Resultatlista 2022

TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Tiomilakavlen (307)
1Sweden5OK Linné 19:37:00
2Sweden16OK Ravinen 19:37:46
3Sweden1IFK Göteborg Orientering 19:40:17
4Finland11Tampereen Pyrintö 19:44:42
5Sweden10Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 19:45:53
6Sweden8Stora Tuna OK 19:46:27
7Finland2Koovee 19:46:51
8Norge3Halden SK 19:51:53
9Norge9NTNUI 19:52:01
10Finland4Kalevan Rasti 19:55:58
11Norge12Nydalens SK 19:57:33
12Norge6Tyrving IL 19:58:28
13Sweden33Sävedalens AIK 19:59:55
14Sweden51OK Kåre 110:03:59
15Finland23MS Parma 110:05:56
16Sweden24IKHP Huskvarna 110:09:12
17Finland18Turun Metsänkävijät 110:09:19
18Finland14Helsingin Suunnistajat 110:09:21
19Sweden19OK Denseln 110:12:18
20Finland17Paimion Rasti 110:12:30
21Switzerland47OL Norska 110:16:33
22Sweden28OK Orion 110:19:31
23Finland89Navi 110:19:44
24Sweden25IFK Göteborg Orientering 210:19:50
25Sweden21IFK Mora OK 110:22:01
26Finland26Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 110:23:18
27Sweden27IFK Lidingö SOK 110:23:34
28Norge7Fredrikstad SK 110:23:49
29Sweden50Järla Orientering 110:24:17
30Sweden13Göteborg-Majorna OK 110:26:01
31Sweden22OK Pan-Kristianstad 110:26:12
32Norge29Bækkelagets SK 110:27:41
33Sweden35OK Tisaren 110:35:54
34Sweden75Bredaryds SOK 110:38:33
35Finland259Kalevan Rasti 210:38:45
36Sweden15Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 110:49:36
37Sweden37Tullinge SK 110:55:02
38Sweden52Växjö OK 110:59:21
39Finland53Turun Suunnistajat 111:01:27
40Sweden31OK Linné 211:02:19
41Sweden36OK Hällen 111:07:19
42Norge45Freidig 111:07:21
43Finland39Turun Metsänkävijät 211:07:38
44Sweden67Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 211:10:16
45Finland34Lynx 111:10:29
46Finland30Lahden Suunnistajat-37 111:11:08
47Finland42Vehkalahden Veikot 111:11:33
48Sweden56Eksjö SOK 111:12:09
49Finland77OK77 111:17:01
50Sweden66Nyköpings OK 111:17:39
51Sweden95OK Skogshjortarna 111:18:39
52Sweden60IF Hagen 111:21:56
53Sweden62Stora Tuna OK 211:22:15
54Finland32Angelniemen Ankkuri 111:22:44
55Finland79Kouvolan Suunnistajat 111:23:56
56Sweden73IFK Göteborg Orientering 311:24:39
57Sweden68Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 211:25:13
58Finland57Helsingin Suunnistajat 211:25:29
59Norge141Nydalens SK 311:25:36
60Sweden103IKHP Huskvarna 211:25:37
61Finland64Espoon Suunta 111:25:45
62Norge61Tyrving IL 211:28:30
63Sweden54Göteborg-Majorna OK 211:31:18
64Norge164Nydalens SK 211:31:25
65Sweden20Ärla IF 111:33:23
66Norge97NTNUI 311:35:02
67Sweden91KFUM Örebro OK 111:41:53
68Finland118MS Parma 211:42:32
69Sweden84OK Linné 311:42:39
70Finland78Rajamäen Rykmentti 111:45:53
71Sweden101Järfälla OK 111:46:20
72Denmark59OK Pan Århus 111:46:33
73Sweden63Ulricehamns OK 111:52:53
74Sweden43Linköpings OK 111:56:23
75Finland114Lapuan Virkiä 112:00:57
76Sweden136IFK Lidingö SOK 212:03:59
77Finland135Tampereen Pyrintö 212:04:09
78Sweden112OK Denseln 212:04:39
79Sweden232FK Göingarna 112:05:23
80Czech Republic275Czech West O-team 112:10:26
81Finland70Kangasala SK 112:11:16
82Sweden99Jönköpings OK 112:18:49
83Sweden124Västerås SOK 112:19:02
84Sweden111OK Roxen 112:20:32
85Sweden82OK Orion 212:24:52
86Sweden123OK Löftan 112:25:30
87Czech Republic242TSM Praha 112:26:32
88Norge40Frol IL 112:26:34
89Denmark85Farum Tisvilde OK 112:27:01
90Czech Republic289USK Praha 112:29:31
91Sweden115Tullinge SK 212:29:43
92Sweden48OK Kolmården 112:29:59
93Sweden176OK Kåre 212:34:47
94Norge94Oppsal Orientering 112:36:16
95Sweden80IFK Umeå 112:41:52
96Finland193Valkeakosken Haka 112:46:13
97Czech Republic226OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 112:46:17
98Sweden76IFK Mora OK 212:47:41
99Sweden125Söderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 112:48:15
100Sweden69OK Pan-Kristianstad 212:50:58
101Sweden168Söders-Tyresö 112:52:26
102Sweden120OK Rodhen 112:52:29
103Czech Republic206OOB TJ Turnov 112:52:49
104Sweden258OK Ravinen 312:53:02
105Sweden171Skogslöparna 112:53:50
106Sweden280IF Thor 112:58:41
107Sweden100Sävedalens AIK 213:02:23
108Sweden86OK Södertörn 113:05:41
109Sweden109Sundsvalls OK 113:09:24
110Sweden152Kalmar OK 113:21:00
111Norge196Halden SK 313:21:54
112Finland98Suunta Jyväskylä 113:03:34
113Sweden71OK Ravinen 213:05:31
114Norge252Kongsberg OL 113:07:16
115Sweden144Umeå OK 113:07:45
116Denmark107Søllerød OK 113:09:38
117Sweden55Karlskrona SOK 113:08:46
118Norge102Fossum IF 113:15:29
