Stafett HERR
RankTidNavnLagets tid
 1	Halden Skiklubb Lag 1           11:44:14   3002
	    01:22:00     	Jon Duncan                         	32         
	    01:14:58     	Bjørn Eriksen                      	36         
	    01:10:39     	Joachim Carlsson                   	37         
	    01:51:44     	Øystein Kristiansen                	41         
	    52:30        	Torgeir Snilsberg                  	46         
	    59:39        	Petter Thoresen                    	49         
	    54:42        	Kjetil Bjørlo                      	50         
	    01:00:13     	Mats Haldin                        	57         
	    01:00:51     	Jarkko Huovila                     	70         
	    01:16:58     	Tore Sandvik                       	80         

 
 2	Turun Metsänkävijät Lag 1       11:49:16   3008
	    01:18:40     	Girts Vegeris                      	38         
	    01:23:27     	Harri Poutiainen                   	33         
	    01:13:27     	Petri Rintala                      	34         
	    01:50:38     	Sami Hämälistö                     	43         
	    48:10        	Mikko Knuuti                       	44         
	    57:05        	Joni Kemppi                        	55         
	    54:41        	Janis Ozolins                      	52         
	    01:06:00     	Mårten Boström                     	63         
	    59:10        	Manu Muta                          	67         
	    01:17:57     	Toni Louhisola                     	77         

 
 3	Leksands OK Lag 1               11:50:47   3020
	    01:15:50     	Daniel  Kaipe                      	32         
	    01:16:21     	Lars Kandell                       	36         
	    01:21:39     	Jens Nordström                     	37         
	    01:45:43     	Anders Dalin                       	41         
	    49:40        	Pontus Funke                       	46         
	    01:00:01     	Greger Tysk                        	49         
	    56:53        	Sven Olsson                        	50         
	    01:18:30     	Robert Wallsten                    	57         
	    01:00:16     	Johan  Nordlund                    	70         
	    01:22:43     	Kalle Dalin                        	80         

 
 4	Bækkelaget SK Lag 1             11:55:05   3001
	    01:14:35     	Ulf Brenna                         	31         
	    01:22:39     	Daniel Marston                     	35         
	    01:20:26     	Jonn Are Myhren                    	39         
	    01:57:31     	Hans Olof Amblie                   	40         
	    46:43        	Jørn Sundby                        	47         
	    55:59        	Johan Ivarsson                     	48         
	    52:56        	Bernt Bjørnsgaard                  	51         
	    01:06:58     	Thormod Berg                       	56         
	    01:02:19     	Holger Hott Johansen               	69         
	    01:14:59     	Bjørnar Valstad                    	82         

 
 5	Södertälje/Nykvarn Orientering Lag 1 11:59:00   3013
	    01:28:40     	Mathias Gillgien                   	34         
	    01:17:48     	Johan  Sunden                      	38         
	    01:11:10     	Daniel  Blohm                      	33         
	    01:51:25     	Martin  Lampinen                   	43         
	    48:58        	Håkan  Kleijn                      	44         
	    58:25        	Michael Wehlin                     	51         
	    55:58        	Jacob  Grönnegaard                 	48         
	    01:08:47     	Anders  Axelsson                   	59         
	    57:02        	Erik  Axelsson                     	72         
	    01:20:46     	Niclas Jonasson                    	76         

 
 6	Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Lag 1  11:59:13   3019
	    01:21:05     	Per Brandt                         	31         
	    01:29:10     	Stephen Palmer                     	35         
	    01:15:26     	Lars-Åke Åkerman                   	39         
	    01:46:31     	Staffan Eriksson                   	40         
	    45:42        	Niklas Eriksson                    	47         
	    53:20        	Anders Åkerman                     	48         
	    56:51        	Rob Walker                         	51         
	    01:09:56     	Grant Bluett                       	56         
	    01:00:20     	Håkan Eriksson                     	69         
	    01:20:52     	Niklas Lindberg                    	82         

 
 7	OK Linné Lag 1                  12:03:05   3046
	    01:20:23     	Erik  Jonsson                      	31         
	    01:25:55     	Anders  Boström                    	35         
	    01:18:17     	Lars  Magnusson                    	39         
	    01:44:38     	Jörgen  Ohlin                      	40         
	    51:11        	Henrik  Göhl                       	47         
	    56:53        	Ville Koponen                      	48         
	    57:25        	Rob Hart                           	51         
	    01:06:39     	Pål Skogtjärn                      	56         
	    01:13:05     	Mats  Troeng                       	69         
	    01:08:39     	Jan  Troeng                        	82         

 
 8	Sundsvalls OK Lag 1             12:04:03   3028
	    01:15:05     	Tomas Unander                      	31         
	    01:27:55     	Markus Frödin                      	35         
	    01:21:38     	Jan Nordin                         	39         
	    01:51:09     	Pessi Liukkonen                    	40         
	    46:30        	Olof Smitt                         	47         
	    55:13        	Olov Vikström                      	48         
	    56:36        	Lars Nordin                        	51         
	    01:07:27     	Fredrik Noborn                     	56         
	    01:12:57     	Mattias Allberg                    	69         
	    01:09:33     	Tom Quayle                         	82         

 
 9	IK Hakarspojkarna Lag 1         12:05:56   3006
	    01:19:13     	Ingvar Åkesson                     	36         
	    01:29:53     	Matti Enval                        	37         
	    01:22:34     	Joakim Karlsson                    	32         
	    01:47:20     	Marcus Karlsson                    	41         
	    49:14        	Mats Granstedt                     	46         
	    01:00:31     	Klas Karlsson                      	53         
	    54:01        	Fridolf Eskilsson                  	54         
	    01:08:09     	Andreas Rangert                    	61         
	    56:11        	Håkan Öhlund                       	71         
	    01:18:50     	Mattias Karlsson                   	75         

 
 10	Nydalens Skiblub Lag 1          12:09:29   3026
	    01:28:55     	Daniel Giger                       	38         
	    01:31:28     	Morten Fismen                      	33         
	    01:15:05     	Mika Lyyttikäinen                  	34         
	    01:43:32     	Christian Vogelsang                	43         
	    49:57        	Erlend Slokvik                     	44         
	    59:32        	Aslak Blågestad                    	55         
	    50:33        	Sigve Vågsnes                      	52         
	    01:07:15     	Pål Skogedal                       	63         
	    01:00:48     	Carl Henrik Bjørseth               	67         
	    01:22:26     	Mikkel Lund                        	77         

 
 11	Hiisirasti Lag 1                12:13:45   3088
	    01:14:34     	Mikko Halonen                      	37         
	    01:37:40     	Jani Vahala                        	32         
	    01:17:15     	Lassi  Virtanen                    	36         
	    01:42:51     	Lasse Torpo                        	42         
	    49:15        	Janne Kempas                       	45         
	    01:00:08     	Olli Mattila                       	54         
	    57:41        	Timo Mikkola                       	53         
	    01:07:55     	Lasse Lempainen                    	62         
	    58:40        	Raimo Turtinen                     	66         
	    01:27:46     	Michele Tavernaro                  	79         

 
 12	Turun Suunnistajat Lag 1        12:14:51   3005
	    01:13:27     	Jaromir Svihovsky                  	35         
	    01:22:20     	Pasi Hongisto                      	39         
	    01:28:00     	Tero Heikkilá                      	31         
	    01:51:38     	Matthias Niggli                    	40         
	    52:43        	Jyrki Nieminen                     	47         
	    55:57        	Jani Tamminen                      	52         
	    55:08        	Ville Repo                         	55         
	    01:07:41     	Janne Salmi                        	60         
	    01:00:53     	Jørgen Rostrup                     	73         
	    01:27:04     	Troy de Haas                       	74         

 
 13	FarumTisvilde OK Lag 1          12:15:06   3012
	    01:20:06     	Oleksandr Mykhaylov                	33         
	    01:40:32     	Jesper D. Jensen                   	34         
	    01:19:58     	Rune Olsen                         	38         
	    01:44:42     	Thomas Jensen                      	42         
	    49:54        	Torben Skovlyst                    	45         
	     1:00:35     	Thomas Nielsen                     	50         
	    51:51        	Chris Terkelsen                    	49         
	    01:09:19     	Mads Ingvardsen                    	58         
	    58:12        	Allan Mogensen                     	68         
	    01:19:56     	Carsten Jørgensen                  	81         

 
 14	MS Parma Lag 1                  12:17:56   3011
	    01:15:48     	Veli-Matti Rintala                 	32         
	    01:42:40     	Mikko Määttä                       	36         
	    01:25:19     	Asgeir Mjösund                     	37         
	    01:48:05     	Pasi Tölkkö                        	41         
	    48:27        	Pekka Lapila                       	46         
	    53:41        	Mikko Heikelä                      	49         
	    53:49        	Jussi Aumo                         	50         
	    01:11:38     	Marko Suuronen                     	57         
	    01:03:20     	Juha Peltola                       	70         
	    01:15:09     	Petteri Muukkonen                  	80         

 
 15	OK Denseln Lag 1                12:18:28   3074
	    01:16:37     	Kleist Anders                      	32         
	    01:12:32     	Karlsson Edvin                     	36         
	    01:18:55     	Karlsson Björn                     	37         
	    01:51:23     	Andersson Erik                     	41         
	    49:47        	Thomas Persson                     	46         
	    01:04:25     	Per Kempe                          	49         
	    01:04:29     	Christian Enberg                   	50         
	    01:11:01     	Harri Karlsson                     	57         
	    57:56        	Damien Renard                      	70         
	    01:31:23     	Nichlas Girsch                     	80         

 
 16	Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 1         12:21:12   3016
	    01:20:09     	Sami Vähänen                       	37         
	    01:25:38     	Pekka Itävuo                       	32         
	    01:09:55     	Kari Laine                         	36         
	    01:50:33     	Jarmo Puttonen                     	42         
	    49:11        	Jarno Salmelin                     	45         
	    01:00:21     	Hannu Saarijärv                    	54         
	    58:15        	Elmeri Vähänen                     	53         
	    01:07:23     	Jouni Mähönen                      	62         
	    01:14:08     	Jouni Kahelin                      	66         
	    01:25:39     	Ilkka Leppävuori                   	79         

 
 17	OK Tisaren  Lag 1               12:21:16   3015
	    01:16:54     	Dan Larsson                        	36         
	    01:20:50     	Mikael Pihel                       	37         
	    01:16:28     	Per-Anders Bergman                 	32         
	    01:45:15     	Martin Pettersson                  	41         
	    45:31        	Peter Sjödin                       	46         
	    01:07:33     	Jan Sjödin                         	53         
	    59:41        	Tomas Yngström                     	54         
	    01:05:24     	Emil Lauri                         	61         
	    01:10:27     	Matthias Merz                      	71         
	    01:23:04     	Serguey Detkov                     	75         

 
 18	IFK Lidingö Lag 1               12:21:23   3010
	    01:34:48     	Martin Larbo                       	31         
	    01:33:47     	Mattias Balck                      	35         
	    01:17:33     	Mårten Frendelius                  	39         
	    01:39:06     	Fredrik Löwegren                   	40         
	    52:50        	Anders Storbråten                  	47         
	    56:00        	Stefan Persson                     	48         
	    53:45        	Linus Kaisajuntti                  	51         
	    01:15:09     	Jonas Haraldsson                   	56         
	    57:56        	Petri Noponen                      	69         
	    01:20:29     	Johan Näsman                       	82         

 
 19	Gävle Orienteringsklubb Lag 1   12:21:30   3064
	    01:14:21     	                                   	31         
	    01:28:29     	                                   	35         
	    01:17:51     	                                   	39         
	    01:55:09     	                                   	40         
	    46:30        	                                   	47         
	    01:02:46     	                                   	48         
	    57:53        	                                   	51         
	    01:09:38     	                                   	56         
	    01:06:22     	                                   	69         
	    01:22:31     	                                   	82         

 
 20	Stora Tuna IK Lag 1             12:21:40   3038
	    01:16:59     	nn nn                              	32         
	    01:19:11     	Björn Arvidsson                    	36         
	    01:19:22     	Jonas Olsson                       	37         
	    02:01:19     	Tobias Åslund                      	41         
	    51:22        	Erik Pettersson                    	46         
	    56:41        	Niclas Löwegren                    	49         
	    54:37        	Nils Olsson                        	50         
	    01:09:36     	Henrik Löfås                       	57         
	    01:03:14     	Alistair Landels                   	70         
	    01:29:19     	Peter Löfås                        	80         

 
 21	Göteborg-Majorna OK Lag 1       12:22:57   3043
	    01:20:23     	Rickard  Svensson                  	37         
	    01:29:44     	Oskar Gustafsson                   	32         
	    01:13:26     	Andreas S Johansson                	36         
	    01:45:22     	Fredrik  Sturesson                 	42         
	    50:01        	Jonas Stjernlöf                    	45         
	    01:01:02     	Andreas J  Johansson               	54         
	    59:16        	Kristoffer Sideby                  	53         
	    01:09:26     	Anders Axenborg                    	62         
	    01:04:23     	Martin  Hansen                     	66         
	    01:29:54     	Michael Sörensen                   	79         

 
 22	Paimion Rasti Lag 1             12:26:36   3023
	    01:29:41     	Jaakko Röytiö                      	35         
	    01:19:42     	Aki Rauhansalo                     	39         
	    01:13:50     	Matti Tahvonen                     	31         
	    01:48:51     	Janne Virtanen                     	40         
	    56:06        	Kari Hirvensalo                    	47         
	    59:36        	Mika Mannervesi                    	52         
	    55:50        	Markus Lindeqvist                  	55         
	    01:09:25     	Francois Gonon                     	60         
	    01:07:23     	Juha Suominen                      	73         
	    01:26:12     	Teemu Väre                         	74         

 
 23	IFK Hedemora OK Lag 1           12:27:22   3081
	    01:15:00     	Marcus Kullman                     	39         
	    01:34:16     	Anders Carlsson                    	31         
	    01:17:51     	Magnus Cederlöf                    	35         
	    01:43:36     	Tobias  Bengtsson                  	40         
	    49:52        	Anders Håkansson                   	47         
	    01:01:01     	Stefan Carlsson                    	48         
	    01:03:00     	Nicklas Wargbo                     	51         
	    01:16:09     	Robert Pedersen                    	64         
	    01:06:57     	Urban Andre                        	65         
	    01:19:40     	Jamie Stevensson                   	78         

 
 24	Rajamäen Rykmentti Lag 1        12:27:31   3024
	    01:18:21     	Marko Heiskanen                    	36         
	    01:19:17     	Vesa Forsblom                      	37         
	    01:16:22     	Petri Harjamäki                    	32         
	    01:45:30     	Jukka  Erkkilä                     	41         
	    53:39        	Mika Kantola                       	46         
	    01:08:09     	Vesa Pirinen                       	53         
	    57:12        	Raino Pesu                         	54         
	    01:11:37     	Tuomas Tervo                       	61         
	    01:02:37     	Marko Väisänen                     	71         
	    01:32:59     	Ari Laapas                         	75         

 
 25	OK Hällen Lag 1                 12:27:46   3058
	    01:25:44     	Johan Engström                     	34         
	    01:24:36     	Erik Åhlin                         	38         
	    01:24:33     	Johan  Otterström                  	33         
	    01:39:40     	Per Öberg                          	43         
	    46:07        	Magnus Karlsson                    	44         
	    01:06:08     	Anders Karlsson                    	51         
	    57:54        	Anders Eriksson                    	48         
	    01:16:02     	Robbin  Kantarp                    	59         
	    58:21        	Peter Öberg                        	72         
	    01:28:41     	Anders Hedman                      	76         

 
 26	IFK Göteborg Lag 1              12:28:32   3029
	    01:36:30     	Dids Jenkins                       	32         
	    01:28:35     	Magnus Arvidsson                   	36         
	    01:26:23     	Johan G Larsson                    	37         
	    01:46:56     	Thomas Asp                         	41         
	    47:34        	Björn Kristiansson                 	46         
	    55:17        	Martin Larsson                     	49         
	    54:48        	Rickard Claesson                   	50         
	    01:09:50     	Peter Miketinac                    	57         
	    56:38        	Klas Dahlberg                      	70         
	    01:26:01     	Håkan Pettersson                   	80         

 
 27	OK77 Lag 1                      12:28:34   3031
	    01:21:38     	Nilsson Svante                     	34         
	    01:28:49     	Slotte Jan                         	38         
	    01:16:47     	Kankaanpää Vesa                    	33         
	    01:51:54     	Bührer Thomas                      	43         
	    52:38        	Kankaanpää Timo                    	44         
	    01:05:56     	Isoherranen Sami                   	51         
	    58:03        	Wasström Jan                       	48         
	    01:07:49     	Donner Mikael                      	59         
	    01:01:30     	Donner Jan                         	72         
	    01:23:30     	Ott Christian                      	76         

 
 28	Navi Lag 1                      12:28:49   3039
	    01:22:09     	Jukka Ukkonen                      	33         
	    01:25:24     	Arto Lilja                         	34         
	    01:24:24     	Vesa Klemettinen                   	38         
	    01:46:50     	Mikko Väisänen                     	42         
	    52:42        	Marko Haapiainen                   	45         
	    53:31        	Anssi Muikku                       	50         
	    01:00:31     	Juha Hartikainen                   	49         
	    01:17:41     	Teijo Laasanen                     	58         
	    59:40        	Mika Ahola                         	68         
	    01:25:57     	Risto Haikonen                     	81         

 
 29	Kristiansand Ok Lag 1           12:29:23   3022
	    01:14:28     	Jostein Andersen                   	34         
	    01:31:04     	Jarl Magnus Berge                  	38         
	    01:31:23     	Dag Solberg                        	33         
	    01:42:03     	Anders Nordberg                    	43         
	    49:58        	Leiv Terje Arnevik                 	44         
	    57:03        	Vidar Solberg                      	51         
	    54:17        	Arild Nomeland                     	48         
	    01:11:40     	Tallak Olav Gryting                	59         
	    01:07:01     	Jon Tvedt                          	72         
	    01:30:26     	Jostein Moe                        	76         

 
 30	Pohjantähti Lag 1               12:30:53   3007
	    01:32:28     	Ari Männikkö                       	37         
	    01:36:22     	Jari Nannuksela                    	32         
	    01:17:21     	Timo Joersuu                       	36         
	    01:45:20     	Timo Karppinen                     	42         
	    46:07        	Jukka Kokkoniemi                   	45         
	    56:22        	Heikki Nonsiainen                  	54         
	    54:35        	Karri Mustonen                     	53         
	    01:11:00     	Keijo Parkkinen                    	62         
	    01:07:43     	Teuro Heimonen                     	66         
	    01:23:35     	Paji Ikonen                        	79         

 
 31	Söders SOL - Tyresö Lag 1       12:31:09   3034
	    01:34:58     	Robert Söderberg                   	37         
	    01:10:58     	Stefan Thyr                        	32         
	    01:42:53     	Christer Ivarsson                  	36         
	    01:42:58     	Anders Widegren                    	42         
	    48:39        	Peter Juthberg                     	45         
	    57:24        	Niklas Å Wrane                     	54         
	    53:56        	Björn Ljunggren                    	53         
	    01:06:53     	Ingo Horst                         	62         
	    01:03:38     	Göran Thimberg                     	66         
	    01:28:52     	Gabor Domonyik                     	79         

 
 32	Rasti-Kurikka Lag 1             12:34:52   3035
	    01:15:54     	Markus Hirvinen                    	38         
	    01:26:17     	Timo Nurmela                       	33         
	    01:15:20     	Esa Kurki                          	34         
	    01:55:05     	Jarno Kallio-Könnö                 	43         
	    52:50        	Esa Kuoppala                       	44         
	    01:02:11     	Juha Fränti                        	55         
	    58:25        	Tapio Perä                         	52         
	    01:12:43     	Esko Ylikangas                     	63         
	    01:05:23     	Juha-Matti Laakso                  	67         
	    01:34:00     	Matti Peltonen                     	77         

 
 33	OK Skogsfalken Lag 1            12:35:56   3052
	    01:22:50     	Daniel Nilsson                     	37         
	    01:19:55     	Per Andreasson                     	32         
	    01:13:04     	Ola Lindqvist                      	36         
	    01:50:29     	Magnus Palm                        	42         
	    53:27        	Fredrik Smedberg                   	45         
	    01:02:01     	Jens Nilsson                       	54         
	    01:01:33     	Johan Persson                      	53         
	    01:16:44     	Ulf Jungstrand                     	62         
	    01:08:57     	Anders Blomqvist                   	66         
	    01:26:56     	Jonas Pilblad                      	79         

 
 34	Ronneby OK Lag 1                12:36:03   3009
	    01:15:28     	Jon Engkvist                       	39         
	    01:29:37     	Fredrik Thurén                     	31         
	    01:44:03     	Ingemar Ericsson                   	35         
	    01:49:05     	Torgny Lindström                   	40         
	    47:34        	Gustav Näsmann                     	47         
	    58:27        	Thomas Johannesson                 	48         
	    58:56        	Oskar Håkansson                    	51         
	    01:10:12     	Christian Håkansson                	64         
	    59:08        	Johan Håkansson                    	65         
	    01:23:33     	Mikhail Mamleev                    	78         

 
 35	Järfälla OK Lag 1               12:36:08   3032
	    01:15:55     	Tommy Johansson                    	35         
	    01:14:05     	Ali Kuosku                         	39         
	    01:23:57     	Jonathan Alm                       	31         
	    01:52:15     	Hans  Mård                         	40         
	    52:07        	Patric Jansson                     	47         
	    01:00:21     	Lars  Palmqvist                    	52         
	    01:00:44     	Lars Bengtsson                     	55         
	    01:11:28     	Anders  Boström                    	60         
	    01:13:00     	Mattias Johansson                  	73         
	    01:32:16     	Tomas  Jonsson                     	74         

 
 36	Hagaby GoIF Lag 1               12:37:03   3030
	    01:15:34     	Lukas Prinde                       	33         
	    01:22:00     	Radek Novotry                      	34         
	    01:28:17     	Mikael Axin                        	38         
	    01:53:05     	Johan Pettersson                   	42         
	    52:57        	Olle Olofsson                      	45         
	    01:02:54     	Hans Melin                         	50         
	    01:00:57     	Claus Bobach                       	49         
	    01:17:24     	Ulf Hallmén                        	58         
	    59:29        	Petr Losman                        	68         
	    01:24:26     	Michal Horacek                     	81         

 
 37	PAN-Kristianstad Lag 1          12:38:31   3025
	    01:22:30     	Jakob  Svensson                    	37         
	    01:20:17     	Fredrik Persson                    	32         
	    01:31:00     	Thomas Westlund                    	36         
	    01:52:39     	Christian Nielsen                  	42         
	    52:19        	Jonas  Nyberg                      	45         
	    01:06:29     	Stefan Kallur                      	54         
	    55:30        	Erik Modig                         	53         
	    01:12:56     	Henrik Modig                       	62         
	    01:02:08     	Simon Svensson                     	66         
	    01:22:43     	Andreas Nilsson                    	79         

 
 38	IF Femman Lag 1                 12:38:36   3018
	    01:22:23     	Lucas Nylund                       	39         
	    01:36:32     	Thomas Hjerpe                      	31         
	    01:29:54     	Kim Fagerudd                       	35         
	    01:42:21     	Petri Saari                        	40         
	    50:15        	Anders Hjerpe                      	47         
	    01:01:11     	Staffan Tunis                      	48         
	    01:00:15     	Niklas Lindell                     	51         
	    01:10:52     	Magnus Torrkulla                   	64         
	    01:02:18     	Sebastian Wester                   	65         
	    01:22:35     	Michal Jedlicka                    	78         

 
 39	Angelniemen Ankkuri Lag 1       12:38:50   3073
	    01:33:46     	Petri Paukkunen                    	31         
	    01:18:28     	Jussi Paganus                      	35         
	    01:37:29     	Timo Parttimaa                     	39         
	    01:48:49     	Juha-Pekka Andelmaa                	40         
	    47:06        	Jussi Suna                         	47         
	    59:01        	Risto Kivinen                      	48         
	    53:58        	Juri Emaldinov                     	51         
	     1:15:41     	Tuomo Mäkelä                       	56         
	    01:15:07     	Alexander Tcherbakov               	69         
	    01:23:43     	Mika Hämälistö                     	82         

 
 40	Linköpings OK Lag 1             12:39:13   3065
	    01:13:37     	Ulf Bergqvist                      	32         
	    01:27:16     	Fredrik Pettersson                 	36         
	    01:25:13     	Bertil  Eronn                      	37         
	    01:58:09     	Tobias Kjell                       	41         
	    51:57        	Sören Nilsson                      	46         
	    01:01:54     	Per  Magnusson                     	49         
	    59:37        	Niklas  Aldin                      	50         
	    01:09:44     	Anders Berg                        	57         
	    01:08:29     	Henric Eriksson                    	70         
	    01:23:17     	Björn Widén                        	80         

 
 41	Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  Lag 1 12:43:18   3061
	    01:33:58     	Jyri Paavola                       	37         
	    01:28:51     	Matti Vainionpää                   	32         
	    01:13:12     	Simo Syrjänen                      	36         
	    01:55:13     	Marius Mazulis                     	42         
	    46:30        	Vesa Hakkarainen                   	45         
	    01:00:22     	Sami  Grönholm                     	54         
	    01:00:47     	Iivo Kotamäki                      	53         
	    01:13:57     	Vladimir Alexeev                   	62         
	    01:02:07     	Igor Gorbatenkov                   	66         
	    01:28:21     	Heikki Laine                       	79         

 
 42	FK Friskus-Varberg Lag 1        12:43:19   3047
	    01:15:49     	Ola Tengner                        	32         
	    01:29:49     	Emil Bengtsson                     	36         
	    01:39:07     	Jens  Thorild                      	37         
	    01:46:42     	Pär Hansson                        	41         
	    47:18        	Jonas  Ljungberg                   	46         
	    01:01:22     	Martin  Jönsson                    	49         
	    01:00:45     	Magnus Sandberg                    	50         
	    01:18:09     	Magnus Olofsson                    	57         
	    01:01:44     	Henrik Tryggesson                  	70         
	    01:22:34     	Mikael Olofsson                    	80         

 
 43	Espoon Suunta Lag 1             12:43:23   3021
	    01:37:27     	Pasi Pohjasvuo                     	33         
	    01:29:20     	Terho Lahtinen                     	34         
	    01:13:52     	Jaani Lantela                      	38         
	    01:54:06     	Jussi Mäkilä                       	42         
	    50:16        	Markus Kaukonen                    	45         
	    59:32        	Janne Hartman                      	50         
	    56:09        	Juha-Ville Ketolainen              	49         
	    01:13:51     	Matti-Pekka Vanninen               	58         
	    01:02:51     	Richard Wren                       	68         
	    01:25:59     	Oli Johnson                        	81         

 
 44	OK Ravinen Lag 1                12:43:27   3272
	    01:48:20     	Steve Craig                        	32         
	    01:16:25     	Lars Forsberg                      	36         
	    01:18:10     	Kjell Almgren                      	37         
	    01:42:35     	Peter Jacobsson                    	41         
	    52:06        	Lars-H  Sandvik                    	46         
	    56:41        	Per-Åke Olsson                     	49         
	    59:25        	Per Mårtensson                     	50         
	    01:13:38     	Vitek Pospisil                     	57         
	    01:10:22     	Martin Andersson                   	70         
	    01:25:45     	Magnus Johansson                   	80         

 
 45	Kangasala SK Lag 1              12:43:42   3014
	    01:30:55     	Vesa Enroth                        	35         
	    01:33:21     	Mikko Sipilä                       	39         
	    01:26:18     	Jani Virta                         	31         
	    01:47:55     	Pasi Kiema                         	40         
	    47:12        	Riku  Rintanen                     	47         
	    59:43        	Harri Iivonen                      	52         
	    53:08        	Panu Piiparinen                    	55         
	    01:17:46     	Robert Hezcko                      	60         
	    01:04:28     	Rudolf Ropek                       	73         
	    01:22:56     	Petteri Laitinen                   	74         

 
 46	Soik HELLAS Lag 1               12:48:17   3037
	    01:22:48     	Liutauras Bilevicius               	31         
	    01:25:48     	Jens Molin                         	35         
	    01:20:51     	Vidas Armalis                      	39         
	    01:55:52     	Svajunas Ambrazas                  	40         
	    47:34        	Anders Thureson                    	47         
	    01:01:30     	Micke Nyberg                       	48         
	    01:05:01     	Jörgen Retsloff                    	51         
	    01:14:26     	Saulius Andrekus                   	56         
	    01:08:51     	Mantas Rimkus                      	69         
	    01:25:36     	Edgaras Voveris                    	82         

 
 47	Vehkalahden Veikot Lag 1        12:48:28   3055
	    01:18:33     	Jarkko  Heikkinen                  	31         
	    01:25:25     	Simo-Pekka Fincke                  	35         
	    01:25:43     	Perttu Mäkelä                      	39         
	    01:51:35     	Janne Weckman                      	40         
	    52:51        	Ismo Suntio                        	47         
	    56:50        	Mikko Karhu                        	48         
	    01:02:01     	Petteri Niskanen                   	51         
	    01:12:32     	Tero Föhr                          	56         
	    01:09:34     	Erno Pakkala                       	69         
	    01:35:51     	Arto Ylä-Kotola                    	82         

