10mila 2006 - DAGmå 2006-05-01 18:55
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Veteraner  (106)         

    1   1040 Mariestads FK 1                                                   1:43:13 
             Hans G Bernhard                33:19      9 B             4    33:19      9 
             Monica Lööf                    34:52     12 C             2  1:08:11      4 
             Roland Svensson                35:02      5 C             2  1:43:13        

    2   1075 Arboga OK 1                                                       1:43:35 
             Sven-Olov Wiklund              32:52      6 B             2    32:52      6 
             Lena Jansson                   33:38      3 B             1  1:06:30      2 
             Per-Ivar Möllberg              37:05      6 E             6  1:43:35        

    3   1096 IFK Moras OK 1                                                    1:44:45 
             Lasse Karlsson                 32:49      5 F             3    32:49      5 
             Monica Holm                    40:58     35 B            12  1:13:47     21 
             Ulf Persson                    30:58      1 A             1  1:44:45        

    4   1101 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              1:46:25 
             Susanne Dittmer                37:06     37 C             7    37:06     37 
             Rune Lindgren                  35:24     13 A             8  1:12:30     14 
             Per Lindgren                   33:55      4 F             4  1:46:25        

    5   1086 Tullinge SK 2                                                     1:46:35 
             Gunnar Ehn                     33:35     12 A             4    33:35     12 
             Pia-Lena Putkonen              34:35     10 C             1  1:08:10      3 
             Ingemar Larsson                38:25     11 D            10  1:46:35        

    6   1083 Almby IK 1                                                        1:49:24 
             Anders Robertsson              37:21     40 F             9    37:21     40 
             Ann-Britt Göransson            32:02      1 A             1  1:09:23      5 
             Per-Åke Hull                   40:01     21 C            10  1:49:24        

    7   1071 Eskilstuna OL 1                                                   1:49:55 
             Jerry Holm                     35:52     25 F             6    35:52     25 
             Marianne Liss                  34:06      6 A             3  1:09:58      7 
             Bo Seger                       39:57     19 C             9  1:49:55        

    8   1070 Sala OK 1                                                         1:50:12 
             Nils-Erik Eriksson             36:01     27 E             2    36:01     27 
             Britt Eriksson                 34:02      5 B             3  1:10:03      8 
             Göran Larsson                  40:09     22 B            16  1:50:12        

    9   1065 Falköpings AIK 1                                                  1:50:27 
             Roland Nilsson                 35:06     17 C             3    35:06     17 
             Elise Johansson                34:50     11 A             7  1:09:56      6 
             Stig Johansson                 40:31     24 F            13  1:50:27        

   10   1091 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               1:51:28 
             Per-Åke Tengvall               34:09     14 D             3    34:09     14 
             Ingrid Noren                   37:34     21 A            10  1:11:43     12 
             Håkan Gustafsson               39:45     17 E            12  1:51:28        

   11   1072 Eskilstuna OL 2                                                   1:51:46 
             Kenneth Johansson              32:45      3 F             1    32:45      3 
             Inger Onsbring                 33:40      4 B             2  1:06:25      1 
             Leif Mathisen                  45:21     44 A            18  1:51:46        

   12   1031 Hällefors OK 1                                                    1:52:15 
             Conny Lindberg                 32:58      7 D             2    32:58      7 
             Irene Zander                   40:24     29 A            14  1:13:22     19 
             Lars Törnblom                  38:53     12 E             9  1:52:15        

   13   1085 Tullinge SK 1                                                     1:52:17 
             Anders Kärrström               33:18      8 A             2    33:18      8 
             Maria Ehn                      40:44     34 B            11  1:14:02     23 
             Lennart Hävren                 38:15     10 F            11  1:52:17        

   14   1016 Täby Ok 1                                                         1:52:35 
             Caroline Magnusson             36:33     33 B             9    36:33     33 
             Rogert Hägg                    36:43     16 C             3  1:13:16     18 
             Per-Ove Wallén                 39:19     13 C             8  1:52:35        

