Resultat / Results 10MILA 2009
 Pl  Nr Lag/namn                         Str-tid Str -pl GafflingGaff.-pl     Tid   Pl   Omstart


 1  415 Halden Skiklubb 1                                                 03:51:15
        Celine Dodin                     44:56:00   2    ABBBA      1     44:56:00   2
        Vendula Klechova                 46:08:00   8    BAAAB      1     01:31:04   3
        Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul           34:46:00   1               1     02:05:50   2
        Kajsa  Nilsson                   46:37:00   9    1BAA       1     02:52:27   2
        Anne Margrethe Hausken           58:48:00   4    2ABB       1     03:51:15   1

 2  406 Domnarvets GoIF 1                                                 03:55:45
        Karolina A Höjsgaard             46:39:00   6    BABAA      1     46:39:00   6
        Dana Brozkova                    44:17:00   2    ABABB      1     01:30:56   2
        Eva Jurenikova                   34:53:00   2               2     02:05:49   1
        Lena Eliasson                    45:18:00   5    1ABA       1     02:51:07   1
        Lina Bäckström                   01:04:38   35   2BAB       5     03:55:45   2

 3  426 Turun Suunnistajat 1                                              03:58:11
        Fiona Kirk                       46:44:00   8    BAABB      1     46:44:00   8
        Bodil Holmström                  44:10:00   1    ABBAA      1     01:30:54   1
        Sarina Jenzer                    34:57:00   3               3     02:05:51   3
        Vroni König-Salmi                47:54:00   18   1ABB       6     02:53:45   4
        Seline Stalder                   01:04:26   33   2BAA       6     03:58:11   3

 4  412 Sävedalens AIK 1                                                  03:59:40
        Silje Ekroll Jahren              47:38:00   16   BBABA      1     47:38:00  16
        Annika  Östman                   45:25:00   6    AABAB      1     01:33:03   6
        Emma  Andersson                  37:24:00   9               9     02:10:27   4
        Maria Magnusson                  43:09:00   1    1AAB       1     02:53:36   3
        Camilla Berglund                 01:06:04   42   2BBA       4     03:59:40   4

 5  410 KOO-VEE 1                                                         04:02:23
        Ulrika Uotila                    49:02:00   56   BAABA      2     49:02:00  56
        Pinja Satri                      45:54:00   7    ABBAB      1     01:34:56   9
        Mia Taini                        37:43:00   14              14    02:12:39   7
        Liisa Anttila                    45:51:00   6    1ABB       3     02:58:30   6
        Merja  Rantanen                  01:03:53   27   2BAA       4     04:02:23   5

 6  402 Södertälje-Nykvarn 1                                              04:02:25
        Maria Kleijn                     48:26:00   42   BAAAA      1     48:26:00  42
        Katarina Borg                    48:30:00   20   ABBBB      4     01:36:56  14
        Joanne Stevenson                 38:04:00   23              23    02:15:00  11
        Lina  Persson                    45:14:00   4    1ABB       2     03:00:14   8
        Ines Brodman                     01:02:11   14   2BAA       2     04:02:25   6

 7  432 Lynx 1                                                            04:03:06
        Taru  Ikäheimonen                51:04:00  102   BBBBB      5     51:04:00  102
        Aino  Leskinen                   46:25:00   10   AAAAA      1     01:37:29  22
        Evgenya  Ryapolova               36:49:00   5               5     02:14:18   8
        Anne-Mari Leskinen               47:31:00   15   1AAA       2     03:01:49  10
        Karoliina Sundberg               01:01:17   9    2BBB       1     04:03:06   7

 8  422 Ulricehamns OK 1                                                  04:03:10
        Ida Bobach                       47:25:00   15   BABAB      1     47:25:00  15
        Signe Klinting                   44:21:00   3    ABABA      1     01:31:46   4
        Helena Lidhage                   39:14:00   45              45    02:11:00   6
        Linda Nordin                     52:29:00   49   1ABA       6     03:03:29  18
        Maja Alm                         59:41:00   5    2BAB       2     04:03:10   8

 9  405 IFK Lidingö SOK 1                                                 04:03:21
        Magdalena Danielsson             47:50:00   21   AABAA      3     47:50:00  21
        Malin Sand                       49:00:00   27   BBABB      2     01:36:50  12
        Rachael Elder                    38:13:00   26              26    02:15:03  13
        Emma Dahlstedt                   51:13:00   42   1BBA       4     03:06:16  23
        Signe Söes                       57:05:00   2    2AAB       1     04:03:21   9

 10 449 OK Kolmården 1                                                    04:04:40
        Frida Aspnäs                     46:24:00   5    AAAAB      1     46:24:00   5
        Linn Bränneby                    47:43:00   16   BBBBA      1     01:34:07   7
        Veronika  Lundh                  41:41:00   97              97    02:15:48  26
        Anna Forsberg                    47:01:00   14   1BBB       1     03:02:49  13
        Linnea Lidström                  01:01:51   13   2AAA       1     04:04:40  10

 11 420 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                   04:04:42
        Aija Skrastina                   49:37:00   73   BBAAB      2     49:37:00  73
        Mari Väisänen                    48:04:00   18   AABBA      3     01:37:41  28
        Tuija Timonen                    37:23:00   8               8     02:15:04  16
        Amelie Chataing                  46:39:00   11   1AAB       4     03:01:43   9
        Marika Mikkola                   01:02:59   20   2BBA       1     04:04:42  11

 12 407 OK Linné 1                                                        04:04:44
        Kristina Roberto                 46:47:00   10   ABBAA      2     46:47:00  10
        Rebecka Lindberg                 50:45:00   46   BAABB      2     01:37:32  23
        Elisa Elstner                    37:57:00   21              21    02:15:29  23
        Sofie Johansson                  48:52:00   24   1BAA       2     03:04:21  19
        Inga Kazlauskaite                01:00:23   8    2ABB       2     04:04:44  12

 13 413 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                               04:05:51
        Maria Laine                      48:22:00   37   AABBA      4     48:22:00  37
        Esther Gil i Brotons             48:47:00   24   BBAAB      1     01:37:09  16
        Saila Kinni                      37:49:00   18              18    02:14:58   9
        Heidi Haapasalo                  50:59:00   37   1BBA       3     03:05:57  21
        Anni-Maija Fincke                59:54:00   6    2AAB       2     04:05:51  13

 14 419 Göteborg-Majorna 1                                                04:06:06
        Pippa Whitehouse                 47:11:00   13   ABAAB      2     47:11:00  13
        Caroline  Cejka                  50:01:00   40   BABBA      2     01:37:12  17
        Marie-Louise  Johansson          37:51:00   20              20    02:15:03  13
        Helen Bridle                     47:43:00   16   1BAB       1     03:02:46  12
        Lina Strand                      01:03:20   22   2ABA       1     04:06:06  14

 15 436 Leksands OK 1                                                     04:06:20
        Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss          50:52:00   95   BBAAA      5     50:52:00  95
        Elin Dahlstedt Tysk              46:21:00   9    AABBB      1     01:37:13  18
        Petra Thomasson                  37:46:00   16              16    02:14:59  10
        Karin Schmalfeld                 45:11:00   3    1AAB       2     03:00:10   7
        Sabrine Hanswirth                01:06:10   45   2BBA       5     04:06:20  15

 16 411 SK Pohjantähti-Oulu 1                                             04:06:34
        Laura Hokka                      47:57:00   25   ABABA      2     47:57:00  25
        Sofia Haajanen                   49:56:00   36   BABAB      3     01:37:53  30
        Laura Häsä                       37:12:00   7               7     02:15:05  17
        Marttiina Joensuu                47:57:00   20   1BAB       3     03:03:02  15
        Heini Wennman                    01:03:32   25   2ABA       2     04:06:34  16

 17 418 IFK Moras OK 1                                                    04:07:52
        Katarina Lövgren                 47:43:00   19   BAAAB      2     47:43:00  19
        Maria Bergkvist                  45:14:00   5    ABBBA      2     01:32:57   5
        Katarina Svahn                   37:37:00   13              13    02:10:34   5
        Eva Svensson                     46:55:00   13   1ABB       5     02:57:29   5
        Radka Brozkova                   01:10:23   76   2BAA       9     04:07:52  17

 18 450 OK Hällen 1                                                       04:08:18
        Ida  Hedman                      54:48:00  164   BAAAB      4     54:48:00  164
        Johanna  Svensson                47:25:00   14   ABBBA      3     01:42:13  66
        Emma Öberg                       39:34:00   53              53    02:21:47  56
        Johanna  Gunnarsson              46:30:00   8    1ABB       4     03:08:17  30
        Linnèa Gustafsson                01:00:01   7    2BAA       1     04:08:18  18

 19 425 Tullinge SK 1                                                     04:08:48
        Anna Ställberg                   45:37:00   4    AAABB      1     45:37:00   4
        Johanna Lönnkvist                52:01:00   68   BBBAA      4     01:37:38  25
        Yvonne Andersson                 37:24:00   9               9     02:15:02  12
        Sofia Karlsson                   50:23:00   29   1BBB       3     03:05:25  20
        Jenny Lönnkvist                  01:03:23   23   2AAA       3     04:08:48  19

 20 440 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                                             04:09:18
        Heini Saarimäki                  48:25:00   41   BBBAA      1     48:25:00  41
        Sanna Nurmi                      51:06:00   52   AAABB      4     01:39:31  39
        Inkeri Lindeman                  40:55:00   85              85    02:20:26  47
        Galina Vinogradova               46:37:00   9    1AAA       1     03:07:03  26
        Maria Rantala                    01:02:15   15   2BBB       3     04:09:18  20

 21 443 NTNUI 1                                                           04:10:41
        Gitte Bromander                  48:42:00   45   ABABA      3     48:42:00  45
        Emma Johansson                   48:37:00   21   BABAB      2     01:37:19  20
        Anne Johanne Lind                37:44:00   15              15    02:15:03  13
        Mali Fjogstad Nielsen            48:21:00   23   1BAB       4     03:03:24  17
        Mari Fasting                     01:07:17   54   2ABA       6     04:10:41  21

 22 404 SoIK Hellas 1                                                     04:10:42
        Kristina Rybakovaite             48:49:00   50   BBAAA      2     48:49:00  50
        Léa Vercelotti                   50:49:00   47   AABBB      8     01:39:38  40
        Gabija Razaityte                 40:17:00   68              68    02:19:55  36
        Irina Nyberg                     46:06:00   7    1AAB       3     03:06:01  22
        Capucine Vercelotti              01:04:41   36   2BBA       2     04:10:42  22

 23 434 OK Rodhen 1                                                       04:10:47
        Maria Sjölander                  50:20:00   85   BAAAA      6     50:20:00  85
        Elin Sjölander                   47:37:00   15   ABBBB      1     01:37:57  31
        Jessica Söllvander               40:24:00   71              71    02:18:21  32
        Jenny  Eriksson                  48:56:00   25   1ABB       7     03:07:17  27
        Angela Wild                      01:03:30   24   2BAA       3     04:10:47  23

 24 414 Nydalens Skiklub 1                                                04:10:48
        Nicole Ragvin                    50:08:00   82   BABBA      4     50:08:00  82
        Elisabeth Ingvaldsen             46:41:00   11   ABAAB      1     01:36:49  11
        Adela Jakobova                   38:17:00   30              30    02:15:06  19
        Lene Moe                         46:49:00   12   1ABA       2     03:01:55  11
        Brigitte Müehlemann              01:08:53   68   2BAB       9     04:10:48  24

 25 626 Lokomotiva Pardubice 1                                            04:10:51
        Zuzana Hermanova                 52:47:00  125   BAAAA      9     52:47:00  125
        Jana Knapova                     49:26:00   30   ABBBB      5     01:42:13  66
        Martina Valachova                39:43:00   58              58    02:21:56  58
        Martina Dockalova                45:01:00   2    1ABB       1     03:06:57  25
        Iveta Duchova                    01:03:54   28   2BAA       5     04:10:51  25

 26 408 Paimion Rasti 1                                                   04:10:52
        Elisa Dresen                     51:32:00  106   BBBAA      3     51:32:00  106
        Satu  Tahvonen                   50:03:00   41   AAABB      3     01:41:35  65
        Jaana  Röytiö                    38:47:00   38              38    02:20:22  45
        Katri  Lindeqvist                47:55:00   19   1AAA       3     03:08:17  30
        Inga Dambe                       01:02:35   18   2BBB       5     04:10:52  26

 27 409 MS Parma 1                                                        04:12:23
        Johanna Ryynänen                 48:08:00   31   AAABA      2     48:08:00  31
        Sanna Heinonen                   51:31:00   58   BBBAB      4     01:39:39  41
        Susanna Tervo                    38:37:00   36              36    02:18:16  31
        Outi Sareila                     48:01:00   22   1BBB       2     03:06:17  24
        Johanna Pietilä                  01:06:06   44   2AAA       5     04:12:23  27

 28 501 Swiss Junior Team 1                                               04:14:51
        Elena Roos                       48:12:00   32   AABAA      4     48:12:00  32
        Isabelle Feer                    48:38:00   22   BBABB      1     01:36:50  12
        Martina Seiterle                 38:37:00   36              36    02:15:27  22
        Brigitta Mathys                  55:08:00   75   1BBA       9     03:10:35  35
        Julia Gross                      01:04:16   31   2AAB       5     04:14:51  28

 29 460 Sävedalens AIK 2                                                  04:15:04
        Johanna Berggren                 50:48:00   94   BBABB      3     50:48:00  94
        Zdenka Kozakova                  46:46:00   12   AABAA      1     01:37:34  24
        Emma Lindén                      37:48:00   17              17    02:15:22  21
        Jennie Andersson                 48:00:00   21   1AAB       5     03:03:22  16
        Emma  Green                      01:11:42   84   2BBA       7     04:15:04  29

 30 431 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              04:15:06
        Hanna Palm                       47:46:00   20   ABBBB      2     47:46:00  20
        Anna Envall                      49:54:00   34   BAAAA      4     01:37:40  26
        Emelie Eklöf                     38:14:00   27              27    02:15:54  27
        Johanna Jonsson                  52:49:00   52   1BAA       4     03:08:43  32
        Martina Karlsson                 01:06:23   46   2ABB       4     04:15:06  30

 31 403 Bækkelaget SK 1                                                   04:15:09
        Kine Gulliksen                   48:18:00   34   ABAAA      1     48:18:00  34
        Anne Marie Bleken                48:48:00   25   BABBB      1     01:37:06  15
        Marit Kahrs                      37:59:00   22              22    02:15:05  17
        Tone Wigemyr                     47:51:00   17   1BAB       2     03:02:56  14
        Ingvild Gjessing                 01:12:13   91   2ABA       13    04:15:09  31

 32 472 OK Orion 1                                                        04:16:14
        Jana  Macinská                   49:11:00   62   BBBAA      2     49:11:00  62
        Ulrika  Hermansson               51:42:00   63   AAABB      5     01:40:53  58
        Malin Svensson                   39:25:00   50              50    02:20:18  43
        Cecilia Bratt                    49:52:00   28   1AAA       4     03:10:10  34
        Nadiya Volynska                  01:06:04   43   2BBB       8     04:16:14  32

 33 446 Domnarvets GoIF 2                                                 04:16:16
        Zuzana Macuchova                 50:02:00   80   BABBA      3     50:02:00  80
        Karin Elfving                    51:03:00   51   ABAAB      8     01:41:05  59
        Sara Hellander                   39:40:00   56              56    02:20:45  54
        Eva Elving                       53:58:00   65   1ABA       9     03:14:43  54
        Emma Johansson                   01:01:33   12   2BAB       3     04:16:16  33

 34 430 IFK Göteborg 1                                                    04:16:21
        Annica Påhlstorp                 49:49:00   76   BABBB      2     49:49:00  76
        Karolina Norin                   50:58:00   50   ABAAA      3     01:40:47  57
        Johanna Asp                      39:16:00   47              47    02:20:03  38
        Karin Aneland                    50:50:00   34   1ABA       4     03:10:53  37
        Maria Holmstrand                 01:05:28   40   2BAB       7     04:16:21  34

 35 437 Hiisirasti 1                                                      04:16:27
        Natalia Korzhova                 47:10:00   12   AABAA      2     47:10:00  12
        Anastasia Tihonova               51:54:00   66   BBABB      5     01:39:04  36
        Päivi Autio                      39:18:00   48              48    02:18:22  33
        Liis Johanson                    49:44:00   27   1BBA       1     03:08:06  29
        Anna Elffors                     01:08:21   65   2AAB       11    04:16:27  35

 36 493 Kongsberg O-lag 1                                                 04:16:29
        Ingjerd Myhre                    47:55:00   23   AABBB      3     47:55:00  23
        Agni Fjogstad Nielsen            51:46:00   64   BBAAA      6     01:39:41  42
        Mari Jellum Helgerud             40:40:00   79              79    02:20:21  44
        Lise Østlid Bagstevold           54:50:00   69   1BBA       7     03:15:11  57
        Heidi Østlid Bagstevold          01:01:18   10   2AAB       3     04:16:29  36

 37 463 FarumTisvilde OK 1                                                04:17:03
        Line Søderlund                   50:24:00   88   ABBBB      8     50:24:00  88
        Annika Rihma                     48:40:00   23   BAAAA      2     01:39:04  36
        Camilla Søgaard                  39:10:00   43              43    02:18:14  30
        Masha Semak                      49:04:00   26   1BAA       3     03:07:18  28
        Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg         01:09:45   72   2ABB       6     04:17:03  37

 38 445 Tullinge SK 2                                                     04:17:13
        Sara Lundblad                    47:56:00   24   AABBA      2     47:56:00  24
        Emeli Pettersson                 49:44:00   32   BBAAB      3     01:37:40  26
        Johanna Persson                  37:49:00   18              18    02:15:29  23
        Lin Thorsell                     55:06:00   74   1BBA       8     03:10:35  35
        Elin Ström                       01:06:38   48   2AAB       8     04:17:13  38

 39 707 OK99 Hradec Králové 1                                             04:19:05
        Tereza Novotná                   49:27:00   68   ABAAB      7     49:27:00  68
        Martina Fejlková                 53:16:00   84   BABBA      5     01:42:43  73
        Denisa Kosová                    37:28:00   11              11    02:20:11  40
        Zuzana Stehnová                  51:10:00   41   1BAB       6     03:11:21  39
        Jana Panchártková                01:07:44   60   2ABA       9     04:19:05  39

 40 417 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  04:19:12
        Rebecka Olsson                   48:56:00   54   AAAAB      3     48:56:00  54
        Mia Kaisajuntti                  56:28:00  121   BBBBA      8     01:45:24  88
        Lina Blomqvist                   40:32:00   75              75    02:25:56  69
        Lina Svensson                    50:55:00   36   1BBB       4     03:16:51  60
        Åsa Hellqvist                    01:02:21   16   2AAA       2     04:19:12  40

