02 125/1:41 2 TOMMY ÅBACKA 39:37 (202) 114/9:02 174/2:31 175/2:32 53/3:10 109/6:33 62/10:58 31/1:34 172/1:51 125/1:26 3 MALIN SLOTTE 23:33 (179) 113/9:16 47/1:50 57/2:46 119/2:53 31/3:07 172/2:11 125/1:30 4 ANNE FILPPULA 54:00 (193) 114/7:46 176/8:05 84/6:29 120/4:54 75/15:33 31/6:30 172/2:17 125/1:49 /0:37
194. 202 OK Alehof 2 2:26:19 1 JENNY JOHANSSON 34:26 (211) 112/8:01 174/3:12 56/4:01 53/2:10 111/5:48 62/4:36 31/2:13 172/2:21 125/2:04 2 LENA JOHANSSON 30:53 (169) 114/7:55 174/2:41 175/2:19 53/2:46 109/5:08 62/5:01 31/1:37 172/1:55 125/1:31 3 SOFIA PEHRSSON 26:10 (168) 113/9:39 47/1:48 57/2:57 119/3:12 31/4:00 172/2:20 125/2:14 4 JONAS JÖRGENSEN 54:50 (194) 114/9:17 176/7:43 84/6:02 120/5:05 75/15:33 31/6:23 172/2:18 125/1:48 /0:41
195. 102 FK Friskus-Varberg 2 2:26:34 1 JOHANNA GULL 29:24 (152) 112/7:38 174/3:12 56/3:28 53/1:46 111/4:42 62/3:16 31/1:42 172/2:03 125/1:37 2 KARIN HATTNE 34:04 (153) 114/7:57 174/3:01 175/2:55 53/3:14 109/5:27 62/5:46 31/1:58 172/2:12 125/1:34 3 SARA PETTERSSON 24:57 (150) 113/9:03 47/1:49 57/3:51 119/3:01 31/3:31 172/2:01 125/1:41 4 THERESE BENGTSSON 58:09 (195) 114/8:06 176/8:47 84/5:31 120/5:47 75/18:11 31/6:50 172/2:11 125/1:48 /0:58
196. 149 Tierps SOK 2 2:27:15 1 RICKARD JOHANSSON 29:31 (154) 114/6:40 174/2:33 175/2:49 53/2:52 109/4:33 62/4:40 31/1:42 172/2:02 125/1:40 2 GUSTAV AXELSSON 32:11 (137) 112/8:20 174/2:23 175/2:38 56/2:58 53/1:55 111/4:28 62/4:15 31/1:36 172/2:01 125/1:37 3 ANDERS LAG 27:26 (158) 113/10:16 47/2:22 57/2:58 119/3:06 31/4:17 172/2:27 125/2:00 4 KRISTINA LAG 58:07 (196) 114/8:23 176/8:59 84/6:02 120/5:48 75/14:48 31/8:38 172/2:37 125/2:02 /0:50
197. 193 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK 2:28:00 1 GUSTAF GOTH 31:20 (178) 114/8:20 174/2:40 175/2:28 53/3:14 109/4:16 62/5:07 31/1:35 172/2:03 125/1:37 2 KARIN MALMBERG 45:24 (227) 112/10:50 174/4:12 56/6:23 53/4:05 111/6:17 62/7:27 31/1:54 172/2:29 125/1:47 3 JOHAN GOTH 25:39 (216) 113/10:44 47/1:55 57/2:53 119/3:34 31/2:56 172/2:05 125/1:32 4 ANDERS GOTH 45:37 (197) 114/6:09 176/6:44 84/4:25 120/3:56 75/15:54 31/4:56 172/1:49 125/1:13 /0:31
198. 183 OK Enen 2 2:28:11 1 JOAKIM BJÖRKLUND 32:34 (196) 114/7:25 174/2:44 175/2:18 53/2:52 109/7:25 62/4:37 31/1:44 172/1:52 125/1:37 2 TOBIAS ELGFORS 43:08 (225) 112/9:30 174/4:22 56/4:28 53/2:42 111/11:40 62/4:23 31/2:07 172/2:21 125/1:35 3 FANNY FREDRIKSEN 27:40 (221) 113/10:50 47/2:03 57/3:12 119/3:37 31/3:32 172/2:37 125/1:49 4 TOMMY CARLSSON 44:49 (198) 114/6:17 176/8:52 84/5:27 120/4:55 75/10:27 31/5:08 172/1:52 125/1:18 /0:33
199. 264 Haldens Skiklubb 3 2:28:11 1 TERJE TEIGEN 34:37 (212) 112/12:51 174/2:33 56/4:10 53/2:15 111/4:18 62/3:28 31/1:28 172/2:05 125/1:29 2 FRODE LARSEN 33:32 (195) 114/8:02 174/2:50 175/2:14 53/5:18 109/4:46 62/5:12 31/1:38 172/1:54 125/1:38 3 KAREN DALBY 25:35 (187) 113/9:10 47/2:13 57/2:55 119/3:06 31/3:57 172/2:32 125/1:42 4 BÅRD STRAND 54:27 (199) 114/7:53 176/11:33 84/4:12 120/4:37 75/11:36 31/7:52 172/4:54 125/1:21 /0:29
200. 232 Heming/Njård O-lag 2 2:28:12 1 PEDER MYHRE 36:25 (232) 114/6:28 112/5:40 174/2:24 56/2:45 53/1:38 111/8:38 62/3:36 31/1:34 172/2:04 125/1:38 2 MONICA BEER PRYDZ 34:00 (207) 114/8:47 174/2:49 175/2:14 53/3:16 109/4:46 62/6:14 31/1:54 172/2:13 125/1:47 3 EDVARD HORN WELLE-STRAND 24:52 (191) 113/9:13 47/1:44 57/2:46 119/3:13 31/3:37 172/2:30 125/1:49 4 MAGNUS VALMOT 52:55 (200) 114/7:16 176/10:46 84/4:18 120/4:19 75/11:42 31/7:52 172/4:48 125/1:18 /0:36