118Slovakia300Kobra Bratislava 113:09:40
120157Skellefteå OK 113:11:56
121Sweden246SOK Viljan 113:14:19
122Sweden167IFK Enskede 113:20:40
123Sweden241OK Skogshjortarna 213:29:35
124Sweden305OK Linné 413:09:20
125Sweden148Centrum OK 113:22:32
126Sweden192OK Njudung 113:10:16
127Sweden96OK Tisaren 213:13:53
128Norge198NTNUI 513:09:46
129Sweden266Frölunda OL 113:09:14
130Sweden139Gävle OK 113:21:40
131Sweden122Snättringe SK 213:18:21
132Norge302Mjøs-o 113:14:08
133Finland38Hiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 113:19:34
134Sweden93Järla Orientering 213:10:21
135Norge197NTNUI 413:04:10
136Sweden256OK Roslagen 113:22:05
137Norge279Bergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 113:09:04
138Finland236Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 113:20:00
139Sweden92Sundbybergs IK 113:20:03
140Latvia207Saldus OK 113:25:40
141Sweden221IFK Göteborg Orientering 413:12:36
142Sweden140Gotlands OF 113:21:58
143Sweden174OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 113:06:14
144Czech Republic291KVS Šumperk 113:07:54
145Sweden113Kamrat och IF KIF 113:12:52
146Sweden227Linköpings OK 213:09:45
147Sweden299Eksjö SOK 213:25:22
148Sweden267Mariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 113:19:37
149Finland249Espoon Suunta 213:21:36
150Norge294OK Moss 114:01:02
151Norge225Heming Orientering 113:15:53
152Sweden126OK Tranan 113:26:25
153Sweden243FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 213:29:26
154Sweden234OK Hammaren 113:22:13
155Norge238Nydalens SK 513:10:53
156Denmark158Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 113:19:58
157Sweden194Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 113:10:37
158Sweden154OK Alehof 113:07:03
159Sweden131OK Landehof 113:18:16
160Sweden110Täby OK 113:21:39
161Sweden147Helsingborgs SOK 113:26:44
162Sweden142Göteborg-Majorna OK 313:08:05
163Sweden245OK Djerf 113:13:30
164Sweden217OK Nolaskogsarna 113:18:12
165Norge106Freidig 213:21:46
166Sweden74Rehns BK 113:28:05
167Sweden247KFUM Örebro OK 213:32:53
168Sweden269Järfälla OK 213:23:17
169Sweden143Lerums SOK 113:48:18
170Sweden105Skåneslättens OL 113:27:24
171Denmark90OK Pan Århus 213:15:55
172Sweden151OK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 213:08:01
173Sweden297OK Tyr 213:10:30
174Sweden274Matteus SI 113:15:03
175Sweden165Alfta-Ösa OK 113:15:48
176Sweden162Växjö OK 213:28:25
177Sweden208Leksands OK 113:34:47
178Sweden209Uddevalla OK 113:20:08
179Sweden200Sol Tranås 113:22:15
180Sweden130Kungälvs OK 113:21:54
181Norge191IL Koll 114:00:46
182Sweden265Stora Tuna OK 313:22:33
183Sweden116Långhundra IF 113:54:15
184Sweden160Västerås SOK 213:32:57
185Sweden121Sävedalens AIK 313:26:07
186Sweden184IKHP 10@10 lag 613:23:06
187Sweden253Västerviks OK 113:44:50
188Sweden214Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 113:10:49
189Sweden282Lindebygdens OK / OK Milan 113:53:43
190Finland202Lahden Suunnistajat-37 213:25:23
191Sweden183IKHP 10@10 lag 513:22:25
192Sweden224Köping-Kolsva OK 113:26:49
193Sweden186IKHP 10@10 lag 813:22:24
194Sweden146Finspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 313:21:56
195Sweden189IKHP 10@10 lag 313:26:18
196Sweden133Åmåls OK 113:14:03
197Norge284Fet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 113:54:12
198Sweden163Domnarvets GOIF 113:36:11
199Norge290Hedrum OL / Larvik OK 114:00:38
200Sweden188IKHP 10@10 lag 1013:22:40
201Finland255OK77 / Pargas IF 215:03:10
202Norge223Tyrving IL 313:22:11
203Norge199NTNUI 613:12:07
204Sweden229Attunda OK 213:22:37
205Sweden220IF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 213:22:10
206Sweden219FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 113:16:27
207Sweden185IKHP 10@10 lag 713:22:52
208Sweden170OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 113:19:58
209Sweden287Länna IF / Rasbo IK 113:21:40
210Sweden187IKHP 10@10 lag 913:22:52
211Sweden180IK Uven 113:22:18
212Sweden161IK Gandvik 113:45:20
213Sweden257Centrum OK 213:25:11
214Sweden182IKHP 10@10 lag 413:26:37
215Norge145Fredrikstad SK 213:56:21
216Sweden301Motala AIF OL / OK Motala 113:22:48
217Finland195SK Vuoksi 113:25:19
218Sweden137Ulricehamns OK 213:28:18
219Sweden181Bromma-Vällingby SOK 113:22:49
220Sweden281IF Thor 213:28:13
221Sweden134Hellas Orientering 113:14:27
222Sweden250OK Renen 113:45:04
223Sweden177Mölndal Outdoor IF 113:19:29
224Sweden212Nyköpings OK 213:56:49
225Sweden288OK Kullingshof 113:24:37