 
 48	OK Tyr Lag 1                    12:48:30   3036
	    01:22:06     	Henrik Råberg                      	39         
	    01:42:32     	Erik Råberg                        	31         
	    01:16:32     	Sixten Westlund                    	35         
	    06:12:07     	Johan Hellman                      	40         
	    50:55        	Patrik Johansson                   	47         
	    59:37        	Magnus Albinsson                   	48         
	    01:00:11     	Jonathan Husgrave                  	51         
	    01:11:08     	Steven Hale                        	64         
	    01:05:40     	Lars Johansson                     	65         
	    01:28:52     	Martin Ivarsson                    	78         

 
 49	Koovee Tampere Lag 1            12:56:20   3059
	    01:18:48     	John Feehan                        	35         
	    01:19:45     	Asmo  Vuorenpää                    	39         
	    01:21:57     	Jarmo Mauriala                     	31         
	    01:49:42     	Petri  Heliö                       	40         
	    54:09        	Pekka Ahonen                       	47         
	    01:02:00     	Tero Mamia                         	52         
	    01:08:11     	Timo Kauppila                      	55         
	    01:13:57     	Kai Pasonen                        	60         
	    01:23:36     	Jari Ikäheimonen                   	73         
	    01:24:15     	Vladimir  Lucan                    	74         

 
 50	Pargas IF Lag 1                 12:58:37   3017
	    01:38:10     	Thomas Cederberg                   	38         
	    01:20:57     	Janne Lehto                        	33         
	    01:33:47     	Jarkko Laine                       	34         
	    01:47:38     	Sören Nymalm                       	43         
	    49:10        	Fredrik Bergström                  	44         
	    01:03:21     	Vesa Koskinen                      	55         
	    56:20        	Jaakko Järvistö                    	52         
	    01:09:40     	Mats Dahlén                        	63         
	    01:01:22     	Kenneth Cederberg                  	67         
	    01:38:12     	Samuli Salmenoja                   	77         

 
 51	Lapuan Virkiä Lag 1             12:58:41   3045
	    01:18:34     	Jussi Hietala                      	39         
	    01:41:05     	Tapio Karppi                       	31         
	    01:30:37     	Tommy Lemberg                      	35         
	    01:48:12     	Harri Pajula                       	40         
	    47:07        	Mikko Patana                       	47         
	    59:00        	Toni Närvä                         	48         
	    56:13        	Teemu Rantala                      	51         
	    01:19:17     	Jarkko Hautala                     	64         
	    01:12:27     	Juha Taini                         	65         
	    01:26:09     	Jari Hautala                       	78         

 
 52	Vänersborgs Skidklubb Lag 1     12:58:52   3114
	    01:15:22     	Martin Ivarsson                    	36         
	    01:22:17     	Peter Westerberg                   	37         
	    01:16:34     	Peter Cederberg                    	32         
	    01:59:34     	Jonas Gustafsson                   	41         
	    01:06:17     	Lars G Johansson                   	46         
	    01:01:25     	Anders Carlsson                    	53         
	    59:01        	Mikael Tjernberg                   	54         
	    01:18:47     	Richard Tengström                  	61         
	    01:13:02     	Robert Enbom                       	71         
	    01:26:33     	Tommy Andersson                    	75         

 
 53	Hestra IF Lag 1                 12:59:30   3049
	    01:21:18     	Anders Ingmarsson                  	34         
	    01:21:49     	Andreas Kallin                     	38         
	    01:37:40     	Lars Olsson                        	33         
	    01:43:06     	Johan Ingmarsson                   	43         
	    47:45        	Christian Vejedal                  	44         
	    01:02:32     	Lennart Larsson                    	51         
	    01:01:15     	Rickard Holmqvist                  	48         
	    01:20:17     	Rickard Pentonen                   	59         
	    01:05:01     	Lars Norrby                        	72         
	    01:38:47     	Conny Rantzow                      	76         

 
 54	Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Lag 1 13:00:59   3092
	    01:38:08     	Ville Pietilä                      	32         
	    01:28:08     	Tuukkka Ryynänen                   	36         
	    01:30:58     	Reijo  Bister                      	37         
	    01:58:24     	Vladimir Kozlov                    	41         
	    51:05        	Niklas Björkqvist                  	46         
	    57:48        	Jussi-Pekka Kauppi                 	49         
	    58:32        	Timo Savonen                       	50         
	    01:15:17     	Saku Kolkkala                      	57         
	    57:19        	Aleksei Pavilainen                 	70         
	    01:25:20     	Evgeny Fadeev                      	80         

 
 55	KFUM Örebro Lag 1               13:03:39   3091
	    01:34:11     	                                   	31         
	    01:36:10     	                                   	35         
	    01:26:44     	                                   	39         
	    01:52:34     	                                   	40         
	    47:20        	                                   	47         
	    01:00:47     	                                   	48         
	    01:01:12     	                                   	51         
	    01:23:07     	                                   	56         
	    01:00:24     	                                   	69         
	    01:21:10     	                                   	82         

 
 56	NTNUI Lag 1                     13:03:43   3068
	    01:15:27     	Jon Flydal                         	35         
	    01:55:31     	Rolf M. Pedersen                   	39         
	    01:26:11     	Christian Kahrs                    	31         
	    01:55:26     	Rune Strandberg                    	40         
	    48:33        	Anders B. Øksenholt                	47         
	    01:01:20     	Magnus Solbjørg                    	52         
	    01:06:16     	Gjermund Glesnes                   	55         
	    01:12:30     	Jon B. Aarnes                      	60         
	    01:01:15     	Øystein Pettersen                  	73         
	    01:21:14     	Emil Wingstedt                     	74         

 
 57	IFK Moras OK Lag 1              13:03:48   3070
	    01:28:27     	Jonas Buud                         	37         
	    01:22:04     	Peter Fredriksson                  	32         
	    01:21:39     	Björn Wrahme                       	36         
	    01:46:57     	Johan Israelsson                   	42         
	    55:40        	Tomas Johansson                    	45         
	    01:08:49     	Daniel Mäkinen                     	54         
	    57:18        	Erik Svensson                      	53         
	    01:18:00     	Tomas Svensson                     	62         
	    01:07:11     	Simonas Krepsta                    	66         
	    01:37:43     	Darius Sadeckas                    	79         

 
 58	Göteborg-Majorna OK Lag 2       13:04:18   3130
	    01:20:28     	Johan Fégar                        	34         
	    01:29:52     	Henrik  Johansson                  	38         
	    01:26:20     	Anders Höije                       	33         
	    01:49:05     	Peter  Sandqvist                   	43         
	    54:20        	Fredrik Karlsson                   	44         
	    01:05:52     	Mats Johnsson                      	51         
	    01:03:57     	Ronnie Samor                       	48         
	    01:17:20     	Richard Karlsson                   	59         
	    01:10:21     	Anders Yngström                    	72         
	    01:26:43     	Ola Jodal                          	76         

 
 59	OK Linné Lag 2                  13:06:49   3259
	    01:23:33     	Gunnar Lindberg                    	37         
	    01:23:13     	Ulrik Imberg                       	32         
	    01:22:48     	Olof Borell                        	36         
	    01:49:35     	Marcus Persson                     	42         
	    52:23        	Matias Nilsson                     	45         
	    01:09:29     	Ander Eriksson                     	54         
	    59:47        	Lars Lindbom                       	53         
	    01:17:23     	Niklas Henriksson                  	62         
	    01:08:37     	Mats Fröberg                       	66         
	    01:40:01     	Rikard Kjellberg                   	79         

 
 60	Ås NLH orientering Lag 1        13:07:35   3087
	    01:21:37     	Marius Wikstrøm                    	36         
	    01:19:55     	Hans Trøan                         	37         
	    01:24:15     	Ole Martin Aanonsen                	32         
	    01:58:06     	Ivar Haugen                        	41         
	    56:01        	Ivar Maalen                        	46         
	    01:02:55     	Per Henning Bjerva                 	53         
	    01:20:55     	Geir Myhr Øien                     	54         
	    01:16:37     	Geir Moholdt                       	61         
	    01:02:36     	Jan Zazgornic                      	71         
	    01:24:38     	Håvard Tveite                      	75         

 
 61	Rasti-Saimaa Lag 1              13:08:45   3096
	    01:20:22     	Toni Tarkiainen                    	36         
	    01:34:41     	Mika Tonder                        	37         
	    01:32:55     	Mika Sihvonen                      	32         
	    01:43:39     	Jarno Parkkinen                    	41         
	    48:50        	Kalle Tiitinen                     	46         
	    01:03:08     	Antti Turpeinen                    	53         
	    01:06:42     	Jyri Mäkäläinen                    	54         
	    01:19:55     	Jouni Pyykönen                     	61         
	    01:08:58     	Matti Liukkonen                    	71         
	    01:29:35     	Kimmo Vilska                       	75         

 
 62	OK Roslagen Lag 1               13:10:21   3027
	    01:41:46     	John Solbreck                      	39         
	    01:35:16     	Ola Hultin                         	31         
	    01:14:08     	Thomas Källberg                    	35         
	    02:03:18     	Tommy Lindberg                     	40         
	    48:55        	Jonas Eklund                       	47         
	    01:01:49     	Torbjörn Lännevall                 	48         
	    58:53        	Jonas Nordström                    	51         
	    01:09:04     	Johan Jakobsson                    	64         
	    01:08:37     	Rain Eensaar                       	65         
	    01:28:35     	Olle Kärner                        	78         

 
 63	Tullinge SK Lag 1               13:11:02   3066
	    01:15:44     	Anders  Johansson                  	33         
	    01:22:00     	Rikard  Imark                      	34         
	    01:34:04     	Lars  Sjöberg                      	38         
	    01:57:10     	Fredrik  Norman                    	42         
	    52:38        	Staffan  Persson                   	45         
	    01:07:18     	Hans  Sundqvist                    	50         
	    58:48        	Erik  Thorsson                     	49         
	    01:19:11     	Johnny  Junegard                   	58         
	    01:12:06     	Lars  Lönnkvist                    	68         
	    01:32:03     	Markus  Adolfsson                  	81         

 
 64	Södertälje/Nykvarn Orientering Lag 2 13:14:06   3116
	    01:15:53     	Corsin Calouri                     	38         
	    01:28:49     	Anders Lindkvist                   	33         
	    01:34:07     	Kari Enckell                       	34         
	    01:46:58     	Håkan Malmström                    	43         
	    51:58        	Lennart Borg                       	44         
	    01:00:07     	Mats Liwell                        	55         
	    55:34        	Mats Petersson                     	52         
	    01:19:23     	Tomas Håkansson                    	63         
	    01:25:53     	Sune Jörgensen                     	67         
	    01:35:24     	Mikkel Mörk                        	77         

 
 65	Västerbergslagens Ol (VB OL) Lag 1 13:14:19   3117
	    01:17:52     	Tomas Stenström                    	39         
	    01:30:43     	Markus Holm                        	31         
	    01:18:21     	Jan Nordqvist                      	35         
	    01:44:53     	David Andersson                    	40         
	    01:00:05     	Mikke Rankinen                     	47         
	    01:04:04     	Pär Höök                           	48         
	    01:04:56     	Marcus Andersson                   	51         
	    01:19:11     	Johan Björklund                    	64         
	    01:12:23     	Per Lovang                         	65         
	    01:41:51     	Stefan Zingg                       	78         

 
 66	IFK Umeå Lag 1                  13:16:00   3307
	    01:27:17     	Oskar Malmberg                     	31         
	    01:20:40     	Patrik  Svedberg                   	35         
	    01:24:13     	Patrik Martner                     	39         
	    01:52:06     	Jan Johansson                      	40         
	    01:06:36     	Henrik Nord                        	47         
	    01:04:20     	Staffan Berglund                   	48         
	    01:04:23     	Thomas Johansson                   	51         
	    01:22:35     	Ulf Tingelöf                       	56         
	    01:06:40     	Kristofer Isaksson                 	69         
	    01:27:10     	Peter Hemmyr                       	82         

 
 67	Modum Lag 1                     13:16:04   3067
	    01:20:12     	Alexander Aleksejnok               	34         
	    01:35:43     	David Løver                        	38         
	    01:26:53     	Jørgen Mårtensson                  	33         
	    01:48:38     	Urs Altorfer                       	43         
	    48:58        	Jens Kristian Kopland              	44         
	    01:09:41     	Morten Brunes                      	51         
	    01:00:12     	Trond Cato Martinsen               	48         
	    01:16:53     	Dimitri Mikalkin                   	59         
	    01:19:11     	Eivind Tonna                       	72         
	    01:29:43     	Ed Nash                            	76         

 
 68	OK Kolmården Lag 1              13:16:07   3050
	    01:15:51     	Peter Lundh                        	35         
	    01:22:52     	Magnus  Persson                    	39         
	    01:19:37     	Henrik Vuorinen                    	31         
	    01:48:58     	Mats Röjgård                       	40         
	    55:22        	Ulrik  k Forslund                  	47         
	    01:02:35     	Ulf Ekelund                        	52         
	    01:00:57     	Fredrik Aldén                      	55         
	    01:35:20     	Magnus Svensson                    	60         
	    01:21:53     	Bengt Schwartz                     	73         
	    01:32:42     	David Hedman                       	74         

 
 69	OK Skogshjortarna Lag 1         13:16:42   3086
	    01:14:02     	Erik Tholén                        	35         
	    01:21:59     	Kristjan  Laas                     	39         
	    01:23:33     	Andreas Ivarsson                   	31         
	    01:57:14     	Andreas Andersson                  	40         
	    56:04        	Patrik Isaksson                    	47         
	    01:11:48     	Patrik Svedjenäs                   	52         
	    01:03:15     	Lars Björking                      	55         
	    01:18:49     	Erik Aamot                         	60         
	    01:15:54     	Max Tholén                         	73         
	    01:34:04     	Max Karle                          	74         

 
 70	OK Orion Lag 2                  13:18:17   3069
	    01:22:32     	Patric Nilsson                     	36         
	    01:27:58     	Patrik Sjökvist                    	37         
	    01:18:57     	Martin Hogedal                     	32         
	    01:55:00     	Martin Granqvist                   	41         
	    56:33        	Kent Olsson                        	46         
	    01:03:50     	Anders Håkansson                   	53         
	    01:05:34     	Lars-Ola Larsson                   	54         
	    01:16:45     	Peter Andersson                    	61         
	    01:18:33     	Mats Andersson                     	71         
	    01:32:35     	Magnus Granqvist                   	75         

 
 71	Rastivarsat Lag 1               13:26:02   3057
	    01:20:12     	Sergei Sibilev                     	33         
	    01:27:38     	Dennis Grisman                     	34         
	    01:53:43     	Jussi Pohjola                      	38         
	    01:51:36     	Jari Lehtonen                      	42         
	    50:05        	Lauri Suomela                      	45         
	    01:02:15     	Jarkko Ryyppö                      	50         
	    58:56        	Tuukka Tuomala                     	49         
	    01:20:46     	Mika Tervala                       	58         
	    01:07:34     	Timo Sarkkinen                     	68         
	    01:33:17     	Maxim Davidov                      	81         

 
 72	OK ORIENT Lag 1                 13:26:21   3194
	    01:13:49     	Esa Huttunen                       	35         
	    01:22:15     	Pekka Vuorinen                     	39         
	    01:17:56     	Pasi Liitiäinen                    	31         
	    02:26:05     	Erol Fabritius                     	40         
	    55:37        	Kenneth Ahlqvist                   	47         
	    01:14:53     	Ronny Bäckman                      	52         
	    01:11:36     	Johan Bäckman                      	55         
	    01:25:46     	Mikael Fabritius                   	60         
	    01:14:45     	Ove Simoas                         	73         
	    01:31:23     	Mikael Salo                        	74         

 
 73	Täby Ok Lag 1                   13:29:37   3079
	    01:20:33     	Henrik Olsson                      	37         
	    01:22:08     	Martin Asp                         	32         
	    01:30:00     	Peter Nordstöm                     	36         
	    01:51:31     	Sven Pettersson                    	42         
	    56:44        	Carl Persson                       	45         
	    01:07:20     	Nickls Sieppi                      	54         
	    01:06:20     	Johan Linde                        	53         
	    01:20:33     	Sebastian Wiman                    	62         
	    01:10:29     	Mattias Sandqvist                  	66         
	    01:43:59     	                                   	79         

 
 74	Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 2         13:30:13   3168
	    01:36:14     	Manne Suominen                     	36         
	    01:27:36     	Janne Märkälä                      	37         
	    01:33:28     	Jouko Juntunen                     	32         
	    01:52:16     	Simo Lindgren                      	41         
	    56:11        	Mika Rantanen                      	46         
	    01:08:20     	Keijo Viilo                        	53         
	    01:04:47     	Juho Kinni                         	54         
	    01:13:27     	Mikko Koivosto                     	61         
	    01:09:32     	Donatus Schnyder                   	71         
	    01:28:22     	Denis Steineman                    	75         

 
 75	Halden Skiklubb Lag 2           13:30:17   3063
	    01:49:11     	Marian Davidik                     	39         
	    01:17:13     	Harry Romppanen                    	31         
	    01:47:50     	Hallvard Berge                     	35         
	    01:52:00     	Øyvind Helgerud                    	40         
	    53:33        	Kristian Frøyd                     	47         
	    57:57        	Urs Flühmann                       	48         
	    01:03:21     	Jan Tore Ludvigsen                 	51         
	    01:18:10     	Allan Bogle                        	64         
	    01:07:03     	Sindre Saksæter                    	65         
	    01:23:59     	Andreas Johansson                  	78         

 
 76	Spring Cup OK Lag 1             13:31:00   3082
	    01:28:25     	Peter Hansen                       	31         
	    01:29:37     	Michael Sommer                     	35         
	    01:18:48     	Søren Olsen                        	39         
	    02:01:52     	Jacob Hansen                       	40         
	    54:48        	Jesper Grooss                      	47         
	    01:07:15     	Keld Johansen                      	48         
	    01:02:52     	Lars Lindstrøm                     	51         
	    01:18:47     	Peter Horstmann                    	56         
	    01:14:59     	Thomas Meyer                       	69         
	    01:33:37     	Rune Monrad                        	82         

 
 77	OK Ravinen Lag 2                13:32:03   3273
	    01:24:39     	Nick Barrable                      	33         
	    01:20:23     	Stefan Johnsson                    	34         
	    01:36:09     	Peter Albrektsson                  	38         
	    01:54:18     	Tomas Albinsson                    	42         
	    59:17        	Pär Westblad                       	45         
	    01:07:47     	Ola Kåberg                         	50         
	    01:01:59     	Erik Forsberg                      	49         
	    01:20:43     	Jimmy Norrman                      	58         
	    01:09:40     	Richard Nordberg                   	68         
	    01:37:08     	Mats Edengren                      	81         

 
 78	Hauhon Sisu Lag 1               13:35:10   3144
	    01:15:30     	Mikko Reitti                       	39         
	    01:32:58     	Jukka-Pekka Rantio                 	31         
	    01:29:36     	Mikko Lepistö                      	35         
	    01:53:41     	Arttu Koskinen                     	40         
	    51:09        	Ari  Hiiri                         	47         
	    01:05:37     	Lasse Lepistö                      	48         
	    01:06:43     	Jukka Pohjola                      	51         
	    01:19:53     	Matti Hakala                       	64         
	    01:19:54     	Tero Salonen                       	65         
	    01:40:09     	Pasi Lehtonen                      	78         

 
 79	OK Pan Århus Lag 1              13:35:41   3056
	    02:04:53     	Claus Bloch                        	32         
	    01:26:54     	Flemming Jørgensen                 	36         
	    01:21:32     	Thomas Hjerrild                    	37         
	    01:44:48     	René Rokkjær                       	41         
	    52:27        	Henrik Markvardsen                 	46         
	    01:08:48     	Tore Linde                         	49         
	    01:02:41     	Christian Christensen              	50         
	    01:13:31     	Henrik Jørgensen                   	57         
	    01:14:27     	Patrick McGrail                    	70         
	    01:25:40     	Troels Nielsen                     	80         

 
 80	IL Tyrving Lag 1                13:36:40   3078
	    01:40:52     	Thomas Hodel                       	36         
	    01:34:42     	Audun Weltzien                     	37         
	    01:23:58     	Christian Holmboe                  	32         
	    01:55:31     	Geir Hoff                          	41         
	    48:48        	Anders Tiltnes                     	46         
	    01:08:05     	Øystein Holo                       	53         
	    01:06:43     	Henning Spjelkavik                 	54         
	    01:13:49     	Nicholas Morgan                    	61         
	    01:15:03     	Torbjørn Sagberg                   	71         
	    01:29:09     	Frode Balchen                      	75         

 
 81	Härlövs IF Lag 1                13:38:50   3244
	    01:32:53     	Jonas Bengtsson                    	31         
	    01:17:59     	Per- Åke Nilsson                   	35         
	    01:25:55     	Jesper Håkansson                   	39         
	    01:51:37     	Håkan Gunnarsson                   	40         
	    51:52        	Jörgen Modig                       	47         
	    01:05:11     	Mikael Persson                     	48         
	    01:08:38     	Björn Nilsson                      	51         
	    01:24:44     	Niklas Nilsson                     	56         
	    01:17:10     	David Viberg                       	69         
	    01:42:51     	Richard Johansson                  	82         

 
 82	IK Hakarspojkarna Lag 2         13:38:53   3051
	    01:22:25     	Peter Nilsson                      	36         
	    01:32:30     	Jon Peterson                       	37         
	    01:18:50     	Bo Granstedt                       	32         
	    02:22:48     	Magnus Thuren                      	41         
	    47:36        	Kristian Palm                      	46         
	    01:00:39     	Håkan Johansson                    	53         
	    01:00:17     	Erik Blomdahl                      	54         
	    01:17:39     	Andreas Källming                   	61         
	    01:15:30     	Fredrik Lindgren                   	71         
	    01:40:39     	Lars Svensson                      	75         

 
 83	OK Tranan/OK Mark Lag 1         13:38:59   3129
	    01:19:14     	Mattias Larsson                    	33         
	    01:31:33     	Kenneth Johansson                  	34         
	    01:22:12     	Fredrik Herdersson                 	38         
	    01:51:13     	Anders Olsson                      	42         
	    53:47        	Peter Nilsson                      	45         
	    01:10:46     	Robin Johansson                    	50         
	    01:05:52     	Martin Skoglund                    	49         
	    01:18:38     	Thomas Andersson                   	58         
	    01:26:27     	Kent Karlsson                      	68         
	    01:39:17     	Christian Olsson                   	81         

 
 84	Södertälje/Nykvarn Orientering Lag 3 13:39:02   3298
	    01:20:59     	Göran  Gustavsson                  	31         
	    01:28:57     	Magnus Grahn                       	35         
	    01:26:46     	Lars Bygden                        	39         
	    02:02:14     	Magnus  Sterner                    	40         
	    54:45        	Sven Undeland                      	47         
	    01:05:31     	Niklas Henriksson                  	48         
	    01:01:32     	Lars Wistedt                       	51         
	    01:21:42     	Martin Gustavsson                  	56         
	    01:19:54     	Håkan  Jerning                     	69         
	    01:36:42     	Anders Axling                      	82         

 
 85	Turun Metsänkävijät Lag 2       13:39:16   3141
	    01:15:39     	Martins Sirmais                    	36         
	    01:22:07     	Henri Eskola                       	37         
	    01:22:04     	Sami Virta                         	32         
	    02:11:54     	Jussi Jalkanen                     	41         
	    57:03        	Antti Knuuti                       	46         
	    01:05:45     	Kari Lehto                         	53         
	    01:02:28     	Jarno Kukolenhto                   	54         
	    01:18:24     	Mikko Ääri                         	61         
	    01:23:02     	Timo Lainema                       	71         
	    01:40:50     	Markku Mänty                       	75         

 
 86	Lynx  Lag 1                     13:39:21   3053
	    01:30:20     	Tuomas Niemi                       	38         
	    01:19:05     	Simo Sukselainen                   	33         
	    01:38:15     	Lauri Tapola                       	34         
	    01:51:46     	Aleksi Leskinen                    	43         
	    56:13        	Tom Asklöf                         	44         
	    01:05:18     	Tuomas Saramäki                    	55         
	    54:03        	Pentti Iso-Markku                  	52         
	    01:27:50     	Pasi Vainikainen                   	63         
	    01:19:21     	Nico Nylund                        	67         
	    01:37:10     	Max Packalén                       	77         

 
 87	Boxholm-mjölby Ol / Tranås Lag 1 13:39:36   3071
	    01:27:00     	Torbjörn Karlsson                  	38         
	    01:21:32     	Patrik Magnusson                   	33         
	    01:21:20     	Patrik Kleist                      	34         
	    01:54:18     	Sven-Erik Samuelsson               	43         
	    55:52        	Göran Valfridsson                  	44         
	    01:04:11     	Erik Axelsson                      	55         
	    01:11:31     	Martin Käck                        	52         
	    01:30:09     	Henrik Tengvall                    	63         
	    01:09:39     	Anders Molin                       	67         
	    01:44:04     	Erik Tengvall                      	77         

 
 88	Helsingin Suunnistajat Lag 1    13:43:44   3115
	    01:20:19     	Mikko Eklund                       	37         
	    01:30:16     	Tapio Haarlaa                      	32         
	    01:29:29     	Eero Ruhanen                       	36         
	    01:39:00     	Jeppe Koivula                      	42         
	    01:06:49     	Markku Sane                        	45         
	    01:28:08     	Timo Savelainen                    	54         
	    01:03:02     	Mika Malinen                       	53         
	    01:19:07     	Jussi Ernamo                       	62         
	    01:14:10     	Mikko Savelainen                   	66         
	    01:33:24     	Alpo Kuusisto                      	79         

 
 89	Västerås SOK Lag 2              13:43:47   3137
	    01:29:18     	Magnus Andersson                   	32         
	    01:23:08     	Martin Juhlin                      	36         
	    01:30:59     	Lars-Eric Carlsson                 	37         
	    01:55:11     	Håkan Andersson                    	41         
	    48:38        	Per K Andersson                    	46         
	    01:06:51     	Per Andersson                      	49         
	    01:02:54     	Magnus Öhling                      	50         
	    01:21:28     	Michael Stockmayer                 	57         
	    01:29:10     	Kristoffer Tåqvist                 	70         
	    01:36:10     	Per-Olof Sjöström                  	80         

 
 90	Østmarka OK Lag 1               13:45:22   3327
	    01:20:58     	Kristian Ruud                      	33         
	    01:41:48     	Håkon Håversen                     	34         
	    01:23:40     	Thor Mella                         	38         
	    02:02:00     	Bjørn Wangensteen                  	42         
	    52:45        	Helge Bakkehøi                     	45         
	    01:06:49     	Frode Bakkehøi                     	50         
	    01:05:41     	Boye Bøhlerengen                   	49         
	    01:21:32     	Murray Strain                      	58         
	    01:12:27     	Roger Rostadmo Hansen              	68         
	    01:37:42     	Stig Hansen                        	81         

 
 91	IF Thor Lag 2                   13:45:49   3313
	    01:21:22     	Henrik Dimander                    	37         
	    01:26:57     	Per-Olov Wedin                     	32         
	    01:24:22     	Staffan Jacobsson                  	36         
	    02:09:56     	Mattias Vangbo                     	42         
	    58:41        	Johan Ohlström                     	45         
	    01:08:29     	Ove Oksvold                        	54         
	    01:07:26     	Per Åhgren                         	53         
	    01:17:56     	Jonas Andersson                    	62         
	    01:12:31     	Markus Klevegård                   	66         
	    01:38:09     	Petter Ranefall                    	79         

 
 92	OK Vilse - 87 Lag 1             13:46:22   3143
	    01:21:41     	Henrik Svensson                    	38         
	    01:29:35     	Marko Karkulehto                   	33         
	    01:22:22     	Johan  Svensson                    	34         
	    01:58:35     	Per-Åke Bligård                    	43         
	    01:01:10     	Niklas Thörn                       	44         
	    01:07:25     	Jesper Hansson                     	55         
	    01:13:10     	Kalle Ingvarsson                   	52         
	    01:19:24     	Rickard Svensson                   	63         
	    01:14:20     	Thomas Henmyr                      	67         
	    01:38:40     	Henrik Svenningsson                	77         

 
 93	Umeå OK Lag 1                   13:46:36   3321
	    01:15:49     	Johan Svedelius                    	36         
	    01:22:03     	Björn  Rydvall                     	37         
	    01:21:26     	Fredrik  Martinsson                	32         
	    01:47:56     	Andreas Gällerspång                	41         
	    01:01:10     	Clas Fries                         	46         
	    01:06:21     	Petter  Andersson                  	53         
	    01:16:40     	Johan  Fries                       	54         
	    01:21:49     	Tomas  Persson                     	61         
	    01:21:50     	Nils Öqvist                        	71         
	    01:51:32     	Anders  Lidman                     	75         

