10-MILA10-MILA 1999


Youth / Ungdom : 1 2 3 4            
Legtimes :   2 3 4            
-
Ladies / Damer 1 2 3 4 5          
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5          
-
Men / Herrar leg : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Legtimes :   2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Results Ungdom sträcka 3 / Youth leg 3

UNG        Etappe:  3
 
  1   17  IK Hakarpspojkarna 1         EMELIE EKLÖF              1:03:22      19:59    0
  2   40  Tullinge SK 1                SOFIA KARLSSON            1:06:14      19:31    6
  3  143  Ronneby OK                   TERES GUSTAVSSON          1:06:16      19:28    6
  4   26  Köping Kolsva OK 1           LINDA OHLSSON             1:06:17      19:52    2
  4   84  Rajamäen Rykmentti 1         MATLEENA  OJAPALO         1:06:17      19:56    0
  6   57  OK Botnia 1                  LINDA  SUNDQVIST          1:06:45      20:56   -3
  7  112  IFK Hedemora OK 1            NIKLAS VARGBO             1:09:58      20:26   13
  8  168  Rastikarhut                  OLLI KOIVUMÄKI            1:09:59      21:23   10
  9    5  Keravan Urheilijat 1         HANNU AIRILA              1:10:06      17:29   44
  9   71  Gustavsbergs IF              STINA ANDREASSON          1:10:06      22:01    8
 11   60  Dalaportens OL 1             FRIDA HALL                1:10:08      18:53   25
 12   24  OK Skogshjortarna 1          HANNA JOHANSSON           1:10:12      22:38    2
 13   87  Täby OK 1                    VIRGINIA WIMAN            1:10:23      23:45   -6
 14   53  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1       ELLEN STENSETH            1:10:25      23:18   -3
 15   93  Fossum IF                    ELIN HEIR                 1:10:31      23:16   -3
 16   27  Haldens Skiklubb 1           MARIELLE STIGUM           1:10:44      26:26  -14
 17   31  Hauhon Sisu                  MAIJA HAKALA              1:10:47      20:22    8
 18   44  Halmstad OK 1                IDA SVENSSON              1:10:55      20:36    5
 19    6  OK Hällen 1                  SOFIA ANDERSSON           1:10:56      21:29    0
 20   61  OK Orient 1                  PETRA  KANERVA            1:11:09      20:58    2
 21    3  Kolbotn o Skimt OL           MARI B. JONASSEN          1:11:23      20:53    5
 22   63  Rotebro IS 1                 SARA STRÖMQVIST           1:11:24      24:31  -12
 23   19  Liedon Parma 1               SUVI MÖRSKY               1:11:38      19:21   22
 23   81  Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1          MATTIAS GUSTAFSSON        1:11:38      18:31   37
 25  148  Tierps SOK 1                 SOFIE JOHANSSON           1:11:49      21:05    3
 26   14  FK Friskus-Varberg 1         FRIDA KJÄLL               1:11:54      19:34   21
 27   28  OK Hammaren 1                SOFIA HÄGGLUND            1:11:57      24:18  -12
 28    8  OK Tisaren                   MALIN SANDH               1:11:59      20:39    9
 29   98  Dalaportens OL 2             ANNICA HOFLING            1:12:01      20:48    4
 30   42  OK Tor 1                     HELENA HOLMBERG           1:12:03      21:05    2
 31  197  Turun Suunnistajat           HANNA JÄRVENMÄKI          1:12:13      21:49   -7
 32   49  Falköpings AIK 1             CAMILLA ANDERSSON         1:12:34      25:15  -19
 33   47  Almby IK 1                   ANNA JOHNSSON             1:12:41      22:07   -6
 34    2  Tampeereen Pyrintö 1         MAIJA KOIVISTO            1:13:03      21:50   -1
 35   10  IF Sibbo-Vargarna            MARIA SUNDSTRÖM           1:13:13      23:39  -14
 36   55  Angelniemen Ankkuri          MILLA SALO                1:13:17      22:25   -7
 37  230  Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2       EIRIK MAULAND             1:13:44      21:12   13
 38   82  Tampeereen Pyrintö 2         PAULA OJANEN              1:13:50      20:57   16