226Sweden175FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 213:58:53
227Sweden129Jämtland United13:10:19
228Sweden215Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 313:22:16
229Sweden153FK Herkules 113:44:23
230Sweden88Ärla IF 213:31:04
231Sweden218Falköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 114:23:19
232Sweden233FK Göingarna 213:55:53
233Norge83Lillomarka OL 213:14:16
234Sweden204Skarpnäcks OL 113:35:46
235Sweden156Strängnäs-Malmby OL 113:48:08
236Sweden272OK Orinto 113:40:53
237Norge149IL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 114:00:52
238Sweden210Haninge SOK 113:40:16
239Sweden303IFK Lidingö SOK 314:01:45
240Sweden228Linköpings OK 313:27:25
241Sweden260Kils OK / Kristinehamns OK 213:22:56
242Finland213Pihkaniskat 113:22:28
243Sweden216Falkenbergs OK 113:36:01
244Sweden87OK Södertörn 213:32:32
245Sweden248NAIS Orienteringsklubb 114:10:20
246Finland178Turun Metsänkävijät 313:56:16
247Sweden119OK Hällen 213:45:29
248Denmark155Ballerup OK 113:41:06
249Sweden230Kexholms SK / Växjö OK 314:11:24
250Sweden127Snättringe SK 314:31:46
251Sweden273Sundbybergs IK 214:01:00
252Sweden240Ludvika OK 114:03:41
253Sweden244Lunds OK 113:41:25
254Sweden278Skogsluffarnas OK 113:21:58
255Sweden298Långhundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 213:49:22
256Sweden286Falkenbergs OK / Sala OK / Vandrarringen 214:01:52
257Portugal128GD4C 114:01:40
258Sweden295Anderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 313:43:17
259Sweden251Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 213:44:30
260Sweden179Jönköpings OK 213:35:37
261Sweden270Järfälla OK 313:56:26
262Czech Republic292Karlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 214:40:22
263Norge237Nydalens SK 413:08:18
264190IFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 313:24:17
265Denmark203Søllerød OK 213:22:42
 Finland41Hiidenkiertäjät 1MisPunch
 Norge44Lillomarka OL 1MisPunch
 Norge46NTNUI 2MisPunch
 Norge49Halden SK 2MisPunch
 Sweden58Kils OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden65Attunda OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden72Snättringe SK 1MisPunch
 Norge81Asker SK 1MisPunch
 Sweden104OK Tyr 1MisPunch
 Norge108Bækkelagets SK 2MisPunch
 Finland117Lappeen Riento 1MisPunch
 Finland132Helsingin Suunnistajat 3MisPunch
 Sweden138Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1MisPunch
 Sweden150OK Älvsjö-Örby 1MisPunch
 Norge159IF Sturla 1MisPunch
 Sweden166Gustavsbergs OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden169Sjövalla FK 1MisPunch
 Sweden172Örnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4MisPunch
 Sweden173OK Gränsen 1MisPunch
 Sweden201Garphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1MisPunch
 Norge205NTNUI 7MisPunch
 Sweden211Haninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9MisPunch
 Sweden222OK Gynge 1MisPunch
 Sweden231OK Enen 1MisPunch
 Finland235Lynx 2MisPunch
 Norge239Måren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2MisPunch
 Norge254Freidig 3MisPunch
 261Täby OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden262OK Orion 3MisPunch
 264Allerød OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden268IFK Enskede 2MisPunch
 Finland271Koovee 2MisPunch
 Czech Republic276Czech West O-team 2MisPunch
 Finland277SK Uusi 1MisPunch
 Sweden283Sundsvalls OK 2MisPunch
 Norge285Ås-NMBU Orientering 1MisPunch
 Poland293KOS BnO Szczecin 1MisPunch
 Finland296Tio Rättens Män 1MisPunch
 Norge304Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden306IKHP 10@10 lag 11MisPunch
 Sweden307IKHP 10@10 lag 12MisPunch
 263Turun Suunnistajat 2DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Damkavlen (315)
1Norge515Nydalens SK 14:01:47
2Sweden505OK Kåre 14:06:44
3Sweden517Stora Tuna OK 14:07:12
4Denmark528OK Pan Århus 14:07:25
5Norge519NTNUI 14:08:41
6Sweden503IFK Göteborg Orientering 14:08:45
7Sweden534IKHP Huskvarna 14:08:47
8Finland533Kalevan Rasti 14:08:59
9Sweden511IFK Lidingö SOK 14:09:25
10Sweden522Järla Orientering 14:10:06
11Sweden502Alfta-Ösa OK 14:14:02
12Finland526Paimion Rasti 14:14:21
13Sweden568Västerviks OK 14:14:30
14Finland514MS Parma 14:14:56
15Finland508SK Pohjantähti 14:15:21
16Sweden518Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:15:29
17Switzerland564OL Norska 14:15:47
18Sweden542IFK Göteborg Orientering 24:16:41
19Norge509Halden SK 14:16:57
20Sweden524OK Linné 14:22:34
21Finland536Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14:23:10