201. 194 Eskilstunafors OL 2:28:54 1 MAGNUS NYZELL 34:21 (209) 112/10:49 174/2:51 56/3:54 53/2:28 111/4:18 62/4:04 31/1:46 172/2:15 125/1:56 2 OSKAR LARSSON 38:16 (218) 114/8:51 174/3:27 175/2:53 53/3:56 109/5:54 62/7:56 31/1:51 172/1:56 125/1:32 3 BJÖRN LÖFROTH 28:15 (208) 113/11:26 47/2:09 57/3:06 119/3:42 31/3:43 172/2:16 125/1:53 4 ELIN LARSSON 48:02 (201) 114/7:00 176/8:11 84/6:23 120/4:45 75/12:00 31/5:26 172/1:56 125/1:36 /0:45
202. 180 Dalaportens OL 3 2:29:48 1 LISA SILVEMARK 30:05 (163) 112/7:34 174/3:17 56/3:13 53/2:55 111/4:25 62/3:40 31/1:34 172/2:01 125/1:26 2 PER WIRÉHN 41:12 (212) 114/8:53 174/2:39 175/1:59 53/3:24 109/14:44 62/4:37 31/1:25 172/1:57 125/1:34 3 IDA JOHANSSON 22:30 (188) 113/8:17 47/1:39 57/2:30 119/3:12 31/3:17 172/2:12 125/1:23 4 MARIA PALM 56:01 (202) 114/11:44 176/9:06 84/5:11 120/5:34 75/13:18 31/6:20 172/2:15 125/1:56 /0:37
203. 69 Rotebro IS 2 2:31:01 1 ERIK MALM 28:44 (140) 114/6:11 174/2:20 175/4:07 53/2:44 109/4:00 62/4:33 31/1:31 172/1:45 125/1:33 2 JOHAN LAGERSTRAND 38:51 (189) 112/7:18 174/2:40 56/7:06 53/2:45 111/9:47 62/3:46 31/1:43 172/2:05 125/1:41 3 LINDA HILLMERING 31:00 (201) 113/11:09 47/2:29 57/3:36 119/3:35 31/3:57 172/3:25 125/2:49 4 JOHAN JARKELL 52:26 (203) 114/8:45 176/8:36 84/7:02 120/4:06 75/12:37 31/7:05 172/2:08 125/1:37 /0:30
204. 158 Rotebro Ulricehamn 2:31:01 1 ERIK DYBECK 40:29 (241) 112/6:43 174/2:48 56/14:34 53/1:54 111/4:39 62/4:11 31/1:37 172/1:56 125/2:07 2 IDA ARNESSON 31:48 (216) 114/7:10 174/2:44 175/2:48 53/3:06 109/5:15 62/5:50 31/1:38 172/1:50 125/1:27 3 LARS JARKELL 29:41 (213) 113/12:51 47/2:24 57/2:54 119/4:06 31/3:24 172/2:22 125/1:40 4 FREDRIK BÖLSKE 49:03 (204) 114/8:20 176/7:34 84/4:58 120/4:09 75/12:40 31/7:04 172/2:09 125/1:38 /0:31
205. 108 Umeå OK 2 2:31:05 1 LOVISA SENJE 34:23 (210) 112/9:11 174/2:36 56/3:04 53/1:58 111/8:27 62/3:35 31/1:46 172/2:02 125/1:44 2 EMIL JOHANSSON 36:50 (210) 114/6:21 174/3:04 175/4:44 53/2:40 109/10:33 62/4:33 31/1:26 172/1:59 170/0:52 125/0:38 3 MALIN ERIKSSON 27:36 (203) 113/10:44 47/2:03 57/3:00 119/3:39 31/3:41 172/2:24 170/1:15 125/0:50 4 SÖREN PETERSEN 52:16 (205) 114/8:33 176/8:25 84/6:56 120/4:55 75/11:58 31/7:14 172/2:05 125/1:38 /0:32
206. 220 Liedon Parma 2 2:31:07 1 LASSE SUONPÄÄ 41:15 (243) 112/15:46 174/3:10 56/3:39 53/3:26 111/4:36 62/4:19 31/1:57 172/2:26 125/1:56 2 ANTTI NUMMELA 34:12 (223) 114/7:38 174/2:40 175/2:12 53/3:29 109/5:00 62/5:20 31/1:42 172/4:31 125/1:40 3 HANNA SAREILA 26:37 (215) 113/9:38 47/2:10 57/3:24 119/3:50 31/4:00 172/2:03 125/1:32 4 MIKA LEMPÄINEN 49:03 (206) 114/7:49 176/8:50 84/5:09 120/5:08 75/10:43 31/7:21 172/1:54 125/1:37 /0:32
207. 101 OK 77 2:31:47 1 MICHAELA ILMONI 27:13 (99) 114/6:59 174/2:38 175/2:38 53/2:31 109/3:48 62/3:58 31/1:23 172/1:45 125/1:33 2 NANNA HAGEN 40:44 (194) 112/7:48 174/3:06 56/3:38 53/2:05 111/14:24 62/3:49 31/1:58 172/2:15 125/1:41 3 PIIA ROSENBERG 29:13 (197) 113/10:41 47/2:20 57/3:36 119/3:46 31/4:04 172/2:45 125/2:01 4 DANIELA RENLUND 54:37 (207) 114/7:59 176/8:05 84/4:54 120/5:55 75/15:25 31/7:39 173/1:53 172/0:25 125/1:41 /0:41