 
 94	OK Hammaren Lag 1               13:46:38   3033
	    01:20:44     	MIKAEL INGELSSON                   	36         
	    01:27:41     	MIKAEL PALMBERG                    	37         
	    01:38:02     	LARS KARLSSON                      	32         
	    01:58:39     	JOAKIM  INGELSSON                  	41         
	    51:07        	JONAS  VESTBOM                     	46         
	    01:02:47     	FREDRIK  MÄKINEN                   	53         
	    01:00:23     	ANDREAS  ERIKSSON                  	54         
	    01:23:35     	TORBJÖRN HÄGGLUND                  	61         
	    01:13:49     	HENRIK BJÖRK                       	71         
	    01:49:51     	MATHIAS DANIELSSON                 	75         

 
 95	Kalevan Rasti Lag 2             13:46:41   3163
	    01:20:35     	Tomi Vartiamäki                    	31         
	    01:26:25     	Eero Hirvonen                      	35         
	    01:29:59     	Tuomo Tompuri                      	39         
	    01:54:45     	Veli-Matti Lonka                   	40         
	    01:02:12     	Markku Piironen                    	47         
	    01:08:13     	Tuomas Soininen                    	48         
	    01:09:20     	Eero-Antti Lonka                   	51         
	    01:13:27     	Juha Malinen                       	56         
	    01:21:37     	Jouko Tolonen                      	69         
	    01:40:08     	Olli-Jussi Korpinen                	82         

 
 96	Hyvinkään Rasti Lag 1           13:47:02   3102
	    01:18:23     	Esa Niinimäki                      	33         
	    01:20:01     	Tero Niemi                         	34         
	    01:28:50     	Jussi Partanen                     	38         
	    02:01:28     	Tapani Partanen                    	42         
	    57:25        	Kimmo Niemi                        	45         
	    01:03:47     	Janne Salomäki                     	50         
	    01:04:39     	Roy Parnetti                       	49         
	    01:17:16     	Toni Pikkarainen                   	58         
	    01:35:51     	Jouni Tukiainen                    	68         
	    01:39:22     	Jari Juntunen                      	81         

 
 97	Rånäs OK Lag 1                  13:49:10   3317
	    01:19:05     	Jonas Eriksson                     	32         
	    01:27:45     	Mikael Nordström                   	36         
	    01:37:51     	Andreas Pousette                   	37         
	    01:54:22     	Tommy Gustavsson                   	41         
	    54:33        	Håkan Brandberg                    	46         
	    59:49        	Thomas Johansson                   	49         
	    01:06:53     	Magnus Ohlin                       	50         
	    01:29:27     	Thomas Ohlin                       	57         
	    01:17:34     	Johan Hedlöf                       	70         
	    01:41:51     	Roger Andersson                    	80         

 
 98	Sundbybergs IK Lag 1            13:49:30   3098
	    01:21:31     	Stefan Hellberg                    	38         
	    01:25:08     	Terje Wallenius                    	33         
	    01:33:06     	Karl-Johan Malmberg                	34         
	    02:03:12     	Magnus Borgström                   	43         
	    50:42        	Krister Gumaelius                  	44         
	    01:07:07     	Anders Kolmskog                    	55         
	    01:15:02     	Klas Englund                       	52         
	    01:19:24     	Gunnar Melin                       	63         
	    01:12:48     	Anders Florell                     	67         
	    01:41:30     	Matthieu Puech                     	77         

 
 99	Halmstad OK Lag 1               13:52:46   3122
	    01:29:33     	Kristofer Skog                     	35         
	    01:19:37     	Pontus Nilsson                     	39         
	    01:23:20     	Petter  Jönsson                    	31         
	    02:03:15     	Jan Lager                          	40         
	    53:46        	Ulf Johansson                      	47         
	    01:08:48     	Lars Davidsson                     	52         
	    01:05:08     	Joakim Gustavsson                  	55         
	    01:17:05     	J-O Svensson                       	60         
	    01:18:13     	Kristian S. Bertelsen              	73         
	    01:54:01     	Ole R. Andersen                    	74         

 
 100	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 1      13:53:10   3077
	    01:29:00     	Mattias Allared                    	35         
	    01:29:52     	Johan Eklöv                        	39         
	    01:28:22     	Lars Strid                         	31         
	    01:56:22     	Per Samuelsson                     	40         
	    52:25        	Anders  Käll                       	47         
	    01:10:43     	Robert Tellvik                     	52         
	    01:10:48     	Per Lindberg                       	55         
	    01:23:27     	Johan Fors                         	60         
	    01:13:26     	Johan  Irbäck                      	73         
	    01:38:45     	Pavel Kosarek                      	74         

 
 101	Ulricehamns OK Lag 1            13:53:17   3076
	    01:22:35     	Peter Arnesson                     	34         
	    01:25:55     	                                   	38         
	    01:28:12     	                                   	33         
	    01:48:40     	Oskar Svärd                        	43         
	    52:49        	Jonas  Knutsson                    	44         
	    01:10:58     	Lars  Karlsson                     	51         
	    01:01:13     	Jonas  Rappe                       	48         
	    01:16:47     	Johan  Palmér                      	59         
	    01:27:54     	Joakim  Gustafsson                 	72         
	    01:58:14     	Jonas  Salén                       	76         

 
 102	Wing OK Lag 1                   14:04:44   3351
	    01:20:22     	Marius Bjugan                      	39         
	    01:30:38     	Even Lillemo                       	31         
	    01:37:09     	Stig Alvestad                      	35         
	    01:42:51     	Øystein Kvaal Østerbø              	40         
	    51:37        	Morten Strand                      	47         
	    01:05:43     	Svein Erik Bratsberg               	48         
	    01:09:13     	Per Arne Troset                    	51         
	    01:27:32     	Jen Egil Wagnild                   	64         
	    01:22:15     	Anders Fougrer                     	65         
	    01:57:24     	Lars Moholt                        	78         

 
Omstart:1
 103	IF Hagen Lag 1                  13:45:59   3132
	    01:20:56     	Andreas Aronsson                   	36         
	    01:38:33     	Rikard Wass                        	37         
	    01:26:47     	Anders Westberg                    	32         
	    02:09:19     	Per-Anders Eggertsen               	41         
	    50:20        	Mats Hedman                        	46         
	    01:09:21     	Niklas Nordsjö                     	53         
	    01:01:42     	Tomas Bogren                       	54         
	    01:23:11     	Mikael Löfving                     	61         
	    01:16:14     	Rikard Bernhard                    	71         
	    01:29:36     	Henrik Wass                        	75        Omstart 

 
 104	Nydalens Skiblub Lag 2          13:48:19   3094
	    01:39:17     	Anders  Hauge                      	34         
	    01:29:30     	Harald  Bakke                      	38         
	    01:48:39     	Pali  Ingjerd                      	33         
	    01:57:22     	Esten  Koren                       	43         
	    53:06        	Jostein  Tafjord                   	44         
	    01:02:09     	Tore  Granheim                     	51         
	    54:57        	Gaute  Stavik                      	48         
	    01:25:01     	Peter  Legat                       	59         
	    01:14:01     	Jørgen Frøyd                       	72         
	    01:24:17     	Urs  Müller                        	76        Omstart 

 
 105	Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  Lag 2 13:54:40   3199
	    01:30:44     	Jani Ojala                         	31         
	    01:19:33     	Ari  Kotiharju                     	35         
	    01:26:44     	Ville Siven                        	39         
	    02:18:24     	Kalle Siven                        	40         
	    48:37        	Jukka Aho                          	47         
	    01:18:42     	Ismo  Kotamäki                     	48         
	    59:29        	Ari Anjala                         	51         
	    01:18:23     	Topi Anjala                        	56         
	    01:24:25     	Tapio Hankala                      	69         
	    01:29:39     	Janne Joensivu                     	82        Omstart 

 
 106	Sundsvalls OK Lag 2             13:56:14   3113
	    01:22:26     	Mathias Westerlund                 	35         
	    01:31:07     	Tobias Eliasson                    	39         
	    01:16:27     	Anders  Erlandsson                 	31         
	    02:15:26     	Johan Agås                         	40         
	    55:31        	Niklas Grahn                       	47         
	    01:14:42     	Lars  Holmquist                    	52         
	    01:12:48     	Jonas  Bäckström                   	55         
	    01:31:19     	Torbjörn Andersson                 	60         
	    01:06:41     	Martin  Hammarberg                 	73         
	    01:29:47     	Martin  Lundgren                   	74        Omstart 

 
 107	Dalaportens OL Lag 1            13:56:46   3275
	    01:33:32     	Niklas Eriksson                    	35         
	    01:33:27     	Martin Johansson                   	39         
	    01:36:04     	Jonas Karlsson                     	31         
	    01:55:13     	Joakim Thornell                    	40         
	    51:57        	Stefan Nyberg                      	47         
	    01:01:33     	Oskar Funcke                       	52         
	    01:05:18     	Gustav Hall                        	55         
	    01:32:31     	Olov Godhe                         	60         
	    01:10:04     	Anders Älvegran                    	73         
	    01:37:07     	Daniel Jungor                      	74        Omstart 

 
 108	IFK Lidingö Lag 2               13:57:03   3048
	    01:56:39     	Ulf Öjebo                          	33         
	    01:31:53     	Greger Berglund                    	34         
	    01:39:59     	Andreas Edlund                     	38         
	    01:57:48     	Johan Granath                      	42         
	    47:11        	Petter Hallerby                    	45         
	    01:08:31     	Jonas Giding                       	50         
	    58:12        	Martin Johnsson                    	49         
	    01:14:35     	Jesper Svedberg                    	58         
	    01:12:06     	Hans Tarandi                       	68         
	    01:30:09     	Björn Ljungqvist                   	81        Omstart 

 
 109	IF Thor Lag 1                   13:57:48   3040
	    01:46:51     	Crister Nygren                     	34         
	    01:41:51     	Conny Forsberg                     	38         
	    01:28:43     	Jörgen Hellgren                    	33         
	    02:00:38     	Ola Lind                           	43         
	    01:03:21     	Niclas Hällström                   	44         
	    59:35        	Johan Blomster                     	51         
	    01:02:56     	Mats Jonsell                       	48         
	    01:21:18     	Patrik Eklund                      	59         
	    01:07:44     	Johan Häll                         	72         
	    01:24:51     	Christian Mittelholzer             	76        Omstart 

 
 110	Ärla IF Lag 1                   13:58:55   3089
	    01:21:44     	Tomas Knutsson                     	38         
	    02:07:26     	Stanley Pettersson                 	33         
	    01:24:32     	Håkan Olofsson                     	34         
	    02:00:24     	Ulf Johansson                      	43         
	    51:27        	Rickard Asplund                    	44         
	    01:09:15     	Jonas Pettersson                   	55         
	    01:05:04     	Roy Fransson                       	52         
	    01:14:44     	Peter Vitek                        	63         
	    01:17:07     	Tomas Vitek                        	67         
	    01:27:12     	Jan Skricka                        	77        Omstart 

 
 111	OLC Kapreolo Lag 1              13:58:57   3362
	    01:29:29     	David Schneider                    	32         
	    02:05:59     	Christian Mohr                     	36         
	    01:32:45     	Pascal Vieser                      	37         
	    02:04:56     	Dany Schulthess                    	41         
	    52:38        	Stefan Schlatter                   	46         
	    01:14:46     	Peter Mohn                         	49         
	    59:18        	Andreas Müller                     	50         
	    01:10:43     	Felix Bentz                        	57         
	    01:01:33     	Marc Lauerstein                    	70         
	    01:26:50     	Lukas Schulthess                   	80        Omstart 

 
 112	OK Tisaren  Lag 2               13:59:14   3139
	    01:22:41     	Anders Attås                       	34         
	    01:26:01     	Ulf Carlberg                       	38         
	    01:28:46     	Ismo Mäkiranta                     	33         
	    02:05:39     	Johan Jonsson                      	43         
	    54:03        	Lars Carlberg                      	44         
	    01:18:06     	Fredrik Jonsson                    	51         
	    01:01:50     	Anders Lindberg                    	48         
	    01:24:46     	Björn Carlsson                     	59         
	    01:16:16     	Oskar Ryno                         	72         
	    01:41:06     	Patrik Ahlgren                     	76        Omstart 

 
 113	KFUM Örebro Lag 2               13:59:35   3293
	    01:29:01     	Per Sjögren                        	35         
	    01:26:29     	Niklas Jönsson                     	39         
	    01:30:55     	Albin Arlebo                       	31         
	    02:07:13     	Erik Groth                         	40         
	    55:05        	Anders Holm                        	47         
	    01:06:19     	                                   	52         
	    01:11:04     	Jan Johansson                      	55         
	    01:24:53     	Stefan Aronsson                    	60         
	    01:20:20     	Oskar Arlebo                       	73         
	    01:28:16     	Oskar Axelsson                     	74        Omstart 

 
 114	Gotlands Bro OK Lag 1           14:00:17   3134
	    01:32:09     	Peter Falk                         	38         
	    01:31:41     	Kjell Nilsson                      	33         
	    01:27:38     	Ronny Liljegren                    	34         
	    01:58:38     	Andreas Pherson                    	43         
	    01:03:59     	Erik Löfgren                       	44         
	    01:06:39     	Ulf Nilsson                        	55         
	    01:12:58     	Göran Kimell                       	52         
	    01:23:52     	Max Samuelsson                     	63         
	    01:14:40     	John Bomas                         	67         
	    01:28:03     	Håkan Mattson                      	77        Omstart 

 
 115	Norbergs OK Lag 1               14:00:40   3101
	    01:29:14     	Thomas Gustafsson                  	32         
	    01:14:18     	Johan  Höij                        	36         
	    01:18:59     	Viktor Funcke                      	37         
	    01:57:26     	Per Janzon                         	41         
	    01:04:01     	Robert Larsson                     	46         
	    01:30:17     	Leif Eriksson                      	49         
	    01:02:44     	Erik Stålnacke                     	50         
	    01:15:16     	Fredrik Larsson                    	57         
	    01:27:29     	Johan Holm                         	70         
	    01:40:56     	Patrik Jansson                     	80        Omstart 

 
 116	Motala AIF-OL Lag 1             14:01:00   3179
	    01:29:32     	Daniel  Hasselström                	38         
	    01:33:16     	Per  Johansson                     	33         
	    01:28:43     	Emil Svensson                      	34         
	    02:06:37     	Fredrik Jönsson                    	43         
	    57:43        	Torbjörn Wrighed                   	44         
	    01:14:11     	Johan  Hasselström                 	55         
	    01:07:26     	Anders Bruhn                       	52         
	    01:22:17     	Mats R Johansson                   	63         
	    01:16:21     	Fredrik Korall                     	67         
	    01:24:54     	Reto Flückiger                     	77        Omstart 

 
 117	Täby Ok Lag 2                   14:01:39   3269
	    01:26:51     	Mats Söderberg                     	38         
	    01:23:46     	Ola Bengtsson                      	33         
	    01:32:49     	Lars Rönnolr                       	34         
	    02:11:36     	Lars-Åke Svensk                    	43         
	    54:20        	Peter Olsson                       	44         
	    01:07:34     	Anders Jacobsson                   	55         
	    01:16:39     	Fredrik Örnlind                    	52         
	    01:26:25     	Stefan Woffmann                    	63         
	    01:12:13     	Mats Johansson                     	67         
	    01:29:26     	Anders Jansson                     	77        Omstart 

 
 118	IF Sibbo-Vargarna Lag 1         14:03:00   3107
	    01:29:29     	Kalle Junnikkala                   	38         
	    01:25:32     	Jari Sillman                       	33         
	    01:28:58     	Markus Ståhl                       	34         
	    01:54:13     	Jörgen Wickholm                    	43         
	    56:37        	Mikael Sundström                   	44         
	    01:16:20     	Ben Wickholm                       	55         
	    01:07:12     	Niklas Majander                    	52         
	    01:36:50     	Dan Johansson                      	63         
	    01:20:47     	Niklas Ståhl                       	67         
	    01:27:02     	Stefan Karlsson                    	77        Omstart 

 
 119	Porsgrunn /Tønsberg/Sandefjord Lag 1 14:05:29   3123
	    01:22:15     	Oscar Andreassen                   	36         
	    01:54:56     	Dag Ausen                          	37         
	    01:20:38     	Thore Kornmo                       	32         
	    01:52:01     	Christian Wiig Bøen                	41         
	    59:58        	Håvard Torpe                       	46         
	    01:04:44     	Knut Wiig Mathisen                 	53         
	    01:20:17     	Thomas Furuheim                    	54         
	    01:24:46     	Hans Kristian Hasaas               	61         
	    01:18:14     	Roar Fjellbo                       	71         
	    01:27:40     	Eirik Watterdal                    	75        Omstart 

 
 120	Kristinehamn OK Lag 1           14:07:24   3230
	    01:13:46     	Per Brolund                        	35         
	    01:15:20     	Hans Brolund                       	39         
	    01:25:00     	Per Fredberg                       	31         
	    01:59:38     	Mattias Larsson                    	40         
	    01:01:23     	Fredrik Svahn                      	47         
	    01:27:17     	Mats Westerberg                    	52         
	    01:16:43     	Anders  Mikaelsson                 	55         
	    01:34:33     	Benny Larsson                      	60         
	    01:24:27     	Christian Pettersson               	73         
	    01:29:17     	Mårten  Martinsson                 	74        Omstart 

 
 121	Angelniemen Ankkuri Lag 2       14:11:16   3300
	    01:36:15     	Olli Vesalainen                    	33         
	    01:33:09     	Tuomas Kari                        	34         
	    01:34:15     	Vesa Mäkinen                       	38         
	    01:51:50     	Joni Kallio                        	42         
	    53:12        	Janne Kivelä                       	45         
	    01:04:36     	Tommi Sjöholm                      	50         
	    01:17:36     	Ismo Kakko                         	49         
	    01:28:30     	Erkko Pyy                          	58         
	    01:23:43     	Valtteri Tetri                     	68         
	    01:28:10     	Kari Heinonen                      	81        Omstart 

 
 122	Leksands OK Lag 2               14:11:29   3104
	    01:32:33     	Ulf Magnusson                      	35         
	    01:44:54     	Erik  Lärfars                      	39         
	    01:24:55     	Fredrik Sundström                  	31         
	    02:04:25     	Jonas Hällsten                     	40         
	    58:14        	Peter Junevik                      	47         
	    58:51        	Bengt Haglund                      	52         
	    01:05:00     	Roger Lind                         	55         
	    01:30:45     	Ola Jäderberg                      	60         
	    01:12:35     	Sven Larsson                       	73         
	    01:39:17     	Peter Lundin                       	74        Omstart 

 
 123	OK Alehof Lag 1                 14:12:27   3124
	    01:34:22     	Stefan Bengtsson                   	37         
	    01:37:32     	Tobias Olsson                      	32         
	    01:26:19     	Johan Uneman                       	36         
	    02:01:57     	Truls  Persson                     	42         
	    53:04        	Johnny  Hålsjö                     	45         
	    01:06:47     	Per  Grönroos                      	54         
	    01:13:05     	Olle  Schälin                      	53         
	    01:27:12     	Oscar Svalin                       	62         
	    01:15:47     	Mattias Karlsson                   	66         
	    01:36:22     	Jonas Hogedal                      	79        Omstart 

 
 124	Gular IL Lag 1                  14:13:26   3133
	    01:21:00     	Jan Harald Bakkejord               	37         
	    02:05:39     	Kenneth Westerheim                 	32         
	    01:29:11     	Bjarthe Westerheim                 	36         
	    01:58:39     	Thierry Matthey                    	42         
	    55:16        	Tom Eirik Eikanger                 	45         
	    01:06:40     	Rune Nygaard                       	54         
	    01:15:33     	Eitik  Vikane                      	53         
	    01:25:28     	Øivin Aarnes                       	62         
	    01:06:22     	Trygve Hermansen                   	66         
	    01:29:38     	Bjarte Eikanger                    	79        Omstart 

 
 125	Järla If Ok  Lag 1              14:15:03   3200
	    01:17:31     	Anders Holmberg                    	32         
	    01:29:06     	Johan Strandberg                   	36         
	    01:50:22     	Erik Wiberg                        	37         
	    02:09:05     	Robert Hanning                     	41         
	    01:05:04     	Leif  Rogell                       	46         
	    01:19:43     	Don Staudte                        	49         
	    01:05:17     	Bengt Hall                         	50         
	    01:21:40     	David Skantze                      	57         
	    01:10:22     	Petter Haraldsson                  	70         
	    01:26:53     	Martin Härberg                     	80        Omstart 

 
 126	Turun Suunnistajat Lag 2        14:15:12   3097
	    01:41:30     	Eero Pietilá                       	37         
	    01:52:29     	Jani Laine                         	32         
	    01:37:53     	Pekka Halla                        	36         
	    01:55:23     	Petri Laaksonen                    	42         
	    53:23        	Markku Rappo                       	45         
	    01:03:31     	Arto Ranki                         	54         
	    01:17:40     	Matti Karhulahti                   	53         
	    01:19:07     	Tom Herremans                      	62         
	    01:09:57     	Aleksi Mattila                     	66         
	    01:24:19     	David Brickill-Jones               	79        Omstart 

 
 127	Storviks IF Lag 1               14:15:13   3090
	    01:18:10     	Niklas Ingelsson                   	39         
	    01:32:23     	Ulf Troeng                         	31         
	    01:31:42     	Thomas  Åberg                      	35         
	    02:02:16     	Thomas  Eier                       	40         
	    50:49        	Magnus  Karlsson                   	47         
	    01:07:29     	Anders  Lindholm                   	48         
	    01:21:45     	Ola Karlsson                       	51         
	    01:26:38     	Mikael  Eriksson                   	64         
	    01:24:37     	Mikael  Wetter                     	65         
	    01:39:24     	Jonas  Lindblom                    	78        Omstart 

 
 128	Rasti E4 Lag 1                  14:16:55   3125
	    01:15:00     	Ari-Pekke Kaivosaari               	38         
	    01:53:23     	Teemu Remonen                      	33         
	    01:21:36     	Juha Pietiläinen                   	34         
	    02:24:49     	Keijo Sivill                       	43         
	    50:35        	Harri Mehto                        	44         
	    01:00:09     	Tommi Kuronen                      	55         
	    01:07:37     	Jani Heikkinen                     	52         
	    01:24:32     	Jukka Vertainen                    	63         
	    01:14:36     	Antti Kaivosaari                   	67         
	    01:44:38     	Jarmo Heikkinen                    	77        Omstart 

 
 129	Bækkelaget SK Lag 2             14:19:39   3083
	    01:32:35     	Jan Sverre Edstrøm                 	32         
	    01:26:31     	Johs. Hjelmstad                    	36         
	    01:17:54     	Truls Veslum                       	37         
	    01:54:56     	Tor Brenna                         	41         
	    01:02:20     	Michal Glowacki                    	46         
	    01:07:42     	Idar Brekke                        	49         
	    01:04:20     	Andreas Aabel                      	50         
	    01:31:18     	Jan Erik Aalberg                   	57         
	    01:29:10     	Einar Frøysadal                    	70         
	    01:52:53     	Neil Marston                       	80        Omstart 

 
 130	OK Kullingshof Lag 1            14:20:18   3338
	    01:19:05     	Jon Larsson                        	35         
	    01:43:33     	Joakim Källman                     	39         
	    01:26:56     	Conny Källman                      	31         
	    01:53:29     	Thomas Ljung                       	40         
	    01:08:22     	Andreas Claesson                   	47         
	    01:09:26     	Erik  Johansson                    	52         
	    01:18:11     	Marcus Johnsson                    	55         
	    01:20:30     	Karl Larsson                       	60         
	    01:18:00     	Fredrik Johansson                  	73         
	    01:42:46     	Hans  Andersson                    	74        Omstart 

 
 131	Stora Tuna IK Lag 2             14:20:53   3106
	    01:29:11     	Johan Alfredsson                   	37         
	    01:38:35     	Daniel Ekström                     	32         
	    01:35:17     	Martin Solli                       	36         
	    01:55:21     	Erik Sundberg                      	42         
	    01:03:12     	Marcus Wiklund                     	45         
	    01:06:38     	Per Arvidsson                      	54         
	    01:03:15     	Johan Östberg                      	53         
	    01:28:15     	Andreas Kristersson                	62         
	    01:30:38     	David Hjalmarsson                  	66         
	    01:30:31     	Jesper Mårtensson                  	79        Omstart 

 
 132	Lynx  Lag 2                     14:21:18   3162
	    01:26:38     	Jukka Saramäki                     	39         
	    01:31:49     	Mattias Ericsson                   	31         
	    01:24:25     	Ville Sundberg                     	35         
	    02:00:18     	Jaakko Liukkala                    	40         
	    52:09        	Aapo Leskinen                      	47         
	    01:18:51     	Mikko Pohjola                      	48         
	    01:08:00     	Tapio Laaksonen                    	51         
	    01:47:24     	Pasi Puhjola                       	64         
	    01:21:18     	Mika Seppänen                      	65         
	    01:30:26     	Jari Pellinen                      	78        Omstart 

 
 133	FarumTisvilde OK Lag 2          14:21:46   3149
	    01:13:49     	Christian Hansen                   	35         
	    01:18:34     	Rasmus Søes                        	39         
	    01:34:34     	Tim Faclk Weber                    	31         
	    01:58:44     	Johan Aagaard                      	40         
	    01:17:50     	Lars V. Jørgensen                  	47         
	    01:04:22     	Helge Lang                         	52         
	    01:38:18     	Jens Behrend                       	55         
	    01:34:07     	Jørgen Kirkeby                     	60         
	    01:08:45     	André Gautier                      	73         
	    01:32:39     	Yevgen Kandybey                    	74        Omstart 

 
 134	IFK Göteborg Lag 2              14:22:03   3093
	    01:15:52     	Henrik Eliasson                    	33         
	    01:54:41     	Joakim Hederskog                   	34         
	    02:05:48     	Jon Andersson                      	38         
	    02:29:52     	Stefan Lund                        	42         
	    43:31        	Arto Rautianen                     	45         
	    59:01        	Gunnar Elvejung                    	50         
	    01:02:48     	Gunnar Claesson                    	49         
	    01:12:49     	Johan Gran                         	58         
	    01:04:34     	Martin Claesson                    	68         
	    01:33:07     	Björn Stenberg                     	81        Omstart 

 
 135	Skärmen/Stigsök/Åmåls OK Lag 1  14:25:00   3277
	    01:23:18     	Per-Åke Källvik                    	37         
	    01:33:44     	Per-Erik Adrian                    	32         
	    01:30:16     	Jonas Lindell                      	36         
	    02:03:37     	Jörgen Åhl                         	42         
	    01:00:31     	Lars Lindström                     	45         
	    01:08:49     	Lenny Börås                        	54         
	    01:13:10     	Mattias Bagge-Johansson            	53         
	    01:26:26     	Ulf Danielsson                     	62         
	    01:31:33     	Erik Eriksson                      	66         
	    01:33:36     	Mikael Adrian                      	79        Omstart 

 
 136	OK Dacke Lag 1                  14:26:38   3248
	    01:15:46     	Peter Wilhelmsson                  	35         
	    01:39:04     	Stefan Berglin                     	39         
	    01:44:15     	Conny Söderström                   	31         
	    01:59:15     	Magnus Persson                     	40         
	    01:00:24     	Ulf Johansson                      	47         
	    01:08:56     	Håkan Persson                      	52         
	    01:10:25     	Staffan Johansson                  	55         
	    01:29:39     	Nils Nedfors                       	60         
	    01:22:59     	Jonas Pettersson                   	73         
	    01:35:55     	Göran Månsson                      	74        Omstart 

 
 137	Delta Lag 2                     14:29:10   3184
	    01:28:13     	Leonid Novikov                     	34         
	    01:22:05     	Esa Orava                          	38         
	    01:31:45     	Harri Räty                         	33         
	    01:50:14     	Sami Lerijoki                      	43         
	    01:01:07     	Jarkko Saarinen                    	44         
	    01:20:43     	Teemu Kempparinen                  	51         
	    01:11:33     	Mehtälä Erkka                      	48         
	    01:32:04     	Antti Laine                        	59         
	    01:34:07     	Markos Saarinen                    	72         
	    01:37:19     	Olli Moisander                     	76        Omstart 

 
 138	IK Trenne/OK Löftan Lag 1       14:29:15   3153
	    01:26:26     	Tobias Thorsson                    	39         
	    01:52:13     	Joakim Antonsson                   	31         
	    01:41:44     	Owe Andersson                      	35         
	    02:03:33     	Anders Johansson                   	40         
	    57:15        	John Johansson                     	47         
	    01:06:29     	Sven Igerud                        	48         
	    01:15:12     	Magnus Hansson                     	51         
	    01:22:28     	Stefan Ring                        	64         
	    01:15:36     	Elias Svanberg                     	65         
	    01:28:19     	Mattias Carlsson                   	78        Omstart 

 
 139	Rajamäen Rykmentti Lag 2        14:30:06   3181
	    01:14:35     	Juha Tolonen                       	31         
	    01:43:38     	Mikko Salonen                      	35         
	    01:34:53     	Antti Räsänen                      	39         
	    02:02:19     	Aleksi Räsänen                     	40         
	    50:25        	Oliver Breiling                    	47         
	    01:08:07     	Eero Kuulasmaa                     	48         
	    01:14:37     	Joonas Heiskanen                   	51         
	    01:30:54     	Joona Ojapalo                      	56         
	    01:07:23     	Kristian Kuokkanen                 	69         
	    02:03:15     	Markus Turunen                     	82        Omstart 