22Finland574Espoon Suunta 14:23:34
23Sweden510OK Tisaren 14:23:49
24Sweden624OK Linné 24:24:09
25Finland544Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:25:57
26Norge537NTNUI 24:27:20
27Sweden521IFK Mora OK 14:27:28
28Sweden552Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:27:48
29Finland501Tampereen Pyrintö 14:28:29
30Finland540Rastikarhut 14:29:16
31Sweden525Tullinge SK 14:30:52
32Sweden539Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:31:04
33Sweden520Sävedalens AIK 14:31:06
34Sweden610OK Ravinen 14:31:19
35Norge504Fredrikstad SK 14:31:51
36Denmark622Farum Tisvilde OK 14:33:44
37Norge523Halden SK 24:35:48
38Finland556Kangasala SK 14:35:55
39Sweden618Järla Orientering 24:36:00
40Sweden561OK Skogshjortarna 14:36:05
41Sweden532OK Orion 14:36:14
42Norge545Tyrving IL 14:36:17
43Norge557Halden SK 34:36:23
44Norge550Nydalens SK 24:36:28
45Sweden560Eksjö SOK 14:36:29
46Sweden548IFK Göteborg Orientering 34:36:31
47Sweden593Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 14:36:45
48Norge575NTNUI 34:37:46
49Finland512Hiidenkiertäjät 14:38:43
50Finland566Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:40:53
51Finland558Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:41:14
52Finland634Kalevan Rasti 24:41:36
53Sweden640IFK Göteborg Orientering 44:41:51
54Sweden507OK Pan-Kristianstad 14:43:51
55Sweden580OK Roxen 14:44:25
56Sweden513IFK Lidingö SOK 24:44:43
57Norge697Halden SK 44:45:08
58Norge600NTNUI 44:45:29
59Sweden530Linköpings OK 14:46:21
60Sweden578IKHP Huskvarna 24:46:38
61Finland591Suunta Jyväskylä 14:47:19
62Sweden609Sävedalens AIK 24:47:25
63Sweden571OK Kåre 24:47:58
64Norge660Nydalens SK 34:48:28
65Sweden586OK Tisaren 24:49:10
66Sweden547Ärla IF 14:49:23
67Sweden572Sundsvalls OK 14:50:10
68Finland516Pargas IF 14:50:50
69Czech Republic699OOB TJ Turnov 14:50:58
70Sweden605Stora Tuna OK 24:51:00
71Norge690NTNUI 54:51:10
72Finland573Tampereen Pyrintö 24:51:21
73Sweden642OK Kolmården 14:51:37
74Sweden554Umeå OK 14:51:41
75Sweden784OK Linné 34:52:49
76Sweden584IKHP Huskvarna 34:52:53
77Sweden570Domnarvets GOIF 14:54:28
78Sweden675OK Kåre 44:56:20
79Sweden582Nyköpings OK 14:56:59
80Sweden535Göteborg-Majorna OK 24:57:13
81Sweden645Uddevalla OK 14:58:12
82Sweden567OK Södertörn 14:58:39
83Finland754Espoon Suunta 24:58:57
84Finland529Lynx 14:59:23
85Finland531Hiisirasti 15:03:07
86Sweden649OK Tyr 15:03:52
87Sweden611Snättringe SK 15:04:41
88Norge616Oppsal Orientering 15:05:13
89Finland803Rasti-Jussit 15:05:35
90Sweden684Bredaryds SOK 15:05:48
91Sweden581Finspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 15:05:49
92Sweden709OK Nolaskogsarna 15:06:36
93Sweden546OK Orion 25:07:12
94Sweden732FK Göingarna 15:07:20
95Sweden602Växjö OK 15:07:51
96Sweden629Tullinge SK 25:09:26
97Sweden636KFUM Örebro OK 15:09:59
98Sweden769OK Ravinen 25:10:28
99Denmark551OK Pan Århus 25:10:31
100Sweden628OK Hällen 15:10:40
101Sweden565Andrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 25:11:06
102Sweden563OK Renen 15:11:50
103Czech Republic583TSM Kralovehradecko 15:11:52
104Norge692NTNUI 75:12:04
105Sweden615OK Tranan 15:12:15
106Sweden685Köping-Kolsva OK 15:13:15
107Sweden627Jönköpings OK 15:13:23
108Sweden760OK Kolmården 25:14:04
109Norge617Freidig 15:14:38
110Sweden597Karlskrona SOK 15:14:48
110Sweden650Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 25:14:48
112Finland538Angelniemen Ankkuri 15:14:49
113Norge599Tyrving IL 25:15:22
114Czech Republic794USK Praha 15:17:03
115Sweden644Sundbybergs IK 15:17:13
116Sweden549Göteborg-Majorna OK 35:18:03
117Sweden725Attunda OK 15:18:29
118Finland625Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20:22
119Sweden656Domnarvets GOIF 25:20:35
120Sweden606Sävedalens AIK 35:21:53
121Sweden729OK Tyr 25:22:43
122Sweden626FK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 15:23:20
123Norge691NTNUI 65:24:04
124Finland603OK77 15:24:11
125Finland646Lahden Suunnistajat-37 25:24:14
126Norge555Fossum IF 15:24:16
127Sweden702Stora Tuna OK 35:24:27
128Sweden757Hestra IF 15:24:44
129Sweden744OK Skogshjortarna 25:25:53
130Sweden766OK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 15:26:44
131Norge661Nydalens SK 45:26:51
132Sweden750OK Djerf 15:27:10
133Sweden601OK Denseln 15:27:34
134Sweden758Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15:27:38
135Sweden614IF Hagen 15:27:49
136Sweden559IFK Lidingö SOK 35:27:56
137Norge796Ås-NMBU Orientering 15:28:03