208. 189 OK Ravinen 1 2:31:59 1 ERIK STRANDBERG 34:13 (208) 114/6:51 174/2:33 175/2:32 53/3:19 109/7:53 62/5:21 31/1:48 172/2:08 125/1:48 2 NIKLAS WANSÖLIN 37:01 (211) 112/8:56 174/3:16 56/3:30 53/2:15 111/8:29 62/4:06 31/1:43 172/3:01 125/1:45 3 JULIA DALGREN 27:06 (199) 113/10:12 47/2:11 57/3:09 119/3:46 31/3:36 172/2:24 125/1:48 4 JOACHIM WANSÖLIN 53:39 (208) 114/9:01 176/8:59 84/6:02 120/5:03 75/12:27 31/7:33 172/2:03 125/1:46 /0:45
209. 219 Nydalens SK 2 2:32:03 1 GJEST BREISTEIN 32:10 (191) 114/9:26 174/3:00 175/2:20 53/2:47 109/4:44 62/4:45 31/1:31 172/1:54 125/1:43 2 BRAND BREISTEIN 34:46 (187) 112/9:41 174/2:38 56/4:04 53/1:43 111/8:16 62/3:38 31/1:47 172/1:43 125/1:16 3 AUDUN R SANDERUD 34:15 (209) 113/12:15 47/2:29 57/4:55 119/4:46 31/5:08 172/2:55 125/1:47 4 LINA HARTMARK 50:52 (209) 114/7:12 176/8:19 84/5:58 120/4:59 75/12:11 31/7:27 173/1:49 172/0:18 125/1:52 /0:47
210. 200 OK Linné 4 2:33:45 1 31:49 (188) 112/7:43 174/2:28 56/8:09 53/2:04 111/3:45 62/3:08 31/1:25 172/1:46 125/1:21 2 33:48 (173) 114/7:39 174/2:46 175/2:12 53/3:54 109/4:33 62/7:26 31/1:45 172/2:01 125/1:32 3 26:06 (174) 113/9:26 47/1:41 57/2:44 119/3:02 31/3:30 172/2:09 125/3:34 4 1:02:02 (210) 114/8:37 176/10:25 84/6:54 120/6:45 75/15:08 31/9:10 172/2:24 125/1:59 /0:40
211. 259 OK Pan Århus 2:34:16 1 GITTE MYGIND 30:59 (174) 114/8:44 174/2:44 175/2:16 53/2:49 109/4:49 62/4:35 31/1:33 172/2:02 125/1:27 2 LAURA DOMBERNOWSKY 47:05 (229) 112/13:49 174/2:47 56/3:31 53/2:08 111/15:41 62/3:48 31/1:38 172/1:53 125/1:50 3 ERIK MYGIND 22:15 (205) 113/7:44 47/1:19 57/2:04 119/2:38 31/5:50 172/1:31 125/1:09 4 KARINA KNUDSEN 53:57 (211) 114/8:24 176/8:21 84/5:32 120/4:51 75/15:31 31/7:00 172/2:02 125/1:34 /0:42
212. 138 Rånäs OK 2 2:38:26 1 VIKTOR HEDLÖF 35:23 (222) 112/10:19 174/2:15 56/3:00 53/1:32 111/10:12 62/3:11 31/1:31 172/1:55 125/1:28 2 BJÖRN NILSSON 47:40 (240) 114/15:05 174/3:19 175/2:42 53/3:36 109/11:13 62/6:33 31/1:41 172/2:06 125/1:25 3 KRISTOFFER EKLUND 26:35 (226) 113/9:36 47/1:57 57/3:22 119/3:58 31/3:33 172/2:12 125/1:57 4 ULRIKA JANSSON 48:48 (212) 114/8:04 176/8:07 84/5:07 120/4:26 75/12:21 31/6:22 173/1:48 172/0:15 125/1:44 /0:34
213. 187 Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik 2 2:38:43 1 ANN JOHANSSON 31:34 (184) 114/6:44 174/2:29 175/3:20 53/2:34 109/5:33 62/5:34 31/1:36 172/2:06 125/1:38 2 LINUS LUNDSTRÖM 47:26 (233) 112/10:05 174/2:59 56/4:31 53/2:46 111/16:57 62/4:23 31/1:44 172/2:07 125/1:54 3 DAVID SUNDSTRÖM 30:56 (227) 113/12:13 47/2:11 57/3:28 119/4:28 31/4:01 172/2:43 125/1:52 4 MARTIN SUNDSTRÖM 48:47 (213) 114/7:47 176/8:16 84/5:00 120/4:30 75/12:21 31/6:15 172/2:04 125/1:47 /0:47
214. 173 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3 2:41:46 1 RANJANA ROSENLÖF 33:39 (207) 114/6:58 174/2:54 175/3:34 53/4:21 109/4:40 62/5:25 31/1:49 173/1:55 172/0:18 125/1:45 2 MARIA LINGEMARK 44:52 (232) 112/9:48 174/3:01 56/4:12 53/2:35 111/15:43 62/4:10 31/1:44 172/1:55 125/1:44 3 HERMAN NOCKMAR 24:23 (217) 113/10:21 47/1:35 57/2:56 119/2:54 31/3:19 172/1:57 125/1:21 4 PATRIK GUSTAFSSON 58:52 (214) 114/6:42 176/14:46 84/8:44 120/4:27 75/14:34 31/6:11 172/1:38 125/1:20 /0:30