 41 448 BVJOK 1                                                           04:19:22
        Karin Boström                    49:26:00   67   BBBBA      2     49:26:00  67
        Linda Larsson                    48:16:00   19   AAAAB      2     01:37:42  29
        Tina  Eriksson                   38:14:00   27              27    02:15:56  28
        Karin Lundberg                   56:04:00   87   1AAA       14    03:12:00  42
        Kristin  Löfgren                 01:07:22   57   2BBB       9     04:19:22  41

 42 462 OK Kåre 1                                                         04:19:25
        Lina Sundqvist                   50:43:00   92   BABBB      3     50:43:00  92
        Kajsa Risby                      51:41:00   61   ABAAA      4     01:42:24  68
        Linn Grälls                      39:27:00   52              52    02:21:51  57
        Rasa Ptasekaite                  50:44:00   32   1ABA       3     03:12:35  44
        Sofia Adolfsson                  01:06:50   51   2BAB       8     04:19:25  42

 43 468 Halden Skiklubb 2                                                 04:19:28
        Iliana Shandurkova               48:30:00   43   BBAAA      1     48:30:00  43
        Fredrikke Nohr Moth              52:43:00   75   AABBB      10    01:41:13  61
        Runa Lien Backström              40:54:00   84              84    02:22:07  59
        Julie Andersen                   52:38:00   50   1AAB       10    03:14:45  55
        Maria  Hoffman                   01:04:43   37   2BBA       3     04:19:28  43

 44 435 Täby Ok 1                                                         04:19:59
        Lisa  Rönnols                    48:43:00   46   ABAAA      2     48:43:00  46
        Christina Lövald Hellberg        51:20:00   55   BABBB      5     01:40:03  49
        Elisabeth Ahlgren                40:24:00   71              71    02:20:27  48
        Elin Björkman                    50:49:00   33   1BAB       5     03:11:16  38
        Anna Bachman                     01:08:43   66   2ABA       10    04:19:59  44

 45 441 OK Denseln 1                                                      04:20:02
        Ida Lindkvist                    48:24:00   40   AAABA      3     48:24:00  40
        Karine D´Harreville              51:18:00   53   BBBAB      3     01:39:42  43
        Linnea Ivarsson Sandberg         40:56:00   86              86    02:20:38  52
        Johanna Lindberg                 52:42:00   51   1BBB       7     03:13:20  45
        Mélanie D´Harreville             01:06:42   49   2AAA       6     04:20:02  45

 46 505 Göteborg-Majorna 2                                                04:20:17
        Camilla Lundgren                 52:21:00  116   AAABA      7     52:21:00  116
        Jennie  Runesson                 48:58:00   26   BBBAB      1     01:41:19  64
        Annika Blomberg                  39:04:00   41              41    02:20:23  46
        Sara Svensson                    53:05:00   55   1BBB       8     03:13:28  46
        Louise Göthfors                  01:06:49   50   2AAA       7     04:20:17  46

 47 429 Bækkelaget SK 2                                                   04:20:20
        Ingrid Bronebakk                 47:51:00   22   AABBB      2     47:51:00  22
        Johanna Ring                     52:49:00   77   BBAAA      8     01:40:40  54
        Ingrid Edström                   40:00:00   64              64    02:20:40  53
        Marte Balchen                    53:06:00   56   1BBA       5     03:13:46  48
        Elin Bjerva                      01:06:34   47   2AAB       7     04:20:20  47

 48 508 NTNUI 2                                                           04:21:19
        Guro Flatekval                   48:12:00   32   BBABA      2     48:12:00  32
        Karianne Ruud                    49:59:00   39   AABAB      5     01:38:11  33
        Mathilde Korvald Skaare          40:20:00   70              70    02:18:31  34
        Katja Ekroll Jahren              50:32:00   30   1AAB       6     03:09:03  33
        Marthe Grande Østby              01:12:16   92   2BBA       8     04:21:19  48

 49 488 Konnerud I.L. 1                                                   04:22:19
        Synne Baklid                     55:58:00  191   BBBAB      10    55:58:00  191
        Maren Jansson Haverstad          50:50:00   48   AAABA      6     01:46:48  99
        Therese  Haare                   40:41:00   80              80    02:27:29  84
        Anette  Baklid                   52:28:00   48   1AAA       6     03:19:57  64
        Marianne Andersen                01:02:22   17   2BBB       4     04:22:19  49

 50 452 Vehkalahden Veikot 1                                              04:22:31
        Riikka Timperi                   50:54:00   96   BBAAB      4     50:54:00  96
        Sari Nurmela                     49:34:00   31   AABBA      8     01:40:28  51
        Leena-Maija Harju                41:43:00   98              98    02:22:11  60
        Reetta Lakanen                   52:27:00   47   1AAB       9     03:14:38  51
        Salla Töyrylä                    01:07:53   63   2BBA       6     04:22:31  50

 51 438 Heming/Njård O-lag 1                                              04:23:18
        Siri Ulvestad                    46:57:00   11   BABAA      2     46:57:00  11
        Mariann Ulvestad                 51:23:00   56   ABABB      6     01:38:20  34
        Signe Astrup Arnesen             42:07:00  107             107    02:20:27  48
        Marte Ulvestad                   51:27:00   43   1ABA       5     03:11:54  41
        Ragnhild Bråten                  01:11:24   82   2BAB       12    04:23:18  51

 52 464 Järla Orientering 1                                               04:23:51
        Malin Sandström                  54:49:00  165   BBBBB      9     54:49:00  165
        Stina Jansson                    50:16:00   43   AAAAA      6     01:45:05  84
        Ellen Jansson                    41:12:00   90              90    02:26:17  78
        Emilie Holmström                 54:26:00   67   1AAA       7     03:20:43  74
        Elin A.Skantze                   01:03:08   21   2BBB       6     04:23:51  52

 53 427 Västerås SOK 1                                                    04:23:54
        Alva Olsson                      48:36:00   44   ABABB      4     48:36:00  44
        Sofi Thorsell                    53:53:00   93   BABAA      7     01:42:29  70
        Åsa Holmgren                     37:36:00   12              12    02:20:05  39
        Anna Thomasdotter                55:01:00   72   1BAB       8     03:15:06  56
        Grace Elson                      01:08:48   67   2ABA       11    04:23:54  53

 54 471 SoIK Hellas 2                                                     04:24:12
        Lotta ThuresonGiberg             48:01:00   28   ABBAA      3     48:01:00  28
        Nastja Trubkina                  53:13:00   81   BAABB      3     01:41:14  62
        Vesta Ambraziate                 39:22:00   49              49    02:20:36  51
        Ausrine Kutkaite                 53:14:00   57   1BAA       6     03:13:50  49
        Tanja Mendel                     01:10:22   75   2ABB       7     04:24:12  54

 55 534 Dalaportens OL 1                                                  04:24:27
        Johanna Edin                     51:56:00  114   BABAA      4     51:56:00  114
        Linda Mattsson                   53:21:00   87   ABABB      9     01:45:17  87
        Karin Holm                       40:53:00   83              83    02:26:10  76
        Lisa Silvemark                   53:56:00   64   1ABA       8     03:20:06  68
        Maria Jonsson                    01:04:21   32   2BAB       4     04:24:27  55

 56 456 Halmstad OK 1                                                     04:24:31
        Johanna Bergman                  51:53:00  112   BBBAB      6     51:53:00  112
        Pernilla Nilsson                 53:23:00   88   AAABA      8     01:45:16  86
        Karin Karlsson                   40:49:00   82              82    02:26:05  74
        Jenny Bagge Johansson            50:38:00   31   1AAA       5     03:16:43  58
        Ingela Alvmyren                  01:07:48   62   2BBB       10    04:24:31  56

 57 509 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1                                             04:26:29
        Marie Svensson                   48:43:00   46   AABBA      5     48:43:00  46
        Karen Poole                      55:17:00  105   BBAAB      8     01:44:00  77
        Sofie  Petersson                 39:35:00   55              55    02:23:35  64
        Sara  Svensson                   56:55:00   96   1BBA       11    03:20:30  73
        Monika Depta                     01:05:59   41   2AAB       6     04:26:29  57

 58 466 Viljan/Alfta-Ösa/LOK 1                                            04:26:55
        Sofia Thörnqvist                 50:11:00   84   BAAAA      5     50:11:00  84
        Anna  Svensson                   53:19:00   86   ABBBB      10    01:43:30  76
        Anna-Stina Påledal               40:08:00   66              66    02:23:38  65
        Josefine  Carlsson               51:04:00   38   1ABB       8     03:14:42  53
        Frida  Bakkman                   01:12:13   90   2BAA       10    04:26:55  58

 59 428 IFK Lidingö SOK 2                                                 04:27:18
        Emma Tarandi                     54:38:00  159   BBABB      8     54:38:00  159
        Linda Sjögren                    49:56:00   36   AABAA      7     01:44:34  80
        Karin Berggren                   38:59:00   39              39    02:23:33  62
        Elisabeth Hansson                51:06:00   39   1AAB       7     03:14:39  52
        Erika Christensson               01:12:39   98   2BBA       9     04:27:18  59

 60 442 Kristiansand OK 1                                                 04:27:36
        Anette Kindschi                  48:53:00   53   BAABA      1     48:53:00  53
        Anneke Bjørgum                   47:55:00   17   ABBAB      4     01:36:48  10
        Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik         38:20:00   32              32    02:15:08  20
        Sandy Hott                       56:34:00   93   1ABB       15    03:11:42  40
        Maja Berger                      01:15:54  117   2BAA       11    04:27:36  60

 61 484 IL Tyrving 1                                                      04:27:40
        Tone E Lye                       52:29:00  120   BBAAB      5     52:29:00  120
        Rannveig W Øverøyen              49:56:00   36   AABBA      9     01:42:25  69
        Åsa Franzén                      38:04:00   23              23    02:20:29  50
        Ida A Tiltnes                    51:38:00   44   1AAB       8     03:12:07  43
        Zsuzsa Fey                       01:15:33  115   2BBA       13    04:27:40  61

 62 497 OK Pan Århus 1                                                    04:27:44
        Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen          48:02:00   29   AAAAA      3     48:02:00  29
        Marie Hauerslev                  49:23:00   29   BBBBB      3     01:37:25  21
        Stine Bagger Hagner              38:15:00   29              29    02:15:40  25
        Mette Hjerrild                   58:12:00  101   1BBB       10    03:13:52  50
        Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen          01:13:52  103   2AAA       11    04:27:44  62

 63 594 SK Zabovresky Brno 1                                              04:28:32
        Vera Madlova                     50:54:00   96   BAAAA      7     50:54:00  96
        Jana Gebauerova                  54:21:00   97   ABBBB      11    01:45:15  85
        Katerina Chroma                  40:45:00   81              81    02:26:00  70
        Hana Hlavova                     54:15:00   66   1ABB       12    03:20:15  71
        Eva Kabathova                    01:08:17   64   2BAA       7     04:28:32  63

 64 619 Wing OK 1                                                         04:28:47
        Elise Egseth                     44:46:00   1    ABABB      2     44:46:00   1
        Lene Bergesen                    52:30:00   74   BABAA      6     01:37:16  19
        Emily Wall                       50:38:00  200             200    02:27:54  89
        Helen  Palmer                    53:36:00   60   1BAB       7     03:21:30  75
        Marthe Renaas                    01:07:17   55   2ABA       6     04:28:47  64

 65 474 Tumba-Mälarhöjden 1                                               04:28:56
        Iva  Kosarkova                   51:01:00  101   BAABA      3     51:01:00  101
        Elsa Törnros                     55:00:00  100   ABBAB      9     01:46:01  94
        Matilda Lagerholm                41:55:00  103             103    02:27:56  91
        Bara Malisova                    52:06:00   45   1ABB       9     03:20:02  67
        Karin  Skogholm                  01:08:54   69   2BAA       8     04:28:56  65

 66 478 IF Hagen 1                                                        04:29:25
        Malin Danielsson                 53:53:00  137   BABBA      7     53:53:00  137
        Caroline Gustavsson              57:37:00  138   ABAAB      13    01:51:30  134
        Anna Larsson                     44:26:00  131             131    02:35:56  131
        Stina Banck                      55:52:00   86   1ABA       10    03:31:48  109
        Helena Jansson                   57:37:00   3    2BAB       1     04:29:25  66

 67 483 Hagaby GoIF 1                                                     04:30:13
        Simona Karochova                 47:14:00   14   ABAAB      3     47:14:00  14
        Karin Persson                    53:52:00   92   BABBA      6     01:41:06  60
        Lovisa Falk                      44:56:00  137             137    02:26:02  71
        Karin Gustafsson                 01:00:10  126   1BAB       15    03:26:12  81
        Beata Falk                       01:04:01   29   2ABA       3     04:30:13  67

 68 496 Lunds OK 1                                                        04:30:45
        Sanna Linsefors                  50:27:00   89   BBBBB      4     50:27:00  89
        Anna  Bredfelt                   50:09:00   42   AAAAA      5     01:40:36  52
        Anna Olsson                      41:45:00   99              99    02:22:21  61
        Sieglinde Kundisch               55:50:00   84   1AAA       13    03:18:11  63
        Sara Snogerup Linse              01:12:34   96   2BBB       12    04:30:45  68

 69 517 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  04:31:01
        Emma Bergman                     51:55:00  113   AABAB      7     51:55:00  113
        Sofia Forsgren                   50:39:00   45   BBABA      4     01:42:34  71
        Anna Andréasson                  43:40:00  121             121    02:26:14  77
        Anna Olsson                      53:44:00   61   1BBA       6     03:19:58  65
        Christina Smedberg               01:11:03   78   2AAB       15    04:31:01  69

 70 527 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                              04:31:03
        Eva Öhlund                       47:58:00   26   ABBBB      3     47:58:00  26
        Anette Granstedt                 52:43:00   75   BAAAA      8     01:40:41  55
        Maria Ossiansson                 39:34:00   53              53    02:20:15  41
        Hanna Axelsson                   56:38:00   94   1BAA       8     03:16:53  61
        Caroline Green                   01:14:10  106   2ABB       14    04:31:03  70

 71 473 Løten o-lag 1                                                     04:31:06
        Lene Godager                     49:05:00   57   AAABA      4     49:05:00  57
        Marion Rønning Huber             52:13:00   71   BBBAB      7     01:41:18  63
        Marthe  Ruttenborg               44:20:00  130             130    02:25:38  67
        Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve        51:06:00   39   1BBB       5     03:16:44  59
        Nina  Smestad                    01:14:22  109   2AAA       13    04:31:06  71

 72 416 Fredrikstads SK 1                                                 04:31:25
        Birgitte Husebye                 49:33:00   71   BBBBA      3     49:33:00  71
        Guro Alexandersen                01:00:07  179   AAAAB      14    01:49:40  121
        Trine Olaussen                   41:30:00   92              92    02:31:10  114
        Anne Sofie Klavestad             55:21:00   78   1AAA       10    03:26:31  84
        Marianne Riddervold Kahrs        01:04:54   38   2BBB       7     04:31:25  72

 73 589 Turun Suunnistajat 2                                              04:31:57
        Tea Laurila                      49:36:00   72   AABBB      6     49:36:00  72
        Ingunn Fristad                   49:51:00   33   BBAAA      3     01:39:27  38
        Salla Koskinen                   49:50:00  185             185    02:29:17  96
        Bohdana Heczkova                 50:51:00   35   1BBA       2     03:20:08  69
        Tuulia Viberg                    01:11:49   85   2AAB       17    04:31:57  73

 74 444 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                               04:31:59
        Venla Niemi                      53:46:00  133   BBABA      5     53:46:00  133
        Lotta Karhola                    50:34:00   44   AABAB      6     01:44:20  79
        Tuija Laine                      39:14:00   45              45    02:23:34  63
        Anna-Sofia Marila                53:44:00   61   1AAB       11    03:17:18  62
        Liisa Pulli                      01:14:41  111   2BBA       12    04:31:59  74

 75 457 Kalmar OK 1                                                       04:33:17
        Monika Gajda                     47:40:00   17   AAABB      2     47:40:00  17
        Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz         52:09:00   70   BBBAA      5     01:39:49  46
        Jolanta Kolosinska               47:59:00  163             163    02:27:48  86
        Anna Arvidsson                   01:01:26  139   1BBB       17    03:29:14  92
        Pia Olsson                       01:04:03   30   2AAA       4     04:33:17  75

 76 467 Delta 1                                                           04:33:46
        Laura Leijola                    54:35:00  156   ABAAA      8     54:35:00  156
        Jenny  Paulin                    56:26:00  120   BABBB      8     01:51:01  132
        Sonja Liukkonen                  39:50:00   61              61    02:30:51  106
        Niina Laakso                     55:48:00   83   1BAB       11    03:26:39  87
        Julia Novikova                   01:07:07   53   2ABA       5     04:33:46  76

 77 547 OK Skogshjortarna 1                                               04:35:14
        Merike Vanjuk                    48:04:00   30   ABAAB      4     48:04:00  30
        Lisa Pedersen                    49:55:00   35   BABBA      1     01:37:59  32
        Jenny Larsson                    41:00:00   87              87    02:18:59  35
        Christine Litzell                01:08:36  211   1BAB       23    03:27:35  91
        Tiina Laas                       01:07:39   59   2ABA       8     04:35:14  77

 78 465 Linköpings OK 1                                                   04:35:30
        Cecilia  Kleist                  46:45:00   9    AAAAA      2     46:45:00   9
        Madeleine  Ölfvingsson           53:16:00   84   BBBBB      6     01:40:01  48
        Amanda  Bohlin                   39:58:00   63              63    02:19:59  37
        Amy  Rankka                      53:30:00   58   1BBB       9     03:13:29  47
        Fredrika  Vångell                01:22:01  162   2AAA       18    04:35:30  78

 79 447 OK Linné 2                                                        04:37:27
        Christine Rufer                  49:18:00   65   ABBBA      4     49:18:00  65
        Karin Hedberg                    56:28:00  121   BAAAB      6     01:45:46  91
        Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson         41:29:00   91              91    02:27:15  83
        Sara Bengtsson                   52:54:00   53   1BAA       5     03:20:09  70
        Elin Hjertson                    01:17:18  129   2ABB       16    04:37:27  79

 80 421 OK Tisaren 1                                                      04:37:31
        Bettina Aebi                     48:23:00   38   AABAB      3     48:23:00  38
        Åsa Höög                         58:30:00  150   BBABA      12    01:46:53  100
        Josefin Aronsson                 41:34:00   93              93    02:28:27  94
        Rebecka Nylin                    57:43:00   99   1BBA       12    03:26:10  80
        Lilian Forsgren                  01:11:21   81   2AAB       16    04:37:31  80

 81 454 Bredaryds SOK 1                                                   04:37:50
        Åsa Wadensjö-Leo                 54:35:00  156   BABAB      5     54:35:00  156
        Sara Johansson Johansson         57:59:00  142   ABABA      13    01:52:34  150
        Åsa Lindström                    38:29:00   34              34    02:31:03  110
        Lisa Lindström                   01:01:31  140   1ABA       17    03:32:34  113
        Carina Svensson                  01:05:16   39   2BAB       6     04:37:50  81