138Sweden621OK Alehof 15:28:12
139Norge613Nydalens SK 65:28:22
140Sweden742Ludvika OK 15:28:45
141Czech Republic745TSM Praha 15:28:47
142Czech Republic780Czech West O-team 15:28:54
143Sweden678Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:29:28
144Sweden716OK Rodhen 15:30:11
145Denmark585Søllerød OK 15:30:48
146Sweden674OK Kåre 35:30:54
147Norge619Mjøs-o 15:31:07
148Sweden588Skåneslättens OL 15:31:12
149Sweden553Kungälvs OK 15:31:24
150Sweden715IFK Göteborg Orientering 55:31:56
151Sweden612FK Herkules 15:32:02
152Czech Republic721OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:32:13
153Sweden630Lerums SOK 15:32:19
154Finland797Lapuan Virkiä 15:32:35
155Sweden701Leksands OK 15:34:06
156Norge764Freidig 25:34:11
157Sweden790Umeå OK 25:34:28
158Finland761Suunta Jyväskylä 25:35:27
159Norge663Fredrikstad SK 25:36:28
160Finland577Kouvolan Suunnistajat 15:36:51
161Sweden752KFUM Örebro OK 25:38:04
162Sweden652Västerås SOK 15:38:18
163Norge731Sandefjord OK 15:38:30
164Sweden767Centrum OK 15:39:14
165Sweden594Alfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 25:39:29
166Sweden607Eksjö SOK 25:39:36
167Finland778Tampereen Pyrintö 35:39:47
168Sweden722Linköpings OK 35:39:51
169Norge793Østmarka OK 15:39:53
170Sweden665Söders-Tyresö 15:39:57
171Sweden746Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 15:40:10
172Sweden666Söders-Tyresö 25:40:28
173Sweden686Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 25:40:48
174Norge693NTNUI 85:42:16
175Sweden734Gotlands OF 15:42:58
176Sweden604OK Tor 15:45:12
177Norge739Nydalens SK 55:45:22
178Sweden747Gävle OK 15:46:54
179Norge718Tyrving IL 35:47:13
180Sweden711Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:48:56
181Sweden815Jönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 35:50:34
182Sweden726Attunda OK 25:51:15
183Denmark658OK Pan Århus 35:51:35
184Sweden595Sävedalens AIK 45:51:53
185Sweden592IFK Mora OK 25:52:18
186Sweden679Tullinge SK 35:53:15
187Sweden703Haninge SOK 15:53:43
188Sweden579OK Hammaren 15:54:39
189Sweden676Mölndal Outdoor IF 15:55:22
190Sweden632OK Orion 35:56:24
191Sweden774Frölunda OL 15:56:53
192Denmark648Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 15:57:03
193Sweden664IFK Enskede 15:57:58
194Czech Republic802SK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 15:58:36
195Sweden596Ulricehamns OK 15:59:18
196Sweden681Strängnäs-Malmby OL 15:59:56
197Norge689Fet OL / IL Koll 16:01:15
198Norge651IF Sturla 16:02:38
199Sweden770OK Ravinen 36:04:56
200Sweden620Sjövalla FK 16:05:19
201Sweden791Sundsvalls OK 26:06:22
202Sweden730OK Tyr 36:07:12
203Sweden786OK Linné 56:07:19
204Norge741Måren OK / Oppsal Orientering 26:09:56
205Finland733Lynx 26:10:40
206Sweden751SOK Viljan 16:11:40
207Norge543Lillomarka OL 16:12:31
207Sweden792Sundsvalls OK 36:12:31
209Sweden805OK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 26:14:18
210Sweden813IFK Umeå 16:14:21
211Sweden708Falkenbergs OK 16:14:28
211Sweden700OK Roxen 26:14:28
213Finland647Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:14:37
213Sweden775Järfälla OK 16:14:37
215Sweden637Helsingborgs SOK 16:14:40
216Norge587Asker SK 16:14:50
217Sweden705Nyköpings OK 26:15:46
218Norge719Tyrving IL 46:16:20
219Sweden785OK Linné 46:17:14
220Sweden698Skarpnäcks OL 16:17:27
221Sweden662Jönköpings OK 26:17:30
221Finland779Tampereen Pyrintö 46:17:30
223Sweden748Lunds OK 16:17:54
224Sweden756OK Renen 26:21:14
225Finland687SK Vuoksi 16:23:25
226Sweden643Skellefteå OK 16:24:52
227Sweden608Kalmar OK 16:27:28
228Sweden777Sundbybergs IK 26:27:46
229Sweden569Snättringe SK 26:28:13
230Sweden735FK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 26:28:42
231Sweden695Surahammars SOK 16:29:40
232Sweden712OK Nackhe / Växjö OK 36:30:02
233Sweden717OK Gynge 16:30:09
234Sweden788IF Thor 26:30:14
235Norge811Porsgrunn OL 16:30:16
236Sweden759Västerviks OK 26:31:38
237Norge765Freidig 36:31:54
238Denmark772Allerød OK 16:34:33
239Finland755Espoon Suunta 36:35:23
240Sweden707Skattkärrs SOK 16:36:41
241Sweden576Korsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 56:36:44
242Sweden673OK Löftan 16:36:54
243Sweden807Ronneby OK 16:37:13
244Norge635Heming Orientering 16:37:44
245Sweden753NAIS Orienteringsklubb 16:38:13
246Sweden672Jämtland United6:40:58
247Sweden804Tullinge SK 46:41:24
248Sweden808Västerbergslagens OL 16:41:37
249Sweden768Centrum OK 26:46:11
250Norge809Fet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 26:47:58