 39   35  Paimon Rasti                 MATIAS VANHANEN           1:14:14      21:42   11
 40   48  Hestra IF                    JOSEFIN AXELSSON          1:14:16      21:22   16
 41    7  KooVee Tampere 1             JOONA JÄRVINEN            1:14:38      20:17   31
 41   11  OK Alehof 1                  MIKAEL ELIASSON           1:14:38      20:39   28
 43  195  Västerås SOK 2               KARIN WERNER ERIKSSON     1:14:54      21:55   14
 44  177  Östmarka OK 1                GRY SAGVOLDEN             1:14:57      27:18  -29
 45   23  Hagaby GoIF 1                JOHAN ERIKSSON            1:15:01      21:42   19
 46  182  OK Enen 1                    LINDA GUSTAFSSON          1:15:10      23:01   -3
 47  261  OK Kolmården 1               LISA HEDMAN               1:15:22      24:28  -16
 48   91  Köping Kolsva OK 2           LISA GUSTAFSSON           1:15:23      22:30    6
 49   88  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1       ELLA HURTIG               1:15:24      24:11  -16
 50  161  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima     ANNI ANJALA               1:15:25      22:26    7
 51   73  Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK 1      SANNA ÖHMAN               1:15:44      23:25   -5
 52   29  LYNX 2                       SUVI KUJALA               1:15:45      23:34   -8
 53  100  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2       JOHANNA GROSA             1:15:49      23:45  -12
 54  136  Pan-Kristianstad 1           JAKOB LÖÖF                1:16:06      20:38   27
 55   16  LYNX 1                       PAULA ISO-MARKKU          1:16:17      21:55   18
 56   21  Norbergs OK                  CAMILLA SJÖKVIST          1:16:19      21:57   17
 57   67  Kovlands IF                  LISA NYLANDER             1:16:26      24:01   -9
 58  234  Vittjärvs IK                 EVA WUOPIO                1:16:31      23:15    5
 59  240  Lapuan Virkiä                SARI PAJULA               1:16:35      23:12    7
 60   56  Västerbergslagens OL 1       MATILDA  ANDERSSON        1:16:41      21:54   17
 61    1  Järfälla OK 1                TOMAS REGNANDER           1:17:04      20:09   41
 62   22  OK Klemmingen 1              MATILDA DAVIDSSON         1:17:24      24:55  -13
 63   96  Södertälje Orientering 2     NIKLAS SERRANDER          1:17:55      22:24   21
 64   37  OK Rodhen 1                  SOFIA SÖLLVANDER          1:17:57      22:18   25
 65  254  OK Skogshjortarna 2          TIINA LAAS                1:17:58      22:28   18
 66   52  OK Kullingshof               CHRISTINE LITZELL         1:18:01      24:47   -4
 67   95  Haninge SOK 1                SARA ESKILSSON            1:18:02      24:40   -2
 67  133  Storviks IF                  SOFIA TÖRNQVIST           1:18:02      23:45    4
 67  249  Stenungsunds OK              LINNEA KARLSSON           1:18:02      27:10  -38
 70   12  Heming/Njård O-lag 1         ELLISIV NERDRUM AAGAARD   1:18:03      22:37    9
 71   43  Stora Tuna IK 1              MARIA HELLSTRÖM           1:18:04      23:39    4
 72   76  Oppsal IF 1                  VEGARD FJOGSTAD           1:18:08      26:38  -33
 73  104  Hjärnarps GIF 1              MARIA SVENSSON            1:18:09      22:27   18
 74   13  Helsingin Suunnistajat       HEIPI VOUTILAINEN         1:18:10      26:34  -34
 75   32  Västerås SOK 1               KARIN JARLEKRANTZ         1:18:36      21:05   31
 76   45  Nyköpings OK 1               SARA BLOMBERG             1:18:53      32:31  -71
 77  142  Katrineholms OK              CHRISTINE WINTHER         1:18:56      25:14   -9
 78   64  OK Linné 1                   HENRIK NYBERG             1:19:02      20:46   35
 79   72  Rasti-Saimaa                 JENNI PULKKINEN           1:19:06      27:40  -41
 80  123  Hagaby GoIF 2                ERIKA KARLSSON            1:19:09      22:34   16