   15   1103 Ronneby OK 1                                                      1:52:44 
             Jörgen Nilsson                 34:47     16 D             5    34:47     16 
             Birgitta Olsson                37:37     22 A            11  1:12:24     13 
             Björn Linnersjö                40:20     23 E            13  1:52:44        

   16   1088 Markbygdens OK 1                                                  1:54:26 
             Torgny Pettersson              32:40      2 B             1    32:40      2 
             Kerstin Johansson              48:03     70 C            24  1:20:43     39 
             Bo Herdersson                  33:43      3 C             1  1:54:26        

   17   1023 IF Hagen 1                                                        1:54:29 
             Inger Westerberg               37:17     38 F             7    37:17     38 
             Ingemar Holmberg               32:59      2 A             2  1:10:16     11 
             Uno Magnusson                  44:13     32 C            14  1:54:29        

   18   1033 Västerås SOK 1                                                    1:57:54 
             Hans-Erik Skalberg             38:07     44 E             7    38:07     44 
             Lena Jakobsson                 42:38     46 A            19  1:20:45     40 
             Lars Jakobsson                 37:09      7 D             7  1:57:54        

   19   1049 OK Kolmården 1                                                    1:58:04 
             Göran Blom                     36:16     31 A             7    36:16     31 
             Britt-Marie Aldén              37:23     18 B             6  1:13:39     20 
             Runar Aldén                    44:25     35 F            18  1:58:04        

   20   1018 Täby Ok 3                                                         1:58:06 
             Göran Hansson                  35:39     20 C             5    35:39     20 
             Ingrid Ström                   37:23     18 C             4  1:13:02     15 
             Anders Strand                  45:04     41 B            22  1:58:06        

   21   1066 Falköpings AIK 2                                                  1:58:07 
             Jan Elfsberg                   35:38     19 C             4    35:38     19 
             Pia Svensson                   38:15     25 C             6  1:13:53     22 
             Bertil Öhlund                  44:14     33 B            19  1:58:07        

   22   1038 Sundbybergs IK 1                                                  1:58:20 
             Rune Carlsson                  35:40     21 A             6    35:40     21 
             Marita Samuelsson              40:43     33 C             8  1:16:23     24 
             Ebbe Adolfsson                 41:57     27 D            13  1:58:20        

   23   1074 OK Klyftamo 1                                                     1:58:47 
             Martin Häggblom                39:34     52 A            13    39:34     52 
             Birgit Lång                    40:59     36 C             9  1:20:33     38 
             Sten Olsson                    38:14      9 D             9  1:58:47        

   24   1089 Markbygdens OK 2                                                  1:59:00 
             Per Knubbe                     46:16     72 C            19    46:16     72 
             Ulla Niklasson                 35:26     14 A             9  1:21:42     46 
             Bo-Göran Gunnarsson            37:18      8 F             8  1:59:00        

   25   1014 Gustavsbergs IF 1                                                 1:59:10 
             Per Öhlund                     33:21     10 A             3    33:21     10 
             Margareta Haraldsson           46:01     60 C            21  1:19:22     28 
             Magnus Haraldsson              39:48     18 D            12  1:59:10        

   26   1010 Västvärmlands OK 1                                                1:59:22 
             Rolf Gäverth                   41:55     55 E            14    41:55     55 
             Ingrid Andersson               37:57     24 B             8  1:19:52     32 
             Lars Olsson                    39:30     15 B            14  1:59:22        

   27   1094 Långhundra IF 1                                                   1:59:24 
             Hans Sahlberg                  43:55     62 E            17    43:55     62 
             Gun-Inger Sahlberg             42:11     44 B            14  1:26:06     59 
             Berth-Arne Bengtsson           33:18      2 B             3  1:59:24        

   28   1054 Björkfors/Kisa 1                                                  1:59:26 
             Lars Östlin                    36:24     32 C             6    36:24     32 
             Kerstin Eriksson               41:33     37 C            10  1:17:57     27 
             Kjell Holmström                41:29     26 B            18  1:59:26        