251Czech Republic795USK Praha 26:48:01
252Sweden738Järla Orientering 46:48:17
253Sweden671OK Gränsen 16:48:51
254Sweden654Växjö OK 26:50:39
255Sweden677IK Uven 16:50:54
256Sweden704FK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 26:51:54
257Sweden724Linköpings OK 56:52:14
258Sweden728OK Enen 16:54:47
259Sweden623IFK Lidingö SOK 46:54:54
260Sweden789IF Thor 36:55:39
261Sweden713IF Hagen 27:00:37
262Sweden633FK Herkules 27:02:03
263Sweden657Domnarvets GOIF 37:06:52
264Sweden682OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 17:07:04
265Sweden655OK Klyftamo 17:07:33
266Sweden668OK Österåker / Waxholms OK 17:11:15
267Sweden782Kristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 17:13:26
268Sweden723Linköpings OK 47:16:11
269Sweden667OK Södertörn 27:23:11
270Sweden799Järla Orientering 57:23:35
271Sweden749Lunds OK 27:26:24
272Sweden670Skogslöparna 27:31:10
273Sweden798OK Kullingshof 17:12:30
274Sweden783Skogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 37:20:47
275Finland763Joutsenon Kullervo 17:35:46
276Sweden714OK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 47:22:26
277Finland641eLadies 17:32:00
278Sweden776Järfälla OK 27:32:05
279Sweden743Ludvika OK 27:51:40
280Norge740Nydalens SK 79:41:49
 Finland506Koovee 1MisPunch
 Sweden527Hellas Orientering 1MisPunch
 Finland562Turun Suunnistajat 1MisPunch
 Sweden589Kungälvs OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden590IF Thor 1MisPunch
 Sweden598IFK Mora OK 3MisPunch
 Sweden638Täby OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden639Linköpings OK 2MisPunch
 Sweden653OK Hällen 2MisPunch
 Sweden659Långhundra IF 1MisPunch
 Sweden669Skogslöparna 1MisPunch
 Norge683Fossum IF 2MisPunch
 Sweden688Dalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2MisPunch
 694NTNUI 9MisPunch
 Sweden696Sol Tranås 1MisPunch
 Norge706Asker SK 2MisPunch
 Sweden720Enebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden727Attunda OK 3MisPunch
 Sweden736Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 3MisPunch
 Sweden737Järla Orientering 3MisPunch
 Sweden762IK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg OrienteringMisPunch
 Finland773MS Parma 2MisPunch
 Czech Republic781Czech West O-team 2MisPunch
 Norge801OK Moss 1MisPunch
 Norge806Lardal OL / Mjøs-o 2MisPunch
 Sweden814Tyrving IL / Umeå OK 5MisPunch
 Norge541Bækkelagets SK 1DidNotStart
 631Lerums SOK 2DidNotStart
 680Rastikarhut 2DidNotStart
 Sweden710OK Nolaskogsarna 2DidNotStart
 771Täby OK 2DidNotStart
 787Varegg Fleridrett 1DidNotStart
 Sweden800Järla Orientering 6DidNotStart
 810IFK Lidingö SOK 5DidNotStart
 Sweden812Bredaryds SOK 2DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen
Ungdomskavlen (265)
1Sweden1222Göteborg-Majorna OK 11:28:29
2Czech Republic1044TSM Kralovehradecko 11:28:31
31072Allerød OK 11:28:33
4Sweden1030OK Tyr 11:28:41
5Czech Republic1191TSM Praha 11:28:57
6Sweden1098OK Renen 11:30:28
7Sweden1050Åmåls OK 11:30:35
81004Lynx 11:30:44
9Sweden1005IKHP Huskvarna 11:30:55
101018OK Skogshjortarna 11:31:01
11Sweden1078Frölunda OL 11:31:05
12Sweden1095IFK Göteborg Orientering 11:31:10
131041Freidig 11:31:16
14Sweden1181Järla Orientering 11:31:43
15Sweden1057Sundbybergs IK 11:32:10
16Czech Republic1049OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:32:58
17Sweden1253OK Kåre 11:32:59
181059Kalmar OK 11:33:04
19Sweden1228Vänersborgs SK 11:33:17
20Sweden1007Västerås SOK 11:33:18
211027Växjö OK 11:33:21
22Norge1067Fredrikstad SK 11:34:41
231019FK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 11:34:52
24Sweden1110Helsingborgs SOK 11:35:09
251217Ulricehamns OK 11:35:49
26Norge1092IL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 11:36:10
26Sweden1039Linköpings OK 11:36:10
28Sweden1212FK Herkules / Frölunda OL 21:36:11
28Czech Republic1009USK Praha 11:36:11
301038OK Denseln 11:36:12
31Sweden1123Söders-Tyresö 11:36:25
321075Halden SK 11:36:32
33Czech Republic1099TSM Kralovehradecko 21:36:38
34Czech Republic1192TSM Praha 21:36:44
35Finland1043Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:37:01
36Sweden1021Nyköpings OK 11:38:54
371011Czech West O-team 11:40:04
38Poland1194PKO Harpagan 11:40:06
38Sweden1131Skogslöparna 21:40:06
40Sweden1055OK Skogshjortarna 21:41:01
41Sweden1058Järfälla OK 11:41:14
42Sweden1137Finspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 11:41:28
431036OK Linné 11:41:43
44Sweden1227Fana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 11:41:49