 81   79  Rehns BK 1                   ANN FORSLIN               1:19:19      26:07  -20
 82  120  Halmstad OK 2                LINDA ANDERSSON           1:19:25      23:32   10
 83  203  Finspångs AIK                ANDRÉ STERNSSON           1:19:27      23:25   10
 84   80  Nydalens SK 1                PETTER KAARBY             1:19:29      22:51   13
 85  121  Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna 1  GUSTAV PERSSON            1:19:31      23:06   10
 86  188  Väsby OK                     MARIE ERLANDSS0N          1:19:35      23:55    4
 87  198  OK Linné 2                   EMMA PIHL-SKOOG           1:19:36      22:42   14
 88  201  Linköpings OK 2              ANTON ÖSTLIN              1:19:43      22:52   12
 89  245  OK Älvsjö Örby               ELIN RYDENBÄCK            1:19:50      27:42  -47
 90  119  OK Skogsfalken               LENA PERSSON              1:19:54      27:20  -38
 91  145  Modum O-lag                  ÅSE MARIT THORVD          1:19:59      25:46  -21
 92  150  OK Tor 2                     SANDRA BERG               1:20:16      22:34   15
 93   77  OK Klemmingen 2              JENNY HALLEBRO            1:20:19      24:48   -9
 94   51  Rånäs OK 1                   MARIE OHLIN               1:20:51      23:06   15
 95  237  Järla IF                     KRISTIN ANDREE            1:20:56      24:08    4
 96  159  IFK Lidingö SOK 1            IDA GRAWELL               1:21:00      23:17   12
 97  141  Alfta-Ösa OK                 TOMAS CARLSSON            1:21:58      22:36   24
 98  107  Tampeereen Pyrintö 3         TAPIO PIETLÄ              1:22:10      22:31   27
 99   65  Södertälje Orientering 1     ANNA NYKVIST              1:22:17      23:30   17
 99  225  Leksands OK                  JENS EMNGMAN              1:22:17      23:21   19
101   74  Uddevalla OK 1               JOHANNA DAVALLIUS         1:22:22      26:53  -19
102  169  Skogslöparna                 SUSANNE NÄSSTRÖM          1:22:26      28:53  -35
103   34  IF Hagen 1                   NICLAS WESTERBERG         1:22:29      25:44   -5
104  179  Köping Kolsva OK 3           ERIC SJÖGREN              1:23:06      27:42  -26
105  236  IF Hagen 2                   BJÖRN SAHL                1:23:09      27:42  -25
106  215  Strängnäs-Malmby OL          MARILEE CARLSSON          1:23:38      27:26  -12
107  205  OK Klemmingen 3              JENNIFER LEXELL           1:23:42      28:07  -20
108  153  OK Hällen 2                  JOAKIM LINDHOLM           1:24:03      25:34    6
109  229  Tullinge SK 3                JENNY LÖNNKVIST           1:24:09      24:29   17
110   70  Pargas IF 1                  RASMUS LÖNNBERG           1:24:14      27:04   -5
111   59  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat   LAURA JÄNIS               1:24:24      27:25   -7
112   66  Sundbybergs IK               MARKUS KORPINEN           1:24:30      23:52   18
113  221  Uddevalla OK 2               ALBERTINA HENRIKSSON      1:24:37      25:08   10
114  244  Hirvensalon Heitto           HELLSTEN  ANNA            1:24:42      25:13    9
115  191  Länna IF 1                   EMELIE OLERUD             1:24:47      31:42  -56
116  260  Järla IF                     ELIN ANDERSSON -SKANTZE   1:24:58      26:45   -4
117  162  Forsa OK 1                   ANDRES TROLIN             1:25:02      24:11   17
118   39  OK Måsen                     FREDRIK EKMAN             1:25:05      29:34  -34
119   30  Espoon Suunta                REETTA PELTONEN           1:25:12      21:52   30
120   97  IL Tyrving 1                 SELMA META TONJER         1:25:13      21:52   30
121    4  OK Denseln                   MÄRTA MOLLÉN              1:25:16      22:38   19
122  116  Skarpnäcks OL                MALIN LÖNNQVIST           1:25:21      22:30   20
123  238  OK Mangen/OK Jösse           SANDRA ALFREDSSON         1:25:28      24:43    9