215. 206 Oppsal IF 2 2:41:47 1 SIGURD KAPPERUD 31:23 (179) 112/8:48 174/2:55 56/3:45 53/1:53 111/4:51 62/3:19 31/1:42 172/2:32 125/1:38 2 MAGNUS ZACHARIASSEN 48:40 (238) 114/9:07 174/3:18 175/3:18 53/3:27 109/6:38 62/16:25 31/2:05 172/2:33 125/1:49 3 STIAN KLYVE 22:55 (218) 113/8:43 47/1:40 57/2:55 119/2:56 31/3:21 172/1:55 125/1:25 4 SIGRID KAPPERUP 58:49 (215) 114/6:35 176/14:47 84/8:54 120/4:11 75/14:40 31/5:59 172/1:51 125/1:20 /0:32
216. 231 Pihkaniskat 2 2:41:53 1 VILLE GLAD 28:04 (120) 114/7:27 174/2:29 175/2:17 53/2:32 109/3:56 62/4:22 31/1:38 173/1:32 172/0:17 125/1:34 2 NOORA WELTNER 51:13 (234) 112/19:14 174/4:26 56/5:46 53/3:11 111/6:28 62/4:52 31/2:23 172/2:31 125/2:22 3 LAURA TOLVANEN 27:58 (224) 113/10:05 47/2:00 57/3:12 119/3:29 31/4:53 172/2:26 125/1:53 4 SAMI KÄÄRIÄINEN 54:38 (216) 114/12:40 176/9:14 84/4:56 120/5:00 75/12:32 31/6:48 172/1:34 125/1:19 /0:35
217. 218 Sundsvalls OK 2 2:41:58 1 PETER MCCORMACK 39:25 (239) 112/12:16 174/3:16 56/4:21 53/2:04 111/5:33 62/4:41 31/2:03 172/2:45 125/2:26 2 FREDRIK BLOMKVIST 36:11 (224) 114/8:07 174/2:46 175/5:01 53/3:22 109/5:49 62/5:49 31/1:37 172/2:00 125/1:40 3 MARIA ERICSSON 32:46 (225) 113/11:36 47/1:53 57/3:13 119/4:05 31/3:57 172/5:10 125/2:52 4 JESPER JACOBSSON 53:36 (217) 114/7:34 176/11:10 84/7:29 120/4:31 75/12:30 31/6:47 172/1:38 125/1:26 /0:31
218. 105 Hjärnarps GIF 2 2:42:00 1 MAGNUS SVENSSON 28:42 (137) 114/8:38 174/2:22 175/2:14 53/3:03 109/3:23 62/4:05 31/1:29 172/1:46 125/1:42 2 HELENE ROSENKVIST 49:41 (231) 112/7:33 174/2:58 56/11:54 53/2:14 111/15:39 62/4:05 31/1:44 172/1:54 125/1:40 3 LINDU JINNEMO 27:05 (223) 113/9:47 47/1:58 57/3:05 119/3:15 31/4:08 172/2:51 125/2:01 4 PER GUSTAFSSON 56:32 (218) 114/15:22 176/7:48 84/5:36 120/4:55 75/12:27 31/6:43 172/1:42 125/1:24 /0:35
219. 263 Kovlands IF 2 2:42:02 1 MARIE TJERNBERG 38:07 (237) 114/8:55 174/4:26 175/2:24 53/3:20 109/7:46 62/5:12 31/1:48 172/2:06 125/2:10 2 ERIK MELLERSTEDT 41:25 (235) 112/17:52 174/2:57 56/3:33 53/2:15 111/4:51 62/4:16 31/2:00 172/2:06 125/1:35 3 EMMA BERGMAN 23:26 (218) 113/9:19 47/1:40 57/2:52 119/2:56 31/3:20 172/1:54 125/1:25 4 MARIA ENGBERG 59:04 (219) 114/6:41 176/14:45 84/8:56 120/4:09 75/14:40 31/5:59 172/1:50 125/1:32 /0:32
220. 132 IF Thor 3 2:42:08 1 PER BJÖRKLUND 36:20 (230) 112/10:05 174/2:50 56/4:14 53/1:49 111/8:44 62/3:26 31/1:33 172/2:16 125/1:23 2 BJÖRN NORDANG-KIELER 31:13 (188) 114/8:40 174/3:02 175/2:07 53/2:46 109/4:49 62/4:39 31/1:39 172/2:02 125/1:29 3 HANNA FALK 27:51 (193) 113/9:35 47/1:43 57/5:01 119/3:53 31/3:41 172/2:18 125/1:40 4 STEN LINDSTRÖM, TUMBA 1:06:44 (220) 114/8:14 176/9:21 84/6:25 120/8:33 75/19:01 31/10:03 172/3:01 125/1:28 /0:38
221. 253 OK Hammaren 2 2:42:15 1 LISA OLSSON 33:34 (205) 114/7:28 174/2:49 175/2:51 53/3:10 109/5:16 62/6:04 31/1:50 172/2:14 125/1:52 2 JOHANNA ERIKSSON 43:38 (228) 112/16:07 174/3:24 56/5:28 53/2:36 111/5:30 62/4:57 31/1:54 172/1:57 125/1:45 3 EMMA LINELL 24:47 (214) 113/9:02 47/1:47 57/3:05 119/3:38 31/3:41 172/2:01 125/1:33 4 LINNEA HALLBERG 1:00:16 (221) 114/7:59 176/9:56 84/6:59 120/5:48 75/17:01 31/8:21 172/2:03 125/1:30 /0:39
222. 110 Västerbergslagens OL 2 2:47:06 1 EMMA OLOFSSON 45:43 (247) 112/17:52 174/2:52 56/4:07 53/2:26 111/7:05 62/5:06 31/1:33 172/2:35 125/2:07 2 THERESE BOMAN 37:11 (239) 114/8:28 174/6:42 175/2:16 53/3:37 109/4:33 62/6:11 31/1:38 172/2:11 125/1:35 3 ELIN FREDRIKSSON 29:50 (231) 113/13:44 47/2:00 57/2:56 119/4:22 31/3:33 172/1:50 125/1:25 4 RICHARD HÄGGLUND 54:22 (222) 114/8:13 176/7:44 84/5:27 120/4:45 75/14:48 31/8:55 172/2:09 125/1:40 /0:41