 82 433 Helsingin Suunnist. 1                                             04:38:04
        Tiina Kivimäki                   53:42:00  132   AAAAA      10    53:42:00  132
        Hanna Ruhanen                    58:38:00  153   BBBBB      11    01:52:20  144
        Annika  Björk                    38:36:00   35              35    02:30:56  108
        Johanna Kiiski                   59:47:00  122   1BBB       14    03:30:43  96
        Kirti Rebane                     01:07:21   56   2AAA       8     04:38:04  82

 83 469 Söders SOL-Tyresö 1                                               04:38:51
        Lucie Krafkova                   49:01:00   55   AABAA      5     49:01:00  55
        Tekle Gvildyte                   01:02:38  206   BBABB      13    01:51:39  135
        Marie Malmborg                   39:11:00   44              44    02:30:50  105
        Karin Almgren                    01:01:05  133   1BBA       14    03:31:55  110
        Mishka Omova                     01:06:56   52   2AAB       9     04:38:51  83

 84 631 SK Praga 1                                                        04:38:53
        Martina Spurna                   48:23:00   38   ABBAA      4     48:23:00  38
        Ivana Prchalova                  01:00:55  190   BAABB      8     01:49:18  114
        Jana Valesova                    40:31:00   74              74    02:29:49  97
        Lenka Hruskova                   01:01:20  136   1BAA       12    03:31:09  104
        Vladena Hrstkova                 01:07:44   61   2ABB       5     04:38:53  84

 85 621 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                                               04:39:09
        Sanna Sevanto                    50:56:00   98   AABBB      9     50:56:00  98
        Lena Jauhiainen                  56:34:00  123   BBAAA      12    01:47:30  106
        Maria Yakovleva                  42:23:00  110             110    02:29:53  98
        Sabrina Meriheinä                01:01:48  144   1BBA       16    03:31:41  107
        Tatyana Rozova                   01:07:28   58   2AAB       10    04:39:09  85

 86 499 Lillomarka O-lag 1                                                04:39:54
        Kine Hallan Steiwer              55:57:00  190   ABAAA      10    55:57:00  190
        Siri Vilberg                     56:21:00  119   BABBB      7     01:52:18  142
        Mari Skoglund Godal              43:26:00  118             118    02:35:44  129
        Martine Åstebøl                  59:33:00  117   1BAB       13    03:35:17  118
        Lone Molstad Sørlien             01:04:37   34   2ABA       4     04:39:54  86

 87 652 OK Skogsstjärnan 1                                                04:40:34
        Caroline Lennartsson             53:35:00  130   BBABB      6     53:35:00  130
        Ellinor Johansson                56:14:00  115   AABAA      15    01:49:49  122
        Marita Karlsson                  41:10:00   89              89    02:30:59  109
        Britt-Marie Johanson             55:38:00   81   1AAB       13    03:26:37  86
        Moa Johanson                     01:13:57  104   2BBA       11    04:40:34  87

 88 524 Rasti-Kurikka 1                                                   04:40:35
        Teresa Kollanen                  54:42:00  161   BBABB      9     54:42:00  161
        Outi Ala-Kasari                  54:33:00   98   AABAA      13    01:49:15  112
        Maarika Taipalus                 42:30:00  111             111    02:31:45  121
        Tuula Nieminen                   55:01:00   72   1AAB       12    03:26:46  89
        Margarita Molotkova              01:13:49  102   2BBA       10    04:40:35  88

 89 459 Tullinge SK 3                                                     04:40:42
        Josefin Persson                  54:08:00  143   ABABB      10    54:08:00  143
        Kerstin Håland                   58:01:00  143   BABAA      10    01:52:09  140
        Barbro Lönnkvist                 39:00:00   40              40    02:31:09  113
        Maria Jonsson                    55:20:00   77   1BAB       9     03:26:29  83
        Linn Pettersson                  01:14:13  107   2ABA       14    04:40:42  89

 90 525 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    04:40:46
        Kristin Hylander                 49:55:00   78   AABBB      7     49:55:00  78
        Ida  Hylander                    55:59:00  114   BBAAA      10    01:45:54  92
        Julia Bergström                  45:19:00  141             141    02:31:13  115
        Sandra Edhager                   59:26:00  116   1BBA       13    03:30:39  95
        Sofia  Sundström                 01:10:07   73   2AAB       12    04:40:46  90

 91 480 Ås-UMB Orientering 1                                              04:40:53
        Ingvild Maalen Johansen          59:27:00  226   BBBBA      13    59:27:00  226
        Silje Uhlen Maurset              52:59:00   78   AAAAB      9     01:52:26  146
        Wendy Fjellstad                  38:17:00   30              30    02:30:43  102
        Ragnhild Utstumo                 55:36:00   80   1AAA       11    03:26:19  82
        Ine Hovi                         01:14:34  110   2BBB       13    04:40:53  91

 92 629 Broucci a Berusky 1                                               04:40:55
        Vendelin Uvizlova                52:29:00  120   AABAA      10    52:29:00  120
        Zuzka Prochazkova                56:46:00  126   BBABB      10    01:49:15  112
        Helenka Sedivakova               40:39:00   78              78    02:29:54  99
        Zuzka Kubatova                   56:45:00   95   1BBA       10    03:26:39  87
        Lenka Meznikova                  01:14:16  108   2AAB       21    04:40:55  92

 93 656 OK Södertörn 1                                                    04:41:11
        Louise Markstedt                 54:19:00  147   BBBBB      8     54:19:00  147
        Marita Freimane                  53:13:00   81   AAAAA      9     01:47:32  107
        Pia Hellgren                     40:18:00   69              69    02:27:50  88
        Caroline Larsson                 55:44:00   82   1AAA       12    03:23:34  78
        Marielle Larsson                 01:17:37  133   2BBB       15    04:41:11  93

 94 513 Polish Junior Team 1                                              04:41:59
        Hanna Wisniewska                 49:53:00   77   AAAAB      6     49:53:00  77
        Urszula Morawska                 55:08:00  103   BBBBA      4     01:45:01  82
        Natalia Dyzio                    42:54:00  112             112    02:27:55  90
        Anna Morawska                    01:04:28  172   1BBB       22    03:32:23  112
        Paulina Faron                    01:09:36   71   2AAA       9     04:41:59  94

 95 577 Sävedalens AIK 3                                                  04:42:28
        Lisa Palm                        51:48:00  111   AAAAB      7     51:48:00  111
        Anna Mullins Windevall           57:40:00  139   BBBBA      11    01:49:28  117
        Yvonne Fjordside                 41:38:00   94              94    02:31:06  112
        Maria Gustafsson                 59:55:00  124   1BBB       15    03:31:01  102
        Ida-Maria Svensson               01:11:27   83   2AAA       10    04:42:28  95

 96 543 Göteborg-Majorna 3                                                04:43:05
        Teres Gustavsson                 53:57:00  140   ABBBA      9     53:57:00  140
        Sofia Malmqvist                  58:21:00  146   BAAAB      8     01:52:18  142
        Maria  Arvidsson                 36:24:00   4               4     02:28:42  95
        Kristin Edvardsen                01:02:03  147   1BAA       13    03:30:45  97
        frida  Nero                      01:12:20   94   2ABB       11    04:43:05  96

 97 455 Södertälje-Nykvarn 2                                              04:43:11
        Marie Rönnerstrand               53:47:00  134   ABBAB      7     53:47:00  134
        Lovisa  Westbom                  58:36:00  151   BAABA      8     01:52:23  145
        Katerina Saffkova                40:25:00   73              73    02:32:48  125
        Karin  Leonhardt                 58:14:00  102   1BAA       9     03:31:02  103
        Kristina Almström                01:12:09   88   2ABB       9     04:43:11  97

 98 491 IFK Moras OK 2                                                    04:43:13
        Judith Wyder                     48:19:00   35   ABABB      3     48:19:00  35
        Indre Valaite                    52:17:00   72   BABAA      5     01:40:36  52
        Anna Gunnars                     45:28:00  143             143    02:26:04  73
        Sara Rapp                        56:26:00   90   1BAB       12    03:22:30  76
        Johanna Hallberg                 01:20:43  151   2ABA       23    04:43:13  98

 99 511 Linköpings OK 2                                                   04:43:22
        Annika  Ivarsson                 52:32:00  122   ABBBA      8     52:32:00  122
        Andrea  Westerdahl               55:28:00  108   BAAAB      5     01:48:00  110
        Sarah  Tibell                    37:06:00   6               6     02:25:06  66
        Terese  Wängdahl                 01:05:39  183   1BAA       17    03:30:45  97
        Nicole  Scalet                   01:12:37   97   2ABB       12    04:43:22  99

100 500 Spring Cup OK 1                                                   04:43:59
        Dorte  Dahl                      50:09:00   83   BBAAA      4     50:09:00  83
        Dorthe  Skovlyst                 57:06:00  129   AABBB      13    01:47:15  104
        Rikke Kofoed                     39:43:00   58              58    02:26:58  80
        Pernille Sommer                  55:51:00   85   1AAB       14    03:22:49  77
        Lærke L. Jensen                  01:21:10  155   2BBA       17    04:43:59  100

101 583 NTNUI 3                                                           04:44:05
        Ane Baldishol Brevig             51:47:00  110   ABBAB      6     51:47:00  110
        Sofie Aarnes                     53:42:00   91   BAABA      5     01:45:29  89
        Pavla Fukatkova                  50:11:00  192             192    02:35:40  128
        Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden          54:56:00   71   1BAA       7     03:30:36  94
        Natalie Egli                     01:13:29  101   2ABB       13    04:44:05  101

102 699 Magnus Orienteering 1                                             04:44:07
        Kristyna Mervartova              54:34:00  155   ABABA      8     54:34:00  155
        Madla Cermakova                  57:31:00  137   BABAB      9     01:52:05  138
        Renata Kolarova                  39:26:00   51              51    02:31:31  119
        Klara Vozdova                    55:23:00   79   1BAB       10    03:26:54  90
        Vendula Horcickova               01:17:13  128   2ABA       20    04:44:07  102

103 573 OK Linné 3                                                        04:44:46
        Emma Isaksson                    49:14:00   64   AABBA      6     49:14:00  64
        Lena Kask                        59:14:00  164   BBAAB      13    01:48:28  111
        Ekaterina Orekhova               39:07:00   42              42    02:27:35  85
        Jennie Hellström                 01:05:03  177   1BBA       22    03:32:38  114
        Mari Troeng                      01:12:08   87   2AAB       18    04:44:46  103

104 506 Jönköpings OK 1                                                   04:44:54
        Anna Gustafsson                  55:18:00  177   BAABA      6     55:18:00  177
        Marie Andersson                  51:41:00   61   ABBAB      5     01:46:59  102
        Therese Barje                    40:03:00   65              65    02:27:02  81
        Kristina Andersson               52:57:00   54   1ABB       10    03:19:59  66
        Frida  Gustafsson                01:24:55  180   2BAA       19    04:44:54  104

105 487 Eksjö SOK 1                                                       04:45:06
        Sophie Tritschler                47:41:00   18   ABBAB      3     47:41:00  18
        Christina Eliasson               53:03:00   79   BAABA      4     01:40:44  56
        Maritha Henriksson               40:14:00   67              67    02:20:58  55
        Sara Bergander                   01:11:57  245   1BAA       24    03:32:55  116
        Therese Klintberg                01:12:11   89   2ABB       10    04:45:06  105

106 533 OK Vilse - 87 1                                                   04:46:00
        Josefin Tjernlund                49:23:00   66   AABAA      6     49:23:00  66
        Ellinor Tjernlund                59:56:00  177   BBABB      12    01:49:19  115
        Marielle  Andersson              42:09:00  108             108    02:31:28  118
        Elina Johnsson                   01:01:22  137   1BBA       15    03:32:50  115
        Jennifer Gull                    01:13:10  100   2AAB       20    04:46:00  106

107 502 Vänersborgs SK 1                                                  04:46:44
        Jenny Nyman                      51:10:00  103   BABAA      3     51:10:00  103
        Emelie Svalin                    55:15:00  104   ABABB      11    01:46:25  97
        Lina Larsson                     41:49:00  100             100    02:28:14  92
        Kristin Boman                    01:03:30  164   1ABA       18    03:31:44  108
        Sofia Salomonsson                01:15:00  113   2BAB       14    04:46:44  107

108 481 OK Ravinen 1                                                      04:46:55
        Frida Forsberg                   52:27:00  119   AAAAB      8     52:27:00  119
        Annie Forsberg                   57:00:00  127   BBBBA      10    01:49:27  116
        Linn Johansson                   41:52:00  101             101    02:31:19  116
        Linn Robertsson                  59:37:00  118   1BBB       13    03:30:56  100
        Ursula Pözler                    01:15:59  118   2AAA       15    04:46:55  108

109 645 FK Herkules 1                                                     04:49:02
        Karolina Söderberg               54:23:00  150   AABAB      8     54:23:00  150
        Josefin Bertilsson               55:47:00  111   BBABA      7     01:50:10  128
        Anna Abrahamsson                 45:42:00  145             145    02:35:52  130
        Anette Bernhed                   01:02:24  154   1BBA       18    03:38:16  128
        Laila B Höglund                  01:10:46   77   2AAB       14    04:49:02  109

110 627 Konnerud I.L. 2                                                   04:49:13
        Annette Fjeldheim                52:49:00  126   ABAAA      6     52:49:00  126
        Hege Ask Henriksen               59:38:00  170   BABBB      12    01:52:27  148
        Andrea Amundsen                  38:20:00   32              32    02:30:47  103
        Isa Heggedal                     01:02:14  153   1BAB       19    03:33:01  117
        Maren Mohagen Hansen             01:16:12  119   2ABA       16    04:49:13  110

111 510 OK Landehof 1                                                     04:49:25
        Kristin Ander                    58:15:00  218   BABBA      13    58:15:00  218
        Elin Hamrefors                   01:00:24  185   ABAAB      18    01:58:39  192
        Pia Johansson                    43:10:00  117             117    02:41:49  154
        Helena Strand                    56:29:00   92   1ABA       11    03:38:18  129
        Anne Magnusson                   01:11:07   79   2BAB       11    04:49:25  111

112 528 OK Dacke 1                                                        04:50:19
        Lisa  Pettersson                 48:49:00   50   BBBBB      2     48:49:00  50
        Marie Berglin                    50:56:00   49   AAAAA      7     01:39:45  45
        Maja Pettersson                  52:57:00  227             227    02:32:42  123
        Frida Andersson                  58:51:00  108   1AAA       18    03:31:33  106
        Linda  Larsson                   01:18:46  140   2BBB       19    04:50:19  112

113 726 Paimion Rasti 2                                                   04:51:36
        Jaana Pulkkinen                  55:26:00  179   BABAA      8     55:26:00  179
        Salla Fagerudd                   51:32:00   59   ABABB      7     01:46:58  101
        Henna Reponen                    50:07:00  190             190    02:37:05  138
        Emma Silvennoinen                01:01:23  138   1ABA       16    03:38:28  131
        Camilla Hellström                01:13:08   99   2BAB       13    04:51:36  113

114 708 OK99 Hradec Králové 2                                             04:51:38
        Markéta  Novotná                 54:30:00  151   BBAAB      7     54:30:00  151
        Karolína Teplá                   51:40:00   60   AABBA      11    01:46:10  95
        Daniela Cepová                   41:03:00   89              94    02:27:48  86
        Martina Lamichová                01:01:31  140   1AAB       20    03:29:19  93
        Nina Azebová                     01:22:19  166   2BBA       20    04:51:38  114

115 611 Vimmerby OK 1                                                     04:52:12
        Sofie Svensson                   54:18:00  146   ABAAB      10    54:18:00  146
        Amanda Thellsèn                  55:45:00  110   BABBA      10    01:50:03  127
        Emma Pettersson                  39:52:00   62              62    02:29:55  100
        Agneta Olivestam                 01:01:04  132   1BAB       16    03:30:59  101
        Stefanie Andersson               01:21:13  156   2ABA       24    04:52:12  115

116 461 Haninge SOK 1                                                     04:52:24
        Malin Leijon-Lind                48:51:00   52   AABBB      5     48:51:00  52
        Kajsa Eriksson                   01:01:50  197   BBAAA      16    01:50:41  131
        Therese  Wilson                  53:03:00  229             229    02:43:44  161
        Julia Göransson                  01:05:50  187   1BBA       24    03:49:34  161
        Sara Eskilsson                   01:02:50   19   2AAB       4     04:52:24  116

117 653 Fossum IF 1                                                       04:52:31
        Sylvia Nordskar                  57:34:00  216   AABBB      14    57:34:00  216
        Lucie Størmer                    56:18:00  117   BBAAA      11    01:53:52  165
        Venche Bjerkreim                 42:06:00  106             106    02:35:58  132
        Kjersti Hov                      01:03:59  166   1BBA       21    03:39:57  134
        Julie Berteig                    01:12:34   95   2AAB       19    04:52:31  117

118 520 Leksands OK 2                                                     04:52:52
        Caroline Kaipe                   51:44:00  109   BBBAB      5     51:44:00  109
        Rahel Friedrich                  47:08:00   13   AAABA      1     01:38:52  35
        Sandra Danielsson                46:51:00  149             149    02:25:43  68
        Frida Erkers                     54:36:00   68   1AAA       8     03:20:19  72
        Rosalind Hassey                  01:32:33  228   2BBB       30    04:52:52  118

119 494 Ulricehamns OK 2                                                  04:52:57
        Emma Palmér                      50:44:00   93   BABBB      4     50:44:00  93
        Eva Öhlund                       52:18:00   73   ABAAA      5     01:43:02  74
        Lina Palmér                      43:01:00  115             115    02:26:03  72
        Hanna Persson                    01:00:30  131   1ABA       15    03:26:33  85
        Lina Hulander                    01:26:24  186   2BAB       21    04:52:57  119

120 616 Långhundra IF 1                                                   04:54:39
        Josefin Bengtsson                52:34:00  123   BBBAB      8     52:34:00  123
        Jenny Bengtsson                  57:26:00  134   AAABA      12    01:50:00  126
        Sara Bengtsson                   41:05:00   88              88    02:31:05  111
        Lise Mortensen                   01:05:23  180   1AAA       22    03:36:28  124
        Petra Olander                    01:18:11  137   2BBB       17    04:54:39  120

121 489 KOO-VEE 2                                                         04:55:38
        Tuuli Paunonen                   52:40:00  124   AAABB      7     52:40:00  124
        Miia Niittynen                   59:46:00  171   BBBAA      10    01:52:26  146
        Szava Zigmond                    43:42:00  122             122    02:36:08  133
        Kaisa Lylynperä                  01:02:34  157   1BBB       19    03:38:42  133
        Erika Uotila                     01:16:56  124   2AAA       16    04:55:38  121