 
 140	Kils OK Lag 1                   14:30:52   3084
	    01:22:42     	Magnus  Nordström                  	33         
	    01:29:15     	Mathias Axelsson                   	34         
	    01:48:47     	Christer Nilsson                   	38         
	    01:53:42     	Henric Brohede                     	42         
	    01:13:48     	Mats-Ola Levein                    	45         
	    01:20:27     	Marcus Ekholm                      	50         
	    01:18:13     	Simon Börjars                      	49         
	    01:16:52     	Lars P Nordström                   	58         
	    01:17:22     	Lars Holmgård                      	68         
	    01:29:44     	Christer Skogh                     	81        Omstart 

 
 141	Bredaryds SOK Lag 1             14:31:21   3041
	    01:38:09     	Mikael Hansson                     	35         
	    01:43:20     	Torbjörn Johansson                 	39         
	    01:16:51     	Håkan Svensson                     	31         
	    01:59:43     	Ulrik Olsson                       	40         
	    45:52        	Tony Larsson                       	47         
	    01:00:56     	Nicklas Nilsson                    	52         
	    01:32:38     	Andreas Johnsson                   	55         
	    01:45:31     	Fredrik Eriksson                   	60         
	    01:22:33     	Mattias Jansson                    	73         
	    01:25:48     	Isak Bergman                       	74        Omstart 

 
 142	Nyköpings OK Lag 1              14:32:34   3142
	    01:21:30     	Oskar Carlborg                     	37         
	    01:28:52     	Mats Hall                          	32         
	    01:42:09     	Per Andersson                      	36         
	    02:29:18     	Ingvar Blomberg                    	42         
	    55:38        	Gunnar Kindlundh                   	45         
	    01:17:11     	Joel Englund                       	54         
	    01:07:44     	Oliver Grimm                       	53         
	    01:22:43     	Per Carlborg                       	62         
	    01:20:13     	Ulf Hylander                       	66         
	    01:27:16     	Stefan Zwicky                      	79        Omstart 

 
 143	Kymin Suunnistajat Lag 1        14:32:51   3154
	    01:23:54     	Petri Kotro                        	31         
	    01:22:38     	Jonne Lehto                        	35         
	    01:46:42     	Ville Taussi                       	39         
	    02:00:17     	Matti Töyrylä                      	40         
	    51:57        	Mikko Töyrylä                      	47         
	    01:18:26     	Pekka Tolonen                      	48         
	    01:14:12     	Jarmo Lehto                        	51         
	    01:32:56     	Jussi Taussi                       	56         
	    01:20:26     	Tuukka Turkka                      	69         
	    01:41:23     	Tuomas Mattila                     	82        Omstart 

 
 144	SOK Viljan Lag 1                14:33:56   3085
	    01:47:33     	Erik Lennartsson                   	34         
	    01:35:04     	Henric Carlsson                    	38         
	    01:40:23     	Andreas Nilsson                    	33         
	    02:03:18     	Thord  Hultberg                    	43         
	    59:14        	Sten Gunnarsson                    	44         
	    59:45        	Ola  Lövgren                       	51         
	    01:01:31     	Ove Lernå                          	48         
	    01:30:58     	Daniel Gunnarsson                  	59         
	    01:26:30     	Fredrik  Rosenqvist                	72         
	    01:29:40     	Lennart Knutsson                   	76        Omstart 

 
 145	IFK Lidingö Lag 3               14:34:06   3111
	    01:22:25     	Ingemar Stenback                   	33         
	    01:28:12     	Håkan Nyberg                       	34         
	    01:48:28     	Magnus Johansson                   	38         
	    02:03:17     	Martin Terry                       	42         
	    59:54        	Anders Kretz                       	45         
	    02:21:26     	Roger Nitsche                      	50         
	    01:07:19     	Mikael Tarandi                     	49         
	    01:22:18     	Matz Jungå                         	58         
	    01:35:01     	Håkan Nyberg                       	68         
	    01:04:46     	Kjell Oberger                      	81        Omstart 

 
 146	Tullinge SK Lag 2               14:35:44   3112
	    01:18:30     	Björn Axelsson                     	34         
	    01:28:01     	Per Wollbrand                      	38         
	    01:27:37     	Per-Ove  Kivisäkk                  	33         
	    02:11:13     	Mats  Fryxell                      	43         
	    57:03        	Mikael  Åhgren                     	44         
	    01:19:30     	Joakim Lönnkvist                   	51         
	    01:09:44     	Kennet Olander                     	48         
	    01:28:10     	Nils-Robert Persson                	59         
	    01:23:08     	Kenneth  Jönsson                   	72         
	    01:52:48     	Ingemar Åkerman                    	76        Omstart 

 
 147	Sandnes IL Lag 1                14:35:47   3243
	    01:25:16     	Sten Arne Olsen                    	39         
	    01:39:08     	Bjørne Langen                      	31         
	    01:24:03     	Tom Furland                        	35         
	    02:07:07     	Arild Aasheim                      	40         
	    01:02:48     	Lars Myklebost                     	47         
	    01:02:07     	Kjell Dale                         	48         
	    01:12:42     	Per Grosvik                        	51         
	    01:26:08     	Gisle Wathne                       	64         
	    01:35:09     	Tryggve Nilsen                     	65         
	    01:41:19     	Magnus Landstad                    	78        Omstart 

 
 148	OK Djerf Lag 1                  14:37:36   3146
	    01:38:20     	Göran Svensson                     	32         
	    01:26:07     	Henrik Lindblad                    	36         
	    01:27:00     	Martin Ljungberg                   	37         
	    01:47:00     	Urban Ljungberg                    	41         
	    01:06:56     	Anders Haglund                     	46         
	    01:18:26     	Jimmy Wester                       	49         
	    01:19:11     	Mats Welander                      	50         
	    01:35:01     	Jonas Thelander                    	57         
	    01:32:20     	Oskar Sibeck                       	70         
	    01:27:15     	Markus Svensson                    	80        Omstart 

 
 149	Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Lag 1   14:38:02   3187
	    01:19:21     	Jarno Käyhkö                       	37         
	    01:27:06     	Juha Siltovuori                    	32         
	    01:34:38     	Juha Hirvonen                      	36         
	    02:10:16     	Harri Hytönen                      	42         
	    55:05        	Ville Kauppi                       	45         
	    01:13:25     	Juho Näsi                          	54         
	    01:30:53     	Antti Örn                          	53         
	    01:41:18     	Jarno Matilainen                   	62         
	    01:13:20     	Tomi Hyttinen                      	66         
	    01:32:40     	Pekka Huusari                      	79        Omstart 

 
 150	Järfälla OK Lag 2               14:38:25   3103
	    01:28:55     	Henrik Mård                        	34         
	    01:30:08     	David Hedberg                      	38         
	    01:45:22     	Magnus Sneitz                      	33         
	    02:18:15     	Eric Roller                        	43         
	    52:42        	Magnus  Thunstedt                  	44         
	    01:05:53     	Erik Lindén                        	51         
	    01:22:55     	Frank Steiner                      	48         
	    01:34:16     	Lennart Hamberg                    	59         
	    01:11:33     	Jan Lundbäck                       	72         
	    01:28:26     	Jonas Persson                      	76        Omstart 

 
 151	OK Triangeln/Österfärnebo IF Lag 1 14:39:01   3347
	    01:34:15     	Timo Suppi                         	35         
	    01:32:48     	Sixten Sild                        	39         
	    01:40:15     	Jonny Larsson                      	31         
	    01:52:58     	Anders Jönsson                     	40         
	    01:06:04     	Erik Jönnson                       	47         
	    01:10:58     	Sven Persson                       	52         
	    01:18:46     	Anders Lindgren                    	55         
	    01:25:04     	Nicklas Hedberg                    	60         
	    01:20:05     	Rolf Andersson                     	73         
	    01:37:48     	Ulf Jansson                        	74        Omstart 

 
 152	Göteborg-Majorna OK Lag 3       14:40:15   3297
	    01:31:03     	Pär Ingelström                     	39         
	    01:33:32     	Mats Ljungblom                     	31         
	    01:26:19     	Johan Axenborg                     	35         
	    02:07:24     	Mikael Bergstedt                   	40         
	    57:37        	Mikael Ekström                     	47         
	    01:09:56     	Andreas Persson                    	48         
	    01:15:16     	Per  Norlin                        	51         
	    01:24:37     	Martin  Ottossson                  	64         
	    01:30:00     	David Dahlgren                     	65         
	    01:44:31     	Per Ivarsson                       	78        Omstart 

 
 153	OK Tylöskog Lag 1               14:41:14   3239
	    01:21:42     	Stefan Ingvarsson                  	35         
	    01:23:23     	Mikael Ingvarsson                  	39         
	    01:37:51     	Bo Gustavsson                      	31         
	    01:48:56     	Pontus Halldin                     	40         
	    01:10:54     	Mattias Karlsson                   	47         
	    01:19:25     	Göran Andersson                    	52         
	    01:10:43     	Tobias Israelsson                  	55         
	    01:42:49     	Jonas Karlsson                     	60         
	    01:20:47     	Jörgen Ingvarsson                  	73         
	    01:44:44     	Henrik Andersson                   	74        Omstart 

 
 154	OK Södertörn Lag 1              14:41:46   3145
	    01:34:55     	Erik Sisell                        	31         
	    01:32:14     	Per  Backlund                      	35         
	    01:31:21     	Lars Andersson                     	39         
	    01:57:28     	Henrik  Erlandsson                 	40         
	    59:17        	Göran  Hellgren                    	47         
	    01:31:53     	Anders  Hedberg                    	48         
	    01:23:06     	Lauri  Nurmela                     	51         
	    01:17:45     	Johan Sisell                       	56         
	    01:16:15     	Patrik Blidefalk                   	69         
	    01:37:32     	Peter  Jakobsson                   	82        Omstart 

 
 155	Tjälmo-godegårds Ok Lag 1       14:42:07   3358
	    01:22:38     	Kristoffer Norin                   	37         
	    01:23:54     	Örjan Pettersson                   	32         
	    01:27:10     	Atte Axelsson                      	36         
	    02:05:06     	Håkan Samor                        	42         
	    59:52        	Urban Åberg                        	45         
	    01:15:46     	Erik Karlsson                      	54         
	    01:15:31     	Andreas Carlqvist                  	53         
	    01:36:23     	Jimmy Berglund                     	62         
	    01:22:34     	Torbjörn Gustavsson                	66         
	    01:53:13     	Linus Åberg                        	79        Omstart 

 
 156	IK Gandvik / OK Klyftamo Lag 1  14:42:17   3237
	    01:22:29     	Mattias Häggblom                   	33         
	    01:23:37     	Kagnus Lund                        	34         
	    01:46:41     	Erik Hellsvik                      	38         
	    02:05:27     	Magnus Södervall                   	42         
	    59:56        	Jon Sjödin                         	45         
	    01:10:43     	Fajer Wennerberg                   	50         
	    01:18:38     	Anders Fornegård                   	49         
	    01:35:28     	Gustaf Wennerberg                  	58         
	    01:14:23     	Johani Karonen                     	68         
	    01:44:55     	Stefan Johansson                   	81        Omstart 

 
 157	Ringerike o-lag Lag 1           14:42:59   3135
	    01:15:28     	Lars-Inge Arnevik                  	39         
	    01:34:53     	Jostein Nørbech                    	31         
	    01:35:56     	Endre Stokseth                     	35         
	    01:52:20     	Håvard Hågård                      	40         
	    58:20        	Kristian Kihle                     	47         
	    01:09:43     	Kurt Ove Melbye                    	48         
	    01:32:17     	Sigbjørn Ytrehus                   	51         
	    01:25:12     	Geir Orderud                       	64         
	    01:48:35     	Håkon Hultgreen                    	65         
	    01:30:15     	Per-Iver Nordset                   	78        Omstart 

 
 158	OK Roslagen Lag 2               14:47:04   3150
	    01:21:07     	Otto Lundman                       	36         
	    01:49:28     	Mattias Löfqvist                   	37         
	    01:36:53     	Ove Eriksson                       	32         
	    02:04:13     	Uno Torstensson                    	41         
	    54:32        	Ulf Rådberg                        	46         
	    01:04:27     	Joakim Sköld                       	53         
	    01:30:12     	Ove Näslund                        	54         
	    01:24:26     	Thomas Jansson                     	61         
	    01:29:14     	Björn Eriksson                     	71         
	    01:32:32     	Pontus Gille                       	75        Omstart 

 
 159	Alfta ÖSA OK Lag 1              14:48:55   3210
	    01:18:11     	Erik Rost                          	33         
	    01:24:38     	Peter Karsbo                       	34         
	    01:54:44     	Stefan Carlsson                    	38         
	    02:12:06     	Henrik Åström                      	42         
	    01:03:51     	Kenth Lundagårds                   	45         
	    01:03:55     	Stefan Hedlund                     	50         
	    01:22:15     	Marcus  Lundagårds                 	49         
	    01:27:46     	Johan Engström                     	58         
	    01:28:00     	Peter Svedberg                     	68         
	    01:33:29     	Thomas Ericson                     	81        Omstart 

 
 160	Värend GN Lag 1                 14:52:40   3245
	    01:34:54     	Karl Lindgren                      	32         
	    01:53:32     	Henrik Kroksmyr                    	36         
	    01:59:50     	Jonas  Andersson                   	37         
	    01:50:46     	Håkan  Bengtsson                   	41         
	    53:35        	Karl  Palm                         	46         
	    01:14:11     	Pierre Ståhl                       	49         
	    01:14:04     	Erik Moqvist                       	50         
	    01:27:23     	Magnus  Forsberg                   	57         
	    01:13:45     	Anders  Ahl                        	70         
	    01:30:40     	John  Carlsson                     	80        Omstart 

 
 161	OK Roxen Lag 1                  14:55:14   3127
	    01:41:02     	Anders Lillieström                 	31         
	    01:56:19     	Henrik Pettersson                  	35         
	    01:38:41     	Henrik Marmelid                    	39         
	    01:57:23     	Nicklas Levinsson                  	40         
	    56:46        	Anders Persson                     	47         
	    01:00:23     	Mats Eriksson                      	48         
	    01:16:31     	Leif Eriksson                      	51         
	    01:29:58     	Stefan Karlsson                    	56         
	    01:19:50     	Erik Sandh                         	69         
	    01:38:21     	Erik Helander                      	82        Omstart 

 
 162	Sippurasti Lag 1                14:58:16   3109
	    01:35:26     	Jussi Karelo                       	31         
	    01:33:04     	Antti Kiljunen                     	35         
	    01:36:15     	Harri Vainio                       	39         
	    02:25:26     	Arto Nikkila                       	40         
	    51:58        	Pasi Autio                         	47         
	    01:05:56     	Tomi Kurhinen                      	48         
	    01:20:04     	Teemu Lojamo                       	51         
	    01:33:03     	Jani Hiisilä                       	56         
	    01:28:19     	Jari Seppälä                       	69         
	    01:28:45     	Antti Pasanen                      	82        Omstart 

 
 163	OK Pan Århus Lag 2              14:58:24   3183
	    01:31:10     	Ebbe Nielsen                       	33         
	    01:36:30     	Anders Bøgevig                     	34         
	    02:00:30     	Torben Utzon                       	38         
	    01:58:43     	Thomas Skouenborg                  	42         
	    54:10        	Søren Maarup                       	45         
	    01:14:13     	Tim Christoffersen                 	50         
	    01:08:26     	Kent Lodberg                       	49         
	    01:39:46     	Erik Mygind                        	58         
	    01:22:09     	Brian Lund                         	68         
	    01:32:47     	Kristian Ørnsholt                  	81        Omstart 

 
 164	Kongsberg O-Lag Lag 1           15:01:08   3332
	    01:31:25     	Syver Løken                        	38         
	    01:32:34     	Svein Erik Sørgård                 	33         
	    01:28:54     	Per Øivind Eger                    	34         
	    01:57:00     	Øivind Due Trier                   	43         
	    01:13:44     	Jan Vidar Nielsen                  	44         
	    01:06:19     	Håkon T.Røed                       	55         
	    01:07:38     	Steinar Øvreås                     	52         
	    01:43:41     	Arvid Røed                         	63         
	    01:28:38     	Halvor Saunes                      	67         
	    01:51:15     	Espen Røste                        	77        Omstart 

 
 165	IK Hakarspojkarna Lag 3         15:01:22   3198
	    01:37:00     	Gustav Grenemyr                    	39         
	    01:41:54     	Hans Lundgren                      	31         
	    01:28:13     	Mikael Andersson                   	35         
	    02:05:11     	Krister Höje                       	40         
	    01:11:00     	Lars Hanning                       	47         
	    01:03:51     	Martin Flodin                      	48         
	    01:25:52     	Per Lindgren                       	51         
	    01:34:15     	Håkan Olsson                       	64         
	    01:21:56     	Bengt Öhlund                       	65         
	    01:32:10     	Petter Ottevik                     	78        Omstart 

 
 166	Vang Orienteringslag Lag 1      15:02:52   3241
	    01:15:19     	Lars Skjeset                       	37         
	    01:43:31     	Jostein Haug                       	32         
	    01:30:56     	Kenneth Bilstad                    	36         
	    01:48:52     	Jan Ola  Pedersen                  	42         
	    59:40        	Stein Arne  Negård                 	45         
	    01:17:01     	Erik Lundgård                      	54         
	    01:40:14     	Svein  Jetlund                     	53         
	    01:29:58     	Pål Stenberg                       	62         
	    01:25:31     	Arnfinn Andersson                  	66         
	    01:51:50     	Ivan Afasonon                      	79        Omstart 

 
 167	Nydalens Skiblub Lag 3          15:06:05   3224
	    01:33:41     	Kenneth  Buch                      	38         
	    01:34:01     	Søren  Johnsson                    	33         
	    01:36:58     	Kunt  Aalde                        	34         
	    02:19:25     	Roland  Hürlimann                  	43         
	    57:28        	Jappe  Hjelseth                    	44         
	    01:16:31     	Pål  Haavengen                     	55         
	    01:14:02     	Kunt  Aalde                        	52         
	    01:34:20     	Håkon  Wold                        	63         
	    01:18:34     	Håkon  Wold                        	67         
	    01:41:05     	Inge  Lindseth                     	77        Omstart 

 
 168	OSI Orientering Lag 1           15:06:23   3221
	    01:19:12     	Roy Kristiansen                    	35         
	    01:35:19     	Asgeir Lium                        	39         
	    01:35:00     	Tom  Bergan                        	31         
	    02:10:48     	Karl Rikard Løvhaug                	40         
	    01:02:49     	Trygve Junior Aspelien             	47         
	    01:28:53     	Kjetil Kjernsmo                    	52         
	    01:20:04     	Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden            	55         
	    01:31:41     	Bjørn W. Hauge                     	60         
	    01:25:24     	Øyvind  Haugland                   	73         
	    01:37:13     	Eldad Frøland                      	74        Omstart 

 
 169	Jönköpings OK Lag 1             15:08:08   3246
	    01:20:10     	Erik Nilsson                       	33         
	    02:14:19     	                                   	34         
	     1:42:17     	Krister Rosjö                      	38         
	    02:01:54     	Fredrik  Rosen                     	42         
	    59:56        	Per Anders Görebrant               	45         
	    01:17:46     	Björn Nilsson                      	50         
	    01:13:02     	Mats Johansson                     	49         
	    01:22:53     	Tomas Johansson                    	58         
	    01:19:59     	Klas  Grönkvist                    	68         
	    01:35:52     	Mikael Trofast                     	81        Omstart 

 
 170	Eksjö SOK Lag 1                 15:10:20   3131
	    01:15:25     	Mindaugas Kvedaravicius            	35         
	    01:37:31     	Andreas Frisk                      	39         
	    01:49:29     	stefan Kollberg                    	31         
	    02:04:26     	Martin Persson                     	40         
	    01:00:35     	Christer Johansson                 	47         
	    01:18:52     	Carsten Lausten                    	52         
	    01:13:39     	Niki Preisig                       	55         
	    01:25:19     	Jonas Frolund                      	60         
	    01:34:45     	Jonas Brorsson                     	73         
	    01:50:19     	Klas Otterlund                     	74        Omstart 

 
 171	Turebergs IF Lag 1              15:10:33   3319
	    01:27:55     	Einar E Eriksson                   	34         
	    01:47:57     	Fredrik Stenebo                    	38         
	    02:02:09     	Patrik Fors                        	33         
	    01:55:31     	Fredrik Sone                       	43         
	    01:02:20     	Rolf Larsson                       	44         
	    01:07:43     	Claes-Erik Karlsson                	51         
	    01:06:22     	Björn Carlheim                     	48         
	    01:25:40     	Björn-Ove Pettersson               	59         
	    01:30:44     	Anders Carlheim                    	72         
	    01:44:12     	Esbjörn Eriksson                   	76        Omstart 

 
 172	Gustavsbergs IF Lag 1           15:11:12   3075
	    01:59:24     	                                   	33         
	    01:39:56     	                                   	34         
	    01:34:17     	                                   	38         
	    01:58:39     	                                   	42         
	    01:04:14     	                                   	45         
	    01:10:31     	                                   	50         
	    01:04:34     	                                   	49         
	    01:23:56     	                                   	58         
	    01:40:10     	                                   	68         
	    01:35:31     	                                   	81        Omstart 

 
 173	Växjö OK Lag 1                  15:11:23   3207
	    01:59:16     	Anders Persson                     	39         
	    01:37:55     	Magnus Månsson                     	31         
	    01:42:33     	Magnus Ericsson                    	35         
	    01:58:45     	Per Lenander                       	40         
	    57:26        	Thomas Beckerin                    	47         
	    01:10:49     	Dennis Persson                     	48         
	    01:14:14     	Johan Lenander                     	51         
	    01:32:41     	Erik Johansson                     	64         
	    01:17:41     	John Eriksson                      	65         
	    01:40:03     	Mattias Karlsson                   	78        Omstart 

 
 174	OK Gisle Lag 1                  15:12:57   3339
	    01:20:52     	Ulf Johansson                      	36         
	    01:56:18     	Daniel  Stenberg                   	37         
	    01:44:31     	Andreas Melin                      	32         
	    02:11:39     	Peter Thelin                       	41         
	    52:15        	Mikael Johansson                   	46         
	    01:14:43     	Tobias Carlsson                    	53         
	    01:16:50     	Ola Nilsson                        	54         
	    01:24:41     	Per Sigvardsson                    	61         
	    01:27:27     	Henrik Claesson                    	71         
	    01:43:41     	Henrik Aronsson                    	75        Omstart 

 
 175	Skarpnäcks OL Lag 1             15:13:00   3330
	    01:15:50     	Bengt Langels                      	36         
	    01:37:52     	Jörgen Stegard                     	37         
	    01:44:15     	Klas Nilsson                       	32         
	    02:00:35     	Joel Ahlqvist                      	41         
	    01:03:42     	Anders Manzèn                      	46         
	    01:18:46     	Malte  Guteland                    	53         
	    01:16:18     	Tomas Egeltoft                     	54         
	    01:37:59     	Niklas Behrenfeldt                 	61         
	    01:24:07     	Per-Johan Josefsson                	71         
	    01:53:36     	Stefan Gustafsson                  	75        Omstart 

 
 176	Espoon Suunta Lag 2             15:13:57   3080
	    01:29:29     	Visa Väätäinen                     	38         
	    01:19:55     	Tommi Tervakangas                  	33         
	    01:44:16     	Panu Haaramo                       	34         
	    02:21:20     	Antti Parjanne                     	43         
	    55:57        	Sami Louekari                      	44         
	    01:12:24     	Turo Väätäinen                     	55         
	    01:09:12     	Ilkka Karhu                        	52         
	    01:26:13     	Jukka-Pekka Katajisto              	63         
	    01:29:09     	Rikke-Pekka Innilä                 	67         
	    02:06:02     	Dominique Muller                   	77        Omstart 

 
 177	Ronneby OK Lag 2                15:14:42   3108
	    01:21:58     	Henrik Karlsson                    	39         
	    01:29:12     	Christian Ahlström                 	31         
	    01:36:38     	Magnus Saager                      	35         
	    02:00:25     	Oscar Strindhagen                  	40         
	    01:06:14     	Pär Svensson                       	47         
	    01:16:10     	Daniel Sols                        	48         
	    01:16:20     	Morgan Olausson                    	51         
	    01:38:16     	Torbjörn Åhman                     	64         
	    01:57:31     	Erik Heinemark                     	65         
	    01:31:58     	Jonas Halai                        	78        Omstart 

 
 178	OK Österåker Lag 1              15:14:53   3334
	    01:35:26     	                                   	31         
	    01:32:09     	                                   	35         
	    01:30:03     	                                   	39         
	    02:10:07     	                                   	40         
	    01:00:13     	                                   	47         
	    01:27:22     	                                   	48         
	    01:23:20     	                                   	51         
	    01:33:49     	                                   	56         
	    01:29:46     	                                   	69         
	    01:32:38     	                                   	82        Omstart 

 
 179	Hestra IF Lag 2                 15:14:58   3360
	    01:59:55     	Rickard Öberg                      	39         
	    01:36:51     	Andreas Holmqvist                  	31         
	    01:33:48     	Jonatand Börjesson                 	35         
	    02:03:14     	Stefan Aroneng                     	40         
	    51:49        	Lars Helgesson                     	47         
	    01:18:05     	Stefan Graad                       	48         
	    01:18:24     	Torbjörn Ödman                     	51         
	    01:31:14     	Christian Holmqvist                	64         
	    01:18:43     	Henrik Pentonen                    	65         
	    01:42:55     	Joakim Albrektsson                 	78        Omstart 

 
 180	Falkenbergs OK Lag 1            15:15:18   3180
	    01:30:59     	Mikael Karlsson                    	39         
	    01:34:04     	Bengtsson Henrik                   	31         
	    01:33:34     	Marcus Olsson                      	35         
	    01:58:05     	Lennart Bengtsson                  	40         
	    01:16:51     	Claes Andersson                    	47         
	    01:10:45     	Johan Lindström                    	48         
	    01:27:42     	Albin Andersson                    	51         
	    01:31:02     	Mikael Lundkvist                   	64         
	    01:27:35     	Pär Johansson                      	65         
	    01:44:41     	Ronnie Andersson                   	78        Omstart 

 
 181	Eskilstunafors OL Lag 1         15:16:32   3229
	    01:29:09     	Jesper Lexell                      	34         
	    01:35:56     	Andreas Mathisen                   	38         
	    01:44:32     	Hans Levin                         	33         
	    02:14:25     	Martin Åkerlund                    	43         
	    01:04:54     	Leif Mathisen                      	44         
	    01:15:33     	Björn Persson                      	51         
	    01:17:45     	Thomas Nyzell                      	48         
	    01:31:25     	Urban Risberg                      	59         
	    01:32:58     	Bengt Andersson                    	72         
	    01:29:55     	Tomas Liss                         	76        Omstart 

 
 182	Tullinge SK Lag 3               15:19:06   3329
	    01:32:33     	Mikael Sundqvist                   	35         
	    01:41:51     	Anders  Kärrström                  	39         
	    01:32:59     	Johan Gust                         	31         
	    02:23:07     	Jari  Pyöhönen                     	40         
	    58:42        	Tommy  Eriksson                    	47         
	    01:15:16     	Göran  Ohlsson                     	52         
	    01:18:06     	Fredrik  Flodmark                  	55         
	    01:29:31     	Kenth  Berggren                    	60         
	    01:19:02     	Björn  Normark                     	73         
	    01:47:59     	Anders  Svenningsson               	74        Omstart 

 
 183	OK Hällen Lag 2                 15:20:22   3286
	    01:34:22     	Martin Hultman                     	37         
	    01:41:25     	Magnus Andersson                   	32         
	    01:27:01     	Stefan Eriksson                    	36         
	    02:06:46     	Peter Guterstam                    	42         
	    01:20:51     	Mikko Forsblom                     	45         
	    01:12:51     	Martin Engström                    	54         
	    01:11:57     	Magnus Jansson                     	53         
	    01:35:55     	Pelle Bergh                        	62         
	    01:26:24     	Johan Svensson                     	66         
	    01:42:50     	Johan Hedman                       	79        Omstart 

 
 184	PAN-Kristianstad Lag 2          15:29:07   3350
	    01:32:23     	Mats Persson                       	38         
	    01:31:59     	Jan Nilsson                        	33         
	    01:31:50     	Jörgen Ljungberg                   	34         
	    02:14:41     	Henric Höglind                     	43         
	    01:01:13     	Mattis Johansson                   	44         
	    01:08:31     	Jakob Löff                         	55         
	    01:21:37     	Daniel Liljedal                    	52         
	    01:23:10     	Mikael Husen                       	63         
	    01:29:19     	Olof Ottosson                      	67         
	    02:14:24     	Jonas Olsson                       	77        Omstart 