223. 184 Pargas IF 2 2:47:29 1 ANNIKA LINDBERG 44:06 (245) 112/12:50 174/3:43 56/7:18 53/3:09 111/5:50 62/4:58 31/2:07 172/2:19 125/1:52 2 FREDRIKA KRUUNA 39:00 (241) 114/8:34 174/3:26 175/2:48 53/3:27 109/9:02 62/5:35 31/1:59 172/2:21 125/1:48 3 MARKUS ÖRNBERG 27:51 (230) 113/11:28 47/1:57 57/3:16 119/4:04 31/3:21 172/2:12 125/1:33 4 AKU HUKKILA 56:32 (223) 114/10:07 176/7:43 84/5:25 120/5:02 75/14:35 31/8:59 172/2:32 125/1:28 /0:41
224. 176 OK Södertörn 3 2:47:55 1 THOMAS JOHANSSON 28:53 (142) 112/8:11 174/2:36 56/2:55 53/1:36 111/5:30 62/3:15 31/1:26 172/1:53 125/1:31 2 JOHAN NYQVIST 31:53 (133) 113/14:44 47/2:04 57/3:31 119/4:20 31/3:14 172/2:19 125/1:41 3 ANNA GRENROS 30:51 (171) 113/11:13 47/2:12 57/3:02 119/3:58 31/4:01 172/2:49 125/3:36 4 MARIA ANDERSSON 1:16:18 (224) 114/10:36 176/11:54 84/9:33 120/7:24 75/20:19 31/9:36 172/3:17 125/2:48 /0:51
225. 242 OK Milan 2 2:57:17 1 HELENA ERIKSSON 44:10 (246) 112/12:55 174/3:39 56/7:21 53/3:09 111/5:46 62/5:02 31/2:03 172/2:22 125/1:53 2 NIKLAS KRANTZ 43:35 (245) 114/8:46 174/3:24 175/2:45 53/3:38 109/8:51 62/9:43 31/2:05 172/2:35 125/1:48 3 JEPPE WESTERBERG 27:57 (233) 113/11:36 47/1:48 57/3:16 119/3:16 31/3:19 172/2:34 125/2:08 4 KRISTIN JAKOBSSON 1:01:35 (225) 114/8:23 176/9:55 84/6:46 120/5:49 75/19:14 31/6:47 172/2:13 170/1:03 125/0:37 /0:48
226. 135 OK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK 2:57:20 1 ROBERT BROSTRÖM 34:52 (216) 114/7:11 174/2:57 175/3:31 53/3:32 109/5:16 62/6:25 31/1:41 172/2:21 125/1:58 2 JONAS VIKSTRÖM 40:34 (222) 112/13:59 174/2:54 56/4:13 53/2:47 111/5:29 62/5:02 31/2:00 172/2:25 125/1:45 3 MARCUS MIKKELÄ 38:08 (232) 113/21:22 47/1:56 57/2:42 119/4:35 31/3:44 172/1:50 125/1:59 4 EMMA LINDBERG 1:03:46 (226) 114/10:21 176/10:04 84/6:45 120/5:53 75/19:15 31/6:48 172/2:09 170/1:04 125/0:42 /0:45
227. 106 Sandefjord OK/OTO 3:01:23 1 KJELL JÖRGEN HANSTAD 36:22 (231) 112/12:13 174/3:16 56/4:18 53/1:58 111/4:41 62/4:24 31/1:38 172/2:14 125/1:40 2 SIRI TRYGSLAND 49:39 (243) 114/9:55 174/5:07 175/3:44 53/4:16 109/8:27 62/9:44 31/2:33 172/3:52 125/2:01 3 MARGRETE RINGDAL 29:49 (235) 113/11:07 47/2:06 57/4:51 119/3:38 31/3:39 172/2:29 125/1:59 4 CHRISTOFFER BIRKELAND 1:05:33 (227) 114/8:13 176/11:43 84/5:02 120/5:55 75/23:11 31/6:55 172/2:08 125/1:47 /0:39
228. 233 Haninge SOK 2 3:01:56 1 TOMMY ÖHRSTRÖM 31:25 (181) 114/6:39 174/2:36 175/2:39 53/2:59 109/5:41 62/5:10 31/1:50 172/2:11 125/1:40 2 MARTIN CROOKSTON 44:42 (226) 112/14:26 174/3:58 56/5:50 53/2:46 111/5:56 62/5:15 31/2:18 172/2:25 125/1:48 3 SANDRA LEIJON LIND 33:53 (228) 113/12:38 47/2:11 57/3:58 119/4:41 31/4:54 172/3:25 125/2:06 4 ANDREW CROOKSTON 1:11:56 (228) 114/10:58 176/9:00 84/6:11 120/5:59 75/26:35 31/7:48 173/2:10 172/0:20 125/1:58 /0:57
229. 186 Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik 1 3:02:33 1 ANDERS LINDBERG 29:35 (156) 112/8:17 174/2:35 56/3:19 53/2:01 111/4:43 62/3:21 31/1:39 172/2:03 125/1:37 2 NIKLAS BURMAN 37:08 (182) 114/8:28 174/2:37 175/2:32 53/4:06 111/5:12 62/4:47 31/1:48 172/6:04 125/1:34 3 STINA EDEJERN 25:20 (178) 113/9:56 47/2:03 57/2:48 119/3:15 31/3:17 172/2:20 125/1:41 4 ULF MAGNUSSON 1:30:30 (229) 114/10:42 176/10:39 84/9:57 120/7:54 75/22:59 31/14:04 173/10:31 172/0:22 125/2:37 /0:45