122 485 Skarpnäcks OL 1                                                   04:56:11
        Emma Carlsson                    48:20:00   36   AABAB      2     48:20:00  36
        Malin Lönnqvist                  54:20:00   96   BBABA      6     01:42:40  72
        Minna Sahlsten                   01:01:09  277             277    02:43:49  164
        Sanna Batz                       01:02:10  152   1BBA       17    03:45:59  149
        Fanny Deckner                    01:10:12   74   2AAB       13    04:56:11  122

123 709 Oddersjaa SSK 1                                                   04:56:38
        Kristin Øverøyen                 49:09:00   61   AABAB      4     49:09:00  61
        Anne  Øverøyen                   55:50:00  113   BBABA      8     01:44:59  81
        Unni  Myhre                      42:05:00  105             105    02:27:04  82
        Anette Sikveland                 01:08:26  209   1BBA       28    03:35:30  121
        Kristin Ausland                  01:21:08  153   2AAB       24    04:56:38  123

124 539 OK RSP 1                                                          04:57:26
        Laura Vike                       50:05:00   81   ABABA      4     50:05:00  81
        Rasa Bruna                       01:05:33  231   BABAB      12    01:55:38  175
        Ilze Skujina                     48:08:00  166             166    02:43:46  162
        Kristine Ruka                    01:02:24  154   1BAB       20    03:46:10  152
        Kristine Kokina                  01:11:16   80   2ABA       12    04:57:26  124

125 479 KFUM Örebro OK 1                                                  04:57:45
        Anette Carlsson                  49:28:00   69   ABBBA      5     49:28:00  69
        Susanne Eriksson                 01:00:23  184   BAAAB      10    01:49:51  123
        Jenny Johansson                  48:43:00  175             175    02:38:34  145
        Sara Garpenlund                  01:07:17  198   1BAA       19    03:45:51  147
        Emma Arlebo                      01:11:54   86   2ABB       8     04:57:45  125

126 688 Sandefjord o-klubb 1                                              04:57:48
        Kristine Fjeldbo                 53:31:00  129   BBBBB      7     53:31:00  129
        Solfrid Helgesen                 01:02:03  198   AAAAA      15    01:55:34  173
        Marie Asprusten                  41:39:00   96              96    02:37:13  140
        Tiri Rebård                      01:08:15  205   1AAA       30    03:45:28  145
        Elin Kristin Hem                 01:12:20   93   2BBB       11    04:57:48  126

127 640 OK Orient 1                                                       04:58:27
        Vilma Lamminpää                  01:03:03  252   BBBBA      16    01:03:03  252
        Marie  Fred                      56:17:00  116   AAAAB      11    01:59:20  199
        Emma  Simosas                    41:58:00  104             104    02:41:18  148
        Hilla Lamminpää                  57:17:00   97   1AAA       16    03:38:35  132
        Sanni Lepola                     01:19:52  145   2BBB       21    04:58:27  127

128 518 Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. 1                                         04:59:02
        Maiju Nurmela                    52:11:00  115   BABAB      4     52:11:00  115
        Anna Koponen                     52:01:00   68   ABABA      5     01:44:12  78
        Reetta Juvonen                   44:09:00  127             127    02:28:21  93
        Ulla  Munne                      01:08:30  210   1ABA       27    03:36:51  126
        Veera Kortelainen                01:22:11  163   2BAB       18    04:59:02  128

129 614 OK Hällen 2                                                       05:00:07
        Kajsa Hammarström                01:07:32  279   BABAB      15    01:07:32  279
        Sara Öberg                       54:42:00   99   ABABA      9     02:02:14  215
        Therese Carlsson                 50:46:00  206             206    02:53:00  209
        Maria Gunnarsson                 57:34:00   98   1ABA       12    03:50:34  163
        Charlotte Bouchet                01:09:33   70   2BAB       10    05:00:07  129

130 641 OK Wien 1                                                         05:00:33
        Ursula Kadan                     49:07:00   60   AAAAB      4     49:07:00  60
        Marlene Habenicht                58:46:00  156   BBBBA      12    01:47:53  109
        Gislind Berger                   44:52:00  135             135    02:32:45  124
        Lucie Babel                      58:35:00  106   1BBB       11    03:31:20  105
        Agnes Harreither                 01:29:13  203   2AAA       23    05:00:33  130

131 476 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                   05:01:38
        Anna Quayle                      49:45:00   75   BBABA      3     49:45:00  75
        Malin Vedin                      55:47:00  111   AABAB      11    01:45:32  90
        Julia Alström                    40:34:00   77              77    02:26:06  75
        Malin Andersson                  58:33:00  105   1AAB       16    03:24:39  79
        Therese Sahlin                   01:36:59  244   2BBA       26    05:01:38  131

132 693 Uddevalla OK 1                                                    05:01:43
        Emilie Winesh                    54:55:00  169   AABAA      14    54:55:00  169
        Sandra Wassblad                  57:15:00  131   BBABB      11    01:52:10  141
        Therese Alfredsson               51:51:00  221             221    02:44:01  166
        Linnea Gustafsson                01:02:26  156   1BBA       19    03:46:27  155
        Jenny Karlsson                   01:15:16  114   2AAB       22    05:01:43  132

133 529 OK Tyr 2                                                          05:01:48
        Lisa Johansson                   54:01:00  142   AAAAA      11    54:01:00  142
        Maria Brodin                     58:40:00  155   BBBBB      12    01:52:41  152
        My Martinsson                    42:57:00  113             113    02:35:38  127
        Jane Forrest                     01:02:42  158   1BBB       20    03:38:20  130
        Josefin Bengtsson                01:23:28  171   2AAA       19    05:01:48  133

134 439 IFK Lidingö SOK 3                                                 05:02:15
        Laura Daniel                     51:30:00  105   ABBAA      6     51:30:00  105
        Sofie Sihver                     53:33:00   90   BAABB      4     01:45:03  83
        Cecilia Emanuelsson              52:06:00  223             223    02:37:09  139
        Eva Hallsten                     58:16:00  103   1BAA       10    03:35:25  120
        Lena Spalinger                   01:26:50  189   2ABB       24    05:02:15  134

135 530 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3                                              05:03:13
        Malin Holmqvist                  57:02:00  206   BAAAA      12    57:02:00  206
        Ellinor Karlsson                 01:01:36  194   ABBBB      17    01:58:38  191
        Linnea Kjell                     44:52:00  135             135    02:43:30  160
        Klara Wingstedt                  01:01:10  135   1ABB       25    03:44:40  142
        Jessica Ekberg                   01:18:33  139   2BAA       13    05:03:13  135

136 504 IFK Göteborg 2                                                    05:03:17
        Frida Kjellberg                  01:03:05  253   BBBAA      12    01:03:05  253
        Josefina Norin                   55:06:00  101   AAABB      11    01:58:11  188
        Lotta Johansson                  43:28:00  119             119    02:41:39  152
        Karen Williams                   01:03:10  161   1AAA       20    03:44:49  143
        Åsa Holmstrand Ollander          01:18:28  138   2BBB       18    05:03:17  136

137 554 OK Orion 2                                                        05:03:31
        Julia Frisk                      53:51:00  136   BAABB      5     53:51:00  136
        Kristina Berlin                  01:01:40  195   ABBAA      16    01:55:31  172
        Maria   Persson                  55:31:00  247             247    02:51:02  195
        Jenny  Håkansson                 54:52:00   70   1ABB       13    03:45:54  148
        Anna-Karin Jonsson               01:17:37  132   2BAA       12    05:03:31  137

138 617 OK Dacke 2                                                        05:03:49
        Maja  Andersson                  52:23:00  118   AAABB      6     52:23:00  118
        Maria  Olsson                    57:09:00  130   BBBAA      8     01:49:32  119
        Anne  Johansson                  42:16:00  109             109    02:31:48  122
        Eva  Pettersson                  59:01:00  111   1BBB       12    03:30:49  99
        Annika  Josefsson                01:33:00  233   2AAA       30    05:03:49  138

139 598 Göteborg-Majorna 4                                                05:04:36
        Hanna  Westerberg                01:01:23  234   BABAA      12    01:01:23  234
        Rachel  Engeler                  01:04:47  224   ABABB      16    02:06:10  231
        Linda Wennerlund                 45:11:00  138             138    02:51:21  198
        Bodil Halvarsson                 53:48:00   63   1ABA       7     03:45:09  144
        Karolina Källstrand              01:19:27  141   2BAB       16    05:04:36  139

140 712 Växjö OK 2                                                        05:04:46
        Maria  Braun                     56:03:00  194   BBBAB      11    56:03:00  194
        Lisa Jansson                     53:27:00   89   AAABA      9     01:49:30  118
        Linnea Östergren                 47:28:00  156             156    02:36:58  137
        Annika  Ericsson                 58:26:00  104   1AAA       17    03:35:24  119
        Emma  Faxén                      01:29:22  204   2BBB       24    05:04:46  140

141 482 MS Parma 2                                                        05:05:29
        Tiia Miettinen                   01:01:51  242   BAAAB      12    01:01:51  242
        Maija Sianoja                    55:07:00  102   ABBBA      12    01:56:58  184
        Hanna Sareila                    44:46:00  133             133    02:41:44  153
        Reeta Rantanen                   58:56:00  110   1ABB       17    03:40:40  135
        Heli Heikkilä                    01:24:49  179   2BAA       18    05:05:29  141

142 492 Sundbybergs IK 1                                                  05:05:41
        Anna Falk                        54:36:00  158   BBABB      7     54:36:00  158
        Karolina Samuelsson              53:14:00   83   AABAA      11    01:47:50  108
        Kajsa Jonson                     53:48:00  233             233    02:41:38  151
        Natasha Fey                      01:01:45  143   1AAB       21    03:43:23  140
        Anna Bogren                      01:22:18  164   2BBA       19    05:05:41  142

143 582 Järla Orientering 2                                               05:06:10
        Linnea Längberg                  54:51:00  166   BABAB      7     54:51:00  166
        Klara Hall                       55:20:00  106   ABABA      11    01:50:11  129
        Anina  Hirzel                    39:46:00   60              60    02:29:57  101
        Åsa Lundmark                     01:06:15  193   1ABA       24    03:36:12  122
        Lena Jansson                     01:29:58  209   2BAB       24    05:06:10  143

144 677 Kongsberg O-lag 2                                                 05:06:31
        Eline Drage                      01:01:21  233   AABAB      13    01:01:21  233
        Unn Hilde Heggedal               57:00:00  127   BBABA      9     01:58:21  189
        Christina Kasin                  48:08:00  166             166    02:46:29  177
        Thea Fjogstad Nielsen            01:03:06  160   1BBA       20    03:49:35  162
        Stine Somby Flågan               01:16:56  125   2AAB       23    05:06:31  144

145 687 Istrums SK 1                                                      05:06:44
        Anna  Hellner                    49:38:00   74   ABBBB      6     49:38:00  74
        Lotta Toften                     01:02:06  199   BAAAA      15    01:51:44  136
        Emelie Landen                    52:02:00  222             222    02:43:46  162
        Fanny  Brodin                    01:05:40  184   1BAA       18    03:49:26  159
        Linda Hellner                    01:17:18  130   2ABB       16    05:06:44  145

146 683 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1                                              05:07:01
        Hanna Siven                      49:56:00   79   ABABB      5     49:56:00  79
        Tiina  Kihlström                 01:04:33  220   BABAA      13    01:54:29  170
        Anni Anjala                      54:25:00  238             238    02:48:54  182
        Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen            01:01:51  145   1BAB       18    03:50:45  165
        Johanna Kriikkula                01:16:16  121   2ABA       17    05:07:01  146

147 643 Nybro OK 1                                                        05:07:11
        Daria Lajn                       51:27:00  104   ABAAB      9     51:27:00  104
        Karolina  Karlsson               01:07:55  253   BABBA      20    01:59:22  200
        Amanda Stensson-Bohman           50:18:00  194             194    02:49:40  184
        Sonja Haas                       01:01:08  134   1BAB       17    03:50:48  166
        Julia Lundquist                  01:16:23  122   2ABA       19    05:07:11  147

148 567 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1                                             05:07:12
        Agnes Simon                      51:32:00  106   ABBAA      7     51:32:00  106
        Elin Svensson                    01:05:53  235   BAABB      13    01:57:25  186
        Anna Lööf                        44:44:00  132             132    02:42:09  155
        Ebba Thuresson                   01:04:20  170   1BAA       15    03:46:29  156
        Johanna Karlsson                 01:20:43  152   2ABB       20    05:07:12  148

149 612 Hestra IF 1                                                       05:07:14
        Johanna Sundström                55:40:00  182   BBAAB      9     55:40:00  182
        Maria Krafft Helgesson           54:17:00   95   AABBA      12    01:49:57  125
        Karin Hoof                       56:10:00  252             252    02:46:07  176
        Sofia Larsson                    59:22:00  115   1AAB       18    03:45:29  146
        Linnea Börjesson                 01:21:45  159   2BBA       18    05:07:14  149

150 562 Lunds OK 2                                                        05:07:18
        Lotta Linsefors                  55:59:00  192   BAAAA      10    55:59:00  192
        Carin Emanuelsson                57:21:00  132   ABBBB      15    01:53:20  158
        Eva-Lotta Bengtsson              44:07:00  126             126    02:37:27  141
        Ingela Andersson                 59:05:00  112   1ABB       18    03:36:32  125
        Anna  Ljungqvist                 01:30:46  214   2BAA       24    05:07:18  150

151 657 Spring Cup OK 2                                                   05:07:20
        Helene Hausner                   50:59:00  100   AAAAA      8     50:59:00  100
        Pernille Brunstedt               01:00:45  189   BBBBB      14    01:51:44  136
        Renate Hansen                    44:50:00  134             134    02:36:34  135
        Anne K.  Olesen                  01:05:43  185   1BBB       25    03:42:17  138
        Rikke Zethner                    01:25:03  181   2AAA       21    05:07:20  151

152 648 OK Rodhen 2                                                       05:07:56
        Marie Jacobsson                  55:31:00  180   BBBAB      9     55:31:00  180
        Annika Ardell                    57:26:00  134   AAABA      12    01:52:57  154
        Carina Jacobsson                 50:52:00  209             209    02:43:49  164
        Emma  Jonsson                    01:02:58  159   1AAA       19    03:46:47  158
        Malin  Jacobsson                 01:21:09  154   2BBB       22    05:07:56  152

153 711 Växjö OK 1                                                        05:08:21
        Elin Wallqvist                   55:12:00  173   ABBAB      10    55:12:00  173
        Helena  Lindén                   58:27:00  149   BAABA      7     01:53:39  161
        Gunilla  Karlsson                43:59:00  125             125    02:37:38  143
        Helena  Kumlin                   01:00:16  129   1BAA       11    03:37:54  127
        Katarina Lindén                  01:30:27  211   2ABB       28    05:08:21  153

154 578 Sävedalens AIK 4                                                  05:09:02
        Agneta Nordholm                  54:21:00  149   BAAAB      3     54:21:00  149
        Agnes Svensson                   51:56:00   67   ABBBA      7     01:46:17  96
        Anna Nordelöf                    45:15:00  139             139    02:31:32  120
        Janni Axelsson                   01:00:26  130   1ABB       24    03:31:58  111
        Isabell Håkansson                01:37:04  245   2BAA       27    05:09:02  154

155 703 Kolding OK 1                                                      05:10:06
        Ulrika Ørnhagen Jørgensen        50:40:00   90   ABBBA      6     50:40:00  90
        Marianne Lynge                   58:52:00  157   BAAAB      9     01:49:32  119
        Nina Najbjerg                    41:52:00  101             101    02:31:24  117
        Susanne  Højholt                 01:05:00  174   1BAA       16    03:36:24  123
        Pernille Buch                    01:33:42  234   2ABB       31    05:10:06  155

156 515 OK Tranan 1                                                       05:11:50
        Ulrika Kindlund                  49:06:00   59   ABAAB      6     49:06:00  59
        Annika  Johansson                57:21:00  132   BABBA      12    01:46:27  98
        Katharina Novak                  55:43:00  250             250    02:42:10  156
        Marie Johansson                  01:04:14  167   1BAB       22    03:46:24  154
        Lina Nilsson                     01:25:26  182   2ABA       26    05:11:50  156

157 541 Främmestads IK 1                                                  05:12:07
        Elsa Jansson                     45:31:00   3    AABBA      1     45:31:00   3
        Sanna Svensson                   01:00:27  186   BBAAB      14    01:45:58  93
        Ida  Pettersson                  49:20:00  181             181    02:35:18  126
        Birgitta Andersson               01:05:30  181   1BBA       23    03:40:48  137
        Agnes Abrahamsson                01:31:19  219   2AAB       34    05:12:07  157

158 536 Anttolan Urheilijat 1                                             05:12:08
        Katja Vanhalakka                 55:35:00  181   BBBAA      6     55:35:00  181
        Sanna Paavilainen                01:01:12  192   AAABB      14    01:56:47  182
        Kati Korhonen                    47:37:00  158             158    02:44:24  171
        Heini Pulliainen                 01:08:00  202   1AAA       27    03:52:24  175
        Laura Pajunen                    01:19:44  144   2BBB       20    05:12:08  158

159 559 Tjällmo-Godegård 1                                                05:12:55
        Lena Ström                       50:22:00   87   ABBBB      7     50:22:00  87
        Annalotta Irewall                59:55:00  176   BAAAA      14    01:50:17  130
        Karin Sjögren                    50:38:00  200             200    02:40:55  147
        Sofie Åberg                      01:03:43  165   1BAA       14    03:44:38  141
        Lisa Åberg                       01:28:17  199   2ABB       27    05:12:55  159

160 566 Hagaby GoIF 2                                                     05:13:19
        Lucy Vlazna                      58:56:00  222   BABAA      11    58:56:00  222
        Kerstin  Larsson                 53:09:00   80   ABABB      8     01:52:05  138
        Kajsa Holmqvist                  45:56:00  146             146    02:38:01  144
        Kajsa Axin                       01:04:34  173   1ABA       21    03:42:35  139
        Jenny Winblad                    01:30:44  213   2BAB       25    05:13:19  160

161 561 OK Pan Århus 3                                                    05:13:30
        Rie Baun Christensen             56:35:00  201   AAAAA      13    56:35:00  201
        Marie Dybdal                     01:02:33  204   BBBBB      15    01:59:08  194
        Henriette Jørgensen              54:14:00  237             237    02:53:22  213
        Grethe L. Pedersen               01:05:18  179   1BBB       23    03:58:40  198
        Maja Bramming                    01:14:50  112   2AAA       14    05:13:30  161

162 717 Kolbotn o Skimt OL 1                                              05:14:32
        Linn Hokholt                     47:58:00   26   AABBB      4     47:58:00  26
        Ingvild Bjørhei                  51:46:00   64   BBAAA      6     01:39:44  44
        Tonje Granne Kvale               40:33:00   76              76    02:20:17  42
        Kristine Borthen                 01:31:14  300   1BBA       39    03:51:31  170
        Gunn-Torill Hokholt              01:23:01  169   2AAB       26    05:14:32  162