 
 185	Stora Tuna IK Lag 3             15:29:32   3279
	    01:57:40     	Anders Modigs                      	39         
	    01:39:08     	Jonas Lång                         	31         
	    01:33:38     	Christer Nilsson                   	35         
	    02:02:52     	Ulf Eriksson                       	40         
	    01:05:23     	Björn Reger                        	47         
	    58:32        	Anders Östberg                     	48         
	    01:35:09     	Emil Håkansson                     	51         
	    01:25:53     	Lars Sjökvist                      	64         
	    01:41:09     	P-O Svensk                         	65         
	    01:30:08     	Mats Wallin                        	78        Omstart 

 
 186	Skogslöparna Lag 1              15:32:24   3336
	    01:36:16     	PETER BYLUND                       	33         
	    01:34:02     	PETER NÄSHOLM                      	34         
	    01:36:59     	JONAS BYSTRÖM                      	38         
	    01:53:06     	BÖRJE PAULER                       	42         
	    01:06:34     	LENNART STRANDBERG                 	45         
	    01:12:51     	JENS WESTIN                        	50         
	    01:31:35     	GUNNAR SJÖLUND                     	49         
	    01:34:50     	Stefan Sjölund                     	58         
	    01:43:32     	EMIL HOLMGREN                      	68         
	    01:42:39     	Anders Sundin                      	81        Omstart 

 
 187	Herning/Aalborg OK Lag 1        15:33:34   3231
	    01:45:20     	Bjarke Refslund                    	36         
	    01:28:01     	Nicolai Nielsen                    	37         
	    01:18:09     	Jan Scheel                         	32         
	    02:18:44     	Torbjørn Gasbjerg                  	41         
	    01:12:52     	Anna Bobach                        	46         
	    01:11:29     	Nicolai Lyngå                      	53         
	    01:15:52     	Søren Skovrider                    	54         
	    01:25:10     	Rasmus Nielsen                     	61         
	    01:48:20     	Lasse Staff                        	71         
	    01:49:37     	Kell Sønnichsen                    	75        Omstart 

 
 188	Hagaby GoIF Lag 2               15:36:46   3214
	    01:35:18     	Mikael Karlsson                    	37         
	    01:57:25     	Stefan Pettersson                  	32         
	    02:02:17     	Simon Nyström                      	36         
	    01:45:07     	Johny Eriksson                     	42         
	    53:13        	Jerry Säll                         	45         
	    01:15:55     	Johan Persson                      	54         
	    01:09:34     	Torbjörn Karlsson                  	53         
	    01:24:47     	Michal Swola                       	62         
	    01:17:01     	Erik Oskarsson                     	66         
	    02:16:09     	Mats Silverstén                    	79        Omstart 

 
 189	Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Lag 2 15:43:15   3242
	     1:29:25     	Olli Ranta                         	38         
	    01:30:03     	Jari Erkkilä                       	33         
	    01:37:49     	Pekka Kujanpäää                    	34         
	    01:57:51     	Mikko Pirilä                       	43         
	    01:07:28     	Mikko Sabel                        	44         
	    01:03:34     	Jukka Erkkilä                      	55         
	    01:34:19     	Mikko Virtanen                     	52         
	    01:26:40     	Ville Sabel                        	63         
	    01:18:20     	Kalle Virtanen                     	67         
	    02:37:45     	Riku Syvänen                       	77        Omstart 

 
 190	Strängnäs-Malmby OL/OK Grip Lag 1 15:43:32   3044
	    01:20:06     	Daniel Eklund                      	38         
	    01:42:39     	Peter Fors                         	33         
	    01:33:20     	Mats Sundbüe                       	34         
	    02:14:50     	Michael Mateju                     	43         
	    59:46        	Tommy Eriksson                     	44         
	    01:05:05     	Alf Sernberg                       	55         
	    01:52:54     	Harald Nordby                      	52         
	    01:19:01     	Lubos Mateju                       	63         
	    01:41:54     	Tomas Fors                         	67         
	    01:53:57     	Johan Furunäs                      	77        Omstart 

 
 191	Gävle Orienteringsklubb Lag 2   15:51:50   3287
	    01:49:56     	                                   	38         
	    01:25:36     	                                   	33         
	    01:34:13     	                                   	34         
	    02:05:09     	                                   	43         
	    53:45        	                                   	44         
	    01:13:29     	                                   	55         
	    01:53:01     	                                   	52         
	    01:22:13     	                                   	63         
	    01:41:06     	                                   	67         
	    01:53:22     	                                   	77        Omstart 

 
 192	Köping-Kolsva OK Lag 2          15:53:20   3151
	    01:37:47     	                                   	1          
	    02:03:45     	                                   	1          
	    01:51:18     	                                   	1          
	    02:13:15     	                                   	1          
	    54:02        	                                   	1          
	    01:17:45     	                                   	1          
	    01:08:09     	                                   	1          
	    01:39:33     	                                   	1          
	    01:30:24     	                                   	1         Omstart 
	    01:37:22     	                                   	1          

 
 193	Kalmar OK Lag 1                 16:20:08   3099
	    01:41:49     	Maciej Grabowski                   	39         
	    02:08:29     	Marcin Richert                     	31         
	    02:52:52     	Rasmus Westergren                  	35         
	    01:52:34     	Per-Markus Jönsson                 	40         
	    59:21        	Magnus Johansson                   	47         
	    01:02:35     	Patrik  Leickt                     	48         
	    01:14:15     	Jörgen Nilsson                     	51         
	    01:24:19     	Joakim Lindell                     	64         
	    01:20:41     	Erik Winge                         	65         
	    01:43:13     	Tobias Borger                      	78        Omstart 

 
 194	OK77 Lag 2                      16:22:20   3160
	    01:31:52     	Jaromir Vlach                      	37         
	    01:20:59     	Kristian von Essen                 	32         
	    01:56:07     	Jonas Nilsson                      	36         
	    02:02:11     	Daniel Backman                     	42         
	    01:17:23     	Tomas Ray                          	45         
	    01:09:08     	Jouni Junkkaala                    	54         
	    01:26:53     	Anders Westerlund                  	53         
	    01:23:45     	Harry Eklundh                      	62         
	    02:01:01     	Antti Orama                        	66         
	    02:13:01     	Karl Nilsson                       	79        Omstart 

 
Omstart:2
 195	Nässjö Orienteringsklubb Lag 1  02:45:08   3171
	    01:23:44     	Johan Hansson                      	39         
	    01:32:52     	Magnus Svensson                    	31         
	    01:46:04     	Måns Lennermo                      	35         
	    02:22:41     	Martin Eliasson                    	40         
	    01:00:52     	Boye Arvidsson                     	47         
	    01:21:28     	Simon Lennermo                     	48         
	    02:03:22     	Kenneth Andersson                  	51         
	    01:46:41     	Torbjörn Persson                   	64         
	    01:27:19     	Magnus Fransson                    	65        Omstart 
	    02:10:28     	Morgan Rundström                   	78        Omstart 

 
 196	Grycksbo IF OK Lag 1            15:10:02   3265
	    01:31:12     	Jan Eriksson                       	34         
	    02:01:21     	Kennet Andersson                   	38         
	    01:45:21     	Jonas Boström                      	33         
	    02:00:30     	Daniel Tynell                      	43         
	    54:54        	Göran Ryman                        	44         
	    01:15:58     	Pär Ryman                          	51         
	    01:26:44     	Lars Saras                         	48         
	    01:20:34     	Ola Zetterström                    	59         
	    01:11:35     	Jonny Birgersson                   	72        Omstart 
	    01:41:53     	Jörgen Norén                       	76        Omstart 

 
 197	OK Ravinen Lag 3                15:21:34   3274
	    01:37:31     	Anders Björklund                   	34         
	    01:55:10     	Anders Forsberg                    	38         
	    01:35:39     	Stefan Berg                        	33         
	    02:10:57     	Staffan Gustavsson                 	43         
	    51:00        	Staffan Kjellman                   	44         
	    01:29:48     	Joachim Wansölin                   	51         
	    01:16:17     	Jonas Arvidsson                    	48         
	    01:38:49     	Lars Klasson                       	59         
	    01:17:01     	Rikard Andersson                   	72        Omstart 
	    01:29:22     	Johan Hellström                    	76        Omstart 

 
 198	OK Njudung / OK Bävern Lag 1    15:27:17   3308
	    01:28:57     	                                   	32         
	    01:42:59     	Andreas Englund                    	36         
	    01:37:43     	Per Fransson                       	37         
	    02:10:20     	                                   	41         
	    01:06:06     	                                   	46         
	    01:17:15     	                                   	49         
	    01:48:06     	                                   	50         
	    01:06:29     	Bo Hultgren                        	57         
	    01:14:53     	Martin Schagerlind                 	70        Omstart 
	    01:54:29     	                                   	80        Omstart 

 
 199	IF Brahe Lag 1                  15:39:14   3312
	    01:23:47     	Marko Honkala                      	36         
	    01:34:48     	Vesa Aaltonen                      	37         
	    01:45:33     	Patrik  Nyman                      	32         
	    02:07:42     	Christer Boström                   	41         
	    01:18:28     	Jon Sjöholm                        	46         
	    01:44:39     	Joakim Lindell                     	53         
	    01:14:39     	Staffan  Järn                      	54         
	    01:23:52     	Dan Stenlund                       	61         
	    01:11:33     	Tommy Haglund                      	71        Omstart 
	    01:54:13     	Ronnie Emet                        	75        Omstart 

 
 200	Kovlands IF Lag 1               15:39:51   3147
	    01:18:18     	Mattias Edström                    	33         
	    02:21:13     	Tobias Rollne                      	34         
	    02:16:54     	Göran Tjernberg                    	38         
	    01:54:22     	Torbjörn  Bergman                  	42         
	    51:33        	Jonas Gustavsson                   	45         
	    01:15:07     	Hasse Tjernberg                    	50         
	    01:12:18     	Mikael Fridlund                    	49         
	    01:43:31     	Markus Söderlund                   	58         
	    01:14:17     	Bosse Mellerstedt                  	68        Omstart 
	    01:32:18     	Marcus Eriksson                    	81        Omstart 

 
 201	IF Åland Lag 1                  15:40:01   3182
	    01:16:01     	HENRIK SÖDERSTRÖM                  	32         
	    01:23:27     	SÖREN  SUNDBLOM                    	36         
	    01:58:50     	LARS JANLÖV                        	37         
	    01:57:13     	MARCUS  SÖDERSTRÖM                 	41         
	    01:33:18     	FREDRIK LUNDBERG                   	46         
	    01:15:00     	GÖRAN  SUNDBLOM                    	49         
	    01:31:17     	T-O BLOMSTER                       	50         
	    01:42:52     	JOHAN  ROSELIUS                    	57         
	     1:29:41     	NIKLAS  BÖLING                     	70        Omstart 
	    01:32:22     	JENS PERUS                         	80        Omstart 

 
 202	Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL Lag 1 15:40:50   3262
	    01:28:57     	Kristian Kullerud                  	31         
	    01:30:04     	Roar  Kullerud                     	35         
	    01:58:39     	Knut-Jarle Krogh                   	39         
	    02:06:51     	Jon Pedersen                       	40         
	    01:00:19     	Dag Hæren                          	47         
	    01:46:22     	Bernt O. Myrvold                   	48         
	    01:26:45     	Håkon Vingerhagen                  	51         
	    01:27:42     	Ola  Juliussen                     	56         
	    01:14:17     	Lars Øivind Amundsen               	69        Omstart 
	    01:40:54     	Bjørnar  Syverstad                 	82        Omstart 

 
 203	Säterbygdens OK Lag 1           15:40:51   3211
	    01:20:47     	Mattias Mårts                      	34         
	    02:11:44     	Kjell  Klaar                       	38         
	    01:45:25     	Magnus Backlund                    	33         
	    02:07:56     	Henrik Mårts                       	43         
	    01:01:01     	Bengt Hamelius                     	44         
	    01:19:38     	Per Sandberg                       	51         
	    01:18:32     	Jerk  Rönnols                      	48         
	    01:25:47     	Lars Gustavsson                    	59         
	    01:25:35     	Anders  Erikhans                   	72        Omstart 
	    01:44:26     	Michael  Uggla                     	76        Omstart 

 
 204	Vänersborgs Skidklubb Lag 2     15:44:01   3159
	    01:19:31     	                                   	36         
	    01:43:19     	                                   	37         
	    01:56:29     	                                   	32         
	    02:20:02     	                                   	41         
	    01:17:10     	                                   	46         
	    01:13:43     	Johan Åhlund                       	53         
	    01:07:35     	Mikael Palgrim                     	54         
	    01:37:02     	Anders Larsson                     	61         
	    01:24:18     	Gustav Enander                     	71        Omstart 
	    01:44:52     	Tomas Johansson                    	75        Omstart 

 
 205	Forsa OK Lag 1                  15:44:06   3189
	    01:39:23     	URS  BÜTIKOFER                     	39         
	    01:58:05     	MATHIAS WILHELMSSON                	31         
	    01:45:45     	MARKUS HELLSTRÖM                   	35         
	    02:15:46     	GUNNAR FORSGREN                    	40         
	    01:03:53     	MAGNUS  SWÄRD                      	47         
	    01:14:28     	PER-ÅKE BLADH                      	48         
	    01:20:33     	LEIF BYLARS                        	51         
	    01:33:22     	HENRIK TROLIN                      	64         
	    01:22:40     	ANDERS TROLIN                      	65        Omstart 
	    01:30:11     	HENRIK MATTSSON                    	78        Omstart 

 
 206	Gagnefs OK Lag 1                15:46:11   3201
	    01:39:18     	Anders Boström                     	33         
	    01:54:59     	Jonas Källming                     	34         
	    01:50:21     	Tomas Hahne                        	38         
	    02:21:36     	Jonas Näs                          	42         
	    01:00:04     	Jonas Hedström                     	45         
	    01:11:31     	Curt Danilsson                     	50         
	    01:11:49     	Johan Halin                        	49         
	    01:37:04     	Olle Samelsson                     	58         
	    01:23:45     	Johan Steffansson                  	68        Omstart 
	    01:35:44     	Anders Ström                       	81        Omstart 

 
 207	Kungälv / Stenungsund Lag 1     15:49:29   3305
	    01:36:15     	Martin Lindqvist                   	38         
	    01:34:00     	Johan Spetz                        	33         
	    01:40:55     	Christian Johansson                	34         
	    01:58:07     	Mats O Olsson                      	43         
	    01:30:53     	Eric Tilly                         	44         
	    01:24:37     	Jan Granäng                        	55         
	    01:18:14     	Stefan Johansson                   	52         
	    01:27:48     	Martin Nilsson                     	63         
	    01:24:26     	Rickard Sköld                      	67        Omstart 
	    01:54:14     	Björn Lövhammer                    	77        Omstart 

 
 208	Ringsjö OK Lag 1                15:50:55   3333
	    01:19:04     	Jonatan Gunnarsson                 	39         
	    01:44:54     	Fredrik Svensson                   	31         
	    01:36:41     	Per Karlsson                       	35         
	    02:11:13     	Joakim Gunnarsson                  	40         
	    01:05:44     	Sven-Inge Svensson                 	47         
	    01:14:24     	Ingemar Ekelöv                     	48         
	    01:20:11     	Andreas Oxenstierna                	51         
	    01:57:53     	Markus Erlandsson                  	64         
	    01:27:21     	Åke Åkesson                        	65        Omstart 
	    01:53:30     	Bengt-Åke Berndtsson               	78        Omstart 

 
 209	OK Älgen Lag 1                  15:54:53   3222
	    01:39:25     	Daniel Brohede                     	36         
	    01:37:28     	Johan Nordström                    	37         
	    01:51:22     	Andreas Jansson                    	32         
	    02:10:15     	Fredrik Nordstöm                   	41         
	    01:10:47     	Stefan Eriksson                    	46         
	    01:24:59     	Alexander Westerberg               	53         
	    01:23:59     	Mikael Tallberg                    	54         
	    01:34:39     	Morgan Tallberg                    	61         
	    01:29:24     	Niclas Carlsson                    	71        Omstart 
	    01:32:35     	Mats Bergenfuhr                    	75        Omstart 

 
 210	OK Denseln Lag 2                15:59:34   3291
	    01:26:16     	Henrik Pettersson                  	33         
	    01:24:10     	Jonas Braam                        	34         
	    02:04:09     	Karl Mollén                        	38         
	    02:05:43     	Rickard Lindqvist                  	42         
	    01:00:43     	Mattias Pettersson                 	45         
	    01:35:23     	Fredrik Kempe                      	50         
	    01:31:34     	Lars Hertil                        	49         
	    01:26:53     	Albert Mollén                      	58         
	    01:25:49     	Peter Ericsson                     	68        Omstart 
	    01:58:54     	Stefan Hertil                      	81        Omstart 

 
 211	Västerås SOK Lag 5              15:59:39   3192
	    01:31:02     	Patrik Gunnarsson                  	33         
	    01:36:57     	Lars Jakobsson                     	34         
	    01:44:52     	Jan-Olof Bergman                   	38         
	    02:12:32     	Magnus Hellberg                    	42         
	    01:05:39     	Tommy Thunberg                     	45         
	    01:41:41     	Sven-Birger Johannesson            	50         
	    01:25:35     	Bert Forsberg                      	49         
	    01:23:39     	Mikael Utter                       	58         
	    01:30:53     	Hans-Erik Skalberg                 	68        Omstart 
	    01:46:49     	Andreas Johannesson                	81        Omstart 

 
 212	Lunds Ok / Fk Boken Lag 1       15:59:48   3315
	    01:19:29     	Henrik Håkansson                   	39         
	    01:47:23     	Andreas Eriksson                   	31         
	    01:53:04     	Fabian  Ljungquist                 	35         
	    02:18:27     	Peter  Hedberg                     	40         
	    55:59        	Mattias Eriksson                   	47         
	    01:10:43     	Johan  Zettergren                  	48         
	    01:32:14     	Efrain Hjelm                       	51         
	    01:27:34     	Magnus Larsen                      	64         
	    01:40:24     	Peter Andersson                    	65        Omstart 
	    01:54:31     	Ragnar  Freij                      	78        Omstart 

 
 213	Arboga OK Lag 1                 15:59:59   3340
	    01:21:41     	Karl-Johan Björkman                	37         
	    01:46:09     	Stefan Pettersson                  	32         
	    01:51:39     	Jan Grann                          	36         
	    02:16:49     	Arne Hägg                          	42         
	    01:11:19     	Peder Wickström                    	45         
	    01:11:26     	Sven-Olov Wiklund                  	54         
	    01:28:49     	Pelle Höök                         	53         
	    01:38:42     	Lars-Åke Andersson                 	62         
	    01:19:49     	Dan Höök                           	66        Omstart 
	    01:53:36     	Anders Eklöv                       	79        Omstart 

 
 214	Dalaportens OL Lag 2            16:01:40   3276
	    01:57:44     	Niklas Berglund                    	36         
	    02:04:47     	Anders Silvemark                   	37         
	    01:36:45     	Mats Lundberg                      	32         
	    02:12:47     	Lars-Åke Dickfors                  	41         
	    56:40        	Don Hedblom                        	46         
	    01:27:49     	Hans Älvegran                      	53         
	    01:22:03     	Hans Käck                          	54         
	    01:39:08     	Per Wirehn                         	61         
	    01:11:03     	Anders Lund                        	71        Omstart 
	    01:32:54     	Håkan Nyström                      	75        Omstart 

 
 215	Enebybergs IF Lag 1             16:02:42   3167
	    01:34:10     	Leif Helgman                       	35         
	    01:33:43     	Kalle  Persson                     	39         
	    01:43:55     	Christer Forsberg                  	31         
	    02:20:45     	Pelle Carlberg                     	40         
	    01:00:00     	Erik Boström                       	47         
	    01:19:10     	Anders Nilsson                     	52         
	    01:25:44     	Stefan Dahl                        	55         
	    01:53:49     	Uffe  Danielsson                   	60         
	    01:27:56     	Micke  Gustafsson                  	73        Omstart 
	    01:43:30     	Johan  Libersson                   	74        Omstart 

 
 216	Västerås SOK Lag 3              16:04:21   3190
	    01:31:24     	Erik Leppälampi                    	31         
	    01:39:21     	Martin Öhman                       	35         
	    02:08:35     	Bo Johansson                       	39         
	    02:08:40     	Christian Svensson                 	40         
	    01:14:44     	Mats Larsson                       	47         
	    01:16:32     	Matts Holmgren                     	48         
	    01:18:34     	Anders Rooth                       	51         
	    01:40:38     	Jan Viklund                        	56         
	    01:28:23     	Bernt Åström                       	69        Omstart 
	    01:37:30     	Jens Andertoft                     	82        Omstart 

 
 217	Fk Göringane / Ok Gynge Lag 1   16:07:29   3337
	    01:24:36     	                                   	34         
	    02:01:03     	                                   	38         
	    01:44:42     	                                   	33         
	    02:05:41     	                                   	43         
	    01:13:48     	                                   	44         
	    01:07:26     	                                   	51         
	    01:26:00     	                                   	48         
	    02:00:11     	                                   	59         
	    01:14:28     	                                   	72        Omstart 
	    01:49:34     	                                   	76        Omstart 

 
 218	Ex-legends Lag 1                16:08:27   3157
	    01:32:21     	Pekka Toivanen                     	34         
	    01:56:59     	Terho Puustinen                    	38         
	    01:34:50     	Arto Muhonen                       	33         
	    02:16:22     	Juha Minkkinen                     	43         
	    52:10        	Harri Kottonen                     	44         
	    01:20:02     	Mikko Mutka                        	51         
	    01:34:17     	Olli  Rauste                       	48         
	    01:33:47     	Juha Suntila                       	59         
	    01:38:38     	Eero Kinnunen                      	72        Omstart 
	    01:49:01     	Mauri Laasonen                     	76        Omstart 

 
 219	Asker Skiklubb Lag 1            16:09:18   3140
	    01:43:25     	Jan Richard Eriksen                	35         
	    01:59:35     	Erik Alsaker                       	39         
	    01:37:02     	Trond Rønneberg                    	31         
	    02:04:14     	Stein Erik Berthelsen              	40         
	    01:03:52     	Svein Granerud                     	47         
	    01:08:56     	Leif Bergersen                     	52         
	    01:15:36     	Trond Hegna                        	55         
	    01:43:54     	Thomas Olsen                       	60         
	    01:31:06     	Arild Andresen                     	73        Omstart 
	    02:01:38     	Henning Strandhagen                	74        Omstart 

 
 220	Surahammars / SK Trim Lag 1     16:09:59   3186
	    01:16:03     	                                   	36         
	    01:22:29     	Ronnie Brandberg                   	37         
	    01:34:06     	Johan Östergren                    	32         
	    01:59:10     	Thomas  Wallinder                  	41         
	    01:15:48     	Mikko  Panaanen                    	46         
	    01:10:08     	Fredrik Johansson                  	53         
	    01:54:37     	David  Stadig                      	54         
	    01:46:07     	Nicklas Lindgren                   	61         
	    01:49:54     	Per  Johansson                     	71        Omstart 
	    02:01:37     	Gunnar  Munktelius                 	75        Omstart 

 
 221	Garphyttans IF Lag 1            16:10:09   3128
	    01:54:26     	Lars Schagerström                  	32         
	    01:28:27     	Torben Malm                        	36         
	    01:43:12     	Ulf Larsson                        	37         
	    02:31:57     	Thomas Jansson                     	41         
	    01:37:47     	Anders Melin                       	46         
	    01:15:34     	Lars Walldoff                      	49         
	    01:13:59     	Kalle Wegerfelt                    	50         
	    01:29:40     	Thomas Waern                       	57         
	    01:24:57     	Staffan Gereonsson                 	70        Omstart 
	    01:30:10     	Tryggve Malm                       	80        Omstart 

 
 222	Sundbybergs IK Lag 2            16:14:39   3251
	    01:30:36     	Jan-Olof Bogren                    	38         
	    01:54:56     	Magnus Andersson                   	33         
	    02:06:43     	Torbjörn Olsson                    	34         
	    02:09:41     	Henrik Franzon                     	43         
	    01:10:04     	Bengt Svensson                     	44         
	    01:12:51     	Peter Kolmskog                     	55         
	    01:15:45     	Clas Elvsén                        	52         
	    01:48:43     	Hans Olsén                         	63         
	    01:22:28     	Erik Florell                       	67        Omstart 
	    01:42:52     	Ronny Falk                         	77        Omstart 

 
 223	IF Thor Lag 3                   16:15:07   3314
	    01:45:10     	Torbjörn Johansson                 	38         
	    01:45:31     	Johannes Borgehammar               	33         
	    02:01:35     	Mats Petterson                     	34         
	    02:14:49     	Fredrik Lemming                    	43         
	    59:01        	Jan Johansson                      	44         
	    01:20:20     	Erik Olsson                        	55         
	    01:13:46     	Mattias Andersson                  	52         
	    01:33:51     	Mikael Jonsson                     	63         
	    01:25:24     	Martin Anängen                     	67        Omstart 
	    01:55:40     	Johan Örnskär                      	77        Omstart 

 
 224	OK Grane /Skattkärrs IF Lag 1   16:18:25   3227
	    01:37:19     	Jens Grevillius                    	32         
	    01:30:58     	Peter Lind                         	36         
	    01:44:02     	Stefan Wenberg                     	37         
	    02:37:56     	Jonas Cederlöf                     	41         
	    01:02:56     	Mikael Larsson                     	46         
	    01:02:31     	Espen Magnusson                    	49         
	    01:17:27     	Leif Skymberg                      	50         
	    02:07:00     	Pär Jansson                        	57         
	    01:27:45     	Andreas Skymberg                   	70        Omstart 
	    01:50:31     	Anders Jonsson                     	80        Omstart 

 
 225	Sävedalens AIK Lag 2            16:18:27   3223
	    01:57:39     	Mats Johansson                     	37         
	    02:27:36     	Jim Axmalm                         	32         
	    01:31:49     	Anders Björklund                   	36         
	    02:10:06     	Fredrik Johansson                  	42         
	    01:12:27     	Christopher Malkki                 	45         
	    01:10:50     	Magnus Carlstedt                   	54         
	    01:25:53     	Mikael Svensson                    	53         
	    01:29:15     	Mattias Bååth                      	62         
	    01:15:13     	Per-Anders Edh                     	66        Omstart 
	    01:37:39     	Erik Österlin                      	79        Omstart 

 
 226	OK Älme Lag 1                   16:18:42   3341
	    01:54:27     	Jonas Palm                         	38         
	    01:37:37     	Henrik Jansson                     	33         
	    01:47:56     	Björn Liljequist                   	34         
	    02:08:55     	Andreas Jansson                    	43         
	    58:33        	Elias Assarsson                    	44         
	    01:24:19     	Markus Henriksson                  	55         
	    01:29:13     	Daniel Karlsson                    	52         
	    01:43:19     	Jörgen Assarsson                   	63         
	    01:24:57     	Erik Liljekvist                    	67        Omstart 
	    01:49:26     	Jakob Assarsson                    	77        Omstart 

 
 227	Kristiansand Ok Lag 2           16:18:47   3348
	    01:15:59     	Audun Bjerkreim-Nilsen             	36         
	    01:29:01     	Johan Bernt Michelsen              	37         
	    02:21:54     	Magnus G. Nicolaisen               	32         
	    02:16:38     	Rune Salthaug                      	41         
	    01:01:28     	Øystein Håland                     	46         
	    01:29:24     	Bjarne Färestrand                  	53         
	    01:15:19     	Lars Halvorsen                     	54         
	    01:43:29     	Petter Halvorsen                   	61         
	    01:40:45     	Nils Arne Johannessen              	71        Omstart 
	    01:44:50     	Torstein Omestad                   	75        Omstart 

 
 228	Uddevalla OK Lag 1              16:18:55   3301
	    01:47:07     	Thorbjörn Ekström                  	34         
	    01:48:27     	Jonatan Larsson                    	38         
	    02:14:34     	David Nilsson                      	33         
	    02:00:55     	Daniel Hansson                     	43         
	    53:56        	Axel Wassenius                     	44         
	    01:25:56     	Mattias Johansson                  	51         
	    01:14:26     	Klas Bringert                      	48         
	    02:08:54     	Per Blad                           	59         
	    01:11:41     	Martin Sand                        	72        Omstart 
	    01:32:59     	Andreas Wikström                   	76        Omstart 

 
 229	Haninge SOK Lag 1               16:19:02   3311
	    01:19:00     	P O  Ivarsson                      	35         
	    01:51:24     	Kenneth Hanning                    	39         
	    01:41:51     	                                   	31         
	    02:11:53     	                                   	40         
	    01:17:42     	                                   	47         
	    01:17:11     	Torbjörn  Ohlsson                  	52         
	    01:38:52     	David Ivarsson                     	55         
	    01:35:29     	Jakob Ericsson                     	60         
	    01:27:25     	Tobias Almrot                      	73        Omstart 
	    01:58:15     	Lars Greilert                      	74        Omstart 