230. 252 Ringerike O-lag 2 3:02:40 1 VIKTOR NORELL 33:34 (205) 112/7:09 174/2:45 56/3:07 53/1:55 109/4:53 111/3:49 62/4:05 31/1:48 172/2:10 125/1:53 2 KARIN SLOTTE 40:21 (220) 114/9:40 174/3:32 175/2:47 53/3:57 109/5:54 62/8:00 31/1:51 172/2:30 125/2:10 3 MIA SLOTTE 27:23 (211) 113/9:42 47/1:38 57/2:45 119/2:55 31/3:00 172/5:40 125/1:43 4 VAKANT 1:21:22 (230) 114/8:37 176/11:13 84/9:10 120/5:43 75/32:48 31/7:54 172/2:24 125/2:44 /0:49
231. 124 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 3:04:53 1 HENRIK WIKLUND 39:32 (240) 112/17:42 174/2:35 56/4:59 53/1:45 111/4:11 62/3:23 31/1:34 172/1:51 125/1:32 2 SOFIA GALLE 43:39 (242) 114/8:27 174/5:43 175/2:44 53/3:41 109/11:07 62/6:33 31/1:45 172/2:05 125/1:34 3 MARTIN ANDREASSON 27:35 (229) 113/10:46 47/2:02 57/3:32 119/3:40 31/3:33 172/2:23 125/1:39 4 ERIK LINDBERG 1:14:07 (231) 114/10:25 176/8:44 84/5:23 120/7:35 75/26:36 31/10:21 172/2:16 125/2:12 /0:35
232. 131 IF Thor 2 3:05:38 1 JOHAN WOLLIN 43:00 (244) 114/0:00 2 TOVE JANSSON-WAHLNÄS 46:12 (248) 112/11:28 174/6:27 56/7:22 53/2:45 111/5:52 62/5:26 31/1:58 173/2:18 172/0:33 125/2:03 3 JESSICA TIRENIUS 34:24 (237) 113/13:40 47/2:17 57/4:53 119/3:49 31/4:20 172/3:29 125/1:56 4 ELIN FALK 1:02:02 (232) 114/7:51 176/8:36 84/7:40 120/7:00 75/18:16 31/8:16 172/2:06 125/1:31 /0:46
233. 130 Raumar O-lag 2 3:07:48 1 INGVILD TÖMTA 31:35 (185) 113/14:37 47/1:59 57/3:14 119/3:49 31/3:48 172/2:26 125/1:42 2 TORUNN HERMANSEN 35:16 (185) 114/1:20:21 176/14:07 84/8:38 120/7:36 75/23:48 31/13:20 172/5:16 125/2:18 /59:51 3 IDA HJORTH 34:43 (212) 112/10:20 174/2:48 56/3:40 53/1:44 111/6:54 62/3:42 31/1:44 172/2:07 125/1:44 4 OLE ENGEN 1:26:14 (233) 114/58:48 174/2:51 175/2:50 53/3:32 109/5:40 62/7:31 31/1:49 172/1:51 125/1:22
234. 115 Lillomarka OL 3:07:55 1 BJÖRG GRANLY 45:46 (248) 115/6:40 114/3:20 174/10:14 175/2:48 53/3:51 109/6:04 62/6:28 31/1:47 172/2:12 125/2:22 2 IDA LEREN 47:29 (249) 112/13:08 174/5:06 56/5:30 53/3:37 111/6:50 62/5:58 31/2:12 172/3:04 125/2:04 3 ISFRID SILJEHAUG 36:48 (239) 113/16:28 47/1:59 57/3:34 119/4:30 31/4:12 172/3:44 125/2:21 4 ANDERS EIDSTUEN 57:52 (234) 114/7:20 176/8:42 84/7:33 120/5:29 75/15:54 31/8:34 172/2:11 125/1:31 /0:38
235. 139 Rånäs OK 3 3:09:51 1 MALIN JANSSON 36:05 (227) 114/7:08 174/2:58 175/3:09 53/4:09 109/5:45 62/6:07 31/1:40 172/3:16 125/1:53 2 THERESE KARLSSON 52:57 (247) 112/11:18 174/8:30 56/12:20 53/2:51 111/5:40 62/5:28 31/2:10 172/2:44 125/1:56 3 JOHANNES EKLUND 28:41 (236) 113/10:24 47/1:44 57/3:09 119/6:10 31/3:06 172/2:01 125/2:07 4 FREDRIK ANDERSSON 1:12:08 (235) 114/9:31 176/12:44 84/13:20 120/6:06 75/15:29 31/9:31 172/2:30 125/2:13 /0:44
236. 241 OK Milan 1 3:16:32 1 KRISTINA ERIKSSON 36:34 (233) 114/8:03 174/3:14 175/2:46 53/3:29 109/5:40 62/5:54 31/2:13 172/3:24 125/1:51 2 REBECKA BERG 38:20 (221) 112/10:43 174/3:49 56/5:02 53/2:38 111/5:14 62/4:27 31/1:57 172/3:04 125/1:26 3 RICKARD HEDSTRÖM 28:40 (222) 113/10:21 47/2:04 57/3:11 119/3:59 31/3:41 172/3:34 125/1:50 4 MICKE LARSSON 1:32:58 (236) 114/7:55 176/26:36 84/6:08 120/6:29 75/34:30 31/6:55 173/2:03 172/0:22 125/1:31 /0:29