   29   1024 IF Hagen 2                                                        1:59:36 
             Karl-Evert Svensson            37:24     42 F            10    37:24     42 
             Monica Wass                    35:41     15 B             4  1:13:05     16 
             Jan-Olav Carlsson              46:31     47 A            19  1:59:36        

   30   1100 FarumTisvilde OK 1                                                2:00:25 
             Jens Behrend                   33:24     11 B             5    33:24     11 
             Peter Stendevad                43:09     48 C            15  1:16:33     25 
             Ole D. Jensen                  43:52     31 C            12  2:00:25        

   31   1092 Skogsluffarnas OK 1                                               2:03:42 
             Ulf Malmborg                   35:20     18 D             6    35:20     18 
             Kerstin Rosén                  49:01     75 C            27  1:24:21     55 
             Leif Magnusson                 39:21     14 A            11  2:03:42        

   32   1017 Täby Ok 2                                                         2:03:50 
             My Rönnols                     45:33     70 C            18    45:33     70 
             Ragnar Vikström                38:41     26 A            12  1:24:14     53 
             Peter Olsson                   39:36     16 F            12  2:03:50        

   33   1028 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    2:04:20 
             Ove Eriksson                   38:56     49 B            13    38:56     49 
             Inga Johansson                 40:27     30 C             7  1:19:23     29 
             Arne Ek                        44:57     39 C            16  2:04:20        

   34   1039 Sundbybergs IK 2                                                  2:06:04 
             Börje Wahlgren                 38:48     48 B            12    38:48     48 
             Margareta Ahlqvist             42:03     41 B            13  1:20:51     42 
             Jörgen Ahlqvist                45:13     43 E            19  2:06:04        

   35   1027 OK Järnbärarna 1                                                  2:06:29 
             Håkan Mossberg                 36:03     28 B             8    36:03     28 
             Maud Sundén                    37:09     17 B             5  1:13:12     17 
             Hjalmar Nordqvist              53:17     61 E            23  2:06:29        

   36   1011 OK Enen 1                                                         2:06:36 
             Bengt Bennitz                  35:44     22 F             5    35:44     22 
             Gunlis Larsson                 34:23      8 A             5  1:10:07     10 
             Hans Lyckman                   56:29     69 C            29  2:06:36        

   37   1006 Hagaby GoIF 1                                                     2:06:38 
             Göran Forsberg                 44:09     63 C            13    44:09     63 
             Mona Forsberg                  37:32     20 C             5  1:21:41     45 
             Robert Larsson                 44:57     39 B            21  2:06:38        

   38   1097 IFK Moras OK 2                                                    2:06:40 
             Karl-Erik \Kea\ Anderss        38:16     45 A            10    38:16     45 
             Ingrid Andersson               46:00     59 B            17  1:24:16     54 
             Anders Johansson               42:24     28 F            16  2:06:40        

   39   1001 Vallentuna/Össeby 1                                               2:06:55 
             Peter Sundgren                 34:05     13 A             5    34:05     13 
             Ylva Nilsson                   47:55     69 B            23  1:22:00     47 
             Anders Ericsson                44:55     38 F            20  2:06:55        

   40   1034 Västerås SOK 2                                                    2:06:58 
             Bernt Åström                   36:04     29 E             3    36:04     29 
             Ingrid Lundström               44:41     55 B            16  1:20:45     40 
             Lars-Olof Lundström            46:13     45 B            24  2:06:58        

   41   1045 Lindebygdens OK 1                                                 2:08:40 
             Hans Helmersson                35:47     24 E             1    35:47     24 
             Asta Sjöberg                   34:19      7 A             4  1:10:06      9 
             Rolf Helmersson                58:34     75 D            28  2:08:40        

   42   1058 OK Motala 1                                                       2:08:46 
             Christer Johansson             36:15     30 E             4    36:15     30 
             Mona Petersen                  48:15     73 B            25  1:24:30     57 
             Björn Wissting                 44:16     34 B            20  2:08:46        