124   89  GoIF Tjalve                  JENNY DIAZ                1:25:30      26:06   -2
125  128  Konnerud IL                  THOMAS WEGENER            1:25:36      22:47   16
126  144  OK Gipen                     JOSEFINE DOVERBORN        1:25:37      24:53    5
126  239  Trollhättans SOK 2           ANNIKA JOSEFSSON          1:25:37      25:09    2
128  137  Pan-Kristianstad 2           CHRISTINE ROLANDER        1:25:41      27:32  -18
129  164  Täby OK 2                    ELIN BJÖRKMAN             1:26:04      23:12   14
130  111  OK Motala                    IDA ANDERSSON             1:26:13      30:38  -43
131   50  Trollhättans SOK 1           ANN STRID                 1:26:16      25:56   -4
132   58  Pihkaniskat 1                ELINA KUWISTO             1:26:37      21:29   35
132   90  Sundsvalls OK 1              LENA HELLMAN              1:26:37      21:33   33
134   94  OK Södertörn 1               EINAVI  NURMELA           1:26:41      23:39   12
135  228  Tullinge SK 2                JULIA PERSSON             1:26:43      22:45   23
136   85  Järfälla OK 2                JOHAN PERSSON             1:26:46      26:16   -7
137  199  OK Linné 3                   LOVISA EJEHORN            1:27:32      23:56   18
138  247  OK Roslagen                  LINA EKBERG               1:27:39      30:43  -35
139   68  Gävle OK 1                   EMIL ALUDDEN              1:27:53      19:44   56
140   86  DELTA                        KATJA KARVINNEN           1:28:07      24:26   17
141  127  Ljusdals OK                  NIKLAS SKYTTNER           1:28:08      22:02   35
142    9  Ulricehamns OK               EMMA PALMER               1:28:13      23:24   22
143  166  Gävle OK 2                   ANTON LIF                 1:28:16      22:47   29
144  181  Dalaportens OL 4             TOBIAS KARLSSON           1:28:17      25:22    0
145  174  Norrköpings AIS              ANNA NÖJD                 1:28:18      23:10   22
146   46  Ärla IF 1                    CHRISTOFER NÄSHOLM        1:28:19      22:58   24
147  196  Turebergs IF                 ELIN KARLSSON             1:28:20      25:21   -2
148  204  Vingåkers OK                 ANNE-LIE GERDTMAN         1:28:22      23:16   18
149   15  IF Thor 1                    DANIEL GRADIN             1:28:24      24:53    5
150  102  FK Friskus-Varberg 2         SARA PETTERSSON           1:28:25      24:57    3
151  113  IFK Hedemora OK 2            TOBIAS BERG               1:28:26      22:10   27
152  185  Östersunds OK                JENS LINDGREN             1:28:30      20:41   39
153  212  Gudhems IF                   HANNA SIEWERTZ            1:28:32      25:08   -2
154  251  Köping Kolsva OK 4           ELIN GUSTAFSSON           1:28:39      22:48   21
155  172  Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2          ANDREAS KINDSTEDT         1:28:46      22:38   22
156  222  Selånger SOK                 PETRA LIND                1:28:52      25:34   -8
157   18  Mariestads FK                MATTIAS LÖÖF              1:29:01      21:21   33
158  149  Tierps SOK 2                 ANDERS LAG                1:29:08      27:26  -21
159  262  OK Kålmården 2               FREDRIK FORSBERG          1:29:22      21:26   33
160  117  Timrå SOK                    SOFIA NORDLUND            1:29:23      23:02   19
161  165  OK Alferna                   JONAS ALLARED             1:30:32      22:36   31
162  250  Almby IK 2                   ALIDA SÄFLUND             1:30:35      29:26  -26
163  134  Falköpings AIK 2             ANNA MUSCHKE              1:30:38      27:26  -16
164  109  OK Österåker                 FANNY FREDRIKSSON         1:30:40      22:23   34
165   62  Linköpings OK 1              LINNEA ÖSTLIN             1:30:50      27:14  -10
166  266  Rakas 2                      JENNI LINDQVIST           1:30:54      26:54   -7
167  227  OK Reftele                   JOHANNA RAGVALD           1:31:09      30:06  -32