163 701 Hamar/Gjø-Vard/Lillehammer 1                                      05:14:47
        Audhild B Rognstad               49:28:00   69   AABBA      7     49:28:00  69
        Belinda Jørandli                 57:52:00  141   BBAAB      11    01:47:20  105
        Kjersti  Gullord                 49:32:00  182             182    02:36:52  136
        Oda E Melbye                     01:15:33  262   1BBA       35    03:52:25  176
        Kristin  Waage                   01:22:22  167   2AAB       25    05:14:47  163

164 644 Frol IL 1                                                         05:15:37
        Gøril Rønning Sund               52:51:00  127   BBAAB      6     52:51:00  127
        Isa Mari Sandstad                01:03:31  212   AABBA      16    01:56:22  180
        Kjersti Gederaas Denstad         50:51:00  208             208    02:47:13  178
        Randi Johanne Skjerve            01:11:22  241   1AAB       33    03:58:35  196
        Elen Katrine Skjerve             01:17:02  126   2BBA       14    05:15:37  164

165 702 Värend/Bävern/Burseryd 1                                          05:16:25
        Elna  Forsberg                   55:41:00  183   BABBA      8     55:41:00  183
        Pernilla Petersson               59:54:00  175   ABAAB      17    01:55:35  174
        Madeleine  Carlsson              54:42:00  241             241    02:50:17  192
        Anna Mattsson                    01:08:57  217   1ABA       28    03:59:14  203
        Beatrice Gustavsson              01:17:11  127   2BAB       15    05:16:25  165

166 638 OK Klemmingen 1                                                   05:16:32
        Julia Davidsson                  57:19:00  211   BABBA      11    57:19:00  211
        Elin Pramlid                     59:36:00  169   ABAAB      15    01:56:55  183
        Hanna Pramlid                    47:08:00  153             153    02:44:03  167
        Linda Vestlund                   01:07:50  199   1ABA       26    03:51:53  173
        Maria Sá                         01:24:39  177   2BAB       19    05:16:32  166

167 608 OK Klyftamo 1                                                     05:16:34
        Malin Sörstrand                  55:17:00  176   BBBBA      5     55:17:00  176
        Maria Markendahl                 01:06:27  242   AAAAB      18    02:01:44  210
        Victoria Gunnerek                52:27:00  224             224    02:54:11  218
        Jessica Gustafsson               01:04:19  169   1AAA       21    03:58:30  194
        Kicki Häggblom                   01:18:04  136   2BBB       16    05:16:34  167

168 552 Skåneslättens OL 1                                                05:16:37
        Sofie Hansen                     56:46:00  202   BBBAB      12    56:46:00  202
        Frida Nilsson                    01:02:29  202   AAABA      15    01:59:15  196
        Ronja Arvidsson                  48:28:00  173             173    02:47:43  179
        Therese Hansen                   01:11:30  242   1AAA       34    03:59:13  202
        Pernilla Olsson                  01:17:24  131   2BBB       14    05:16:37  168

169 586 NTNUI 6                                                           05:16:39
        Guro Torpe                       59:24:00  225   BAABB      7     59:24:00  225
        Ingrid Skantze                   01:05:53  235   ABBAA      18    02:05:17  226
        Nora Kjørlaug                    46:46:00  148             148    02:52:03  202
        Sara Profors                     59:08:00  113   1ABB       19    03:51:11  168
        Synnøve Lofthus                  01:25:28  183   2BAA       20    05:16:39  169

170 615 IK Ymer 1                                                         05:16:42
        Charlotte  Magnusson             54:32:00  152   ABBAB      8     54:32:00  152
        Martina Lindberg                 59:12:00  162   BAABA      10    01:53:44  163
        Sara  Odelberg                   55:30:00  246             246    02:49:14  183
        Linnea Burén                     01:10:36  237   1BAA       23    03:59:50  204
        Lina Jogeland                    01:16:52  123   2ABB       15    05:16:42  170

171 498 Gävle OK 1                                                        05:16:54
        Christine Persson                01:03:01  251   BAAAA      16    01:03:01  251
        Elisabet Enmark                  59:21:00  166   ABBBB      16    02:02:22  216
        Erika Herbert                    50:45:00  205             205    02:53:07  212
        Matilda Österberg                01:00:14  128   1ABB       23    03:53:21  182
        Ingela Eriksson                  01:23:33  173   2BAA       17    05:16:54  171

172 579 Domnarvets GoIF 3                                                 05:18:06
        Sara Johansson                   56:33:00  200   ABAAB      12    56:33:00  200
        Daniela Petrova                  01:01:33  193   BABBA      15    01:58:06  187
        Frida Emanuelsson                45:23:00  142             142    02:43:29  159
        Zuzana Hendrychova               01:12:42  247   1BAB       28    03:56:11  190
        Jana Jurackova                   01:21:55  161   2ABA       25    05:18:06  172

173 560 OK Pan Århus 2                                                    05:18:13
        Henriette Finderup               55:47:00  186   BBBBB      10    55:47:00  186
        Pernille Vous                    01:03:27  211   AAAAA      16    01:59:14  195
        Nicoline Lorenzen                50:30:00  199             199    02:49:44  185
        Gry Johannsen                    56:23:00   88   1AAA       15    03:46:07  151
        Jeanette Finderup                01:32:06  224   2BBB       27    05:18:13  173

174 647 Indre Östfold OK 1                                                05:18:20
        Anne Haugerud                    59:47:00  228   ABBAB      12    59:47:00  228
        Tonje Hermansen                  58:37:00  152   BAABA      9     01:58:24  190
        Åse Brødholt                     43:00:00  114             114    02:41:24  150
        Trude Sletten                    01:14:38  258   1BAA       29    03:56:02  189
        Guro Kolstad                     01:22:18  165   2ABB       22    05:18:20  174

175 523 Ronneby OK 1                                                      05:18:29
        Veronika Aspvall                 01:04:37  264   ABABB      15    01:04:37  264
        Ingela Smedenmark                01:05:48  233   BABAA      14    02:10:25  250
        Pernilla Bökman                  48:17:00  170             170    02:58:42  227
        Sara Giselsson                   59:54:00  123   1BAB       14    03:58:36  197
        Sarah Lindström                  01:19:53  146   2ABA       21    05:18:29  175

176 516 Nydalens Skiklub 2                                                05:18:33
        Ida Tangen                       01:05:06  267   BBAAB      15    01:05:06  267
        Toril Nes                        59:07:00  159   AABBA      14    02:04:13  220
        Anne Jahren                      54:30:00  240             240    02:58:43  228
        Maren Kaarby                     01:00:11  127   1AAB       19    03:58:54  201
        Dana Bednarova                   01:19:39  142   2BBA       16    05:18:33  176

177 584 NTNUI 4                                                           05:18:43
        Kine Sofie Sandstad              01:05:29  272   BBBAB      15    01:05:29  272
        Siri Sjödin Drange               01:03:39  213   AAABA      16    02:09:08  242
        Jenny Persson                    47:03:00  151             151    02:56:11  221
        Sofia Andersson                  55:10:00   76   1AAA       9     03:51:21  169
        Hege Holth Johannessen           01:27:22  193   2BBB       23    05:18:43  177

178 470 Tullinge SK 4                                                     05:18:55
        Anna-Karin Sundqvist             57:00:00  205   BABAA      9     57:00:00  205
        Elin Sundkvist                   55:27:00  107   ABABB      12    01:52:27  148
        Pia-Lena Putkonen                43:54:00  124             124    02:36:21  134
        Johanna Einarsson                01:04:22  171   1ABA       20    03:40:43  136
        Åsa Johansson                    01:38:12  250   2BAB       28    05:18:55  178

179 490 OK Ravinen 2                                                      05:18:56
        Maria Lybert                     01:05:14  268   BAABB      10    01:05:14  268
        Camilla Engel                    59:52:00  173   ABBAA      13    02:05:06  225
        Ann Granqvist                    47:55:00  162             162    02:53:01  211
        Anette Önerud                    56:27:00   91   1ABB       14    03:49:28  160
        Sara Jane Gaffney                01:29:28  206   2BAA       22    05:18:56  179

180 666 Heming/Njård O-lag 2                                              05:19:04
        Dagrun Melkild                   01:04:43  265   BAABA      12    01:04:43  265
        Lone Brochmann                   56:44:00  125   ABBAB      11    02:01:27  209
        Runa Skyttersæter                50:44:00  203             203    02:52:11  204
        Astrid Waaler Kaas               59:40:00  119   1ABB       20    03:51:51  172
        Ane Hansen Kjenseth              01:27:13  192   2BAA       21    05:19:04  180

181 609 Kungälvs OK 1                                                     05:19:15
        Kristin Ekdala                   55:49:00  187   AAAAB      10    55:49:00  187
        Susanne Granäng                  01:05:01  225   BBBBA      19    02:00:50  208
        Ann-Sofie Hermansson             51:14:00  215             215    02:52:04  203
        Anna Asplund                     01:03:24  163   1BBB       21    03:55:28  187
        Cecilia Groth                    01:23:47  174   2AAA       20    05:19:15  181

182 522 Østmarka OK 1                                                     05:19:22
        Vigdis Hobøl                     54:53:00  168   BAABB      6     54:53:00  168
        Elise Rivenes Hagen              01:09:39  265   ABBAA      19    02:04:32  224
        Anne Margrethe Håversen          55:16:00  245             245    02:59:48  236
        Marie Håversen                   58:54:00  109   1ABB       16    03:58:42  199
        Kine Bøhlerengen                 01:20:40  150   2BAA       14    05:19:22  182

183 669 Gamleby/Ankarsrum 1                                               05:19:33
        N N                              50:21:00   86   AABBA      10    50:21:00  86
        N N                              01:05:06  227   BBAAB      15    01:55:27  171
        N N                              45:16:00  140             140    02:40:43  146
        N N                              01:15:03  259   1BBA       34    03:55:46  188
        N N                              01:23:47  175   2AAB       29    05:19:33  183

184 550 OK Denseln 2                                                      05:19:56
        Linda Lindkvist                  55:50:00  188   BABAB      8     55:50:00  188
        Emma Ericsson                    01:03:26  210   ABABA      15    01:59:16  197
        Hanna Berggren                   49:00:00  178             178    02:48:16  180
        Anneli Berggren                  01:04:16  168   1ABA       19    03:52:32  178
        Susanne Karlsson                 01:27:24  195   2BAB       23    05:19:56  184

185 548 IF Thor 2                                                         05:20:41
        Annika  Ridell                   57:23:00  212   BBAAB      10    57:23:00  212
        Elin  Falk                       55:40:00  109   AABBA      13    01:53:03  155
        Carin Reinholdsson               56:51:00  259             259    02:49:54  186
        Elin Woxlin                      01:02:04  148   1AAB       22    03:51:58  174
        Dorothe  Spillmann               01:28:43  201   2BBA       23    05:20:41  185

186 557 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  05:21:10
        Erika Rovina                     54:20:00  148   AABBB      11    54:20:00  148
        Lena Persson                     59:13:00  163   BBAAA      14    01:53:33  159
        Hanna Wåhlin                     48:40:00  174             174    02:42:13  157
        Annika Svensson                  01:10:25  234   1BBA       32    03:52:38  180
        Birgitta Olsson                  01:28:32  200   2AAB       33    05:21:10  186

187 581 Falkenbergs OK 1                                                  05:22:04
        Frida Andersson                  55:13:00  174   AABAB      10    55:13:00  174
        Sofie Söderblom                  01:05:04  226   BBABA      14    02:00:17  205
        Åsa Söderblom                    51:11:00  214             214    02:51:28  199
        Annika Bechtel                   01:07:06  197   1BBA       25    03:58:34  195
        Karin Åhlén                      01:23:30  172   2AAB       28    05:22:04  187

188 646 Delta 2                                                           05:22:10
        Essi Kangasaho                   54:40:00  160   BABAB      6     54:40:00  160
        Anu Kangasaho                    01:04:38  221   ABABA      17    01:59:18  198
        Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä          50:44:00  203             203    02:50:02  188
        Jenny Puputti                    01:06:38  194   1ABA       25    03:56:40  191
        Saana Orkola                     01:25:30  184   2BAB       20    05:22:10  188

189 681 Notodden O-lag 1                                                  05:22:13
        Silje Wästlund                   53:30:00  128   AAABB      8     53:30:00  128
        Malin Wästlund                   01:00:22  183   BBBAA      11    01:53:52  165
        Ingvild  Jonassen                43:44:00  123             123    02:37:36  142
        Heidi Schatvet                   01:08:55  216   1BBB       30    03:46:31  157
        Kristin Sandven                  01:35:42  241   2AAA       33    05:22:13  189

190 658 Spring Cup OK 3                                                   05:22:16
        Maria H. Staugaard               48:45:00   48   BAAAA      3     48:45:00  48
        Line  Pedersen                   51:18:00   53   ABBBB      9     01:40:03  49
        Tine  Alkjær                     50:50:00  207             207    02:30:53  107
        Line  Skovrider                  01:15:11  261   1ABB       34    03:46:04  150
        Lotte Friberg                    01:36:12  242   2BAA       26    05:22:16  190

191 676 OK Alehof 1                                                       05:23:01
        Ylva Sunesson                    59:12:00  223   BBAAB      12    59:12:00  223
        Lotta Nilsson                    01:02:35  205   AABBA      15    02:01:47  211
        Elin Blick                       49:46:00  184             184    02:51:33  200
        Anna Lövgärd                     01:02:04  148   1AAB       22    03:53:37  184
        Kristin Olsson                   01:29:24  205   2BBA       24    05:23:01  191

192 635 OK Kåre 2                                                         05:24:06
        Linnéa Wiking                    53:58:00  141   ABABA      7     53:58:00  141
        Eva Tiselius                     01:00:09  180   BABAB      11    01:54:07  169
        Malin Engström                   01:02:28  283             283    02:56:35  223
        Hanna Björklund                  01:11:43  243   1BAB       27    04:08:18  221
        Matilda Andersson                01:15:48  116   2ABA       15    05:24:06  192

193 667 OK Nolaskogsarna 1                                                05:24:08
        Malin Andersson                  53:56:00  139   ABABA      6     53:56:00  139
        Caroline Edlund                  01:05:53  235   BABAB      13    01:59:49  203
        Marie Jermanova                  53:11:00  230             230    02:53:00  209
        Elina Mikaelsson                 01:10:30  235   1BAB       26    04:03:30  212
        Anette Nyström                   01:20:38  149   2ABA       22    05:24:08  193

194 729 Ärla IF 1                                                         05:24:44
        Ellinor Fransson                 54:32:00  152   AAABA      10    54:32:00  152
        Bettina Hoelgaard                59:23:00  167   BBBAB      13    01:53:55  167
        Sofie Karlsson                   50:43:00  202             202    02:44:38  174
        Tove Fransson                    01:22:18  283   1BBB       36    04:06:56  214
        Lisa Andersson                   01:17:48  134   2AAA       17    05:24:44  194

195 661 Spring Cup OK 6                                                   05:24:55
        Mette Steffensen                 53:39:00  131   AABAA      12    53:39:00  131
        Helle Sehested                   01:05:16  230   BBABB      15    01:58:55  193
        Birgitte Halland                 50:59:00  212             212    02:49:54  186
        Katja Brunstedt                  01:10:13  233   1BBA       31    04:00:07  205
        Karen Jensen                     01:24:48  178   2AAB       30    05:24:55  195

196 596 Halmstad/Oskarström 2                                             05:25:43
        Malin Settergren                 01:01:39  239   BBAAA      15    01:01:39  239
        Susanna Adamsson                 57:47:00  140   AABBB      15    01:59:26  201
        Lovisa Senje                     55:45:00  251             251    02:55:11  220
        Linda Andersson                  56:25:00   89   1AAB       15    03:51:36  171
        Eva Bülow                        01:34:07  237   2BBA       25    05:25:43  196

197 722 Härlövs IF 1                                                      05:25:52
        Susanne Andersson                56:17:00  198   BAAAA      11    56:17:00  198
        Anja Nylander                    56:19:00  118   ABBBB      14    01:52:36  151
        Susanne W Karlsson               52:55:00  226             226    02:45:31  175
        Marie Nilsson                    01:08:41  212   1ABB       29    03:54:12  185
        Malin Leijon                     01:31:40  222   2BAA       25    05:25:52  197

198 595 SK Zabovresky Brno 2                                              05:26:21
        Adelka Stepanska                 54:12:00  144   ABAAA      7     54:12:00  144
        Lucie Meznikova                  01:09:05  260   BABBB      15    02:03:17  219
        Marketa Tesarova                 46:59:00  150             150    02:50:16  191
        Marie Stratilova                 01:03:17  162   1BAB       21    03:53:33  183
        Tereza Adamkova                  01:32:48  231   2ABA       31    05:26:21  198

199 673 OK Gisle 1                                                        05:26:35
        Pernilla Rosberg                 49:11:00   62   AAAAB      5     49:11:00  62
        Emilia Svärm                     01:00:40  188   BBBBA      14    01:49:51  123
        Emilia Johansson                 01:01:14  279             279    02:51:05  196
        Jenny Johansson                  01:00:03  125   1BBB       16    03:51:08  167
        Helena Johansson                 01:35:27  240   2AAA       32    05:26:35  199

200 597 Lillomarka O-lag 2                                                05:26:38
        Kristin Åstebøl                  52:21:00  116   AABAA      9     52:21:00  116
        Siv Bøyum                        01:04:40  222   BBABB      14    01:57:01  185
        Hege Wang                        47:25:00  155             155    02:44:26  172
        Anna  Rosenberg                  01:08:15  205   1BBA       26    03:52:41  181
        Camilla Horten                   01:33:57  236   2AAB       36    05:26:38  200

201 685 Kristiansand OK 2                                                 05:29:47
        Annika  Olsen                    55:09:00  172   AABBB      12    55:09:00  172
        Una Glende Janson                01:07:52  252   BBAAA      17    02:03:01  218
        Silje Kristiansen                49:57:00  189             189    02:52:58  208
        Solveig  Blandkjenn              01:10:10  231   1BBA       30    04:03:08  209
        Torunn Birkenes                  01:26:39  187   2AAB       31    05:29:47  201

202 625 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1                                            05:29:53
        Emmi Hasu                        55:44:00  185   AAAAA      12    55:44:00  185
        Elisa Mäkinen                    01:00:12  181   BBBBB      13    01:55:56  178
        Lotta Onninen                    56:16:00  254             254    02:52:12  205
        Heli Uusi-Simola                 01:09:39  225   1BBB       31    04:01:51  207
        Anna Sinisalo                    01:28:02  198   2AAA       22    05:29:53  202

203 649 Malmö OK 1                                                        05:29:56
        Marlene  Karlsson                54:43:00  162   AAABB      10    54:43:00  162
        Lisa  Elmerfjord                 01:07:25  249   BBBAA      14    02:02:08  213
        Malin  Malmberg                  49:45:00  183             183    02:51:53  201
        Mette  Pilemand                  01:08:25  208   1BBB       29    04:00:18  206
        Jennica  Senneberg               01:29:38  207   2AAA       24    05:29:56  203