   43   1005 MS Parma 1                                                        2:08:52 
             Timo Grönroos                  46:23     73 C            20    46:23     73 
             Eija Suna                      39:35     28 A            13  1:25:58     58 
             Martti Alilonttinen            42:54     29 F            17  2:08:52        

   44   1042 Skogslöparna 1                                                    2:09:10 
             Per Sundin                     44:14     65 C            15    44:14     65 
             Gullevi Svensson               44:59     57 C            20  1:29:13     65 
             Roland Karlsson                39:57     19 B            15  2:09:10        

   45   1104 Rånäs OK 1                                                        2:10:51 
             Hans Ohlin                     37:19     39 D             8    37:19     39 
             Lena Johnsson                  42:52     47 C            14  1:20:11     35 
             Boris Andersson                50:40     54 A            23  2:10:51        

   46   1021 Skarpnäcks OL 1                                                   2:11:45 
             Leif Carlsson                  38:47     47 E             8    38:47     47 
             Linnea Carlsson                44:02     51 A            20  1:22:49     48 
             Stig Johansson                 48:56     50 D            19  2:11:45        

   47   1037 Stigmännen Karls. 2                                               2:12:43 
             Christer Kaisajuntti           36:33     33 A             8    36:33     33 
             Ingalill Wikingsson            47:18     67 B            21  1:23:51     50 
             Anders Wetterking              48:52     49 F            26  2:12:43        

   48   1036 Stigmännen Karls. 1                                               2:12:48 
             Göran Andersson                45:25     67 F            22    45:25     67 
             Bigge Bengtsson                37:38     23 B             7  1:23:03     49 
             Bengt Bergkvist                49:45     52 A            22  2:12:48        

   49   1050 OK Kolmården 2                                                    2:12:50 
             Gösta Brunell                  39:24     51 A            12    39:24     51 
             Margareta Tidman               41:46     39 C            12  1:21:10     44 
             Ove Johansson                  51:40     57 D            23  2:12:50        

   50   1082 Visborgs OK 2                                                     2:13:00 
             Bo Magnusson                   39:20     50 E            10    39:20     50 
             Ing-Marie Bergman              40:35     32 B            10  1:19:55     33 
             Svenerik Johansson             53:05     60 B            30  2:13:00        

   51   1081 Visborgs OK 1                                                     2:13:02 
             Tommie Olsson                  37:02     36 E             5    37:02     36 
             Lena Nyström                   42:34     45 A            18  1:19:36     31 
             Kaj Wirén                      53:26     62 D            24  2:13:02        

   52   1073 IFK Norrköpings OK 1                                              2:13:13 
             Bertil Engman                  42:03     59 A            14    42:03     59 
             Bertil Wahlqvist               38:51     27 B             9  1:20:54     43 
             Marie Johansson                52:19     59 F            28  2:13:13        

   53   1068 OK Roxen 1                                                        2:14:06 
             Tore Thellsén                  41:58     57 D            14    41:58     57 
             Barbro Östlund                 48:33     74 C            26  1:30:31     67 
             Torsten Bråmå                  43:35     30 A            15  2:14:06        

   54   1007 Maarian Mahti 1                                                   2:14:20 
             Kirsti Moilanen                49:57     86 D            20    49:57     86 
             Rauno Hedenström               34:27      9 A             6  1:24:24     56 
             Raimo Nissi                    49:56     53 E            21  2:14:20        

   55   1084 Almby IK 2                                                        2:14:37 
             Nils-Olof Bodin                32:47      4 F             2    32:47      4 
             Mona Hull                      43:51     50 B            15  1:16:38     26 
             Ulf T. Hallberg                57:59     73 A            28  2:14:37        

   56   1107 Norrköpings AIS 1                                                 2:15:02 
             Ralf Lindgren                  35:55     26 B             7    35:55     26 
             Inger Johansson                43:37     49 C            16  1:19:32     30 
             John Palm                      55:30     67 C            27  2:15:02        