168  202  OK Alehof 2                  SOFIA PEHRSSON            1:31:29      26:10    1
169   41  Ringerike O-lag 1            THU STRANDE               1:31:31      32:37  -52
170   83  Stora Tuna IK 2              JACOB WIKLUND             1:31:33      26:47   -7
171  176  OK Södertörn 3               ANNA GRENROS              1:31:37      30:51  -38
172   99  Umeå OK 1                    KARIN VALINGER            1:31:40      33:30  -61
173  224  Rajamäen Rykmentti 3         SEIDI  ROINE              1:31:41      26:58  -11
174  200  OK Linné 4                                             1:31:43      26:06   -1
175  246  Söders SOL 1                 MARIA NYMARK              1:31:46      30:03  -37
176  170  KooVee Tampere 2             KATRINA KUKKONEN          1:31:58      25:15    6
177   78  Keravan Urheilijat 2         SANNA ANTELL              1:32:01      23:06   28
178  186  Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik STINA EDEJERN             1:32:03      25:20    4
179  248  OK Botnia 2                  MALIN  SLOTTE             1:32:11      23:33   23
180  192  Länna IF 2                   VAKANT                    1:32:18      26:55   -9
181  156  Sigtuna OK                   SOPHIE ZACKRISSON         1:32:22      24:03   18
182  118  IFK Enskede                  JERKER ERIKSSON           1:32:34      23:58   19
183  175  OK Södertörn 2               TOVE NOREN                1:32:49      25:56    3
184  171  Stora Tuna IK 3              YLVA WESSMAN              1:32:58      28:17  -23
185  122  Malungs OK, Skogsmårdarna 2  KRISTER NILSSON           1:33:00      26:21   -5
186  163  Forsa OK 2                   JONATAN BYLARS            1:33:18      26:38   -5
187  264  Haldens Skiklubb 3           KAREN DALBY               1:33:44      25:35    8
188  180  Dalaportens OL 3             IDA JOHANSSON             1:33:47      22:30   24
189  157  Nyköpings OK 2               JOHANNA NYBERG            1:33:57      25:35   11
190  167  Rehns BK 2                   PÄR OLOFSSON              1:34:29      39:55  ***
191  232  Heming/Njård O-lag 2         EDVARD HORN WELLE-STRAND  1:35:17      24:52   16
192  146  Korsnäs IF Orientering 1     KARIN LISSKAR             1:35:20      24:29   17
193  132  IF Thor 3                    HANNA FALK                1:35:24      27:51   -5
194  210  Södertälje Orientering 3     MARIA - TERESE PERSSON    1:35:32      24:59   14
195  140  Stora Sundby GoIF            LOVISE HILDENBORG         1:36:51      28:36    2
196  258  Sjövalla FK                  KARIN  HÖGLUND            1:36:53      28:13    7
197  101  OK 77                        PIIA ROSENBERG            1:37:10      29:13   -3
198  235  KFUM Örebro                  MEDELEINE NICOLAS         1:37:17      34:45  -59
199  189  OK Ravinen 1                 JULIA DALGREN             1:38:20      27:06   12
200   33  OK Kåre                      KATARINA LINDEN           1:38:24      25:52   17
201   69  Rotebro IS 2                 LINDA HILLMERING          1:38:35      31:00  -12
202  154  OK Hällen 3                  LINDA JOHANSSON           1:38:40      26:57   12
203  108  Umeå OK 2                    MALIN ERIKSSON            1:38:49      27:36    7
204  216  OK Rodhen 2                  KRISTOFFER LUKIM          1:40:01      27:58   11
205  259  OK Pan Århus                 ERIK MYGIND               1:40:19      22:15   24
206  214  OK Orient 2                  CATARINA  HOLMSTEN        1:40:33      34:46  -32
207  103  Säterbygdens OK              IDA HAMELIUS              1:40:36      31:48   -3
208  194  Eskilstunafors OL            BJÖRN LÖFROTH             1:40:52      28:15   10
209  219  Nydalens SK 2                AUDUN R SANDERUD          1:41:11      34:15  -22
210   92  Istrums Skidklubb            EMELIE KARLSSON-LANDEN    1:41:13      28:21    9