45Denmark1070Horsens OK / Silkeborg OK 11:42:23
46Sweden1028Sundsvalls OK 11:42:24
47Sweden1051Snättringe SK 11:42:38
48Sweden1107OK Djerf 11:42:42
49Czech Republic1239Karlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 41:42:51
50Norge1003Nydalens SK 11:42:52
51Sweden1040Lunds OK 11:42:53
52Sweden1206Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11:42:56
53Norge1154Asker SK 11:42:59
54Sweden1066KFUM Örebro OK 11:43:08
55Norge1163Heming Orientering 11:43:22
56Sweden1025OK Alehof 11:43:26
57Sweden1254OK Kåre 21:43:36
58Finland1045Tampereen Pyrintö 21:43:46
59Sweden1101Jönköpings OK 11:43:56
60Sweden1172FK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 21:44:08
60Sweden1020Täby OK 11:44:08
62Sweden1076Tullinge SK 11:44:15
631159Emmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 11:44:19
641100Gävle OK 11:44:20
65Norge1084Tyrving IL 11:44:21
66Sweden1117Almby IK 21:44:25
67Finland1064Kalevan Rasti 11:44:30
68Sweden1178Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 31:44:44
69Sweden1158Leksands OK 11:44:51
70Norge1096Indre Østfold OK / OK Moss 11:45:18
71Sweden1167Attunda OK 11:45:21
72Norge1185Nydalens SK 41:45:23
73Norge1237Østmarka OK 11:45:28
74Sweden1160FK Friskus-Varberg 11:45:38
75Norge1080Mjøs-o 11:45:41
76Sweden1145Strängnäs-Malmby OL 21:45:53
77Sweden1231OK Landehof 11:46:11
78Sweden1157OK Tranan 11:46:59
79Norge1056Fossum IF 11:47:05
80Finland1012Tampereen Pyrintö 11:47:13
81Sweden1219Sundbybergs IK 21:47:17
82Sweden1068Stora Tuna OK 11:47:31
83Sweden1002OK Ravinen 11:47:34
84Sweden1152OK Roxen 11:47:42
85Sweden1086Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 21:47:46
86Sweden1162Väsby OK 11:47:55
87Sweden1169OK Tyr 21:49:17
88Sweden1143OK Hammaren 11:49:26
88Czech Republic1048USK Praha 21:49:26
90Norge1032Sandefjord OK 11:49:30
91Norge1176Konnerud IL 11:49:33
921204Bækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 11:49:48
93Norge1088Oppsal Orientering 21:49:50
93Norge1094Porsgrunn OL 11:49:50
95Sweden1263OK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 51:49:52
96Norge1017Nydalens SK 21:50:02
97Sweden1190Domnarvets GOIF 11:50:05
98Sweden1196Lunds OK / OK Kontinent 31:50:12
98Norge1134Oppsal Orientering 31:50:12
100Czech Republic1052Czech West O-team 21:50:14
101Sweden1034Nyköpings OK 21:50:19
102Finland1180Suunta Jyväskylä 11:50:26
103Sweden1197OK Renen 21:50:34
104Sweden1035OK Orion 11:50:44
105Sweden1189Bredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 41:50:50
106Sweden1126Västerås SOK 31:51:02
107Sweden1234Sundsvalls OK 31:51:12
108Sweden1023Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:51:23
109Sweden1119Växjö OK 31:52:22
110Sweden1218Lidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 21:52:29
111Sweden1074OK Södertörn 11:53:24
112Finland1173Lynx 21:53:40
113Norge1155Asker SK 21:53:41
114Sweden1257OK Alehof 31:53:51
115Sweden1015Kungälvs OK 11:54:22
116Sweden1202OK Tisaren 11:54:55
117Sweden1235Sundsvalls OK 41:55:28
118Sweden1247OK Denseln 21:55:34
119Sweden1179Linköpings OK 31:55:37
120Sweden1060Åmåls OK 21:55:52
121Sweden1091Ronneby OK 11:56:11
122Sweden1166IFK Lidingö SOK 21:56:18
123Sweden1216IFK Göteborg Orientering 21:56:22
124Sweden1097Kils OK 11:56:30
125Sweden1033Kungälvs OK 21:56:34
126Sweden1118Växjö OK 21:56:36
127Norge1046Freidig 21:56:39
128Sweden1165IFK Lidingö SOK 11:56:41
129Sweden1226OK Milan 11:56:42
130Sweden1071OK Hällen 11:56:57
130Sweden1229OK Linné 21:56:57
132Norge1186Nydalens SK 51:57:16
133Sweden1260Garphyttans IF 11:57:22
134Sweden1223Göteborg-Majorna OK 21:57:51
135Sweden1144Strängnäs-Malmby OL 11:57:53
136Sweden1133OK Löftan 11:57:54
137Sweden1244IFK Göteborg Orientering 31:57:57
138Sweden1233Sundsvalls OK 21:57:59
139Norge1243Gjø-Vard OL 11:58:03
140Sweden1221Sundbybergs IK 41:58:04
141Norge1093Notodden OL / Skien OK 21:58:13
142Sweden1170OK Tyr 31:58:26
143Sweden1108Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58:46
144Norge1024Oppsal Orientering 11:59:06
145Finland1174Lynx 31:59:09
146Sweden1081Linköpings OK 21:59:22
147Sweden1065Karlskrona SOK 21:59:26
148Norge1184Nydalens SK 32:00:55
149Norge1147Halden SK 22:01:21
150Sweden1210OK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 22:01:38
151Sweden1079Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 12:01:48
152Norge1116Frol IL / Verdal OK 22:01:56
153Sweden1026Sävedalens AIK 12:02:00
154Norge1164Heming Orientering 22:02:05