   57   1032 Gotlands Bro OK 1                                                 2:15:32 
             Per Lindskog                   46:48     75 D            16    46:48     75 
             Ann-Sofie Lindskog             44:03     52 C            17  1:30:51     69 
             Bo Sandahl                     44:41     36 A            17  2:15:32        

   58   1057 Länna IF 2                                                        2:18:22 
             Bengt-Göran Stjerna            39:43     53 E            11    39:43     53 
             Anna-Stina Nyström             40:30     31 A            15  1:20:13     36 
             Sören Eriksson                 58:09     74 D            27  2:18:22        

   59   1029 OK Skogsstjärnan 1                                                2:22:58 
             Tord Gustavsson                46:53     77 C            21    46:53     77 
             Anna-Stina Lindström           46:55     66 A            23  1:33:48     72 
             Peder Johansson                49:10     51 F            27  2:22:58        

   60   1002 SoIK Hellas 1                                                     2:25:40 
             Rolf Skoglund                  44:11     64 A            16    44:11     64 
             Margareta Andersson            44:43     56 C            19  1:28:54     63 
             Torbjörn Tirén                 56:46     70 D            26  2:25:40        

   61   1030 OK Skogsstjärnan 2                                                2:26:04 
             Jan Rödström                   51:18     88 C            22    51:18     88 
             Kerstin Wallenius              46:04     61 C            22  1:37:22     75 
             Kent Andersson                 48:42     48 B            27  2:26:04        

   62   1062 OK Milan 1                                                        2:27:50 
             Bengt Stark                    36:41     35 A             9    36:41     35 
             Inga Holmström                 49:39     76 C            28  1:26:20     60 
             Åke Mossberg                 1:01:30     78 D            29  2:27:50        

   63   1041 Mariestads FK 2                                                   2:27:55 
             Peter Nyström                  41:59     58 C            11    41:59     58 
             Bibbi Appelgren                45:15     58 A            22  1:27:14     61 
             Sven-Erik Johansson          1:00:41     76 F            29  2:27:55        

   64   1012 OK Enen 2                                                         2:27:57 
             Jan-Olov Rask                  45:54     71 F            23    45:54     71 
             Helena Dominique               46:31     63 B            19  1:32:25     70 
             Tommy Wåhlin                   55:32     68 A            26  2:27:57        

   65   1026 Vandrarringen 2                                                   2:28:03 
             Odd Werner Erichsen            48:24     83 A            21    48:24     83 
             Eva Kjellman                   48:03     70 C            24  1:36:27     73 
             Kurt Eriksson                  51:36     56 D            22  2:28:03        

   66   1035 Västerås SOK 3                                                    2:31:55 
             Göran Andersson                45:06     66 F            21    45:06     66 
             Margaretha Löfqvist            52:42     79 A            24  1:37:48     77 
             Hans Andersson                 54:07     63 C            25  2:31:55        

   67   1022 Skarpnäcks OL 2                                                   2:32:50 
             Lars Segerqvist                43:11     60 E            15    43:11     60 
             Ann-Louise Johansson           46:21     62 B            18  1:29:32     66 
             Tomas Egeltoft               1:03:18     80 B            31  2:32:50        

   68   1090 Markbygdens OK 3                                                  2:33:48 
             Lennart Östanbäck              52:56     89 C            23    52:56     89 
             Marita Larsson                 54:30     81 C            30  1:47:26     83 
             Carl-Johan Högstrand           46:22     46 B            25  2:33:48        

   69   1078 Östersunds OK 1                                                   2:33:57 
             Per Nybons                     56:27     92 C            28    56:27     92 
             Karin Walltin                  46:44     65 C            23  1:43:11     79 
             Tom Brantheim                  50:46     55 B            29  2:33:57        