 
 230	Helsingborgs SOK Lag 1          16:21:05   3355
	    01:36:16     	Mats Nilsson                       	34         
	    02:14:57     	Lennart Carlsen                    	38         
	    02:03:50     	Rasmus Grönlund                    	33         
	    01:58:49     	Fredrik Persson                    	43         
	    01:00:00     	Anders Bengtsson                   	44         
	    01:30:08     	Jonas Lindén                       	51         
	    01:15:01     	Robert Johansson                   	48         
	    01:41:42     	Tomas Wallin                       	59         
	    01:21:31     	Patrik Johansson                   	72        Omstart 
	    01:38:51     	Nils Lundh                         	76        Omstart 

 
 231	Koovee Tampere Lag 2            16:23:46   3326
	    01:54:41     	Hannu Sillanpää                    	32         
	    01:42:17     	Reijo Himanka                      	36         
	    01:41:07     	Mikko Riihimäki                    	37         
	    02:01:29     	Veijo Yökettu                      	41         
	    01:03:56     	Miika Järvinen                     	46         
	    01:26:22     	Matti Sillanpää                    	49         
	    01:15:11     	Henrik Stång                       	50         
	    01:51:54     	Henri Liljeroos                    	57         
	    01:36:11     	Heikki Wilen                       	70        Omstart 
	    01:50:38     	Juuso  Pimiä                       	80        Omstart 

 
 232	LPU Team Lag 1                  16:23:53   3170
	    01:54:26     	Jan Hovorka                        	38         
	    01:37:17     	Tomas Udrzal                       	33         
	    01:56:56     	Jaroslav Krcal                     	34         
	    02:17:43     	Ales Jirasek                       	43         
	    01:06:39     	Jan Karnik                         	44         
	    01:47:43     	Libor Kriz                         	55         
	    01:17:36     	Jaroslav Matyk                     	52         
	     1:43:36     	Jiri Novak                         	63         
	     1:11:33     	Filip Antos                        	67        Omstart 
	    01:30:23     	Zbynek Sterba                      	77        Omstart 

 
 233	Hämeen Hiilto Lag 1             16:25:54   3174
	    01:21:09     	Janis Petke                        	33         
	    01:32:10     	Harry  Gallahan                    	34         
	    02:10:49     	Keke R.                            	38         
	    02:03:30     	Jorma Hämäläinen                   	42         
	    53:19        	Timo-Juti Jutila                   	45         
	    01:24:42     	Ron Jeremy                         	50         
	    01:52:36     	M Urmeli                           	49         
	    02:12:13     	Glenn Medeiros                     	58         
	    01:14:24     	J Matula                           	68        Omstart 
	    01:41:02     	T Yötön                            	81        Omstart 

 
 234	FC Janina Lag 2                 16:30:06   3173
	    01:56:23     	Pasi Kuikka                        	32         
	    01:44:40     	Veijo Esso                         	36         
	    02:16:46     	Kerkko Metso                       	37         
	    01:55:42     	Janis Petke                        	41         
	    01:02:39     	Veli-Pelti Kiinni                  	46         
	    01:21:51     	Brunolf Käki                       	49         
	    01:15:08     	Päär Jesle                         	50         
	    01:46:18     	Oiva Kankkunen                     	57         
	    01:27:32     	Oddi Slajos                        	70        Omstart 
	    01:43:07     	Hemo Hessunen                      	80        Omstart 

 
 235	OLG Biberist SO Lag 1           16:31:35   3156
	    01:40:52     	Miguel Reinhart                    	33         
	    01:44:57     	Jari Nikkinen                      	34         
	    01:55:23     	Martin Gygax                       	38         
	    02:32:45     	Beat Roth                          	42         
	    59:24        	Peter Grehriger                    	45         
	    01:20:21     	Fabian Borner                      	50         
	    01:28:17     	Ruedi Bösch                        	49         
	    01:52:06     	Jürg Schaller                      	58         
	    01:18:39     	Thomas Stüdeli                     	68        Omstart 
	    01:38:51     	Jost Hammer                        	81        Omstart 

 
 236	FK Friskus-Varberg Lag 2        16:33:21   3234
	    01:57:39     	Magnus Sandberg                    	39         
	    01:45:25     	Kenth Gustavsson                   	31         
	    01:36:38     	Jonas Hansson                      	35         
	    02:53:42     	Stefan Andersson                   	40         
	    56:44        	Bengt Johansson                    	47         
	    01:08:26     	Lars Ekman                         	48         
	    01:37:58     	Karl Rundberg                      	51         
	    01:52:45     	Johan Hedlund                      	64         
	    01:14:21     	Jacob Johansson                    	65        Omstart 
	    01:29:43     	Jonas Kjäll                        	78        Omstart 

 
 237	Västervik/Gamleby/Ankarsrum Lag 1 16:33:53   3233
	    01:29:06     	                                   	38         
	    01:48:06     	                                   	33         
	    01:45:51     	                                   	34         
	    02:12:34     	                                   	43         
	    01:16:58     	                                   	44         
	    01:17:15     	                                   	55         
	    01:23:03     	                                   	52         
	    02:08:37     	                                   	63         
	    01:19:18     	                                   	67        Omstart 
	    01:53:05     	                                   	77        Omstart 

 
 238	OK Milan Lag 1                  16:34:26   3188
	    01:28:39     	Klas Larsson                       	38         
	    01:41:36     	Tomas Gustafsson                   	33         
	    01:36:56     	Anders Eriksson                    	34         
	    02:06:52     	Per Eklöf                          	43         
	    01:06:08     	Anders Lövgren                     	44         
	    01:07:57     	Tobias Persson                     	55         
	    02:14:18     	Pierre Andersson                   	52         
	    01:40:51     	Samuel Persson                     	63         
	    01:25:41     	Johan Johansson                    	67        Omstart 
	    02:05:28     	Robert Andersson                   	77        Omstart 

 
 239	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 2      16:35:24   3235
	    02:01:24     	Bengt-Åke  Eriksson                	31         
	    01:37:20     	Stefan  Fredlund                   	35         
	    02:20:05     	Fredrik Huldt                      	39         
	    02:08:41     	Fredrik Lindström                  	40         
	    01:06:46     	Thomas  Eriksson                   	47         
	    01:17:48     	Mats Törnros                       	48         
	    01:25:21     	Fredrik  Hellman                   	51         
	    01:52:23     	Gustav Melander                    	56         
	    01:15:51     	Patrik Adebrant                    	69        Omstart 
	    01:29:45     	Petr Basus                         	82        Omstart 

 
 240	KFUM Örebro Lag 3               16:40:01   3294
	    01:38:17     	                                   	36         
	    01:48:40     	                                   	37         
	    01:43:30     	                                   	32         
	    02:20:10     	                                   	41         
	    01:13:09     	                                   	46         
	    01:24:47     	                                   	53         
	    01:14:07     	                                   	54         
	    01:42:20     	                                   	61         
	    01:24:28     	                                   	71        Omstart 
	    02:10:33     	                                   	75        Omstart 

 
 241	SOK Viljan Lag 2                16:41:29   3316
	    01:40:08     	Bo Söderqvist                      	31         
	    02:41:18     	George  Gerdin                     	35         
	    01:35:31     	Melker Pettersson                  	39         
	    02:00:09     	Michael Hertin                     	40         
	    01:08:42     	Stefan  Carlsson                   	47         
	    01:13:12     	Jonas Bergfors                     	48         
	    01:21:44     	Hans Svensson                      	51         
	    01:37:54     	Göran Svenson                      	56         
	    01:29:19     	Ludvig Jutterdal                   	69        Omstart 
	    01:53:32     	Stefan Berg                        	82        Omstart 

 
 242	Hjärnarps GH OL Lag 1           16:42:07   3304
	    01:39:49     	Lars  Svantesson                   	37         
	    02:09:26     	Emil  Ljungdahl                    	32         
	    02:13:06     	Michael Lönn                       	36         
	    02:07:10     	Jan  Ackesjö                       	42         
	    01:10:07     	Fredrik  Hedin                     	45         
	    01:12:20     	Mats  Svensson                     	54         
	    01:32:03     	Rickard Seger                      	53         
	    01:32:03     	                                   	62         
	    01:24:51     	                                   	66        Omstart 
	    01:41:12     	Magnus  Svensson                   	79        Omstart 

 
 243	Brännans IF Lag 1               16:45:37   3356
	    01:46:55     	John Gahlin                        	35         
	    01:41:36     	Lars Jacobsson                     	39         
	    02:28:07     	Erik Bylund                        	31         
	    02:03:30     	Willy Gahlin                       	40         
	    53:53        	Björn Olovsson                     	47         
	    01:06:46     	Andreas Gustafsson                 	52         
	    01:28:37     	Emanuel Gahlin                     	55         
	    01:52:00     	Emil Olovsson                      	60         
	    01:53:51     	Henrik Bergqvist                   	73        Omstart 
	    01:30:22     	Per Edström                        	74        Omstart 

 
 244	Vallentuna/Össeby OL Lag 1      16:48:33   3320
	    01:35:26     	Fredrik Blomqvist-Åkerlind         	35         
	    01:52:15     	Anders Lundberg                    	39         
	    01:44:44     	Stefan Andersson                   	31         
	    02:08:08     	Jonas Eklund                       	40         
	    01:16:04     	Johan Balck                        	47         
	    01:18:09     	Anders Ericsson                    	52         
	    01:34:07     	Björn Almgren                      	55         
	    01:40:29     	Lars Ekman                         	60         
	    01:25:24     	Roland Ahl                         	73        Omstart 
	    02:13:47     	Björn (Nalle) Thorén               	74        Omstart 

 
 245	Ok Raseborg Lag 1               16:53:35   3289
	    01:32:44     	Andreas Sjöholm                    	31         
	    01:37:53     	Ole Ahlroth                        	35         
	    01:47:57     	Jörgen Nyman                       	39         
	    02:17:00     	Leif Haajanen                      	40         
	    01:02:31     	Sune Porsström                     	47         
	    01:08:46     	Jonas Wolff                        	48         
	    02:01:20     	Sebastian Lundström                	51         
	    02:01:49     	Marcus Baarman                     	56         
	    01:39:05     	Benny Forsström                    	69        Omstart 
	    01:44:30     	Mats Lundström                     	82        Omstart 

 
 246	Ok Linne Gubbs Lag 4            16:54:41   3261
	    01:23:39     	                                   	39         
	    01:39:15     	                                   	31         
	    01:34:50     	                                   	35         
	    02:59:07     	                                   	40         
	    01:06:10     	                                   	47         
	    01:25:24     	                                   	48         
	    01:21:36     	                                   	51         
	    01:46:06     	                                   	64         
	    01:25:46     	                                   	65        Omstart 
	    02:12:48     	                                   	78        Omstart 

 
 247	OK Nolaskogsarna Lag 1          16:55:27   3118
	    01:23:42     	Christer Ahlberg                   	31         
	    01:52:11     	Jan Näslund                        	35         
	    01:48:32     	Jörgen Nylén                       	39         
	    02:30:51     	Per Magnusson                      	40         
	    52:55        	Jörgen Westman                     	47         
	    01:18:07     	Stellan Torshage                   	48         
	    01:51:23     	Staffan Magnusson                  	51         
	    01:51:49     	Mattias Westin                     	56         
	    01:24:15     	Håkan Nilsson                      	69        Omstart 
	    02:01:42     	Patrik Fors                        	82        Omstart 

 
 248	Østmarka OK Lag 2               16:55:45   3328
	    01:28:24     	Are Kristiansen                    	34         
	    02:08:42     	Lars-Christian Unger               	38         
	    02:20:07     	Dag Haugland                       	33         
	    02:03:05     	Espen Aubert                       	43         
	    01:00:02     	Kjell Hobøl                        	44         
	    01:23:11     	Tore Sagvolden                     	51         
	    01:32:09     	Per Arne Karlsen                   	48         
	    01:46:30     	Ola Dyrhaug Mo                     	59         
	    01:23:52     	Magne Knudsen                      	72        Omstart 
	    01:49:43     	Øyvind Eriksen                     	76        Omstart 

 
 249	OK Linné Lag 3                  16:55:48   3260
	    02:13:31     	Matias Tärnlund                    	38         
	    01:58:02     	Johan Westerberg                   	33         
	    01:26:27     	Hans Thor                          	34         
	    03:14:10     	Matias Lundblad                    	43         
	    56:44        	Anton Häggström                    	44         
	    01:09:48     	Josef Nordlund                     	55         
	    01:24:06     	Erik Linde                         	52         
	    01:39:24     	Björn Molander                     	63         
	    01:14:10     	Marcus Bergström                   	67        Omstart 
	    01:39:26     	Kerryn Raffray                     	77        Omstart 

 
 250	Katrineholms OK Lag 1           16:56:58   3226
	    01:22:44     	Arvid Sundkvist                    	31         
	    02:09:57     	Johan Malmkvist                    	35         
	    01:45:42     	Kalle Gerdtman                     	39         
	    02:11:26     	Lars-Olof  Magnell                 	40         
	    01:06:30     	Rune Gertman                       	47         
	    01:35:31     	Sebastian  Eriksson                	48         
	    01:34:23     	Erik Palmfjord                     	51         
	    01:26:26     	Håkan  Palmfjord                   	56         
	    01:59:44     	Per-Åke Jureskog                   	69        Omstart 
	    01:44:35     	Jerker Glännefors                  	82        Omstart 

 
 251	Ås NLH orientering Lag 2        16:59:39   3271
	    01:35:34     	Einar Olav Bjørkan                 	31         
	    01:56:38     	Åsulv Stormoen                     	35         
	    01:55:13     	Kjell Blomseth                     	39         
	    02:22:14     	Gunnar Tenge                       	40         
	    59:41        	Bjørn Håvard Evjen                 	47         
	    01:24:59     	Hans-Ole Løvland                   	48         
	    01:47:41     	Lars Ole Engebakken                	51         
	    01:44:27     	Jon Gunnar Dokk                    	56         
	    01:14:17     	Håvard Steinsholt                  	69        Omstart 
	    01:58:55     	Jo Inge Fjellstad                  	82        Omstart 

 
 252	TU Dresden Lag 1                17:05:10   3306
	    01:57:42     	Henryk Dobslaw                     	39         
	    01:31:52     	Nils Schmiedeberg                  	31         
	    01:54:04     	Uwe Weid                           	35         
	    02:23:12     	Heiko Gossel                       	40         
	    01:18:20     	Kerstin Hellmann                   	47         
	    01:28:18     	Cornelia Eckardt                   	48         
	    01:06:20     	Michael Cubs                       	51         
	    01:54:32     	Luise Kärger                       	64         
	    01:37:55     	Novbert Zenker                     	65        Omstart 
	    01:52:55     	Thomas Kaiser                      	78        Omstart 

 
 253	Björkfors GoIF/OK Eken/Kisa SK Lag 1 17:06:01   3267
	    01:37:04     	Pontus Holm                        	36         
	    01:38:38     	Jan Johansson                      	37         
	    01:43:50     	Niclas Wiklund                     	32         
	    02:13:41     	Jonas Bengtsson                    	41         
	    01:00:15     	Lennart Pettersson                 	46         
	    01:22:39     	Bengt-Ove Blomkvist                	53         
	    01:26:48     	Jan-Erik Lundqvist                 	54         
	    02:00:33     	Lars-Åke Kullberg                  	61         
	    01:40:41     	Johan Pettersson                   	71        Omstart 
	    02:21:52     	Andreas Björklund                  	75        Omstart 

 
 254	Västerbergslagens Ol (VB OL) Lag 2 17:07:07   3264
	    01:34:04     	Johan Höök                         	33         
	    01:42:25     	Per Winterås                       	34         
	    01:49:29     	Jörgen Johansson                   	38         
	    02:40:38     	Anders Henriksson                  	42         
	    59:49        	Lennart Stenström                  	45         
	    01:14:56     	Christer Holm                      	50         
	    01:49:33     	Lars-Åke Sand                      	49         
	    01:40:46     	Ulf Åkerblom                       	58         
	    01:20:46     	Hans Andersson                     	68        Omstart 
	    02:14:41     	Bernt Gustafsson                   	81        Omstart 

 
 255	Tistedalen Fl Lag 1             17:18:28   3322
	    01:15:25     	Espen Bergstrøm                    	37         
	    02:16:55     	Øystein  Olsen                     	32         
	    01:36:16     	Trond Bjerge                       	36         
	    01:58:26     	Jan Erik  Isaksen                  	42         
	    01:01:42     	Bent Joar  Wang                    	45         
	    01:28:44     	Roar  Bjerge                       	54         
	    02:02:56     	Harald Knoph Svendsen              	53         
	    01:40:34     	Per Olav  Andersen                 	62         
	    01:18:21     	Magnus  Kjelvik                    	66        Omstart 
	    02:39:09     	Lasse  Hovland                     	79        Omstart 

 
 256	Ballerup OK Lag 1               17:23:19   3288
	    01:36:16     	Søren Saxtorph                     	39         
	    01:46:34     	Claus Cederberg                    	31         
	    01:45:27     	Kristian Kærsgård                  	35         
	    02:19:19     	Lars Rasmussen                     	40         
	    01:05:27     	Frank Rasmussen                    	47         
	    01:21:17     	Lars Blytækker                     	48         
	    01:27:13     	Lemmie Rotving                     	51         
	    02:18:45     	Martin Andersen                    	64         
	    01:33:55     	Bruno Ottesen                      	65        Omstart 
	    02:09:06     	Mads Mikkelsen                     	78        Omstart 

 
 257	Eiker ol Lag 1                  17:23:48   3349
	    01:41:00     	Øystein Sørensen                   	37         
	    01:09:45     	Roar Bakken                        	32         
	    02:24:24     	Hans Roar Bakken                   	36         
	    02:20:36     	OleJohnny Petersen                 	42         
	    01:08:16     	Anders Eknes                       	45         
	    01:36:30     	Thor Inge Tollehaug                	54         
	    01:29:49     	Willy Smedberg                     	53         
	    01:56:50     	Pål W. Hanssen                     	62         
	    01:24:41     	Kenneth Sandvold                   	66        Omstart 
	    02:11:57     	Kjetil Smedberg                    	79        Omstart 

 
 258	Länna IF/L-100 IF Lag 1         17:27:48   3344
	    01:43:21     	Mats Tibell                        	32         
	    01:32:00     	Tommy  Åhman                       	36         
	    02:31:43     	Anders Olander                     	37         
	    02:25:37     	Tommy  Eriksson                    	41         
	    49:34        	Sture Larsson                      	46         
	    01:29:45     	Stefan Born                        	49         
	    01:25:32     	Jonathan Pettersson                	50         
	    01:49:03     	Lennart  Andersson                 	57         
	    01:21:08     	Johan Larsson                      	70        Omstart 
	    02:20:05     	Anders Wänstrand                   	80        Omstart 

 
 259	Södertälje/Nykvarn Orientering Lag 4 17:35:49   3299
	    01:47:03     	Daniel Tjernberg                   	32         
	    01:41:30     	Stefan Karlsson                    	36         
	    02:37:49     	Henrik Nord                        	37         
	    02:29:01     	Dieter Hulliger                    	41         
	    01:14:18     	Göran Eriksson                     	46         
	    01:15:15     	Tommy Engvall                      	49         
	    01:19:57     	Pontus  Olsen                      	50         
	    01:38:51     	Joakim  Werme                      	57         
	    01:12:05     	Tobias  Eriksson                   	70        Omstart 
	    02:20:00     	Peo Olsen                          	80        Omstart 

 
 260	Gudhems IF/Falköpings AIK Lag 1 17:39:29   3175
	    01:20:13     	Tobias Johansson                   	34         
	    02:53:31     	Bo Hallberg                        	38         
	    01:37:15     	Thomas  Gustavsson                 	33         
	    02:41:03     	Lars Karlsson                      	43         
	    01:01:24     	Mattias Hedfjärd                   	44         
	    01:23:48     	Niklas Fallgren                    	51         
	    01:30:48     	Henrik  Johansson                  	48         
	    01:42:55     	Anders Sträng                      	59         
	    01:35:20     	Magnus Niklasson                   	72        Omstart 
	    01:53:12     	Roger Gunnarsson                   	76        Omstart 

 
 261	Raumar O-lag Lag 1              17:41:29   3203
	    01:37:57     	Øyvind Lund                        	35         
	    02:02:22     	Trygve Tømta                       	39         
	    02:04:25     	Knut Engen                         	31         
	    01:50:41     	Harald Aas                         	40         
	    01:19:58     	Tor  Strand                        	47         
	    01:15:27     	Joakim  Aardal                     	52         
	    01:44:38     	Ola Skage Sander                   	55         
	    02:05:56     	Simen Rustad                       	60         
	    01:46:31     	Espen Olsen                        	73        Omstart 
	    01:53:34     	Torgeir  Hermansen                 	74        Omstart 

 
 262	Rotebro IS Lag 1                17:43:59   3217
	    01:35:24     	Anders Frisk                       	31         
	    02:00:33     	Pontus Karlsson                    	35         
	    02:21:03     	Fredrik Bölske                     	39         
	    01:53:39     	Johan Lindahl                      	40         
	    01:21:21     	Göran Andersson                    	47         
	    01:20:57     	Jörgen Karlsson                    	48         
	    01:31:55     	Johan Redtzer                      	51         
	    01:56:10     	Lars Gerhardsson                   	56         
	    01:29:41     	Ulrik Ivers                        	69        Omstart 
	    02:13:16     	Kent Hertsböle                     	82        Omstart 

 
 263	Rasti-Jussit Lag 1              18:00:23   3206
	    01:39:25     	Lasse Kautto                       	38         
	    02:08:41     	Hannu Nikkola                      	33         
	    02:45:28     	Pasi Lehtimäki                     	34         
	    01:46:09     	Juha-Matti Huhtanen                	43         
	    01:02:25     	Panu Heiska                        	44         
	    01:07:16     	Arttu Pulli                        	55         
	    01:43:18     	Mikko Uitto                        	52         
	    01:45:11     	Jussi Pasanen                      	63         
	    02:30:07     	Antti Korkeakangas                 	67        Omstart 
	    01:32:23     	Ville Uitto                        	77        Omstart 

 
 264	Rasti-Nokia Lag 1               18:57:29   3158
	    01:29:57     	Pirkka Hanttu                      	35         
	    02:21:15     	Olli Syrjänen                      	39         
	    02:18:22     	Petteri Suominen                   	31         
	    01:55:40     	Lauri Viitanen                     	40         
	    01:18:26     	Sakari Jokinen                     	47         
	    01:23:59     	Janne Leppänen                     	52         
	    01:40:21     	Saku Mäkinen                       	55         
	    01:57:42     	Mikko Setälä                       	60         
	    01:53:43     	Antti Porkka                       	73        Omstart 
	    02:38:04     	Hannu Lehtola                      	74        Omstart 

 
 265	Bromma -Vällingby SOK Lag 1     19:02:27   3216
	    01:58:08     	Hans Holm                          	39         
	    03:06:13     	Henrik Wiklund                     	31         
	    02:06:30     	Tomas Pettersson                   	35         
	    02:07:43     	Jan Hollbeck                       	40         
	    01:33:15     	Erik Lindberg                      	47         
	    01:13:42     	Philip von Rosen                   	48         
	    01:31:39     	Henrik Johansson                   	51         
	    01:49:36     	Anders Berg                        	64         
	    01:29:26     	Ola Holgersson                     	65        Omstart 
	    02:06:15     	Tomas Olsson                       	78        Omstart 

 
Omstart:3
 266	IFK Moras OK Lag 2              17:04:36   3205
	    01:29:07     	Erik Sonesson                      	37         
	    02:33:34     	Pontus Blom                        	32         
	    02:28:30     	Peter Söderlund                    	36         
	    02:29:48     	Torbjörn Jonsson                   	42         
	    01:07:56     	 Kea                               	45         
	    01:08:49     	Lars Ambrosiusson                  	54         
	    01:24:21     	Per Rapp                           	53         
	    01:24:55     	Sören Lövgren                      	62        Omstart 
	    01:28:09     	Torbjörn Stenbäck                  	66        Omstart 
	    01:29:27     	Erik Eriksson                      	79        Omstart 

 
 267	Helsingin Suunnistajat Lag 2    17:14:27   3361
	    01:48:29     	Geza Molnar                        	31         
	    01:55:42     	Ari Palo                           	35         
	    02:46:53     	Lamberg Mikael                     	39         
	    02:22:28     	Ilkka Malmi                        	40         
	    01:08:52     	Ilona Haarlaa                      	47         
	    01:19:44     	Minna Kapiainen                    	48         
	    01:39:10     	Ilari Ernamo                       	51         
	    01:24:33     	Tuomas Ernamo                      	56        Omstart 
	    01:11:47     	Hannu Laiho                        	69        Omstart 
	    01:36:49     	Markus Kaukonen                    	82        Omstart 

 
 268	Söderhamns OK Lag 1             17:23:23   3249
	    01:52:13     	Joakim Önnemar                     	36         
	    02:06:38     	Martin Sundström                   	37         
	    01:51:34     	Sören Calleberg                    	32         
	    02:33:31     	Klas Friborg                       	41         
	    01:14:13     	Linus Lundström                    	46         
	    01:25:25     	Kjell Boman                        	53         
	    01:21:14     	Stig Lundström                     	54         
	    01:38:33     	Anders  Lindberg                   	61        Omstart 
	    01:27:06     	Jonas  Sundberg                    	71        Omstart 
	    01:52:56     	Tobias Gustavsson                  	75        Omstart 

 
 269	Indre Östfold OK Lag 1          17:34:02   3345
	    01:31:20     	Claes T Herland                    	33         
	    02:19:57     	Stein Hermansen                    	34         
	    02:33:55     	Kent  Kopperud                     	38         
	    02:27:19     	Pål Tveter                         	42         
	    01:02:37     	Per Fosser                         	45         
	    01:22:52     	Tore Ramböl                        	50         
	    01:24:52     	Erik Unaas                         	49         
	    01:23:29     	Jörn Tveten                        	58        Omstart 
	    01:26:06     	Sigmund Vister                     	68        Omstart 
	    02:01:35     	Jörn Haugerud                      	81        Omstart 

 
 270	Kyrös-Rasti Lag 1               17:36:57   3253
	    01:36:54     	Samuel Korhonen                    	31         
	    01:49:15     	Juha Niinimäki                     	35         
	    02:08:01     	Tomi Hankaniemi                    	39         
	    02:27:24     	Tero Kallio                        	40         
	    01:37:20     	Erkki Mäkinen                      	47         
	    01:47:34     	Ilkka Tuomisto                     	48         
	    01:42:47     	Juhani Vilo                        	51         
	    01:35:15     	Timo Rajamäki                      	56        Omstart 
	    01:22:29     	Matti Rajamäki                     	69        Omstart 
	    01:29:58     	Tuomas Väinä                       	82        Omstart 

 
 271	Finspångs AIK Lag 1             17:38:21   3256
	    01:47:20     	Anders Jönsson                     	34         
	    01:45:16     	Anders N Jönsson                   	38         
	    02:40:23     	Magnus Nilsson                     	33         
	    02:15:49     	Rolf Nillson                       	43         
	    01:07:52     	Rolf Larsson                       	44         
	    01:28:53     	Christer Larsson                   	51         
	    01:59:47     	André Sternsson                    	48         
	    01:22:20     	Olle Larsson                       	59        Omstart 
	    01:27:50     	Mats Rosander                      	72        Omstart 
	    01:42:51     	Jan Knizek                         	76        Omstart 

 
 272	Otaniemen Jyllääjät Lag 1       17:48:34   3202
	    01:21:16     	Vesa Taanila                       	34         
	    01:54:36     	Matti Takalokastari                	38         
	    01:52:17     	Reijo Anttila                      	33         
	    02:12:17     	Olli Kara                          	43         
	    01:22:58     	Matti Heikkilä                     	44         
	    01:50:53     	Ville Nikkanen                     	51         
	    01:57:20     	Teemu Sipilä                       	48         
	    01:36:50     	Patrik Backlund                    	59        Omstart 
	    01:38:35     	Miikka Kaira                       	72        Omstart 
	    02:01:32     	Markku Huotari                     	76        Omstart 

 
 273	OK Älvsjö Örby Lag 1            17:51:55   3323
	    01:16:24     	Björn Larsson                      	38         
	    02:00:34     	Karl Mårtensson                    	33         
	    02:12:12     	Mats Zackrisson                    	34         
	    02:20:57     	Stefan Nordström                   	43         
	    01:56:28     	Mats Fanell                        	44         
	    01:35:41     	Joel  Mannerfjord                  	55         
	    01:26:36     	Christer Nordström                 	52         
	    01:41:20     	Magnus Nordström                   	63        Omstart 
	    01:39:46     	Conny Ekstrand                     	67        Omstart 
	    01:41:57     	Erik Larsson                       	77        Omstart 

 
 274	OK Rodhen Lag 1                 17:53:03   3257
	    02:05:19     	Jakob Eklund                       	35         
	    02:32:00     	Daniel Forsberg                    	39         
	    01:39:07     	Ove  Torstensson                   	31         
	    02:12:21     	Erik Engsten                       	40         
	    01:07:27     	Yngve Krantz                       	47         
	    01:28:21     	Staffan Engström                   	52         
	    01:39:32     	David Hansson                      	55         
	    01:37:35     	Peter Johansson                    	60        Omstart 
	    01:37:36     	Patrik Eriksson                    	73        Omstart 
	    01:53:45     	Per Melin                          	74        Omstart 