155Sweden1183Järla Orientering 32:02:09
156Sweden1209Täby OK 32:02:18
157Sweden1161FK Åsen / OK Gynge 12:02:21
158Sweden1129Stora Tuna OK 22:02:27
159Sweden1042NAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 22:02:28
160Sweden1214Järfälla OK 32:02:38
161Sweden1135Mölndal Outdoor IF 12:02:56
162Sweden1105Tullinge SK 22:03:17
163Norge1121Fredrikstad SK 22:03:43
164Sweden1245Söders-Tyresö 22:03:55
165Sweden1252FK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 32:04:20
166Sweden1199IK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 22:04:31
167Sweden1054Almby IK 12:04:59
168Sweden1203OK Tisaren 22:05:13
169Norge1053Fet OL / Østmarka OK 22:05:22
170Czech Republic1225Czech West O-team 42:05:25
171Sweden1230OK Linné 32:05:40
172Sweden1089OK Alehof 22:05:58
173Sweden1248Alfta-Ösa OK 22:07:53
174Sweden1213Järfälla OK 22:09:30
175Sweden1037OK Kolmården 12:09:40
176Sweden1090OK Ravinen 22:10:00
177Sweden1211Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 22:10:42
178Sweden1087Sjövalla FK 12:10:53
179Sweden1242Eksjö SOK 12:11:05
180Sweden1208Täby OK 22:11:09
181Sweden1122IFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 12:11:12
182Sweden1125Västerås SOK 22:11:14
183Sweden1063Åmåls OK 32:11:22
184Sweden1261Mälarö SOK 12:11:25
185Sweden1149KFUM Örebro OK 22:11:45
186Sweden1151Skarpnäcks OL 12:14:37
187Sweden1120Alfta-Ösa OK 12:14:49
188Sweden1249IFK Lidingö SOK 32:16:57
189Sweden1175Gotlands OF 12:17:08
190Czech Republic1069Czech West O-team 32:17:13
191Sweden1156Skattkärrs SOK 12:17:29
192Norge1258Heming Orientering 32:17:43
193Sweden1232OK Landehof 22:18:01
194Sweden1111Helsingborgs SOK 22:18:08
195Sweden1265OK Tisaren 32:18:45
196Sweden1182Järla Orientering 22:18:48
197Sweden1031Snättringe SK 22:19:10
198Sweden1264Arboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 12:19:17
199Norge1251Bækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 32:19:55
199Sweden1220Sundbybergs IK 32:19:55
201Norge1205Bækkelagets SK 22:20:28
2021014Gränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 22:21:22
203Sweden1013Lerums SOK 12:24:45
204Sweden1130Skogslöparna 12:25:15
205Sweden1195Lunds OK 22:25:19
206Sweden1193Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 22:28:16
207Sweden1136Mölndal Outdoor IF 22:28:51
208Norge1115Verdal OK 12:29:46
209Sweden1102Jönköpings OK 22:29:47
210Norge1177Konnerud IL 22:30:28
211Sweden1240Länna IF / Rasbo IK 12:30:30
212Czech Republic1062USK Praha 32:31:05
213Sweden1112Skellefteå OK 12:31:06
214Norge1148Halden SK 32:31:55
215Sweden1077OK Tor 12:32:34
216Sweden1198OK Renen 32:35:13
217Sweden1083OK Tor / Ärla IF 22:37:19
218Sweden1171IFK Enskede 12:37:33
219Sweden1259OK Älgen 12:40:30
220Norge1246Fredrikstad SK 32:48:37
221Sweden1250Västerbergslagens OL 12:48:46
222Sweden1255Väsby OK 22:48:59
223Sweden1103Jönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 32:51:42
224Norge1139Fossum IF 33:01:32
225Sweden1187Ludvika OK 13:03:45
226Norge1138Fossum IF 23:14:17
227Sweden1061Hellas Orientering 13:15:15
228Sweden1256Järfälla OK 43:15:31
229Norge1236Ås-NMBU Orientering 13:43:27
 1001Karlskrona SOK 1MisPunch
 Finland1006Espoon Suunta 1MisPunch
 Sweden1016Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1MisPunch
 Sweden1082Kalmar OK / SOK Viljan 2MisPunch
 Sweden1085OK Njudung 1MisPunch
 1106Tullinge SK 3MisPunch
 Sweden1109Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna / OK Djerf 3MisPunch
 Norge1113IF Sturla 1Disqualified
 Norge1114IF Sturla 2Disqualified
 Sweden1127Västerås SOK 4MisPunch
 Sweden1132OK Klemmingen 1MisPunch
 Sweden1141Bredaryds SOK 1MisPunch
 Norge1142IL Koll 1MisPunch
 Sweden1146Dalaportens OL 1MisPunch
 Sweden1150KFUM Örebro OK 3MisPunch
 Sweden1153OK Roxen 2MisPunch
 Sweden1188OK Skogshjortarna 3MisPunch
 Sweden1200Västerviks OK 1MisPunch
 Norge1201Freidig 3MisPunch
 Norge1207OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 3MisPunch
 Sweden1215OK Rodhen 1MisPunch
 1224Kalevan Rasti 2MisPunch
 Sweden1241OK Tylöskog 1MisPunch
 1008Koovee 1DidNotStart
 Sweden1010IF Thor 1DidNotStart
 1022OK Pan Århus 1DidNotStart
 1029IFK Mora OK 1DidNotStart
 1047OK Pan Århus 2DidNotStart
 1073Ärla IF 1DidNotStart
 1104Lillomarka OL 1DidNotStart
 1124OK Södertörn 2DidNotStart
 1128Västerås SOK 5DidNotStart
 1140Fossum IF 4DidNotStart
 1168Attunda OK 2DidNotStart
 1238Karlskrona SOK 3DidNotStart
 1262OK Hammaren 2DidNotStart
TiomilakavlenDamkavlenUngdomskavlen