204 549 Løten o-lag 2                                                     05:30:33
        Marianne Dæhli                   54:47:00  163   AABAB      9     54:47:00  163
        Unni  Øygard                     58:23:00  148   BBABA      11    01:53:10  156
        Martha Berge                     51:04:00  213             213    02:44:14  170
        Jenni Mettälä                    01:08:19  207   1BBA       27    03:52:33  179
        Jenni Järvinen                   01:38:00  249   2AAB       37    05:30:33  204

205 451 FK Friskus-Varberg 1                                              05:30:44
        Helena Andersson                 48:45:00   48   ABAAB      5     48:45:00  48
        Jeanette Larsson                 01:02:26  201   BABBA      16    01:51:11  133
        Emma Sigvardsson                 53:02:00  228             228    02:44:13  169
        Malin Johansson                  01:17:43  272   1BAB       31    04:01:56  208
        Åsa Josarp                       01:28:48  202   2ABA       29    05:30:44  205

206 512 Rånäs OK 1                                                        05:31:02
        Malin Williamsson                56:59:00  203   BBBBA      9     56:59:00  203
        Amanda Eklund                    56:42:00  124   AAAAB      12    01:53:41  162
        Marica Tynell                    50:52:00  209             209    02:44:33  173
        Sofie Karlsson                   01:07:56  201   1AAA       26    03:52:29  177
        Anna Åhman                       01:38:33  251   2BBB       33    05:31:02  206

207 531 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4                                              05:34:10
        Helena Rangert                   55:15:00  175   ABAAA      9     55:15:00  175
        Åsa Eskilsson                    57:29:00  136   BABBB      9     01:52:44  153
        Linnea Johansson                 57:18:00  261             261    02:50:02  188
        Hanna  Bladh                     01:27:52  292   1BAB       38    04:17:54  241
        Hanna Rangert                    01:16:16  120   2ABA       17    05:34:10  207

208 591 SOL Tranås 1                                                      05:34:11
        Ulrika Lindstam                  55:00:00  171   ABBBB      12    55:00:00  171
        Elisabet Larsson                 58:16:00  145   BAAAA      13    01:53:16  157
        Carina Bergander                 49:10:00  179             179    02:42:26  158
        Emma Larsson                     01:14:33  257   1BAA       28    03:56:59  192
        Josefine Larsson                 01:37:12  246   2ABB       33    05:34:11  208

209 574 FK Göingarna 1                                                    05:34:17
        Viktoria Ernstsson               01:05:32  273   BABBA      17    01:05:32  273
        Louise Axelsson                  59:51:00  172   ABAAB      16    02:05:23  228
        Diana Persson                    47:24:00  154             154    02:52:47  207
        Linda Granqvist                  01:06:04  190   1ABA       23    03:58:51  200
        Ingrid Svantesdotter-Larsson     01:35:26  239   2BAB       27    05:34:17  209

210 606 Pihkaniskat 1                                                     05:34:46
        Johanna Hulkkonen                55:42:00  184   BABBA      9     55:42:00  184
        Päivi  Luoma                     58:09:00  144   ABAAB      14    01:53:51  164
        Sanna  Lousio                    59:48:00  273             273    02:53:39  214
        Eriika Karhumäki                 01:10:08  230   1ABA       30    04:03:47  213
        Ilze Cahrausa                    01:30:59  217   2BAB       26    05:34:46  210

211 610 IFK Enskede 1                                                     05:35:00
        Jonna Rickard                    01:01:58  247   BAAAB      14    01:01:58  247
        Nina de Boussard                 53:57:00   94   ABBBA      9     01:55:55  177
        Frida Walan                      55:01:00  243             243    02:50:56  194
        Martina Forsberg                 59:44:00  121   1ABB       22    03:50:40  164
        Therese Martinsson               01:44:20  262   2BAA       31    05:35:00  211

212 532 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                               05:35:04
        Elina Virekunnas                 57:09:00  209   BBAAA      13    57:09:00  209
        Sonja Kyrölä                     58:38:00  153   AABBB      16    01:55:47  176
        Salla Vahvelainen                48:24:00  172             172    02:44:11  168
        Saana Vahvelainen                01:02:07  151   1AAB       25    03:46:18  153
        Anna Westerlund                  01:48:46  267   2BBA       30    05:35:04  212

213 718 Gränsen/Mullsjö/Markaryd 1                                        05:35:09
        Kajsa Isaksson                   01:02:14  248   BABBB      13    01:02:14  248
        Karin Håkansson                  01:06:30  243   ABAAA      16    02:08:44  239
        Sari  Håkansson                  48:43:00  175             175    02:57:27  225
        Ann Nilsson                      57:55:00  100   1ABA       13    03:55:22  186
        Anna  Isaksson                   01:39:47  253   2BAB       29    05:35:09  213

214 675 Fjärås AIK 1                                                      05:36:10
        Kristin  Schyberg                56:15:00  197   ABAAB      11    56:15:00  197
        Karin Elofsson                   01:06:13  239   BABBA      18    02:02:28  217
        Elin  Schyberg                   57:30:00  264             264    02:59:58  239
        Susanne Johansson                01:09:11  218   1BAB       24    04:09:09  227
        Maria Halvarsson                 01:27:01  191   2ABA       27    05:36:10  214

215 651 GoIF Tjalve 1                                                     05:36:16
        Gabriella Jarl                   01:02:21  249   ABABB      14    01:02:21  249
        Lena Malmström                   01:08:16  256   BABAA      16    02:10:37  253
        Julia Nilsson                    48:21:00  171             171    02:58:58  230
        Anna Martin-Magnusson            01:09:54  228   1BAB       25    04:08:52  226
        Hillevi Luks                     01:27:24  194   2ABA       28    05:36:16  215

216 639 Rasti-Kurikka 2                                                   05:38:10
        Piia Latva-Kiskola               01:01:05  231   ABBBA      14    01:01:05  231
        Fiia Harju-Säntti                01:14:02  281   BAAAB      16    02:15:07  268
        Suvi Heittola                    43:31:00  120             120    02:58:38  226
        Sara Tuisku                      01:12:41  246   1BAA       25    04:11:19  229
        Katariina Tuohimäki              01:26:51  190   2ABB       25    05:38:10  216

217 546 Asker Skiklubb 1                                                  05:38:22
        Thea Thingelstad  Eeg            01:03:22  255   BAAAB      15    01:03:22  255
        Line Sjødin  Drange              01:16:32  287   ABBBA      20    02:19:54  282
        Marit  Isachsen                  48:08:00  166             166    03:08:02  253
        Hilda  Øfsthus                   59:43:00  120   1ABB       21    04:07:45  218
        Marianne Mellbye  Larsen         01:30:37  212   2BAA       23    05:38:22  217

218 563 Lunds OK 3                                                        05:38:28
        Helena Westling                  57:27:00  214   ABAAA      12    57:27:00  214
        Erica Ek                         01:06:56  246   BABBB      14    02:04:23  221
        Marie Fredriksson                50:12:00  193             193    02:54:35  219
        Anna Sjöström                    01:13:01  249   1BAB       29    04:07:36  216
        Annika Wigren                    01:30:52  215   2ABA       30    05:38:28  218

219 542 SoIK Hellas 3                                                     05:40:02
        Eva Gustavsson                   59:36:00  227   BABBA      14    59:36:00  227
        Olga Zherdeva                    01:14:24  282   ABAAB      19    02:14:00  264
        Michaela Lindgren                01:00:04  274             274    03:14:04  272
        Alisa Nishnikova                 01:05:43  185   1ABA       22    04:19:47  250
        Emelie Lindgren                  01:20:15  148   2BAB       17    05:40:02  219

220 696 Centrum OK 1                                                      05:40:21
        Mette Petersson                  01:03:26  256   BBBAA      13    01:03:26  256
        Moa Kjellstrand                  01:00:58  191   AAABB      13    02:04:24  222
        Frida Holmberg                   55:40:00  249             249    03:00:04  240
        Lena Öhman                       01:08:03  203   1AAA       28    04:08:07  220
        Sofia Andersson                  01:32:14  226   2BBB       28    05:40:21  220

221 721 Garphyttan/Lindebygden/Milan 1                                    05:42:35
        Jonna  Pahlm                     01:05:03  266   AAAAA      17    01:05:03  266
        Marika Lindahl                   01:02:52  208   BBBBB      16    02:07:55  237
        Cecilia Carlsson                 57:29:00  263             263    03:05:24  248
        Charlotte Kung                   01:06:07  191   1BBB       27    04:11:31  231
        Torun Pahlm                      01:31:04  218   2AAA       26    05:42:35  221

222 540 Köping-Kolsva OK 1                                                05:42:40
        Anna Birkestål                   01:08:42  284   BBABA      17    01:08:42  284
        Karin Waldemarsson               59:10:00  161   AABAB      12    02:07:52  236
        Josefin Eriksson                 58:02:00  267             267    03:05:54  250
        Sandra Burén                     01:10:43  238   1AAB       31    04:16:37  238
        Sofie Landqvist                  01:26:03  185   2BBA       22    05:42:40  222

223 714 Vallentuna-Össeby 1                                               05:42:44
        Alexandra Sundgren               01:05:20  271   BAABB      12    01:05:20  271
        Annika  Carlberg                 59:09:00  160   ABBAA      12    02:04:29  223
        Linnea Carlberg                  01:06:41  295             295    03:11:10  264
        Camilla  Öhman                   01:10:04  229   1ABB       32    04:21:14  253
        Marianne Carlberg                01:21:30  158   2BAA       16    05:42:44  223

224 593 Ulricehamns OK 3                                                  05:42:50
        Anna Hulander                    01:01:49  241   AAAAA      14    01:01:49  241
        Lovisa Mannfolk                  01:06:10  238   BBBBB      19    02:07:59  238
        Sofie Petterson                  49:15:00  180             180    02:57:14  224
        Emma Andersson                   01:14:15  256   1BBB       33    04:11:29  230
        Mia Jodal                        01:31:21  220   2AAA       27    05:42:50  224

225 495 Raumar O-lag 1                                                    05:43:43
        Stine Dalberg                    56:14:00  196   ABBBB      13    56:14:00  196
        Anne Kamstrup Hovind             01:13:51  279   BAAAA      18    02:10:05  248
        Lene Kinneberg                   48:57:00  177             177    02:59:02  231
        Turid Kamstrup Hovind            01:09:32  221   1BAA       21    04:08:34  223
        Trine Rud Bråten                 01:35:09  238   2ABB       32    05:43:43  225

226 668 Stigmännen Karlsh. 1                                              05:44:05
        Karin Frantz                     01:04:02  263   BBABA      13    01:04:02  263
        Annika Frantz                    01:08:35  258   AABAB      18    02:12:37  256
        Bigge Bengtsson                  57:09:00  260             260    03:09:46  256
        Erika Eriksson                   01:09:43  227   1AAB       30    04:19:29  247
        Anna Frantz                      01:24:36  176   2BBA       21    05:44:05  226

227 663 Jönköpings OK 2                                                   05:45:00
        Marie Ahlmén                     01:01:00  230   ABBAA      15    01:01:00  230
        Therese Carlsson                 01:06:45  244   BAABB      14    02:07:45  234
        Lena Bülow                       01:03:12  286             286    03:10:57  261
        Maria Ling                       01:14:08  255   1BAA       27    04:25:05  255
        Maria Thelin                     01:19:55  147   2ABB       19    05:45:00  227

228 503 Västerås SOK 2                                                    05:45:02
        Filippa Lundberg                 53:53:00  137   ABBAA      8     53:53:00  137
        Amanda Utter                     01:19:28  295   BAABB      17    02:13:21  258
        Angelica Rask                    58:45:00  268             268    03:12:06  266
        Carolina Mikaelsdotter           01:13:16  250   1BAA       26    04:25:22  257
        Ingela Roos                      01:19:40  143   2ABB       18    05:45:02  228

229 568 OK Landehof 2                                                     05:45:19
        Anna Eriksson                    57:03:00  207   BBBAA      7     57:03:00  207
        Ulrika Johansson                 59:20:00  165   AAABB      12    01:56:23  181
        Louise Perleroth                 56:22:00  255             255    02:52:45  206
        Anna Larsson                     01:16:01  263   1AAA       37    04:08:46  225
        Liselott Nordgren                01:36:33  243   2BBB       32    05:45:19  229

230 710 BSI Orientering 1                                                 05:46:04
        Lea-Rebekka Tonjer               01:08:25  281   BABAB      17    01:08:25  281
        Lærke Lund Pedersen              01:08:30  257   ABABA      18    02:16:55  271
        Odette Kretschmer                52:47:00  225             225    03:09:42  255
        Gunhild Forland                  01:09:35  222   1ABA       29    04:19:17  246
        Patrizia Stögerer                01:26:47  188   2BAB       22    05:46:04  230

231 720 Arboga/Surahammar/Hedströmmen 1                                   05:46:06
        Johanna Mikkelä                  01:03:59  262   BBBBB      18    01:03:59  262
        Marie Berggren                   01:16:48  288   AAAAA      19    02:20:47  287
        Anna Lund                        47:06:00  152             152    03:07:53  252
        Berit Wetter                     01:07:53  200   1AAA       25    04:15:46  236
        Sofie Wetter                     01:30:20  210   2BBB       25    05:46:06  231

232 477 Halden Skiklubb 3                                                 05:46:37
        Hanna Raadal                     01:11:19  296   AABBA      19    01:11:19  296
        Irene Olausen                    01:05:45  232   BBAAB      18    02:17:04  273
        Fröya Havan Andersen             48:12:00  169             169    03:05:16  247
        Mariken Kildeto                  01:08:43  213   1BBA       29    04:13:59  234
        Gry Granstedt                    01:32:38  229   2AAB       35    05:46:37  232

233 695 Skattkärrs IF 1                                                   05:46:56
        Jessica Persson                  57:10:00  210   ABBAA      11    57:10:00  210
        Ida Hyvönen                      01:19:59  296   BAABB      18    02:17:09  275
        Ann Hyvönen                      51:19:00  216             216    03:08:28  254
        Hanna Johansson                  01:10:30  235   1BAA       22    04:18:58  243
        Erika Eriksson                   01:27:58  197   2ABB       26    05:46:56  233

234 607 CSM Rillieux 6911 1                                               05:48:28
        Isia Basset                      54:33:00  154   ABBBA      11    54:33:00  154
        Julia Svantesson                 01:01:41  196   BAAAB      11    01:56:14  179
        Sylie Basset                     01:08:13  298             298    03:04:27  244
        Christina Falga                  01:21:25  280   1BAA       34    04:25:52  258
        Alena Neradovà                   01:22:36  168   2ABB       23    05:48:28  234

235 671 Tyringe/Tormestorp 1                                              05:48:57
        Emelie Bengtsson                 01:01:09  232   ABBBA      15    01:01:09  232
        Helena  Andersson                01:19:15  293   BAAAB      19    02:20:24  284
        Emmie Christoferson              49:56:00  188             188    03:10:20  259
        Evelina Bengtsson                01:16:46  267   1BAA       31    04:27:06  260
        Elna  Martinsson                 01:21:51  160   2ABB       21    05:48:57  235

236 700 IF Hagen 2                                                        05:50:16
        Ellen Larsson                    01:05:37  274   BBABA      15    01:05:37  274
        Maria Bogren                     01:03:39  213   AABAB      14    02:09:16  244
        Malin Isaksson                   49:50:00  185             185    02:59:06  232
        Camilla Bohman                   59:18:00  114   1AAB       17    03:58:24  193
        Cecilia Jessen                   01:51:52  272   2BBA       32    05:50:16  236

237 553 Skåneslättens OL 2                                                05:50:25
        Marika Husby                     01:01:41  240   AAABB      17    01:01:41  240
        Lotta Gyllensten                 01:15:34  285   BBBAA      20    02:17:15  276
        Ina Lindeberg                    44:14:00  129             129    03:01:29  241
        Christina Segerslätt             01:17:26  271   1BBB       35    04:18:55  242
        Christina Olsson                 01:31:30  221   2AAA       28    05:50:25  237

238 569 OK Skogshjortarna 2                                               05:50:27
        Hanna Johansson                  01:03:43  259   AAABA      18    01:03:43  259
        Eva Pedersen                     01:10:13  268   BBBAB      17    02:13:56  261
        Linda Andreasson                 56:25:00  257             257    03:10:21  260
        Anna-Karin Claesson              01:06:11  192   1BBB       28    04:16:32  237
        Suzy Larsson                     01:33:55  235   2AAA       31    05:50:27  238

239 655 FK Finn 1                                                         05:50:28
        Anneli Carlsson                  01:03:50  260   ABBBB      19    01:03:50  260
        Caroline Lagesson                01:10:08  267   BAAAA      17    02:13:58  262
        Karin Klemedtsson                56:13:00  253             253    03:10:11  258
        Anna-Maria Roubert               01:09:21  220   1BAA       20    04:19:32  248
        Matilda Jonsson                  01:30:56  216   2ABB       29    05:50:28  239

240 697 OK Enen/Västerås SOK                                              05:50:29
        Lisa Andersson                   56:59:00  203   AAABA      11    56:59:00  203
        Julia Andersson                  01:17:39  291   BBBAB      19    02:14:38  266
        Hanna Holmgren                   56:23:00  256             256    03:11:01  262
        Sofia Forngren                   01:01:36  142   1BBB       18    04:12:37  233
        Cecilia Eriksson                 01:37:52  247   2AAA       34    05:50:29  240

241 682 Modum 1                                                           05:50:38
        Marianne Sandberg                01:05:19  270   BAABB      11    01:05:19  270
        Tine Kopland                     01:02:29  202   ABBAA      17    02:07:48  235
        Ingeborg Øderud                  50:58:00  211             211    02:58:46  229
        Lill Kristin Enger               01:08:54  215   1ABB       30    04:07:40  217
        Mia Olsen                        01:42:58  259   2BAA       29    05:50:38  241

242 603 OK Kolmården 2                                                    05:50:56
        Anna Håkansson                   54:52:00  167   ABABA      10    54:52:00  167
        Lina  Persson                    59:03:00  158   BABAB      10    01:53:55  167
        Sara  Forsberg                   54:43:00  242             242    02:48:38  181
        Linnea Netz                      01:19:44  276   1BAB       33    04:08:22  222
        Isabella Netz                    01:42:34  257   2ABA       33    05:50:56  242

243 636 Forsa OK 1                                                        05:50:59
        Ida Forsgren                     58:14:00  217   BBABA      10    58:14:00  217
        Stina Skyttner                   01:03:54  217   AABAB      15    02:02:08  213
        Emma  Jonsson                    51:35:00  217             217    02:53:43  215
        Ida Åkesson                      01:09:37  223   1AAB       29    04:03:20  211
        Annika Staaf                     01:47:39  265   2BBA       29    05:50:59  243