 
 275	IL Tyrving Lag 2                17:53:16   3169
	    01:59:38     	Morten Christophersen              	37         
	    01:51:41     	Eivind Hott                        	32         
	    02:04:01     	Per Kristian Ekeberg               	36         
	    02:11:45     	Frode Konst                        	42         
	    01:07:08     	Morten Nilstad Pettersen           	45         
	    01:33:26     	Henning K Pedersen                 	54         
	    01:42:42     	Arne Vidar Pedersen                	53         
	    01:53:44     	Geir K Engdahl                     	62        Omstart 
	    01:37:03     	Erik Skantze                       	66        Omstart 
	    01:52:08     	Christian Grotnes                  	79        Omstart 

 
 276	Mäntsälän Urheilijat Lag 1      17:58:59   3343
	    01:22:50     	Matti Haapala                      	31         
	    01:37:05     	Lauri Laine                        	35         
	    01:46:42     	Jyrki Toukko                       	39         
	    04:19:30     	Sauli Saarinen                     	40         
	    01:03:47     	Timo Nykänen                       	47         
	    01:30:24     	Markku Laine                       	48         
	    01:54:34     	Jouni Vidqvist                     	51         
	    01:35:23     	Lauri Sorsa                        	56        Omstart 
	    01:13:07     	Seppo Pigg                         	69        Omstart 
	    01:35:37     	Perttu Sorsa                       	82        Omstart 

 
 277	FK Finn Lag 1                   18:06:01   3352
	    01:48:34     	Tommy Karlsson                     	31         
	    02:02:45     	Håkan Karlsson                     	35         
	    02:11:49     	Carl Svensson                      	39         
	    02:03:25     	Frans Svensson                     	40         
	    01:32:28     	Therese Johansson                  	47         
	    01:24:03     	Henrik Karlsson                    	48         
	    02:02:33     	Peter Holmgren                     	51         
	    01:38:51     	Tobias Johansson                   	56        Omstart 
	    01:29:29     	Martin Karlsson                    	69        Omstart 
	    01:52:04     	Ingemar Ericsson                   	82        Omstart 

 
 278	NTNUI Lag 3                     18:25:24   3280
	    01:37:14     	Marius Ackenhausen                 	31         
	    01:55:01     	Steinar Danielsem                  	35         
	    02:48:14     	Tore Borchgrevink Alu              	39         
	    03:09:06     	Robert Fredriksen                  	40         
	    51:29        	Glenn Tørå                         	47         
	    01:51:26     	Ole Underthun Johansen             	48         
	    01:32:15     	Andreas Jørgensen                  	51         
	    01:37:12     	Sverre Aarhus Gulbrandsen          	56        Omstart 
	    01:33:41     	Frank Åsgård                       	69        Omstart 
	    01:29:46     	Erling Sommerfeldt                 	82        Omstart 

 
 279	OK Hedströmmen Lag 1            18:29:29   3197
	    01:41:35     	Johan Ceder                        	38         
	    01:49:53     	Roger Åsberg                       	33         
	    02:22:26     	Åke Larsson                        	34         
	    02:24:31     	Tobias Söderkvist                  	43         
	    01:20:30     	Ulf Kjellin                        	44         
	    01:31:15     	Jonas Vikström                     	55         
	    01:57:48     	Bengt Skilberg                     	52         
	    01:49:18     	Robert Broström                    	63        Omstart 
	    01:49:11     	Andreas Lindström                  	67        Omstart 
	    01:43:02     	Magnus Skilberg                    	77        Omstart 

 
 280	Korahdus Lag 1                  18:30:53   3166
	    01:33:26     	Veli-Matti  Salmenkylä             	34         
	    02:41:08     	Juha  Burstsoff                    	38         
	    01:50:50     	Petri Koskinen                     	33         
	    02:01:05     	Tero Kekäläinen                    	43         
	    01:28:48     	Tuomo Mattila                      	44         
	    01:23:57     	Ilkka  Sihvola                     	51         
	    01:42:16     	Matti  Toivonen                    	48         
	    01:51:03     	Hannu Lammi                        	59        Omstart 
	    01:56:22     	Jukka Liikari                      	72        Omstart 
	    02:01:58     	Mikko Koivusalo                    	76        Omstart 

 
 281	OK Roxen Lag 2                  18:38:10   3310
	    02:09:43     	Örjan Sandell                      	34         
	    02:04:07     	David Carlsson                     	38         
	    02:18:00     	Göran Sjöblom                      	33         
	    02:22:19     	Johan Lilliecreutz                 	43         
	    01:12:07     	Per Östlund                        	44         
	    01:40:58     	Johan Carlsson                     	51         
	    01:47:54     	Tor Kylborn                        	48         
	    01:33:07     	Joakim Ringsgård                   	59        Omstart 
	    01:25:18     	Roger Sandell                      	72        Omstart 
	    02:04:37     	Jesper Eriksson                    	76        Omstart 

 
 282	Korven Honka Lag 1              18:59:18   3324
	    01:45:03     	Taavi Downforce                    	39         
	    02:25:04     	Pasi Paasikallio                   	31         
	    02:32:58     	V.T Heranen                        	35         
	    02:10:00     	Mambo Virtanen                     	40         
	    01:02:55     	Paavo Penismetri                   	47         
	    01:40:44     	John Holmes                        	48         
	    01:24:32     	Veki Vikkeläsääri                  	51         
	    02:02:10     	Tom Von Boston                     	64        Omstart 
	    01:25:05     	Hasse Hauiskääntö                  	65        Omstart 
	    02:30:47     	Per Saukko                         	78        Omstart 

 
 283	Väsby OK Lag 2                  18:59:43   3296
	    02:12:07     	Robert Elverö                      	38         
	    02:05:50     	Fredrik Enström                    	33         
	    02:07:52     	Magnus Jonsson                     	34         
	    02:27:48     	Björn Andersson                    	43         
	    01:10:02     	Anders Veide                       	44         
	    01:14:08     	Mikael Grudd                       	55         
	    01:43:16     	Johnny Wuhlund                     	52         
	    01:31:45     	Lars Grankvist                     	63        Omstart 
	    01:25:20     	Johan Skoogh                       	67        Omstart 
	    03:01:35     	Johan Carlenstam                   	77        Omstart 

 
 284	NTNUI Lag 7                     19:03:01   3284
	    01:39:07     	Andreas Haaland                    	35         
	    01:35:01     	Ivar Magnus Natås                  	39         
	    02:21:31     	Håkon  Tangen                      	31         
	    02:48:16     	Sjur Huseby                        	40         
	    01:24:59     	Torstein Fjermestad                	47         
	    01:52:36     	Magnus Jahre                       	52         
	    01:21:32     	Kjersti Hagen                      	55         
	    01:30:22     	Jon Kristian Kristensen            	60        Omstart 
	    01:49:53     	Jan Øyvind Woldene                 	73        Omstart 
	    02:39:44     	Bjørn Fjeldstad                    	74        Omstart 

 
 285	Hærens Officersskole Lag 1      19:03:34   3165
	    01:19:24     	Martin Søvang                      	33         
	    01:43:38     	Michael Lindholm                   	34         
	    01:57:19     	Tom  Brisson                       	38         
	    02:45:44     	Søren Schwartz                     	42         
	    01:32:13     	Thomas Madsen                      	45         
	    01:47:17     	Mads Mikkelsen                     	50         
	    02:10:42     	Kasper  Nielsen                    	49         
	    02:11:01     	Anders Svendsen                    	58        Omstart 
	    01:34:18     	Lars Bossen                        	68        Omstart 
	    02:01:58     	Jimmi  Olsen                       	81        Omstart 

 
 286	FK Vittus Lag 1                 19:12:08   3232
	    01:45:54     	Gabriel Bengtsson                  	37         
	    01:50:17     	Jakob Bengtsson                    	32         
	    01:59:40     	Tobias Almqvist                    	36         
	    02:34:30     	Olof Ingemarsson                   	42         
	    01:25:00     	Henrik Svilling                    	45         
	    01:42:48     	Pelle Nilsson                      	54         
	    02:28:08     	Emil Fager                         	53         
	    02:06:38     	Johan Nilsson                      	62        Omstart 
	    01:24:06     	Tommy Garting                      	66        Omstart 
	    01:55:07     	Magnus Thörnblad                   	79        Omstart 

 
 287	Soik HELLAS Lag 2               19:14:09   3177
	    01:23:35     	Ruslanas Pagorelovas               	36         
	    01:53:38     	Peter Nyberg                       	37         
	    02:03:32     	Jan Dahlin                         	32         
	    02:21:18     	Peter Berglund                     	41         
	    01:16:58     	Sverker Tirén                      	46         
	    01:33:11     	Håkan Tärnrot                      	53         
	    02:12:17     	Anders Forssander                  	54         
	    02:11:34     	Anders Winald                      	61        Omstart 
	    02:11:37     	Roger Östergren                    	71        Omstart 
	    02:06:29     	Bertil Schröder                    	75        Omstart 

 
 288	Vattenfalls IF Lag 1            19:14:35   3176
	    01:55:10     	Anders Nissar                      	35         
	    02:31:06     	Jörgen Gustafsson                  	39         
	    01:56:17     	Erik Nylund                        	31         
	    02:03:53     	Jonas Nylund                       	40         
	    01:12:03     	Matz Tapper                        	47         
	    02:18:11     	Pär Attermo                        	52         
	    02:04:41     	Lars Hansson                       	55         
	    01:45:44     	Per Nylund                         	60        Omstart 
	    01:35:14     	Lars Nylund                        	73        Omstart 
	    01:52:16     	Nils Brinkhäll                     	74        Omstart 

 
 289	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 3      19:22:48   3236
	    01:16:19     	Staffan Törnros                    	32         
	    03:07:59     	Per  Ericsson                      	36         
	    02:01:28     	Daniel Torén                       	37         
	    02:32:04     	Björn Nykvist                      	41         
	    01:27:15     	Mats Adolfsson                     	46         
	    01:45:33     	Micke Hansson                      	49         
	    01:36:18     	Terje Mathisen                     	50         
	    01:35:27     	Ulrik Lindström                    	57        Omstart 
	    01:23:37     	Mats Käll                          	70        Omstart 
	    02:36:48     	Conny Axelsson                     	80        Omstart 

 
 290	OK Norden/Sala OK Lag 1         19:48:59   3325
	    01:39:48     	Jan Ehnberg                        	31         
	    01:57:43     	Joakim Andersson                   	35         
	    02:40:50     	Glenn Hartikainen                  	39         
	    02:19:46     	Anders Pelander                    	40         
	    02:03:39     	Jakob Katzman                      	47         
	    01:47:40     	Jonas Stridsberg                   	48         
	    01:36:09     	Stig Bodell                        	51         
	    01:45:38     	Jörgen Itarlikainen                	56        Omstart 
	    01:30:19     	Per Svensson                       	69        Omstart 
	    02:27:27     	Johan Engvall                      	82        Omstart 

 
Omstart:4
 291	Norbergs OK Lag 2               19:01:33   3228
	    02:29:17     	Henrik  Hellgren                   	33         
	    02:14:25     	Urban  Sundin                      	34         
	    02:34:13     	Mats  Andersson                    	38         
	    02:32:56     	Mats  Bergman                      	42         
	    01:09:15     	Göran Larsson                      	45         
	    01:24:24     	Johan Källman                      	50         
	    01:16:48     	Jan-Erik  Hellgren                 	49        Omstart 
	    01:48:48     	Lasse  Nordström                   	58        Omstart 
	    01:37:44     	Håkan  Johansson                   	68        Omstart 
	    01:53:43     	Mikael  Pettersson                 	81        Omstart 

 
 292	OS Sandhamn Lag 1               19:55:48   3238
	    02:21:14     	Harri Pavkkonen                    	34         
	    02:59:00     	Roger Andersson                    	38         
	    01:11:33     	Daniel Ohlsson                     	33         
	    02:21:52     	Mattias Almroth                    	43         
	    01:17:24     	Per Hemlin                         	44         
	    03:06:57     	Håkan Salberg                      	51         
	    01:21:25     	Martin Hammarlund                  	48        Omstart 
	    01:46:03     	Johan Olsson                       	59        Omstart 
	    01:36:53     	Torsten Hemlin                     	72        Omstart 
	    01:53:27     	Peter Carlsson                     	76        Omstart 

 
 293	Opsal if Lag 2                  22:01:42   3193
	    01:48:50     	Mats Ringerike                     	34         
	    02:59:26     	Bengt S. Johansen                  	38         
	    03:14:30     	Lars Klyve                         	33         
	    02:20:52     	Kjell Winther                      	43         
	    01:28:42     	Tore Ringerike                     	44         
	    02:25:34     	Petter  Fure                       	51         
	    01:47:00     	Kjell Yndesdal                     	48        Omstart 
	    02:25:04     	Magnus Zachariassen                	59        Omstart 
	    01:24:44     	Roar Bjordal                       	72        Omstart 
	    02:07:00     	Joachim Magelsen                   	76        Omstart 

 
Omstart:0
 DNF	Norrköpings AIS / Tjalve Lag 1  14:01:50   3250
	    01:21:27     	Christofer Sundström               	37         
	    02:11:59     	Stefan Träff                       	32         
	    01:35:08     	Thomas Pettersson                  	36         
	    02:01:34     	Anders Hansson                     	42         
	    01:05:29     	Dan Bosk                           	45         
	    02:11:55     	Håkan Träff                        	54         
	    01:16:55     	Wilhelm Ternborg                   	53         
	    01:34:55     	Tommy Eriksson                     	62         
	                 	Anders Johansson                   	66        	N 
	    01:44:28     	Roger Engman                       	79         

 
 DNF	Fredrikstad Skiklubb Lag 2      14:31:13   3121
	    01:31:28     	Mats Norum                         	34         
	    01:54:13     	Tom A.  Karlsen                    	38         
	    02:02:48     	Andreas  Høye                      	33         
	    03:00:49     	Clive  Parry                       	43         
	    52:07        	Håkon Bjørland                     	44         
	    01:11:46     	Håkon Jakobsen                     	51         
	    01:30:12     	Håkon Stenseth                     	48         
	    01:25:14     	Petter Skedsmo                     	59         
	    01:02:36     	Per Stenseth                       	72         
	                 	Øystein  Ruud                      	76        	NOmstart 

 
 DNF	IFK Enskede Lag 1               14:05:18   3218
	    01:30:46     	                                   	32         
	    01:37:05     	                                   	36         
	    01:44:25     	                                   	37         
	    02:11:54     	                                   	41         
	    59:12        	                                   	46         
	    01:14:10     	                                   	49         
	    01:51:40     	                                   	50         
	    25:11:50     	                                   	57         
	    01:44:16     	                                   	70         
	                 	                                   	80        	BOmstart 

 
 DNF	Halden Skiklubb Lag 3           13:19:22   3204
	    01:41:01     	Jens Petto Andersen                	36         
	    01:48:11     	Daniel Härtel                      	37         
	    02:30:33     	Eirik Nordbreck                    	32         
	    01:52:16     	Bjorn Axel Gran                    	41         
	    01:02:50     	Magnus Huv                         	46         
	    01:20:20     	Dicki Jones                        	53         
	    01:27:20     	Christia Fibyd                     	54         
	    01:36:51     	Arne Kungsberg                     	61         
	                 	Alexev Alexevej                    	71        	N 
	                 	H. Munro                           	75        	N 

 
 DNF	IFK Hedemora OK Lag 2           07:53:11   3195
	    01:18:18     	Gustaf Carlsson                    	36         
	    02:05:02     	Arne Back                          	37        	DSQ Missed 139 
	    01:56:34     	David  Berg                        	32         
	    02:19:06     	Mats Berg                          	41         
	    01:01:33     	Lennart Magnusson                  	46         
	    01:11:22     	Roland Josefsson                   	53        	DSQ Missed 127 
	    01:17:40     	Peter Lidholm                      	54         
	                 	Anders Back                        	61        	N 
	                 	Tommy Carlsson                     	71        	N 
	                 	Marcus Mattsson                    	75        	N 

 
 DNF	Ok Roslagen  / Tierps Sok Lag 3 06:23:48   3240
	    01:53:13     	Ulf Carlsson                       	36         
	    02:06:03     	Peter Lindberg                     	37         
	    02:24:32     	E. Sjölander                       	32         
	                 	Claes Blomsten                     	41        	I 
	                 	vakant Vakant                      	46        	I 
	                 	vakant Vakant                      	53        	I 
	                 	vakant Vakant                      	54        	I 
	                 	vakant Vakant                      	61        	I 
	                 	vakant Vakant                      	71        	I 
	                 	vakant Vakant                      	75        	DSQ179 for 048S 

 
 DNF	OK Tisaren  Lag 3               02:51:52   3215
	    01:26:31     	Sören Sand                         	38         
	    01:25:21     	Fredrik Johnsson                   	33         
	                 	Mikael Fjällryd                    	34        	I 
	                 	Sigge Weise                        	43        	I 
	                 	Fredrik Retelius                   	44        	I 
	                 	Andreas Byfeldt                    	55        	I 
	                 	Karl-Åke Ryno                      	52        	I 
	                 	Jonas Pettersson                   	63        	I 
	                 	Anders Lindberg                    	67        	I 
	                 	Peter Agerhäll                     	77        	N 

 
 DNF	OK Klemmingen Lag 1             03:21:05   3208
	    01:24:24     	Björn Pramlid                      	31        	DSQ Missed 053 
	    01:45:55     	                                   	35         
	    01:35:10     	Jonas Svensson                     	39         
	                 	Andreas Davidsson                  	40        	N 
	                 	Carl Pramlid                       	47        	N 
	                 	Stefan Carlsson                    	48        	N 
	                 	Per Larsson                        	51        	N 
	                 	Tomas Karlsson                     	56        	N 
	                 	Ove Eriksson                       	69        	N 
	                 	Peter Jäderfeldt                   	82        	N 

 
 DNF	Swiss O-team Lag 1              03:36:01   3209
	    01:43:03     	                                   	32         
	    01:52:58     	                                   	36         
	                 	                                   	37        	N 
	                 	                                   	41        	N 
	                 	                                   	46        	N 
	                 	                                   	49        	N 
	                 	                                   	50        	N 
	                 	                                   	57        	N 
	                 	                                   	70        	N 
	                 	                                   	80        	N 

 
 DNF	OK Tyr Lag 2                    03:43:23   3100
	    01:48:41     	Johan Levin                        	31         
	    01:54:42     	Magnus Källming                    	35         
	                 	Bengt Johansson                    	39        	N 
	                 	Richard Ellström                   	40        	N 
	                 	Jan Svensson                       	47        	N 
	                 	Rolf Wickström                     	48        	N 
	                 	Gordon Reimersma                   	51        	N 
	                 	Jan Svensson                       	56        	N 
	                 	Fredrik Barrulf                    	69        	N 
	                 	Olov Öström                        	82        	N 

 
 DNF	Snättringe SK Lag 1             03:48:44   3309
	    02:00:09     	Jonas Nyman                        	33         
	    02:10:17     	David Pettersson                   	34        	DSQ056 for 058 
	    01:48:35     	Lelle Bjursäter                    	38         
	    56:03        	Göran Nilsson                      	42        	DSQ Missed 159 
	                 	Anders Bergmark                    	45        	I 
	                 	Stefan Granath                     	50        	I 
	                 	Peter Granath                      	49        	I 
	                 	Mats Frannar                       	58        	I 
	                 	Erik Lindkvist                     	68        	I 
	                 	Björn Silven                       	81        	N 

 
 DNF	NTNUI Lag 4                     01:36:42   3281
	    01:36:42     	Mini Martini                       	32         
	                 	                                   	36        	I 
	                 	                                   	37        	I 
	                 	                                   	41        	I 
	                 	                                   	46        	I 
	                 	                                   	49        	I 
	                 	                                   	50        	I 
	                 	                                   	57        	I 
	                 	                                   	70        	I 
	                 	                                   	80        	I 

 
Omstart:1
 DNF	Saarijärven Pullistus Lag 1     13:59:16   3152
	    01:29:52     	Jorma Hirvensalo                   	38         
	    01:30:56     	Petri Moisio                       	33         
	    01:36:51     	Timo Ålqars                        	34         
	    02:17:12     	Antti Savonen                      	43         
	    59:17        	Timo Kulmala                       	44         
	    01:10:19     	Markku Helle                       	55         
	    01:49:27     	Tommi Raatikainen                  	52         
	    01:23:30     	Tero Vesisenaho                    	63         
	    01:41:52     	Seppo Järvinen                     	67        Omstart 
	                 	Olli Salmela                       	77        	NOmstart 

 
 DNF	Västerås SOK Lag 4              14:11:14   3191
	    01:41:20     	Mats Thulin                        	32         
	    01:29:11     	Ola Thorstensson                   	36         
	    01:45:03     	Edward Paro                        	37         
	    02:14:58     	Anders Sahlén                      	41         
	    01:24:25     	Rune Wikman                        	46         
	    01:15:53     	Carl Byman                         	49         
	    01:30:45     	Martin Sundqvist                   	50         
	    01:35:25     	Thomas Andersson                   	57         
	    01:14:14     	Örjan Bohlin                       	70        Omstart 
	                 	Thomas TC Carlsson                 	80        	NOmstart 

 
 DNF	MS Parma Lag 2                  14:43:04   3155
	    01:38:07     	Matti Koivisto                     	32         
	    01:29:37     	Vesa Mörsky                        	36         
	    02:08:33     	Jussi Leskinen                     	37         
	    02:23:27     	Thomas Ekström                     	41         
	    56:44        	Pekka Nyman                        	46         
	    01:30:54     	Kalle Rosenblad                    	49         
	    01:28:25     	Lasse Sinikallas                   	50         
	    01:38:05     	Juha Linjamäki                     	57         
	                 	Pasi Mäkinen                       	70        	N 
	    01:29:12     	Tommi Kallikari                    	80        Omstart 

 
 DNF	Skogsluffarnas OK Lag 1         06:08:11   3220
	    01:46:04     	Mikael Zetterström                 	34         
	    02:05:16     	Kjell Hellström                    	38         
	    01:10:02     	Thomas Ström                       	33         
	    01:09:52     	Sindre  Langaas                    	43        	DSQ None contro 
	    01:06:49     	Per Stellborn                      	44        Omstart 
	                 	Joel Svedérus                      	51        	N 
	                 	Mats Björkman                      	48        	N 
	                 	Johnny Lindholm                    	59        	N 
	                 	Fredrik Zetterström                	72        	N 
	                 	Ulf Malmborg                       	76        	N 

 
Omstart:2
 DNF	OK Måsen Lag 1                  14:06:42   3258
	    02:30:20     	Joachim Lyth                       	36         
	    01:47:55     	Ingemar Magnusson                  	37         
	    03:28:17     	Sten Åhlin                         	32         
	    01:17:06     	Carl Johan Arewång                 	41        	DSQ Missed 208 
	    01:06:34     	Stefan Westlin                     	46         
	    01:16:48     	Magnus Herberthson                 	53         
	    01:22:08     	Johan Svärd                        	54         
	    01:21:12     	Johan Hammarström                  	61        Omstart 
	    01:13:28     	Kent Bergendahl                    	71        Omstart 
	                 	Peter Rasmussen                    	75        	NOmstart 

 
 DNF	Kongsberg O-Lag Lag 2           13:25:06   3335
	    01:55:22     	Øivind Myhre                       	32         
	    01:41:31     	Petter Reinemo                     	36         
	    02:10:32     	Vegard Ø.Bagstevold                	37        	DSQ Missed 108 
	    02:09:02     	Per Skoglund                       	41         
	    01:52:47     	Leiv Hope                          	46         
	    01:41:51     	Svein Ekager                       	49         
	    02:25:48     	Odd Resser                         	50        	DSQ026 for 125 
	    02:11:26     	Ame Sørli                          	57        Omstart 
	                 	Arvid Bagstevold                   	70        	NOmstart 
	    01:53:07     	Knut Ole Thoreplass                	80        Omstart 

 
 DNF	Umeå OK Lag 2                   15:37:41   3342
	    01:55:00     	Jacob Alm                          	39         
	    02:37:49     	Oscar  Forsberg                    	31         
	    03:57:29     	Peter Haglund                      	35         
	    02:31:44     	Anders  Fries                      	40         
	    01:24:37     	Daniel Andersson                   	47         
	    01:16:31     	Andreas Eriksson                   	48        Omstart 
	    01:54:31     	Håkan Eriksson                     	51        Omstart 
	                 	Tommy Nilbrink                     	64        	N 
	                 	Mats  Sandevall                    	65        	N 
	                 	Lars Melander                      	78        	N 

 
 DNF	Ärla IF Lag 2                   04:19:52   3354
	    01:06:12     	Patrik Järleskog                   	33        	DSQ250 for 104 
	    01:46:13     	Per Friberg                        	34         
	                 	Peter Olofsson                     	38        	I 
	                 	Anders Friberg                     	42        	I 
	                 	Johan Thysell                      	45        	I 
	    01:09:35     	Stig Borg                          	50        Omstart 
	    01:24:04     	Karl-Johan Almeren                 	49        Omstart 
	                 	Stefan Alång                       	58        	I 
	                 	Bengt Lundblad                     	68        	I 
	                 	Claes Caspar                       	81        	N 

 
Omstart:3
 DNF	NTNUI Lag 6                     20:05:05   3283
	    01:34:44     	Runar Emberland Lien               	34         
	    02:33:15     	Bård Skogsholm                     	38         
	    02:06:01     	Rolf Solheimdal Johansen           	33         
	    03:01:50     	Gjermund Langslet                  	43         
	    02:30:01     	Torbjørn Houge                     	44         
	    02:19:03     	Are Løset                          	51         
	    02:03:47     	Eirik Gunnar Bjørge                	48        Omstart 
	    02:21:19     	Thomas Welte                       	59        Omstart 
	    01:35:05     	Harald Thorstein                   	72        Omstart 
	                 	Lars Lysbakken                     	76        	IOmstart 

 
Omstart:0
 DSQ	OK Kåre  Lag 2                  00:17:32   3266
	    01:38:50     	Anders Gedin                       	35         
	    01:41:44     	Anders Rahmqvist                   	39         
	    02:44:57     	Kalle Östgren                      	31         
	    02:06:12     	Peter Ejdemo                       	40         
	    56:50        	Roger Larsson                      	47         
	    01:24:32     	Olof Halvarson                     	52         
	    01:18:27     	Patrik Olofsson                    	55         
	    01:25:30     	Tönis Valksaar                     	60         
	    01:22:23     	Anders Engström                    	73         
	    37:44        	Johan Thomson                      	74        	DSQ250 for 122 

 
 DSQ	Kalevan Rasti Lag 1             11:05:36   3120
	    01:19:18     	Antti Tolonen                      	33         
	    01:38:41     	Kari Juvaste                       	34         
	    01:22:38     	Jaakko Leppänen                    	38         
	    01:44:50     	Mikael Boström                     	42         
	    48:08        	Janne Rossi                        	45         
	    55:49        	Tommi Tölkkö                       	50         
	    56:01        	Petri Vainio                       	49         
	    01:02:35     	Thierry Georgien                   	58         
	    58:51        	Antti Harju                        	68        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:17:36     	Simo Martomaa                      	81         

 
 DSQ	Delta Lag 1                     11:06:50   3003
	    01:36:19     	Jukka Viskari                      	33         
	    01:21:40     	Kimmo Pajula                       	34         
	    02:44:27     	Marko Loukkalahti                  	38         
	    01:44:35     	Samuli Launiainen                  	42         
	    48:17        	Petteri Kähäri                     	45         
	    57:49        	Tuomas Tala                        	50         
	    52:36        	Miika Hernelahti                   	49         
	    01:04:45     	Jonne Lakanen                      	58         
	    57:40        	Valentin Novikov                   	68        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:18:02     	Jani Lakanen                       	81         

 
 DSQ	OK Orion Lag 1                  11:12:54   3004
	    01:22:25     	Janusz Porzycz                     	34         
	    01:20:17     	Peter  Svedin                      	38         
	    01:38:48     	Henrik Berlin                      	33         
	    01:42:28     	Rikard Gunnarsson                  	43         
	    47:53        	Niklas Bratt                       	44         
	    54:28        	Daniel Grahn                       	51         
	    55:19        	Mattias Grahn                      	48         
	    01:07:09     	Robert Banach                      	59         
	    57:43        	Yuri Omeltchenko                   	72        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:24:07     	Tobias Andersson                   	76         

 
 DSQ	Västerås SOK Lag 1              11:38:32   3062
	    01:29:25     	Johan Karlsson                     	38         
	    01:18:55     	Andreas Eriksson                   	33         
	    01:17:32     	Robert Palm                        	34         
	    01:46:08     	Gustaf Granath                     	43         
	    56:07        	Mattias Millinger                  	44        	DSQ034 for 206 
	    01:05:08     	Claes Pettersson                   	55         
	    56:52        	Jonas Lundin                       	52         
	    01:12:06     	Johan Ahlström                     	63         
	    01:04:56     	Mats Ekman                         	67         
	    01:27:30     	Anders Österlund                   	77         