237. 178 Östmarka OK 2 3:16:46 1 REIN OLE JÖRGENSEN 30:43 (171) 112/8:52 174/2:34 56/2:49 53/1:44 111/6:18 62/3:40 31/1:31 172/1:51 125/1:24 2 ERIK SAGVOLDEN 39:34 (206) 114/10:30 174/3:29 175/2:48 53/3:12 109/6:46 62/6:11 31/1:51 172/2:44 125/2:03 3 IRENE SPERSRUD 32:55 (220) 113/14:26 47/1:57 57/3:14 119/4:38 31/4:21 172/2:39 125/1:40 4 GORM E. SVENDSEN 1:33:34 (237) 114/8:13 176/26:39 84/6:05 120/6:43 75/34:19 31/6:54 173/2:04 172/0:26 125/1:32 /0:39
238. 255 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 3:16:58 1 PHILIP VON ROSEN 47:15 (249) 114/8:26 174/5:46 175/9:47 53/3:13 109/5:43 62/6:39 31/1:33 172/4:29 125/1:39 2 CAROLINE TOLLSTADIUS 32:45 (237) 114/26:09 176/9:28 84/8:24 120/9:29 75/22:14 31/6:51 172/2:29 125/1:40 /6:01 3 PELLE VIBERTH 47:05 (238) 113/24:04 47/3:59 57/3:47 119/5:54 31/4:39 172/2:46 125/1:56 4 YLVA LINDBERG 1:09:53 (238)
239. 125 Enebybergs IF 3:17:16 1 ERIK BOSTRÖM 24:52 (57) 114/5:37 174/2:12 175/2:19 53/2:15 109/3:55 62/3:57 31/1:24 173/1:30 172/0:16 125/1:27 2 ÅSA JONSSON 53:15 (230) 112/13:11 174/3:39 56/9:31 53/2:30 111/7:59 62/10:25 31/1:53 172/2:18 125/1:49 3 MARCUS ANDERSSON 37:38 (234) 113/14:39 47/2:08 57/3:24 119/4:40 31/7:30 172/3:04 125/2:13 4 MIKAEL LÖFGREN 1:21:31 (239) 114/11:39 176/10:47 84/6:14 120/6:21 75/34:37 31/7:07 172/2:08 125/2:03 /0:35
240. 155 OK Hällen 4 3:37:37 1 CHRISTIAN FRIBERG 35:18 (218) 114/7:19 174/3:02 175/3:12 53/3:28 109/6:13 62/6:04 31/2:04 172/2:14 125/1:42 2 VIKTORIA KARLSSON 44:38 (236) 112/12:18 174/6:01 56/4:48 53/2:52 111/6:47 62/5:27 31/2:15 172/2:18 125/1:52 3 KARIN AXELSSON 52:12 (242) 113/21:24 47/4:08 57/5:44 119/6:51 31/7:22 172/3:17 125/3:26 4 INGELA HAGFALK 1:25:29 (240) 114/10:06 176/11:58 84/10:02 120/10:05 75/26:41 31/10:36 172/2:27 125/2:46 /0:48
61 OK Orient 1 1:44:09 1 ROGER NYQVIST 25:48 (65) 114/5:24 174/2:21 175/2:09 53/2:42 109/3:57 62/4:22 31/1:30 172/1:53 125/1:30 2 RONNY BÄCKMAN 24:23 (22) 112/6:25 174/2:07 56/2:27 53/1:46 111/4:44 62/3:00 31/1:16 172/1:30 125/1:08 3 PETRA KANERVA 20:58 (20) 113/7:29 47/1:41 57/2:35 119/2:47 31/3:04 172/1:52 125/1:30 4 ESA HUTTUNEN 33:00 D 114/5:41 176/5:28 84/3:31 120/3:37 97/6:55 31/4:54 172/1:26 125/0:57 /0:30
223 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 2:04:17 1 EERO KUULASMAA 30:45 (173) 114/6:37 174/2:23 175/4:46 53/2:45 109/4:37 62/4:17 31/1:40 172/2:07 125/1:33 2 OLIVER BREILING 28:28 (119) 112/7:58 174/2:19 56/3:04 53/2:40 111/4:09 62/3:30 31/1:34 172/1:51 125/1:23 3 SARA NIEMI 25:08 D 113/8:58 47/2:23 57/2:47 119/3:45 31/3:35 125/3:40 4 ALEKSI RÄSÄNEN 39:56 (242) 114/6:15 176/5:59 84/4:06 120/4:05 75/10:09 31/5:46 172/1:44 125/1:23 /0:29
58 Pihkaniskat 1 2:04:59 1 TOMI KÖIRIÄINEN 31:30 (183) 112/10:20 174/1:59 56/2:35 53/1:36 111/7:15 62/3:12 31/1:25 172/1:41 125/1:27 2 JAAKO RUUTIAINEN 33:38 (167) 114/9:42 174/3:00 175/4:16 53/3:10 109/4:20 62/4:09 31/1:36 172/2:00 125/1:25 3 ELINA KUWISTO 21:29 (132) 113/7:55 47/1:35 57/2:30 119/2:43 31/3:20 172/1:59 125/1:27 4 ALEKSI PEKKANEN 38:22 D 114/6:24 176/6:36 84/4:32 120/4:30 90/6:23 31/6:40 172/1:38 125/1:13 /0:25
204 Vingåkers OK 2:15:59 1 CALLE GERDTMAN 31:58 (190) 112/10:15 174/2:22 56/2:54 53/1:32 111/6:47 62/3:21 31/1:30 172/1:48 125/1:29 2 CATHERINE GERDTMAN 33:08 (166) 114/7:58 174/2:51 175/2:48 53/3:44 109/5:16 62/5:23 31/1:41 172/1:57 125/1:30 3 ANNE-LIE GERDTMAN 23:16 (148) 113/10:04 47/1:28 57/2:26 119/2:45 31/2:59 173/1:44 172/0:22 125/1:28 4 THOMAS ERIKSSON 47:37 D 114/6:46 176/7:16 84/4:59 120/4:39 75/14:15 31/5:26 125/3:36 /0:39