244 637 Motala AIF-OL 1                                                   05:51:08
        Sofia Fransson                   01:03:56  261   AABBA      17    01:03:56  261
        Maria  Bergstrand                01:05:07  228   BBAAB      17    02:09:03  241
        Lisa Korall                      01:05:05  291             291    03:14:08  274
        Anna Korall                      01:13:35  253   1BBA       33    04:27:43  263
        Åsa Axén                         01:23:25  170   2AAB       27    05:51:08  244

245 713 Sundsvalls OK 2                                                   05:51:13
        Jessica Bäckström                01:01:32  236   AAABB      16    01:01:32  236
        Siri Englund                     01:09:17  261   BBBAA      17    02:10:49  254
        Linda  Edström                   51:49:00  220             220    03:02:38  242
        Eleonore Sahlin                  01:16:21  264   1BBB       34    04:18:59  244
        Ingrid Wiklander-Nylander        01:32:14  225   2AAA       29    05:51:13  245

246 613 Vänersborgs SK 2                                                  05:58:22
        Martina  D Stigsson              01:08:32  283   AABAB      17    01:08:32  283
        Inger Cederberg                  01:05:48  233   BBABA      16    02:14:20  265
        Anette F Larsson                 59:32:00  269             269    03:13:52  269
        Therese Dahlström                01:16:35  266   1BBA       36    04:30:27  267
        Britta Sahlin                    01:27:55  196   2AAB       32    05:58:22  246

247 572 OK Torfinn 1                                                      05:59:32
        Josefin  Ahlbäck                 01:09:43  290   BBABA      18    01:09:43  290
        Karolina  Persson                01:07:22  248   AABAB      16    02:17:05  274
        Agneta Erfors                    48:04:00  165             165    03:05:09  246
        Camilla Ernstsson                01:02:04  148   1AAB       22    04:07:13  215
        Camilla Nilsson                  01:52:19  273   2BBA       33    05:59:32  247

248 592 Falköpings AIK OK 1                                               05:59:38
        Caroline Hagström                01:03:27  257   BBBBB      17    01:03:27  257
        Malin Rehnholm                   01:06:54  245   AAAAA      18    02:10:21  249
        Lina Dahlberg                    01:05:57  293             293    03:16:18  280
        Johanna Nilsson                  01:10:50  239   1AAA       33    04:27:08  261
        Kristine Svensson                01:32:30  227   2BBB       29    05:59:38  248

249 704 Espoon Suunta 2                                                   06:00:10
        Jenni Simola                     01:03:16  254   BBBBA      17    01:03:16  254
        Sari Nousiainen                  01:09:35  263   AAAAB      19    02:12:51  257
        Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen          01:01:19  281             281    03:14:10  275
        Marjo Koistinen                  01:13:19  251   1AAA       35    04:27:29  262
        Anu Uhotoinen                    01:32:41  230   2BBB       31    06:00:10  249

250 601 Länna IF 1                                                        06:00:11
        Amanda Anttila/Eriksson          01:03:40  258   AAABA      17    01:03:40  258
        Lisa  Karlsson/Mood              01:16:52  289   BBBAB      18    02:20:32  285
        Madelene Pettersson/Bergstran    01:04:15  288             288    03:24:47  287
        Astrid Larsson                   01:05:35  182   1BBB       24    04:30:22  266
        Klara Alm                        01:29:49  208   2AAA       25    06:00:11  250

251 674 Aalborg OK 1                                                      06:00:39
        Helle Bobach                     57:31:00  215   BAAAB      7     57:31:00  215
        Linnea Samsø Udholm              01:03:06  209   ABBBA      17    02:00:37  206
        Birgitte Honoré Nielsen          53:11:00  230             230    02:53:48  216
        Sofie Winther                    01:21:20  279   1ABB       37    04:15:08  235
        Anna Bobach                      01:45:31  263   2BAA       32    06:00:39  251

252 600 Hässleholms ok 1                                                  06:00:41
        Helena Kristiansson              01:08:47  286   BBBAA      16    01:08:47  286
        Annika Engel                     01:10:43  271   AAABB      19    02:19:30  280
        Maria Helmersson                 54:25:00  238             238    03:13:55  270
        Emelie Andersson                 01:05:50  187   1AAA       23    04:19:45  249
        Eleonore Andersson               01:40:56  255   2BBB       34    06:00:41  252

253 558 OK Skogsfalken 4                                                  06:04:52
        Cecilia Rönnfjärd                01:10:54  295   BABBB      16    01:10:54  295
        Emma Ohlson                      58:21:00  146   ABAAA      13    02:09:15  243
        Lena Söderberg                   50:08:00  191             191    02:59:23  234
        Josefin Albinsson                01:12:53  248   1ABA       31    04:12:16  232
        Cecilia Lingerud                 01:52:36  274   2BAB       30    06:04:52  253

254 680 Asker Skiklubb 2                                                  06:06:05
        Kathrine  Kalager                01:09:55  291   BBBAB      16    01:09:55  291
        Grethe  Løvald                   01:09:43  266   AAABA      20    02:19:38  281
        Ann Katrin  Olsen                47:45:00  160             160    03:07:23  251
        Gyrid  Løvli                     01:09:40  226   1AAA       32    04:17:03  239
        Tuva Wøien Augedal               01:49:02  269   2BBB       36    06:06:05  254

255 585 NTNUI 5                                                           06:07:03
        Henriette Ruud                   01:01:27  235   AAABB      15    01:01:27  235
        Marit Kure                       01:12:32  276   BBBAA      18    02:13:59  263
        Elin Krogstad                    51:37:00  218             218    03:05:36  249
        Elin Winblad                     01:11:46  244   1BBB       32    04:17:22  240
        Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne           01:49:41  270   2AAA       36    06:07:03  255

256 634 Eiker OL 1                                                        06:08:12
        Inger Anita Tollehaug            01:13:10  297   BAABA      15    01:13:10  297
        Nina Jeanette Tollehaug          01:20:11  297   ABBAB      17    02:33:21  296
        Lise  Smedberg                   01:08:17  299             299    03:41:38  295
        Eirin Haugen                     01:05:15  178   1ABB       28    04:46:53  278
        Anne Line Berglia                01:21:19  157   2BAA       15    06:08:12  256

257 698 Trøsken/Sarpsborg 1                                               06:08:33
        Jorid Ødegård                    01:09:07  287   BAABA      13    01:09:07  287
        Sophie Grindstad                 01:09:36  264   ABBAB      16    02:18:43  278
        Henriette Aldar                  01:04:06  287             287    03:22:49  284
        Kristin Grindstad                01:01:56  146   1ABB       26    04:24:45  254
        Tina Hæren                       01:43:48  261   2BAA       30    06:08:33  257

258 706 Lerums SOK 1                                                      06:08:36
        Susanne  Cox                     01:18:46  306   BAAAB      18    01:18:46  306
        Ida Engström                     01:09:02  259   ABBBA      19    02:27:48  292
        Linda Gunnarsson                 54:08:00  236             236    03:21:56  283
        Malin Hedberg                    01:05:02  176   1ABB       27    04:26:58  259
        Lovisa Nilsson                   01:41:38  256   2BAA       28    06:08:36  258

259 587 NTNUI 7                                                           06:08:44
        Anna Hall                        01:05:18  269   ABABB      17    01:05:18  269
        Ingvild Helgesen                 01:08:08  254   BABAA      15    02:13:26  260
        Maria Rost                       01:00:30  275             275    03:13:56  271
        Sølvi Helene Fossøy              01:16:54  268   1BAB       30    04:30:50  269
        Sigrid Videm                     01:37:54  248   2ABA       32    06:08:44  259

260 486 OK Tisaren 2                                                      06:09:06
        Julia Lauri                      01:06:36  276   BABAB      14    01:06:36  276
        Lovisa Persson                   01:03:58  218   ABABA      16    02:10:34  252
        Carina Hall                      45:39:00  144             144    02:56:13  222
        Malin Yngström                   01:13:34  252   1ABA       32    04:09:47  228
        Natalia Kasalovska               01:59:19  277   2BAB       32    06:09:06  260

261 632 Tumba-Mälarhöjden 2                                               06:09:07
        Camilla Svensson                 01:13:40  300   BBBAA      19    01:13:40  300
        Ronja Hill                       01:06:21  241   AAABB      18    02:20:01  283
        Carina Johansson                 54:06:00  235             235    03:14:07  273
        Emma Englid                      01:23:09  285   1AAA       38    04:37:16  276
        Jennifer Warg                    01:31:51  223   2BBB       26    06:09:07  261

262 679 Oppsal IF 1                                                       06:10:29
        Vibeke Steen                     01:02:43  250   ABBAB      13    01:02:43  250
        Bjørg Ingunn Fjogstad            01:12:59  277   BAABA      14    02:15:42  270
        Anette Wigaard                   57:50:00  266             266    03:13:32  268
        Trine Astrid Tengbom             01:17:19  270   1BAA       33    04:30:51  270
        Una Åstebøl                      01:39:38  252   2ABB       34    06:10:29  262

263 620 Andrarums IF 1                                                    06:11:12
        Maria Mickelåker                 01:07:33  280   BBABB      16    01:07:33  280
        Ingela Thoresson                 01:02:09  200   AABAA      16    02:09:42  246
        Emma  Nilsson                    49:50:00  185             185    02:59:32  235
        Erika  Nilsson                   01:28:44  294   1AAB       35    04:28:16  264
        Linda  Nilsson                   01:42:56  258   2BBA       27    06:11:12  263

264 664 Väsby OK 1                                                        06:11:13
        Maria Cole                       57:24:00  213   BBBAA      9     57:24:00  213
        Pia Boudrie                      01:12:01  275   AAABB      20    02:09:25  245
        Maria Hallmans                   50:27:00  198             198    02:59:52  238
        Marie Erlandsson                 01:08:52  214   1AAA       31    04:08:44  224
        Maria Liljevret                  02:02:29  280   2BBB       37    06:11:13  264

265 564 Lunds OK 4                                                        06:11:43
        Hanna Modin                      01:09:11  288   BBAAA      18    01:09:11  288
        Britt-Marie Pott                 01:06:15  240   AABBB      17    02:15:26  269
        Christine Edenbrandt             59:45:00  272             272    03:15:11  279
        Stina Jeppsson                   01:05:01  175   1AAB       26    04:20:12  251
        Karin Jägryd                     01:51:31  271   2BBA       31    06:11:43  265

266 705 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                                               06:13:59
        Lisa Kalered                     01:01:38  237   AAAAB      15    01:01:38  237
        Anita  Wehlin                    01:03:44  215   BBBBA      18    02:05:22  227
        Amanda Nygren                    57:20:00  262             262    03:02:42  243
        Kerstin  Seger                   01:30:59  298   1BBB       38    04:33:41  273
        Carina  Kalered                  01:40:18  254   2AAA       35    06:13:59  266

267 544 OK Nackhe 1                                                       06:14:09
        Sara Skyggesson                  55:50:00  188   BBBBA      7     55:50:00  188
        Johanna Johansson                01:03:44  215   AAAAB      16    01:59:34  202
        Sofie Larsson                    01:11:54  300             300    03:11:28  265
        Sofia Larsson                    01:13:45  254   1AAA       36    04:25:13  256
        Emma Nilsson                     01:48:56  268   2BBB       35    06:14:09  267

268 526 Attunda OK 1                                                      06:16:09
        Teres Herlin                     53:48:00  135   BABBB      6     53:48:00  135
        Jenny Eliasson                   01:15:09  284   ABAAA      19    02:08:57  240
        Linnea Daniels                   50:19:00  195             195    02:59:16  233
        Amanda Jonasson                  01:19:48  277   1ABA       33    04:19:04  245
        Anna Lindskoog Pettersson        01:57:05  275   2BAB       31    06:16:09  268

269 575 FK Göingarna 2                                                    06:19:47
        Camilla Selin                    01:01:56  245   ABBBA      16    01:01:56  245
        Margareta Rylander               01:18:37  292   BAAAB      17    02:20:33  286
        Annika Larsson                   53:41:00  232             232    03:14:14  276
        Wiveka Ernstsson                 01:17:11  269   1BAA       32    04:31:25  271
        Karin Johansson                  01:48:22  266   2ABB       35    06:19:47  269

270 716 OK Gipen 1                                                        06:19:50
        Sofia Danielsson                 01:18:26  304   BBABB      17    01:18:26  304
        Ida Lingegård                    01:07:47  251   AABAA      17    02:26:13  290
        Ylva Wängdahl                    55:37:00  248             248    03:21:50  282
        Maria Forssten                   01:11:10  240   1AAB       32    04:33:00  272
        Eva Sandström                    01:46:50  264   2BBA       28    06:19:50  270

271 521 Porsgrunn OL 1                                                    06:31:25
        Maja Knudsen                     54:16:00  145   AAABB      9     54:16:00  145
        Kjersti Westin                   01:07:42  250   BBBAA      15    02:01:58  212
        Inger  Styrvold                  01:03:10  285             285    03:05:08  245
        Mona Holte                       01:24:58  290   1BBB       37    04:30:06  265
        Hilde Vassend                    02:01:19  279   2AAA       37    06:31:25  271

272 604 Allerød OK 1                                                      06:31:27
        Birgitte  Birck                  01:10:23  292   BBABA      19    01:10:23  292
        Charlotte  Bergmann              01:15:58  286   AABAB      19    02:26:21  291
        Merete  Nørgaard                 46:12:00  147             147    03:12:33  267
        Ulla Petersen                    01:18:02  273   1AAB       34    04:30:35  268
        Dorthe  Munktved                 02:00:52  278   2BBA       34    06:31:27  272

273 715 Vallentuna-Össeby 2                                               06:31:38
        Maria Forsum                     01:06:28  275   ABABB      18    01:06:28  275
        Marie Öhman                      01:10:27  269   BABAA      18    02:16:55  271
        Elin Brunnberg                   01:07:42  296             296    03:24:37  286
        Eva Sundgren                     01:23:28  287   1BAB       36    04:48:05  279
        Åsa Pettersson                   01:43:33  260   2ABA       34    06:31:38  273

274 691 OK Moss 1                                                         06:32:15
        Astrid Bjørnerød                 56:00:00  193   ABAAA      11    56:00:00  193
        Monica Johansen                  01:17:24  290   BABBB      18    02:13:24  259
        Johanne Solhaug                  01:00:58  276             276    03:14:22  277
        Ida E. Finstad                   01:20:32  278   1BAB       34    04:34:54  275
        Rine Holmsen                     01:57:21  276   2ABA       35    06:32:15  274

275 659 Spring Cup OK 4                                                   06:54:50
        Anne  Maarup                     01:01:54  244   ABAAA      14    01:01:54  244
        Sandra Simonsen                  01:13:08  278   BABBB      17    02:15:02  267
        Camilla Bachhausen               01:12:22  301             301    03:27:24  288
        Marianne Bachhausen              01:19:22  274   1BAB       32    04:46:46  277
        Lise Oline  Larsen               02:08:04  281   2ABA       36    06:54:50  275

276 654 Fossum IF 2                                                       05:49:00
        Marthe Sogn Lien                 01:34:42  312   BABBB      21    01:34:42  312
        Ida Jahren Herud                 01:23:24  302   ABAAA      21    02:58:06  307
        Marie Gotaas Buøen               56:42:00  258             258    03:54:48  303
        Petra Novotna                    58:46:00  107   1ABA       14    04:53:34  282
        Bente Landmark                   55:26:00 Oms 3  2BAB       2     05:49:00  276  Omstart

277 618 Hjobygdens OK 1                                                   05:49:16
        Elin Törnroth                    01:16:17  302   BAABB      16    01:16:17  302
        Anna Schmiterlöw                 01:11:56  274   ABBAA      20    02:28:13  293
        Sofia Andrén                     01:13:23  303             303    03:41:36  294
        Ann-Kristin Jansson              01:09:37  223   1ABB       31    04:51:13  280
        Maria Schmiterlöw                58:03:00 Oms 6  2BAA       2     05:49:16  277  Omstart

278 590 Ballerup OK 1                                                     05:51:40
        Annette Bonde                    01:24:17  307   BABBB      20    01:24:17  307
        Maria Schulz                     01:19:15  293   ABAAA      20    02:43:32  302
        Siri Klausen                     47:28:00  156             156    03:31:00  290
        Charlotte Grauert                01:25:16  291   1ABA       37    04:56:16  286
        Anne Marie Thommesen             55:24:00 Oms 2  2BAB       1     05:51:40  278  Omstart

279 727 Ronneby OK 2                                                      05:54:08
        Ann-Christine Nero               56:23:00  199   ABBAA      10    56:23:00  199
        Theres Lilja                     01:09:24  262   BAABB      15    02:05:47  229
        Gabriela Iversen                 01:15:30  304             304    03:21:17  281
        Kajsa De Bourg                   01:30:29  297   1BAA       35    04:51:46  281
        Lena Henriksson                  01:02:22 Oms 7  2ABB       2     05:54:08  279  Omstart

280 519 Trollhättans SOK 1                                                05:55:24
        Linda Westerberg                 01:07:12  278   ABBAB      14    01:07:12  278
        Amanda Hallén                    01:43:27  311   BAABA      18    02:50:39  304
        Gunilla  Edgren                  55:05:00  244             244    03:45:44  299
        Lisa Johannesson                 01:15:06  260   1BAA       30    05:00:50  288
        Agneta Berlin                    54:34:00 Oms 1  2ABB       1     05:55:24  280  Omstart

281 678 Björkfors Goif 1                                                  05:56:18
        Johanna Östlin                   01:13:45  301   BABAB      18    01:13:45  301
        Sofie Svensson                   01:20:44  298   ABABA      19    02:34:29  297
        Linnea  Östlin                   01:02:22  282             282    03:36:51  291
        Jenny Anderberg                  01:21:26  281   1ABA       34    04:58:17  287
        Carolin Svensson                 58:01:00 Oms 5  2BAB       4     05:56:18  281  Omstart

282 599 Snättringe SK 1                                                   06:03:47
        Nadja Dahlström                  56:08:00  195   ABBAA      9     56:08:00  195
        Marie Bjursäter                  01:21:54  300   BAABB      19    02:18:02  277
        Lisa Johansson                   01:04:47  290             290    03:22:49  284
        Marie Bjursäter                  01:31:11  299   1BAA       36    04:54:00  284
        Therese Persson                  01:09:47 Oms 9  2ABB       4     06:03:47  282  Omstart

283 670 NAIS OK 1                                                         06:11:32
        Marie Andersson                  01:06:51  277   BABBA      19    01:06:51  277
        Emma  Svensson                   01:49:41  314   ABAAB      21    02:56:32  306
        Linda Nilsson                    57:44:00  265             265    03:54:16  302
        Lotta Classon                    01:21:48  282   1ABA       35    05:16:04  294
        Ulrika Lasson                    55:28:00 Oms 4  2BAB       3     06:11:32  283  Omstart

284 642 Mullsjö SOK 1                                                     06:24:14
        Klara Nero                       01:36:05  315   BAAAB      20    01:36:05  315
        Jeanette Wiberg                  01:00:31  187   ABBBA      13    02:36:36  298
        Marie Anebreid                   01:01:18  280             280    03:37:54  292
        Lena Arnoldsson                  01:16:34  265   1ABB       35    04:54:28  285
        Emelie Schön                     01:29:46 Oms 17 2BAA       4     06:24:14  284  Omstart