 
 DSQ	Fredrikstad Skiklubb Lag 1      11:42:59   3042
	    01:18:23     	Marius  Røed Hansen                	36         
	    01:19:57     	Sindre Østhagen                    	37         
	    01:20:55     	Frode Risbråthe                    	32         
	    01:47:05     	Bent Olav  Aamodt                  	41         
	    02:52:59     	Martin Soukup                      	46         
	    01:04:40     	Lars Ole  Klavestad                	53         
	    01:05:33     	Kjell Arild Karlsen                	54        	DSQ136 for 135 
	    01:16:22     	Håvard  Lucasen                    	61         
	    01:11:15     	Henrik  Ottesen                    	71         
	    01:23:02     	Øyvind  Stokseth                   	75         

 
 DSQ	Suunta-101 Lag 1                11:54:08   3054
	    01:24:28     	Jhua Vaininen                      	39         
	    01:26:33     	Jyrki Jäppinen                     	31         
	    01:20:40     	Juha Nivukoski                     	35         
	    01:54:04     	Timo Reiman                        	40         
	    51:50        	Jukka Liuha                        	47        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:01:53     	Mika Rohula                        	48         
	    01:01:12     	Urpo Kallunki                      	51         
	    01:12:44     	Jukka Rohula                       	64         
	    01:03:11     	Jouni Mäkäräinen                   	65         
	    01:29:23     	Timo Sivill                        	78         

 
 DSQ	Rehns BK Lag 1                  12:10:11   3119
	    01:29:48     	                                   	32         
	    01:14:16     	Erik  Engstrand                    	36         
	    01:45:01     	Peder Kock                         	37         
	    01:54:11     	Sten Hellberg                      	41         
	    49:58        	                                   	46         
	    01:04:45     	                                   	49         
	    01:06:34     	Anders  Hansson                    	50         
	    01:18:13     	Hannes  Kock                       	57         
	    01:19:30     	Dan Öberg-Hjelm                    	70        	DSQ148 for 118 
	    01:27:25     	Wojciech Kowalski                  	80         

 
 DSQ	Sävedalens AIK Lag 1            12:13:24   3072
	    01:31:18     	Mattias Nilsson                    	39         
	    01:35:56     	Patrik Nordgren                    	31         
	    01:13:35     	Ola Skepp                          	35         
	    02:00:42     	Kalle Wrane                        	40         
	    02:00:54     	Mikael Öhgren                      	47         
	    01:08:46     	Nichlas Johansson                  	48         
	    01:17:17     	Joakim Berglund                    	51         
	    01:22:30     	Thomas Kullander                   	64        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:08:50     	Marcus Millegård                   	65         
	    01:27:11     	Martin Pettersson                  	78         

 
 DSQ	OK Tor Torshälla  Lag 1         12:13:43   3148
	    01:20:55     	Björn Wistrand                     	34         
	    01:29:53     	Jörgen Johnsson                    	38         
	    01:21:38     	Henrik Johnsson                    	33         
	    01:56:34     	Henrik Johansson                   	43         
	    52:53        	Kjell Hägglund                     	44         
	    01:11:49     	Tomas Andersson                    	51         
	    01:09:55     	Magnus Andersson                   	48         
	    01:29:58     	Nils Wistrand                      	59        	DSQ148 for 118 
	    01:14:18     	Magnus Larsson                     	72         
	    01:35:48     	Erik Svahn                         	76         

 
 DSQ	OK Kåre  Lag 1                  12:28:48   3060
	    01:21:13     	Johan Karlsson                     	36         
	    01:46:01     	Henrik Thomson                     	37         
	    01:21:01     	Magnus Bergman                     	32         
	    01:50:27     	Christer Carlsson                  	41         
	    49:03        	Karl 'Tisse' Tiselius              	46         
	    01:21:36     	Niklas Åberg                       	53         
	    53:17        	Anders Sundström                   	54        	DSQ205 for 206S 
	    01:20:15     	Henrikas Pausaz                    	61         
	    01:12:03     	Mati Tiit                          	71         
	    01:27:09     	Nerljus Sulcys                     	75         

 
 DSQ	Pohjantähti Lag 2               12:32:41   3110
	    01:18:17     	Jukka Oikarinen                    	32         
	    01:20:13     	Seppo Mäkinen                      	36         
	    01:31:14     	Mikko Vapa                         	37         
	    01:58:44     	Heikki Grekelä                     	41         
	    49:31        	Manko Vapa                         	46         
	    01:06:35     	Matti Korpela                      	49         
	    01:06:13     	Janne Runtti                       	50        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:31:52     	Teemu Harju                        	57         
	    01:19:33     	Veli-Matti Hanhela                 	70         
	    01:36:42     	Jipo Pietiläinen                   	80         

 
 DSQ	Joutsenon Kullervo Lag 1        12:48:58   3268
	    01:21:23     	Teppo Pellinon                     	37         
	    01:25:12     	Reijo Mattinen                     	32         
	    01:34:32     	Nesa Venäläinen                    	36         
	    02:04:16     	Jarkko Kajelan                     	42         
	    01:09:53     	Pasi Poikenen                      	45         
	    58:03        	Mikko Rautis                       	54         
	    01:03:36     	Mika Pendikainen                   	53        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:23:42     	Tommi Terro                        	62         
	    01:11:52     	Aki Myllärinen                     	66         
	    01:40:05     	Jarko Urpalainen                   	79         

 
 DSQ	Väsby OK Lag 1                  13:32:50   3295
	    01:47:23     	Björn Jansson                      	37         
	    01:35:31     	Robin Grankvist                    	32         
	    01:38:28     	Lars Olsson                        	36         
	    02:17:36     	Björn Rundlöf                      	42         
	    59:37        	Håkan Lindberg                     	45         
	    01:06:28     	Gustav Veide                       	54         
	    01:13:28     	Tommy Holmer                       	53         
	    01:30:50     	Hans Enström                       	62         
	    01:23:29     	Mårten Anterud                     	66         
	    42:14        	Bengt Ivars                        	79        	DSQ250 for 079Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Hyvinkään Rasti Lag 2           13:55:35   3254
	    01:17:08     	Janne Karri                        	32         
	    01:47:08     	Timo Kivelä                        	36         
	    01:29:12     	Janne Nieminen                     	37         
	    01:59:03     	Timo Mikkonen                      	41         
	    58:50        	Juha-Pekka Loikas                  	46         
	    01:16:17     	Tore Udd                           	49         
	    01:07:05     	Janus Kartchewitz                  	50         
	    02:07:21     	Sergei Tshernych                   	57         
	    01:53:31     	J-P Partanen                       	70         
	    29:58        	Niklas Majander                    	80        	DSQ250 for 208Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Mariestads FK Lag 1             11:47:42   3105
	    01:20:29     	Magnus Nyström                     	36         
	    01:44:05     	Anders Nilsson                     	37         
	    01:39:25     	Jerker  Martinsson                 	32         
	    02:19:55     	Martin Moberg                      	41         
	    01:13:41     	Urban Larsson                      	46         
	    59:30        	Henrik Karlsson                    	53         
	    01:07:15     	Fredrik Johansson                  	54         
	    58:26        	Stefan Lemming                     	61        	DSQ Missed 150 
	    01:23:22     	Jonas Zachrisson                   	71         
	    01:06:59     	Thomas  Andersson                  	75        	DSQ250 for 208 

 
 DSQ	OK Motala Lag 1                 13:20:54   3353
	    01:40:53     	Patrik Martinsson                  	32         
	    02:15:10     	Ola Carlsson                       	36         
	    01:42:41     	Torbjörn Andersson                 	37         
	    02:07:22     	Magnus Forsberg                    	41         
	    01:03:54     	Björn Wisting                      	46         
	    01:25:18     	Jonas Lindell                      	49         
	    01:26:05     	Timo Kuosku                        	50         
	    01:39:31     	Ulf Eklund                         	57         
	    01:12:23     	Patrik Svensson                    	70        	DSQ Missed 130 
	                 	Mattias Johanssén                  	80        	I 

 
 DSQ	Linköpings OK Lag 2             09:23:09   3178
	    01:20:42     	Peter Aronsson                     	37         
	    01:30:05     	Anders  Fröberg                    	32         
	    01:19:05     	Jonas Svernestam                   	36         
	    02:02:46     	Mattias Berggrund                  	42        	DSQ Missed 121S 
	    55:06        	Johan Källsand                     	45         
	    01:06:46     	Tomas Boman                        	54        	DSQ039 for 036 
	    01:08:30     	Henrik Pettersson                  	53        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:19:10     	Åke Ljunggren                      	62         
	    01:13:03     	Magnus Johansson                   	66         
	    01:45:58     	Tomas Henriksson                   	79         

 
 DSQ	Lillomarka O-lag Lag 1          09:08:41   3138
	    01:21:39     	Ståle Sønsterudbråten              	33         
	    01:28:11     	Arne Vilberg                       	34        	DSQ Missed 058 
	    02:05:43     	Stig  Sønsterudbråten              	38         
	    02:10:43     	Audun Berstad                      	42         
	    58:05        	Jon Arne Skrove                    	45         
	    01:18:33     	Fredrik  Steiwer                   	50         
	    01:13:58     	Martin Granly                      	49         
	                 	Erlend  Rehn                       	58        	N 
	                 	Morten Hoffmann                    	68        	N 
	                 	Sven Nylund                        	81        	N 

 
 DSQ	OK Enen Lag 1                   11:46:02   3263
	    01:33:05     	Anders Bennitz                     	32         
	    01:54:35     	Johan Malmström                    	36         
	    01:44:59     	Johan  Wikström                    	37        	flera saknast 
	    06:00:01     	Torkel Dominique                   	41         
	    02:18:21     	Ulf K. Rask                        	46         
	                 	Joakim  Björklund                  	49        	I 
	                 	Anders  Hällbom                    	50        	I 
	                 	Markus  Almgren                    	57        	I 
	                 	Anders  Westerberg                 	70        	I 
	                 	F Henrik Åhman                     	80        	N 

 
 DSQ	Nybro OK Lag 1                  02:41:39   3136
	                 	Mårten Jonsson                     	31        	B 
	                 	Anders Mårtensson                  	35        	B 
	                 	Andreas Ottosson                   	39        	I 
	                 	Michael Adamsson                   	40        	I 
	                 	Lars-Olof Lundqvist                	47        	I 
	                 	Per Lindström                      	48        	I 
	                 	Daniel Runemalm                    	51        	I 
	                 	Nicklas Åhsman                     	56        	I 
	    01:11:19     	Maciej Krawczyk                    	69         
	    01:30:20     	Aleksander Bernaciak               	82         

 
 DSQ	NTNUI Lag 5                     03:48:14   3282
	    01:39:09     	Eirik Garnæs                       	33         
	    02:09:05     	Håvard Gundersen                   	34         
	    05:22:37     	Hans R Brattbakk                   	38        	DSQ None contro 
	                 	Tor E Hårstadhaugen                	42        	I 
	                 	Trygve Wangensteen                 	45        	I 
	                 	Jo Langøygard                      	50        	I 
	                 	Asgeir Riseth                      	49        	I 
	                 	Ari Behn                           	58        	I 
	                 	Torstein Flakne                    	68        	I 
	                 	C G Armfeldt                       	81        	I 

 
 DSQ	Rånäs OK Lag 2                  01:17:38   3318
	    01:17:38     	Peder Karlsson                     	33         
	    19:58        	Kalle Pettersson                   	34        	DSQ None contro 
	                 	Erik Nilsson                       	38        	N 
	                 	Anders Ohlin                       	42        	N 
	                 	Hans Ohlin                         	45        	N 
	                 	                                   	50        	N 
	    54:47        	Eddie Bjärrenholt                  	49        	DSQ Missed 055SOmstart 
	                 	                                   	58        	NOmstart 
	                 	Jörgen Åhman                       	68        	NOmstart 
	                 	Jonas Karlsson                     	81        	NOmstart 

 
 DSQ	Jalasjärven Jalas Lag 1         00:00:00   3270
	    02:31:58     	Jussi Laurila                      	39        	DSQ Missed 109 
	    01:55:44     	Matti Yli-Peltola                  	31        	DSQ Missed 116 
	    01:11:22     	Asko Ala-Petäys                    	35        	DSQ Missed 072 
	    01:53:04     	Juha Hirsimäki                     	40        	DSQ Missed 157S 
	    01:15:12     	Antti Annala                       	47        	DSQ Missed 047S 
	                 	Tuomas Annala                      	48        	I 
	                 	Valtteri Anttila                   	51        	I 
	                 	Antti Kujala                       	64        	I 
	                 	Jarkko Kantola                     	65        	I 
	                 	Ari Mansikkaviita                  	78        	I 

 
Omstart:1
 DSQ	Söders SOL - Tyresö Lag 2       12:28:21   3247
	    01:21:04     	Mattias Abelsson                   	34         
	    01:29:39     	Peter Zetterström                  	38         
	    01:35:50     	Brett Weihart                      	33         
	    02:08:56     	Pär Svensson                       	43         
	    50:28        	Tommy Nilsson                      	44         
	    01:09:16     	Erik Widegren                      	51         
	    01:01:44     	Per Nordin                         	48         
	    02:05:13     	Daniel Sjölund                     	59        	DSQ205 for 206 
	    01:21:19     	Nils Björke                        	72         
	    01:30:05     	Alf Sneller                        	76        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Opsal if Lag 1                  13:49:39   3126
	    01:18:14     	Bent Erik Skaug                    	39         
	    01:31:16     	Frode Rystad                       	31         
	    01:37:05     	Olav Nedrelid                      	35         
	    01:56:30     	Anders Skjelbek                    	40         
	    01:04:34     	Anders Fjogstad                    	47         
	    01:12:41     	Erik Rosenvold                     	48         
	    15:11        	Morten Kristoffersen               	51        	DSQ250 for 055 
	    02:02:08     	Øystein Nesse                      	64         
	    01:28:25     	Knut Petter Åstebøl                	65         
	    01:38:46     	Lars Granum                        	78        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	OK Hammaren Lag 2               14:27:51   3185
	    01:32:52     	HÅKAN JOHANSSON                    	35         
	    01:32:35     	THOMAS  LUNDGREN                   	39         
	    01:45:25     	ULF  KIVISKÄKK                     	31         
	    02:13:36     	HÅKAN  OLSSON                      	40         
	    01:01:16     	MAGNUS  LINELL                     	47         
	    01:19:00     	GABRIEL DOMERT                     	52         
	    01:30:34     	MAGNUS  BENGTSSON                  	55         
	    01:19:43     	JONAS  IVARSSON                    	60         
	    26:46        	MICKE  OLSSON                      	73        	DSQ250 for 130Omstart 
	    02:12:50     	MATHIAS  LINELL                    	74        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Almby Ik / Ok Letstigen Lag 1   14:50:12   3285
	    01:48:10     	Pelle Åkerberg                     	36         
	    01:54:45     	Per  Håstlund                      	37         
	    01:55:25     	Andreas Johansson                  	32         
	    02:14:33     	Mats  Carlberg                     	41         
	    55:15        	Anders  Lindkvist                  	46         
	    01:40:29     	Andreas Wåhlander                  	53         
	    01:18:33     	Petter Wikström                    	54         
	    01:38:02     	Holgersson Jan                     	61         
	    01:25:00     	Johan Gembäck                      	71        Omstart 
	     1:00:14     	Erik Elfversson                    	75        	DSQ250 for 079Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Lag 1    12:08:41   3212
	    03:54:13     	Mike Perämäki                      	35        	DSQ Missed 072S 
	    01:35:18     	Eero Koski                         	39         
	    01:40:37     	Heikki Istolahti                   	31         
	    01:57:51     	Heikki Toivio                      	40         
	    01:01:41     	Aki Perämäki                       	47         
	    01:23:47     	Juha Tiuraniemi                    	52         
	    01:12:18     	Antti Malkamäki                    	55         
	    01:26:05     	Arto Puro-Aho                      	60        	DSQ169 for 193 
	    01:35:12     	Jaakko Istolahti                   	73         
	    01:41:57     	Teemu Sipilä                       	74        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Östersunds OK Lag 1             12:37:36   3359
	    01:22:17     	Anders Björk                       	38         
	    01:42:21     	Tomas Björk                        	33         
	    01:45:52     	Mats Lundqvist                     	34         
	    02:04:08     	Roland Forsberg                    	43         
	    01:09:23     	Mats Jönsson                       	44         
	    01:11:28     	Johan Halvarsson                   	55         
	    01:48:27     	Martin Jönsson                     	52         
	    01:33:58     	Magnus Oredsson                    	63        	DSQ148 for 118 
	    01:33:40     	Oscar Ek                           	67        Omstart 
	    01:43:55     	Peter Åhamn                        	77        	DSQ129 for 128Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Tolered-Utby/Stern/Landehof    Lag 1 12:44:58   3161
	    02:04:35     	Magnus Strand                      	38         
	    01:54:17     	William Lind                       	33         
	    02:09:48     	Anders Thelin                      	34         
	    02:28:00     	Donald McCarthy                    	43        	DSQ Missed 082 
	    01:05:24     	Magnus Ohlsson                     	44         
	    01:20:58     	William Gustavsson                 	55         
	    01:21:33     	Markus Lindegårgh                  	52         
	    01:31:03     	Rikard Weiler                      	63         
	    25:17:20     	Örjan Emanuelsson                  	67        Omstart 
	    01:30:26     	Jan Hinder                         	77        	DSQ129 for 128Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Gotland (Bro/Svaide/VOK) Lag 1  12:05:03   3278
	    01:41:25     	Magnus Ihreskog                    	38         
	    02:17:29     	Magnus Gadefors                    	33         
	    01:35:33     	Erik Fransson                      	34         
	    02:30:32     	Niklas Hermansson                  	43         
	    02:51:06     	Greger Westerlund                  	44         
	    44:57        	Olof Persson                       	55        	mangler flere 
	    01:48:13     	Göran Larsson                      	52         
	    02:03:08     	Christer Hörlin                    	63        	DSQ148 for 118 
	    01:14:45     	Brent Godman                       	67        Omstart 
	    01:30:08     	Jens Tricke                        	77        	DSQ129 for 128Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Nydalens Skiblub Lag 4          08:54:52   3225
	    01:47:21     	Eirik  Brynhildsen                 	39        	DSQ Missed 059 
	    02:15:01     	Torstein  Hole                     	31         
	    02:22:56     	Trond Henry  Skjønsfjell           	35        	DSQ Missed 115 
	    02:15:15     	Reto  Tröndle                      	40         
	    01:28:45     	Øyvind  Hopsnes                    	47         
	    02:04:16     	Thomas  Bøhn                       	48         
	    51:35        	Petter  Kaarby                     	51        Omstart 
	                 	Lars Petter  Endresen              	64        	IOmstart 
	                 	Anders  Kløvstad                   	65        	IOmstart 
	                 	Bjørnar  Storsveen                 	78        	NOmstart 

 
 DSQ	NTNUI Lag 2                     05:36:45   3095
	    01:21:14     	Mattis Myhre                       	35         
	    01:21:11     	Nils Albert Aamand                 	39         
	    01:45:18     	Trond Kortner                      	31        	DSQ107 for 113 
	    09:27:12     	Rune Rystad                        	40        	DSQ Missed 203 
	                 	Trygve Holla                       	47        	N 
	                 	Lars Arne Brekken                  	52        	N 
	                 	Jens Erik Mortensen                	55        	N 
	    01:24:42     	Henrik Ruud                        	60        Omstart 
	                 	Hans Christian Skogholt            	73        	IOmstart 
	    01:29:38     	Vegard Triseth                     	74         

 
Omstart:2
 DSQ	Istrums SK Lag 1                14:33:32   3346
	    01:30:17     	Anders Påhlman                     	34         
	    02:05:49     	Markus Kvarndal                    	38         
	    01:49:56     	Tony Larsson                       	33         
	    02:08:58     	Filip Svensson                     	43         
	    01:02:11     	Jocke Friberg                      	44         
	    01:17:05     	Magnus Kjellberg                   	51        	DSQ162 for 163 
	    01:19:15     	Gustaf Brodin                      	48         
	    01:40:06     	Jimmy Friberg                      	59         
	    01:23:56     	Tony Gustavsen                     	72        Omstart 
	    01:33:04     	Hans Påhlman                       	76        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Skarpnäcks OL Lag 2             17:03:41   3331
	    01:39:28     	Samuel Henriksson                  	37         
	    02:01:40     	Henrik Trofast                     	32         
	    02:02:02     	Gunnar Johansson                   	36         
	    02:19:48     	Jörgen Batz                        	42         
	    01:08:15     	Göte Rosenqvist                    	45         
	    01:26:56     	Lars Lindholm                      	54         
	    01:51:11     	Lars Segerman                      	53         
	    39:11        	Leif Carlsson                      	62        	DSQ Missed 193Omstart 
	    01:45:56     	Kenneth Larsson                    	66        Omstart 
	    02:48:25     	Oskar Nederheim                    	79        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	Haukijahtaajat 2 Lag 1          17:43:42   3252
	    01:41:28     	Mikko Mäkirinne                    	39         
	    02:12:13     	Totte Packalen                     	31         
	    03:35:09     	Kim Nylund                         	35         
	    02:11:32     	Markku Kipinoinen                  	40         
	    01:04:43     	Jaakko Hilpinen                    	47         
	    01:39:14     	Aarto Hirvi                        	48        	DSQ163 for 162 
	    01:26:40     	Antti Laakso                       	51         
	    01:50:28     	Harri Eskelin                      	64         
	    01:38:47     	Sami Torstila                      	65        Omstart 
	    02:02:42     	Janne Aumo                         	78        Omstart 

 
Omstart:3
 DSQ	Spring Cup OK Lag 2             16:18:04   3172
	    01:46:05     	Henrik Juul Hansen                 	31         
	    02:15:22     	Peter Backer                       	35         
	    01:55:29     	Rasmus Sørensen                    	39         
	    02:06:22     	Anders  Søndergaard                	40         
	    01:08:40     	Philip Giødesen Lund               	47        	DSQ180 for 050 
	    01:16:07     	Michael Aasøe                      	48         
	    02:03:16     	Erling Thisted                     	51         
	    01:29:31     	Kasper Andersen                    	56        Omstart 
	    01:24:24     	Anders Bachhausen                  	69        Omstart 
	    02:01:28     	Troels Christiansen                	82        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	IFK Enskede Lag 2               17:03:18   3219
	    01:39:29     	                                   	33         
	    01:56:26     	                                   	34        	DSQ142 for 139 
	    02:33:26     	                                   	38         
	    02:26:11     	                                   	42         
	    01:03:05     	                                   	45         
	    01:52:08     	                                   	50         
	    01:34:30     	                                   	49         
	    01:38:11     	                                   	58        Omstart 
	    01:27:09     	                                   	68        Omstart 
	    02:49:09     	                                   	81        Omstart 

 
 DSQ	OK Södertörn Lag 2              14:35:30   3292
	    01:33:45     	Johan Markstedt                    	34         
	    02:21:14     	Mattias Nylund                     	38         
	    02:36:20     	Torbjörn Johansson                 	33        	DSQ058 for 056 
	    02:21:34     	Henrik Hellman                     	43         
	    01:26:05     	Tomas Hammar                       	44         
	    01:31:18     	Sten Svanberg                      	51         
	    01:41:39     	Fredrik Setterqvist                	48        	DSQ083 for 144 
	    01:39:21     	Martin Sigrand                     	59        Omstart 
	    01:35:25     	Magnus Jöngren                     	72        Omstart 
	    02:06:48     	Fredrik Nyqvist                    	76        Omstart 

 
Omstart:4
 DSQ	Tisvilde Hegn OK Lag 1          18:49:43   3196
	    01:38:13     	Keld Johnsen                       	37        	DSQ Missed 122 
	    02:44:31     	Niels Landsperg                    	32         
	    02:58:09     	Klaus Olsen                        	36         
	    02:13:08     	Leif  E. Larsen                    	42         
	    02:10:22     	Harald Andersen                    	45        	DSQ037 for 036 
	    01:58:24     	Dan Haagerup                       	54         
	    02:21:59     	Carsten  Schwartz                  	53        Omstart 
	    01:42:23     	Nis Stendevad                      	62        Omstart 
	    02:11:46     	Peter Stendevad                    	66        Omstart 
	    02:39:23     	Ole  D. Jensen                     	79        Omstart 

 
Omstart:6
 DSQ	Pihkaniskat Lag 1               14:23:25   3164
	    01:39:25     	Tomi Kääriäinen                    	32         
	    02:08:41     	Jari Kekkinen                      	36         
	    02:07:54     	Väinö Nurvo                        	37         
	    01:29:14     	Esa Kinnunen                       	41        	DSQ026 for 121 
	    57:38        	Sami Kääriäinen                    	46        Omstart 
	    01:15:42     	Jaakko Ruutiainen                  	49        Omstart 
	    01:26:28     	Aki Nalli                          	50        Omstart 
	    01:54:40     	Heikki Korhonen                    	57        Omstart 
	    01:24:52     	Antti Korhonen                     	70        Omstart 
	    01:28:05     	Erkka Ryynänen                     	80        Omstart 

 
Omstart:0
(357)	Köping-Kolsva OK Lag 2          00:00:00   151
	                 	10031                              	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 

 
(358)	Vacant Lag 6                    00:00:00   3364
	                 	                                   	34        	I 
	                 	                                   	38        	I 
	                 	                                   	33        	I 
	                 	                                   	43        	I 
	                 	                                   	44        	I 
	                 	                                   	51        	I 
	                 	                                   	48        	I 
	                 	                                   	59        	I 
	                 	                                   	72        	I 
	                 	                                   	76        	I 

 
 DNS	Frölunda OL Lag 1               00:00:00   3255
	                 	                                   	33        	I 
	                 	                                   	34        	I 
	                 	                                   	38        	I 
	                 	                                   	42        	I 
	                 	                                   	45        	I 
	                 	                                   	50        	I 
	                 	                                   	49        	I 
	                 	                                   	58        	I 
	                 	                                   	68        	I 
	                 	                                   	81        	I 

 
 DNS	Skärmen/Stigsök/Åmåls OK Lag 2  00:00:00   3290
	                 	                                   	32        	I 
	                 	                                   	36        	I 
	                 	                                   	37        	I 
	                 	                                   	41        	I 
	                 	                                   	46        	I 
	                 	                                   	49        	I 
	                 	                                   	50        	I 
	                 	                                   	57        	I 
	                 	                                   	70        	I 
	                 	                                   	80        	DSQ129 for 128S 

 
 DNS	Tierps Sok  Lag 1               00:00:00   3302
	                 	                                   	35        	I 
	                 	                                   	39        	I 
	                 	                                   	31        	I 
	                 	                                   	40        	I 
	                 	                                   	47        	I 
	                 	                                   	52        	I 
	                 	                                   	55        	I 
	                 	                                   	60        	I 
	                 	                                   	73        	I 
	                 	                                   	74        	I 

 
 DNS	OK Kolmården Lag 2              00:00:00   3303
	                 	Nils  Hansson                      	36        	I 
	                 	Martin  Edberg                     	37        	I 
	                 	Viktor Arnell                      	32        	I 
	                 	                                   	41        	I 
	                 	Johan Engvall                      	46        	I 
	                 	                                   	53        	I 
	                 	Peter Holgersson                   	54        	I 
	                 	Crister Casselsjö                  	61        	I 
	                 	Torbjörn Arvidsson                 	71        	I 
	                 	Erik Engvall                       	75        	I 

 
 DNS	Hk Gynthers Lag 1               00:00:00   3357
	                 	                                   	36        	I 
	                 	                                   	37        	I 
	                 	                                   	32        	I 
	                 	                                   	41        	I 
	                 	                                   	46        	I 
	                 	                                   	53        	I 
	                 	                                   	54        	I 
	                 	                                   	61        	I 
	                 	                                   	71        	I 
	                 	                                   	75        	I 

 
 DNS	Vacant Lag 5                    00:00:00   3363
	                 	                                   	33        	I 
	                 	                                   	34        	I 
	                 	                                   	38        	I 
	                 	                                   	42        	I 
	                 	                                   	45        	I 
	                 	                                   	50        	I 
	                 	                                   	49        	I 
	                 	                                   	58        	I 
	                 	                                   	68        	I 
	                 	                                   	81        	I 

 
 DNS	Vacant Lag 7                    00:00:00   3365
	                 	                                   	35        	I 
	                 	                                   	39        	I 
	                 	                                   	31        	I 
	                 	                                   	40        	I 
	                 	                                   	47        	I 
	                 	                                   	52        	I 
	                 	                                   	55        	I 
	                 	                                   	60        	I 
	                 	                                   	73        	I 
	                 	                                   	74        	I 

 
 DNS	OK Rastivarsat  Lag 1           00:00:00   3368
	                 	                                   	38        	I 
	                 	                                   	33        	I 
	                 	                                   	34        	I 
	                 	                                   	43        	I 
	                 	                                   	44        	I 
	                 	                                   	55        	I 
	                 	                                   	52        	I 
	                 	                                   	63        	I 
	                 	                                   	67        	I 
	                 	                                   	77        	I 

 
 DNS	IK Jarl Rättvik Lag 1           00:00:00   3399
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I 
	                 	                                   	1         	I