   70   1020 IK Gandvik 1                                                      2:34:07 
             Dan Krantz                     46:39     74 D            15    46:39     74 
             Gullan Andersson               50:39     77 C            29  1:37:18     74 
             Hans Andersson                 56:49     71 A            27  2:34:07        

   71   1059 OK Motala 2                                                       2:34:17 
             Sune Carlsson                  41:56     56 F            15    41:56     56 
             Ann-Cathrine Sundqvist         55:28     82 A            26  1:37:24     76 
             Jerry Martinsson               56:53     72 C            30  2:34:17        

   72   1106 Tidaholms SOK Sisu 1                                              2:35:00 
             Bengt Andersson                43:28     61 E            16    43:28     61 
             Britta Wallin                  47:21     68 B            22  1:30:49     68 
             Börje Wallin                 1:04:11     81 B            32  2:35:00        

   73   1051 OK Kolmården 3                                                    2:35:14 
             Thomas Hedman                  37:22     41 B            10    37:22     41 
             Caroline Olofsson              46:33     64 B            20  1:23:55     51 
             Alf Mattsson                 1:11:19     82 E            24  2:35:14        

   74   1095 OK Djerf 1                                                        2:35:45 
             Per Ljungström                 47:02     80 F            24    47:02     80 
             Ann-Marie Dahlskog             53:42     80 A            25  1:40:44     78 
             Sven Dahlskog                  55:01     65 C            26  2:35:45        

   75   1008 Maarian Mahti 2                                                   2:40:53 
             Auvo Laaksonen                 47:02     80 D            18    47:02     80 
             Marita Maanpää                 58:22     83 C            31  1:45:24     80 
             Sauli Maanpää                  55:29     66 A            25  2:40:53        

   76   1067 Falköpings AIK 3                                                  2:43:13 
             Sven-Olof Sandstedt            50:13     87 D            21    50:13     87 
             Siv Johansson                1:00:51     86 A            27  1:51:04     84 
             Bo Andersson                   52:09     58 E            22  2:43:13        

   77   1061 OK Motala 4                                                       2:48:41 
             Uno Berg                       46:57     79 A            20    46:57     79 
             Mari-Ann Wissting            1:00:23     85 B            28  1:47:20     81 
             Arne Andersson               1:01:21     77 F            30  2:48:41        

   78   1087 Hamar OK 1                                                        2:53:38 
             Ole Johan Vangen               45:30     68 B            23    45:30     68 
             Marith Brekke                  48:07     72 B            24  1:33:37     71 
             Harald Brekke                1:20:01     85 E            26  2:53:38        

   79   1060 OK Motala 3                                                       2:59:00 
             Larry Holmberg                 48:50     84 F            25    48:50     84 
             Chatarina Andersson            58:34     84 B            27  1:47:24     82 
             Leif Andersson               1:11:36     83 A            29  2:59:00        


   80   1077 Härnösands OK 1                                                   2:42:15 
             Anders Windling              1:12:49     94 C            31  1:12:49     94 
             Anita Gahlin                   44:35     53 A            21  1:57:24     86 
             Jan Lundgren                   44:51     37 F            19  2:42:15        

   81   1003 OK Rodhen 1                                                       3:16:25 
             Timo Lukin                   1:09:39     93 B            33  1:09:39     93 
             Björn Engsten                  50:54     78 B            26  2:00:33     87 
             Gunnel Engsten               1:15:52     84 E            25  3:16:25        


        1004 Tumba-Mälarhöjden 1                                              Ej godk. 
             Bo Skoog                       35:45     23 B             6    35:45     23 
             Helen Törnros                  44:38     54 C            18  1:20:23     37 
             Staffan Törnros              j godk.        C                               

        1013 OK Enen 3                                                        Ej godk. 
             Leif Nordstrand                53:00     90 A            24    53:00     90 
             Kristina Wåhlin              j godk.        B                               
             Karl-Åke Larsson                            F                               