285 605 Skogsluffarnas OK 1                                               06:26:53
        Annika Palm                      01:09:13  289   AABBA      18    01:09:13  289
        Elin Nongård                     01:23:26  303   BBAAB      19    02:32:39  294
        Åsa Ljusenius                    01:19:02  307             307    03:51:41  301
        Anna Alkevik                     01:24:25  289   1BBA       37    05:16:06  295
        Elisabeth Tollemark              01:10:47 Oms 10 2AAB       1     06:26:53  285  Omstart

286 728 Tullinge SK 5                                                     06:29:33
        Maria Fredlund                   01:47:11  316   BBBAA      21    01:47:11  316
        Malin Sundqvist                  01:15:07  283   AAABB      21    03:02:18  312
        Katarina Stefkova                01:06:27  294             294    04:08:45  305
        Beatrice Köhler                  01:06:50  195   1AAA       24    05:15:35  293
        Johanna Einarsson                01:13:58 Oms 12 2BBB       1     06:29:33  286  Omstart

287 565 Lunds OK 5                                                        06:34:44
        Frida Hildingsson                01:10:43  294   AABAA      18    01:10:43  294
        Britt Forsell Pirozzi            01:27:19  306   BBABB      18    02:38:02  300
        Ing-Britt Swedenborg             01:04:25  289             289    03:42:27  298
        Maria  Hammarstedt               01:29:58  295   1BBA       38    05:12:25  292
        Åsa Ericsson                     01:22:19 Oms 16 2AAB       2     06:34:44  287  Omstart

288 633 Tumba-Mälarhöjden 3                                               06:36:27
        Ronja Hill                       01:08:42  284   AAABA      19    01:08:42  284
        Emma  Englid                     01:47:17  313   BBBAB      20    02:55:59  305
        Linnea Svensson                  51:45:00  219             219    03:47:44  300
        Annica Sundeby                   01:05:59  189   1BBB       26    04:53:43  283
        Jenny Asztalos                   01:42:44 Oms 20 2AAA       1     06:36:27  288  Omstart

289 623 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                                06:38:28
        Marianne Kirkegaard              01:01:38  237   ABBBB      18    01:01:38  237
        Susanne Grøn                     01:21:27  299   BAAAA      19    02:23:05  289
        Helen Neregaard                  01:18:57  306             306    03:42:02  296
        Kirsten Urhøj                    01:47:04  305   1BAA       37    05:29:06  297
        Lena Wraa                        01:09:22 Oms 8  2ABB       3     06:38:28  289  Omstart

290 556 OK Kontinent 1                                                    06:44:56
        Malin  Jensen                    01:35:02  313   BBABB      19    01:35:02  313
        Ingrid Jensen                    01:25:49  305   AABAA      19    03:00:51  310
        Anna  Thorell-Jönsson            54:05:00  234             234    03:54:56  304
        Helen Nyberg                     01:06:50  195   1AAB       27    05:01:46  289
        Elin Arnshed                     01:43:10 Oms 21 2BBA       2     06:44:56  290  Omstart

291 630 OK Sorø 1                                                         06:45:28
        Søs Munch Hansen                 01:08:30  282   BABAA      17    01:08:30  282
        Louise Peitersen                 01:10:36  270   ABABB      19    02:19:06  279
        Anne Frandsen                    01:22:28  308             308    03:41:34  293
        Lærke Vejsnæs                    01:47:35  306   1ABA       40    05:29:09  298
        Mette Filskov                    01:16:19 Oms 14 2BAB       7     06:45:28  291  Omstart

292 672 Trollhättans SOK 2                                                06:48:07
        Elin Svensson                    01:01:56  245   BBBBA      15    01:01:56  245
        Margareta Almqvist               01:35:06  310   AAAAB      20    02:37:02  299
        Catharina Carlsson               01:05:20  292             292    03:42:22  297
        Bodil Ahlström                   01:28:19  293   1AAA       39    05:10:41  291
        Kerstin Svensson                 01:37:26 Oms 18 2BBB       2     06:48:07  292  Omstart

293 650 Malmö OK 2                                                        07:18:03
        Carolina  Landin                 01:27:14  310   BAABB      20    01:27:14  310
        Gunilla  Persson                 01:33:05  309   ABBAA      21    03:00:19  309
        Anneli  Lönnebacke               01:15:48  305             305    04:16:07  307
        Margareta  Kristensson           01:19:43  275   1ABB       36    05:35:50  299
        Kristina  Landgren               01:42:13 Oms 19 2BAA       5     07:18:03  293  Omstart

294 734 OK Kontinent 2                                                    07:20:20
        Anna  Nilsson                    01:35:16  314   BABBA      21    01:35:16  314
        Emma Nilsson                     01:25:36  304   ABAAB      20    03:00:52  311
        Lotta  Hansson                   01:13:13  302             302    04:14:05  306
        Sandra Sörensen                  01:23:01  284   1ABA       36    05:37:06  300
        Marina Hägg                      01:43:14 Oms 22 2BAB       8     07:20:20  294  Omstart

295 660 Spring Cup OK 5                                                   07:44:46
        Caroline Konring                 01:26:23  309   BBAAA      20    01:26:23  309
        Iben Maag                        01:33:04  308   AABBB      20    02:59:27  308
        Rikke Østergaard                 01:24:55  309             309    04:24:22  308
        Ellen Thisted                    01:35:52  302   1AAB       36    06:00:14  301  Omstart
        Kirsten Møller                   01:44:32 Oms 23 2BBA       3     07:44:46  295  Omstart

296 694 IK Gandvik 1                                                      07:50:48
        Anne-Marie Holmström             01:17:25  303   BABAA      20    01:17:25  303
        Gunilla Hogedahl                 01:23:16  301   ABABB      20    02:40:41  301
        Ingrid Tengeland                 02:11:37  312             312    04:52:18  309
        N N                              01:44:05  304   1ABA       39    06:36:23  302  Omstart
        N N                              01:14:25 Oms 13 2BAB       6     07:50:48  296  Omstart

297 730 NTNUI Nano 9                                                      09:00:08
        Ida Hjort                        01:13:28  299   BAABA      16    01:13:28  299
        Elisa Nano                       02:31:19  316   ABBAB      18    03:44:47  314
        Anne-Kirsti Nano                 01:40:22  310             310    05:25:09  310  Omstart
        Marianne Nano                    01:41:40  303   1ABB       39    07:06:49  303  Omstart
        Hilde Nano                       01:53:19 Oms 24 2BAA       6     09:00:08  297  Omstart

298 731 NTNUI FysMat 10                                                   09:39:12
        Marie Lilleborge                 03:02:25  318   ABABA      20    03:02:25  318
        Yngvild Fysmatter                01:45:47  312   BABAB      19    04:48:12  315
        Elisabeth Fysmatter              02:07:34  311             311    06:55:46  311
        Chloe Blanc                      01:23:20  286   1BAB       35    08:19:06  304
        Mai Watson                       01:20:06   16   2ABA       1     09:39:12  298

    401 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                  Ej godkänd
        Anastasiia Danylova              49:05:00   57   AAAAA      4     49:05:00  57
        Emma  Engstrand                  45:04:00   4    BBBBB      1     01:34:09   8
        Madelene Rystedt             Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd
        Anna Mårsell                     52:21:00   46   1BBB       6
        Susanna Mårtensson               01:14:00  105   2AAA       12

    588 NTNUI 8                                                          Ej godkänd
        Maria Dörig                      01:50:50  317   BBABB      20    01:50:50  317
        Jeantine Schuumanns          Ej godkänd          AABAB           Ej godkänd
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1AAB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BBA            Ej start

    424 IF Thor 1                                                        Ej godkänd
        Linda  Byström                   50:40:00   90   BBBAB      2     50:40:00  90
        Petra  Halvarson                 49:20:00   28   AAABA      5     01:40:00  47
        Fanny Fredriksson                38:09:00   25              25    02:18:09  29
        Gunilla  Svärd               Ej godkänd          1AAA            Ej godkänd
        Annica Gustafsson                01:01:29   11   2BBB       2    Ej godkänd

    423 OK Tyr 1                                                         Ej godkänd
        Fraanciska Wolleb                46:41:00   7    ABBAB      2     46:41:00   7
        My Westlund                      01:00:20  182   BAABA      11    01:47:01  103
        Sandra Zurcher                   39:41:00   57              57    02:26:42  79
        Helena Svensson              Ej godkänd          1BAA            Ej godkänd
        Linnea Martinsson                01:03:36   26   2ABB       3    Ej godkänd

    684 Visborgs OK 1                                                    Ej godkänd
        Benita Hansson                   51:39:00  108   BBABB      4     51:39:00  108
        Anna Samelius                    51:29:00   57   AABAA      8     01:43:08  75
        Mikaela Samelius                 47:41:00  159             159    02:30:49  104
        Emma Lindgren                Ej godkänd          1AAB            Ej godkänd
        Jennie Pettersson                01:18:02  135   2BBA       15   Ej godkänd

    535 Norbergs OK 1                                                    Ej godkänd
        Malin Björkqvist                 50:56:00   98   ABBAA      5     50:56:00  98
        Erika Nilsson                    01:02:38  206   BAABB      9     01:53:34  160
        Martina Karlsson                 47:49:00  161             161    02:41:23  149
        Camilla Sjökvist             Ej godkänd          1BAA            Ej godkänd
        Emilie Moberg                    01:32:58  232   2ABB       30   Ej godkänd

    514 Kangasala SK 1                                                   Ej godkänd
        Susanna Laakkonen                01:01:53  243   BAAAB      13    01:01:53  243
        Minna-Mari Olli                  01:05:13  229   ABBBA      18    02:07:06  233
        Sanni Salonen                    43:09:00  116             116    02:50:15  190
        Kirsi Lehtonen                   01:29:59  296   1ABB       38    04:20:14  252
        Martina Jindriskova          Ej godkänd          2BAA

    555 OK Orion 3                   Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd
        Linn Olsson                      59:18:00  224   ABABB      13    59:18:00  224
        Anna Andersson                   01:11:09  273   BABAA      19    02:10:27  251
        Elaine Olausson                  59:40:00  270             270    03:10:07  257
        Gunilla Gustavsson               01:24:14  288   1BAB       37    04:34:21  274
        Ida Olsson                   Ej godkänd          2ABA

    733 NTNUI 12                                                         Ej godkänd
        Synne Kjemiker                   03:02:54  319   AABBA      20    03:02:54  319
        Ine Kjemiker                     02:46:43  317   BBAAB      20    05:49:37  316
        Marita Kjemiker              Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd
        Martine Kjemiker                 11:34:32  308   1BBA       40   Ej godkänd
        Line Kjemiker                Ej godkänd          2AAB

    732 NTNUI Kjemi 11                                                   Ej godkänd
        Annette Synnesson                03:02:55  320   BBABA      20    03:02:55  320
        Anne Marthe Inesson              02:46:44  318   AABAB      20    05:49:39  317
        Hanne Maritasson             Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd
        Agnete Ceciliesson               11:34:57  309   1AAB       37   Ej godkänd
        Sara Hobbel                  Ej godkänd          2BBA                            Omstart

    538 FarumTisvilde OK 2                                               Ej godkänd
        Susanne V. Jørgensen             01:25:44  308   BAABA      17    01:25:44  308
        Bodil Karlsmose Kliem            01:07:12  247   ABBAB      14    02:32:56  295
        Maria Iben Sell-Petersen     Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd
        Lise Djurhuus Ipsen              01:10:11  232   1ABB       33   Ej godkänd
        Ida Marie Heerfordt              01:20:53 Oms 15 2BAA       3    Ej godkänd      Omstart

    686 Kristiansand OK 3                                                Ej godkänd
        Berit Kristine Lima              58:39:00  221   BABBB      10    58:39:00  221
        Stine Bujordet                   01:13:52  280   ABAAA      18    02:12:31  255
        Bodil Hulløen                    01:02:38  284             284    03:15:09  278
        Inger Reinhartsen            Ej godkänd          1ABA            Ej godkänd
        Ragnhild Hald                    01:10:55 Oms 11 2BAB       5    Ej godkänd      Omstart

    723 Kongsberg O-lag 1                                                Ej godkänd
        Anne Line Teigen Søgård          01:10:27  293   ABAAA      17    01:10:27  293
        Celine Renard                    59:25:00  168   BABBB      11    02:09:52  247
        Katharina Rogstad                01:01:12  278             278    03:11:04  263
        Tine Fjogstad                    02:05:13  307   1BAB       39    05:16:17  296  Omstart
        Mathilda Gotaas              Ej godkänd          2ABA            Ej godkänd      Omstart

    692 OK Moss 2                    Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd
        Eli Rudshagen                    01:13:14  298   BBAAA      19    01:13:14  298
        Kristin Sandbæk                  01:30:41  307   AABBB      19    02:43:55  303  Omstart
        Nora Woodward                Ej godkänd                          Ej godkänd      Omstart
        Helene Johansen              Ej start            1AAB            Ej start        Omstart
        Kaia Hansen                      01:13:24   12   2BBA       1    Ej godkänd      Omstart

    545 IL Tyrving 2                                                     Ej godkänd
        Carmen Minder                    58:29:00  219   AAAAB      13    58:29:00  219
        Marianne Engseth             Ej godkänd          BBBBA           Ej godkänd
        Cassie Trewin                Ej start                            Ej start
        Marianne Njåstein            Ej start            1BBB            Ej start
        Turid Skaugen                Ej start            2AAA            Ej godkänd

    458 Espoon Suunta 1                                                  Ej godkänd
        Virpi Palmen                 Ej godkänd          BAABB           Ej godkänd
        Hanna Kangasaho                  01:00:06  178   ABBAA      14   Ej godkänd
        Seidi Roine                      50:23:00  197             197   Ej godkänd
        Olena Strugalova                 53:31:00   59   1ABB       11   Ej godkänd
        Sini Pekkala                     55:23:00   1    2BAA       1    Ej godkänd

    453 Alfta Ösa OK 1                                                   Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            AABAB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BBABA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1BBA            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2AAB            Ej start

    475 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                  Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            ABABA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BABAB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1BAB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2ABA            Ej start

    551 Rånäs OK 2                                                       Ej start
        Marica Tynell                Ej start            ABBAB           Ej start
        Anki Pousette                Ej start            BAABA           Ej start
        Ninni Bjärrenholt            Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1BAA            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2ABB            Ej start

    570 Tibro OK 1                                                       Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BAABA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            ABBAB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1ABB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BAA            Ej start

    580 Attunda OK 2                                                     Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BBAAB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            AABBA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1AAA            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BBA            Ej start

    602 Raumar O-lag 2                                                   Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BAABA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            ABBAB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1ABB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BAA            Ej start

    628 Bredareds IF 1                                                   Ej start
        Lovisa Hansson               Ej start            BBAAA           Ej start
        Emelie Unosson               Ej start            AABBB           Ej start
        Lisa Larsson                 Ej start                            Ej start
        Marianne Hansson             Ej start            1AAB            Ej start
        Therese Enenge               Ej start            2BBA            Ej start

    662 Spring Cup OK 7                                                  Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BABAA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            ABABB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1ABA            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BAB            Ej start

    665 Gävle OK 2                                                       Ej start
        Ann-Sofi Karlsson            Ej start            AAABA           Ej start
        Vakant                       Ej start            BBBAB           Ej start
        Yasmin Offrell               Ej start                            Ej start
        Linda Svensson               Ej start            1BBB            Ej start
        Mona Åkerman                 Ej start            2AAA            Ej start

    689 Porsgrunn OL 2                                                   Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            AAAAA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BBBBB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1BBB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2AAA            Ej start

    690 OK Roslagen 1                                                    Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BAAAA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            ABBBB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1ABB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BAA            Ej start

    725 Djerf 1                                                          Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            AABAA           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            BBABB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1BBA            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2AAB            Ej start

    507 Swiss Junior Team 2                                              Ej start
        Anina Senn                       57:05:00  208   ABABA      12    57:05:00  208
        N N                          Ej start            BABAB           Ej start
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1BAB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2ABA            Ej start

    571 Söders SOL-Tyresö 2                                              Ej start
        Anke Xylander                    58:34:00  220   ABABA      14    58:34:00  220
        Elisabeth Hovmöller              01:08:12  255   BABAB      16    02:06:46  232
        Caroline Sjökvist                44:09:00  127             127    02:50:55  193
        N N                          Ej start            1BAB            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2ABA            Ej start

    537 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                              Ej start
        Britta Norén                     01:00:54  229   AAABA      14    01:00:54  229
        Mia Lindberg                     59:52:00  173   BBBAB      14    02:00:46  207
        Annelie Alenius                  50:20:00  196             196    02:51:06  197
        N N                          Ej start            1BBB            Ej start
        Louise Carlsson              Ej start            2AAAD           Ej start

    624 Östmarka OK 2                                                    Ej fullföljt
        Jartrud Steinsli                 01:28:25  311   BBBBB      20    01:28:25  311
        Stine Løkstad                    01:59:51  315   AAAAA      20    03:28:16  313
        N N                          Ej start                            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            1AAA            Ej start
        N N                          Ej start            2BBBD           Ej start

    724 Leksand/Denseln 1                                                Ej fullföljt
        Emma Dahlskog                    54:57:00  170   BBAAA      9     54:57:00  170
        Johanna Pettersson               01:10:55  272   AABBB      18    02:05:52  230
        Sandra Danielsson                48:02:00  164             164    02:53:54  217
        Heidi Berggren                   01:09:14  219   1AAB       28    04:03:08  209
        Rosalind Hussey              Ej start            2BBA            Ej start

    576 Helsingin Suunnist. 2                                            Ej fullföljt
        Essi Hietaoja                    55:23:00  178   BBBBA      6     55:23:00  178
        Milla Mattila                    01:04:44  223   AAAAB      17    02:00:07  204
        Miia Mattila                     59:43:00  271             271    02:59:50  237
        Nelli Hietaoja                   01:08:13  204   1AAA       29    04:08:03  219
        N N                          Ej start            2BBB            Ej start        Omstart

    622 Baeckelaget SK 3                                                 Ej fullföljt
        Marie Filtenborg                 01:18:42  305   BABBB      19    01:18:42  305
        Gunn Mariken Bjerva              01:04:06  219   ABAAA      15    02:22:48  288
        Eileen Underwood                 01:07:48  297             297    03:30:36  289
        Gry Merete Olaisen               01:32:41  301   1ABA       38    05:03:17  290
        Janne Bjorvand               Ej start            2BAB            Ej start


 

 

Huvudsponsor 10MILA 2009
Petzl
 
10 MILA 2009 samarbetar med
Perstorp Kommun
Klippans Kommun
Maxim
Einar Dahls Byggnads AB
Activus
Spring Cup
Gustafsborg
Sjuttio3an
Perstorp Golfklubb
Perstorp scoutkår
 
 
 
  Föreningen Tiomilakavlen. Webmaster 10MILA.10MILA