160 IFK Lidingö SOK 2 2:51:16 1 MIKAEL NYBERG 49:45 (251) 112/7:39 174/2:43 56/2:55 53/1:44 111/16:07 62/13:04 31/1:33 172/2:30 125/1:30 2 ANNA STARKENBERG 45:59 (251) 114/9:45 174/4:29 175/3:53 53/6:46 109/6:46 62/6:54 31/2:01 172/3:09 125/2:16 3 CARIN EMANUELSSON 37:24 (243) 113/11:14 47/6:45 57/3:45 119/5:11 31/5:37 172/2:58 125/1:54 4 JOHAN GRAWELL 38:08 D 101/15:20 31/10:10 172/9:47 125/2:02 /0:48
217 OK Rodhen 3 2:51:41 1 OLLE SJÖLANDER 32:27 D 114/7:23 174/3:02 175/2:33 53/3:31 109/5:10 62/5:10 31/1:40 172/2:13 125/1:45 2 DAVID HANSSON 30:57 (151) 112/9:10 174/2:31 56/3:50 53/1:52 111/5:00 62/3:38 31/1:37 172/1:59 125/1:20 3 PÄR ENGSTEN 1:04:45 D 47/42:49 113/2:01 57/4:11 119/6:27 31/4:22 172/2:17 170/1:25 125/1:13 4 STINA KRANTZ 43:32 (246) 114/7:00 176/7:29 84/4:16 120/4:16 75/10:49 31/5:52 173/1:34 172/0:15 125/1:22 /0:39
265 Ringerike OL 3 3:09:21 1 KINE PEDERSEN 38:00 (236) 114/8:01 174/4:18 175/2:33 53/3:42 109/5:50 62/6:17 31/2:15 172/2:24 125/2:40 2 ANDERS HULTGREEN 49:58 (246) 112/13:42 174/4:10 56/12:48 53/2:48 111/5:33 62/4:58 31/1:45 172/2:17 125/1:57 3 ÖYVIND MOBEKK 40:05 D 113/14:44 47/2:44 57/5:16 119/4:59 31/5:20 173/4:02 125/3:00 4 HEIDI K LARSEN 1:01:18 (247) 114/8:56 176/10:57 84/5:47 120/6:08 75/15:15 31/8:42 172/2:14 125/2:36 /0:42
226 Ärla IF 2 3:34:16 1 LASSE RAHKONEN 36:52 (234) 112/6:56 174/2:45 56/10:46 53/2:39 111/4:59 62/3:35 31/1:32 172/2:04 125/1:36 2 NATALIE FRIBERG 1:33:27 D 114/13:35 174/8:26 175/4:41 53/9:33 31/49:45 172/4:15 125/3:12 3 ANNA VÄLI-KLEMELÄ 23:46 (251) 113/8:57 47/1:30 57/2:34 119/3:25 31/3:41 172/1:59 125/1:40 4 EMIL ANDERSSON 1:00:11 (248) 114/7:23 176/9:15 84/8:39 120/7:25 75/16:26 31/6:45 172/1:58 125/1:46 /0:34
190 OK Ravinen 2 5:54:05 1 NIKLAS WESTBLAD 34:44 (214) 112/7:47 174/3:08 56/3:43 53/1:58 111/7:15 62/4:27 31/2:02 173/2:03 172/0:21 125/2:00 2 MY FOLKESSON 52:15 (244) 114/10:19 174/11:14 175/2:45 53/3:36 109/8:53 62/9:09 31/1:59 172/2:35 125/1:45 3 SOFIE NOVOTNY 48:11 (244) 113/23:55 47/2:06 57/4:19 119/5:18 31/6:10 172/4:13 125/2:10 4 EMELIE NOVOTNY 3:38:55 D 114/0:00
256 OK Enen 3 2:10:18 1 ELIAS HÄGGSTRÖM 32:58 (199) 112/10:44 174/2:43 56/3:19 53/1:56 111/4:19 62/3:46 31/1:47 173/1:49 172/0:18 125/2:17 2 TOBIAS SVENSSON 38:19 (212) 114/7:42 174/3:38 175/3:47 53/4:10 109/5:30 62/7:24 31/1:57 172/2:30 125/1:41 3 ANNA-KARIN HALLBOM 59:01 (240) 113/34:20 47/2:15 57/4:03 119/5:40 31/5:25 172/4:05 125/3:13 4 0:00 I
38 Haldens Skiklubb 2 2:12:06 1 JENS PETTER ANDERSEN 47:21 (250) 112/10:00 174/2:32 56/2:56 53/1:52 111/16:30 62/8:43 31/1:27 172/1:57 125/1:24 2 SVEINUNG SYVERSEN 46:09 (250) 114/7:40 174/3:20 175/9:06 53/5:02 109/5:07 62/6:34 31/1:45 172/5:42 125/1:53 3 HEDVIG ANDERSEN 38:36 (241) 113/15:26 47/2:39 57/3:29 119/8:04 31/4:24 172/2:45 125/1:49 4 MAGNUS HOV 0:00 B
213 Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 2 58:31 1 EMELIE AXELSSON 24:26 (42) 114/5:14 174/2:09 175/2:20 53/2:31 109/3:49 62/3:58 31/1:25 172/1:42 125/1:18 2 VAKANT 34:05 (115) 112/7:48 174/2:58 56/3:47 53/2:10 111/6:49 62/5:05 31/1:45 173/1:54 172/0:20 125/1:29 3 VAKANT 0:00 B 4 VAKANT



Uppdaterad : 1999-07-15 av Henrik Persson


10-MILA pages hosted by :

SIGMA