        1019 Kolbotn o Skimt OL 1                                             Ej godk. 
             Per Andresen                   32:31      1 D             1    32:31      1 
             Ingrid Lome-Hagman           j godk.        A                               
             Olaf Johansen                j godk.        E                               

        1025 Vandrarringen 1                                                  Ej godk. 
             Leo Johansson                j godk.        A                               
             Anna-Karin Johansson                        B                               
             Lars Kjellman                1:01:37     79 F            31                 

        1046 Järfälla OK 1                                                    Ej godk. 
             Björn Svedin                 j godk.        E                               
             Birgitta Billstam                           B                               
             Ulf Radler                     40:45     25 B            17                 

        1047 Järfälla OK 2                                                    Ej godk. 
             Sven-Inge Nylund               41:49     54 F            14    41:49     54 
             Carin Runqvist                 42:10     43 A            17  1:23:59     52 
             Jan Fogeby                   j godk.        C                               

        1052 OK Kolmården 4                                                   Ej godk. 
             Håkan Svensson                 48:58     85 B            28    48:58     85 
             Karin Renberg                j godk.        C                               
             Johnny Wallinge              j godk.        C                               

        1056 Länna IF 1                                                       Ej godk. 
             Sture Larsson                  38:26     46 D            11    38:26     46 
             Britt Larsson                  41:33     37 C            10  1:19:59     34 
             Stig Larsson                 j godk.        A                               

        1063 OK Milan 2                                                       Ej godk. 
             Per Höglund                  j godk.        B                               
             Britt-Marie Eklöf                           B                               
             Östen Eklöf                    45:10     42 E            18                 

        1064 OK Milan 3                                                       Ej godk. 
             Sven Jacobson                  46:53     77 B            26    46:53     77 
             Agneta Hasselkvist             42:03     41 C            13  1:28:56     64 
             Jan-Olof Sandell             j godk.        C                               

        1069 OK Roxen 2                                                       Ej godk. 
             Bengt Östlund                j godk.        E                               
             Britt Pettersson                            A                               
             Jan Pettersson                 54:46     64 D            25                 

        1093 Motala AIF-OL 1                                                  Ej godk. 
             Leif Efraimsson              j godk.        E                               
             Tord Fransson                               A                               
             N.N.                         j start        D                               

        1102 OK Klemmingen 1                                                  Ej godk. 
             Sven-Arne Nilsson              45:31     69 C            17    45:31     69 
             Louise-Marie Nilsson         j godk.        C                               
             Bertil Granberg              j godk.        B                               

        1105 Skogsluffarnas OK 2                                              Ej godk. 
             Olle Öberg                     47:21     82 E            20    47:21     82 
             Karin Edström                1:03:48     87 A            28  1:51:09     85 
             Göran Hyttfors               j godk.        D                               

        1015 Gustavsbergs IF 2                                               ej fullf. 
             Thomas Wester                  37:43     43 B            11    37:43     43 
             Eva Nordin                   j start        B                               
             Leif Strandberg              j start        E                               

        1043 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                 ej fullf. 
             Lars Eklund                    34:41     15 D             4    34:41     15 
             Marianne Bogestedt           j start        A                               
             Ove Jansson                  j start        E                               

        1053 OK Kolmården 5                                                  ej fullf. 
             Evert Elgefjord                53:14     91 C            24    53:14     91 
             Hans Forsberg                j start        A                               
             Vakant                       j start        F                               

        1079 Trosabygdens OK 1                                               ej fullf. 
             Kjell Flagstad                 46:51     76 D            17    46:51     76 
             Britta Eklund                  42:02     40 A            16  1:28:53     62 
             Göran Eklund                 j start        E                               

        1009 Maarian Mahti 3                                                  ej start 
        1044 Gävle OK 1                                                       ej start 
        1048 Järfälla OK 3                                                    ej start 
        1055 Hjobygdens OK 1                                                  ej start 
        1080 Trosabygdens OK 2                                                ej start 
        1098 Väsby OK 1                                                       ej start 
        1099 Katrineholms OK 1                                                ej start