211  252  Ringerike O-lag 2            MIA SLOTTE                1:41:18      27:23    9
212  130  Raumar O-lag 2               IDA HJORTH                1:41:34      34:43  -27
213  158  Rotebro Ulricehamn           LARS JARKELL              1:41:58      29:41    3
214  253  OK Hammaren 2                EMMA LINELL               1:41:59      24:47   14
215  220  Liedon Parma 2               HANNA SAREILA             1:42:04      26:37    8
216  193  Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK         JOHAN GOTH                1:42:23      25:39   11
217  173  Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3          HERMAN NOCKMAR            1:42:54      24:23   15
218  206  Oppsal IF 2                  STIAN KLYVE               1:42:58      22:55   19
218  263  Kovlands IF 2                EMMA BERGMAN              1:42:58      23:26   17
220  178  Östmarka OK 2                IRENE SPERSRUD            1:43:12      32:55  -14
221  183  OK Enen 2                    FANNY FREDRIKSEN          1:43:22      27:40    4
222  241  OK Milan 1                   RICKARD HEDSTRÖM          1:43:34      28:40   -1
223  105  Hjärnarps GIF 2              LINDU JINNEMO             1:45:28      27:05    8
224  231  Pihkaniskat 2                LAURA TOLVANEN            1:47:15      27:58   10
225  218  Sundsvalls OK 2              MARIA ERICSSON            1:48:22      32:46   -1
226  138  Rånäs OK 2                   KRISTOFFER EKLUND         1:49:38      26:35   13
227  187  Söderhamn/Ljusne Ala/Bergvik DAVID SUNDSTRÖM           1:49:56      30:56    6
228  233  Haninge SOK 2                SANDRA LEIJON LIND        1:50:00      33:53   -2
229  124  Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1       MARTIN ANDREASSON         1:50:46      27:35   12
230  184  Pargas IF 2                  MARKUS ÖRNBERG            1:50:57      27:51   10
231  110  Västerbergslagens OL 2       ELIN FREDRIKSSON          1:52:44      29:50    7
232  135  OK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK   MARCUS MIKKELÄ            1:53:34      38:08  -10
233  242  OK Milan 2                   JEPPE WESTERBERG          1:55:42      27:57   11
234  125  Enebybergs IF                MARCUS ANDERSSON          1:55:45      37:38   -4
235  106  Sandefjord OK/OTO            MARGRETE RINGDAL          1:55:50      29:49    7
236  139  Rånäs OK 3                   JOHANNES EKLUND           1:57:43      28:41   10
237  131  IF Thor 2                    JESSICA TIRENIUS          2:03:36      34:24   10
238  115  Lillomarka OL                ISFRID SILJEHAUG          2:10:03      36:48   10
239  256  OK Enen 3                    ANNA-KARIN HALLBOM        2:10:18      59:01  -27
240   38  Haldens Skiklubb 2           HEDVIG ANDERSEN           2:12:06      38:36    9
241  155  OK Hällen 4                  KARIN AXELSSON            2:12:08      52:12   -5
242  160  IFK Lidingö SOK 2            CARIN EMANUELSSON         2:13:08      37:24    8
243  190  OK Ravinen 2                 SOFIE NOVOTNY             2:15:10      48:11    0
244   20  IFK Göteborg                 LISA HÅKANSSON            1:23:30      24:11  ***
245   25  Sarpsborg O-lag/Trösken IL 1 TINA HAEREN               1:28:42      24:06  -85
246  129  Raumar O-lag 1               KATJA E. JAHREN           1:29:27      22:39  -62
     223  Rajamäen Rykmentti 2         SARA  NIEMI               DISK            ***
     255  Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2       PELLE VIBERTH             DISK              3
     265  Ringerike OL 3               ÖYVIND MOBEKK             DISK             -4
     217  OK Rodhen 3                  PÄR ENGSTEN               DISK            -99
     226  Ärla IF 2                    ANNA VÄLI-KLEMELÄ         DISK              1







Uppdaterad : 1999-07-15 av Henrik Persson


10-MILA pages hosted by :

SIGMA